Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | FARRAR, Ben | JR | Metea Valley | 59.98 |
4 | SCHRAGE, Brock | SR | Highland | 57.50 |
5 | OHL, Zachary | SO | Belleville East | 57.89 |
6 | LOMA, Rick | SO | Centennial | 1:00.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WRIGHT, Braxton | FR | Marion | 57.00 |
2 | ZABRAN, Anthony | JR | South Elgin | 56.24 |
3 | HOREJS, Zach | JR | Plainfield East | 56.20 |
4 | BRASWELL, Cameron | JR | Bolingbrook | 55.94 |
5 | DRIVER, Anthony | JR | St. Rita | 56.00 |
6 | SCHMITT, Noah | JR | Highland | 56.20 |
7 | DUBE, Kyle | SO | Metea Valley | 56.39 |
8 | FLOWERS, Ben | SR | Jersey | 57.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LARUE, Anthony | FR | Triad | 55.80 |
2 | WALKOSZ, Michael | FR | Lockport Township | 55.50 |
3 | LAW, Christian | FR | St. Rita | 55.20 |
4 | SWANSON, Matt | JR | Edwardsville | 55.10 |
5 | KIHNE, Kaleb | SO | Effingham | 55.13 |
6 | KNIGHT, Austin | SR | Collinsville | 55.27 |
7 | HAYWARD, Conner | SR | Plainfield East | 55.80 |
8 | ALLEN, Andrew | FR | Triad | 55.80 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAZE, Tristan | SR | Fort Zumwalt West | 55.00 |
2 | CRAMSEY, Clayton | FR | Effingham | 54.53 |
3 | STOEWER, Brady | FR | Normal West | 53.95 |
4 | ROMANIK, Rhett | SR | Collinsville | 53.50 |
5 | NKPE, Gabe | SR | Plainfield North | 53.90 |
6 | MATTHEWS, Trey | JR | Normal West | 54.20 |
7 | WATKINS, Jalen | JR | Plainfield North | 55.00 |
8 | BALLOSSINI, Zac | JR | Edwardsville | 55.10 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FAIRLEE, Anthony | SO | Southeast (Springfield) | 53.14 |
2 | KING, Jasaun | SR | Mascoutah | 53.00 |
3 | TURNER, Brendan | FR | Bolingbrook | 52.80 |
4 | BRYANT, Levi | JR | Marion | 52.68 |
5 | ROSS, Lucas | JR | Jersey | 52.70 |
6 | WHITE, Josh | JR | Southeast (Springfield) | 52.87 |
7 | VACCARO, Marshall | SR | Fort Zumwalt West | 53.00 |
8 | CRUZ, Jomari | SR | South Elgin | 53.40 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FERGUSON-SCOTT, Christopher | SR | Mascoutah | 52.20 |
2 | MARSHALL, Michael | SR | Plano | 52.10 |
3 | THOMAS, Nicholas | JR | Belleville West | 52.10 |
4 | MURRAY, Marquis | SR | Cahokia | 51.30 |
5 | RAMOS, Hector | FR | Minooka | 52.01 |
6 | COX, Jaylen | SR | Belleville West | 52.10 |
7 | KERNEY, Da'Chion | SO | Belleville East | 52.12 |
8 | ESPARZA, Sebastian | SO | Plano | 52.30 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROBERSON, Tyler | JR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 50.51 |
2 | MONDIKA, Henoc | SR | Centennial | 50.12 |
3 | ANDERSON, Deante | JR | East St. Louis | 49.90 |
4 | JOHNSON, Willie | FR | East St. Louis | 49.26 |
5 | HAYS, Noah | SR | Waterloo | 49.74 |
6 | ADAMS, Brandon | JR | Minooka | 50.10 |
7 | ROBERSON, BRANDON | SR | Cahokia | 50.50 |
8 | BENTLEY-DEAN, Knikolas | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 50.95 |