PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna MILLER | SR | Vandalia | 47.84 | 10 | 3 (1) | |
2 | Jordan JUMPER | JR | Olympia | 48.77 | 8 | 3 (2) | |
3 | Kristina HILMES | SO | Wesclin | 49.71 | 6 | 3 (3) | |
4 | Rachel ERVIN | SR | Mattoon | 50.92 | 5 | 3 (4) | |
5 | Claire HOLTHAUS | JR | Pana | 52.94 | 4 | 3 (5) | |
6 | Jessica WILSON | FR | St. Anthony | 53.20 | 3 | 2 (1) | |
7 | Anabelle WIETER | SO | Breese Central | 53.33 | 2 | 2 (2) | |
8 | Shania SCHOONOVER | SO | Pana | 54.52 | 1 | 2 (3) | |
9 | Molly BARTELS | SR | Jersey | 54.70 | 2 (4) | ||
10 | Roya NASSIRPOUR | JR | Pleasant Plains | 55.26 | 3 (6) | ||
11 | Emily VONBOKEL | FR | Breese Central | 55.75 | 2 (5) | ||
12 | Kelsey TETREAU | SO | Highland | 56.04 | 2 (6) | ||
13 | Elaina VITALE | SO | Columbia | 56.17 | 2 (7) | ||
14 | Haily COOK | FR | Mattoon | 56.24 | 2 (8) | ||
15 | Eden SMITH | SO | Greenville | 56.64 | 1 (1) | ||
16 | Shauntaya GREEN | JR | Greenville | 57.97 | 1 (2) | ||
17 | Aubrey MCCORMICK | FR | Jersey | 58.26 | 1 (3) | ||
18 | Anna SPRAGUE | SO | Pleasant Plains | 59.48 | 3 (7) | ||
19 | Cara EMERY | FR | Carlinville | 1:02.04 | 1 (4) | ||
20 | Kate COGAN | SR | Alton Marquette | 1:03.88 | 1 (5) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eden SMITH | SO | Greenville | 56.64 | ||
2 | Shauntaya GREEN | JR | Greenville | 57.97 | ||
3 | Aubrey MCCORMICK | FR | Jersey | 58.26 | ||
4 | Cara EMERY | FR | Carlinville | 1:02.04 | ||
5 | Kate COGAN | SR | Alton Marquette | 1:03.88 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jessica WILSON | FR | St. Anthony | 53.20 | 3 | |
2 | Anabelle WIETER | SO | Breese Central | 53.33 | 2 | |
3 | Shania SCHOONOVER | SO | Pana | 54.52 | 1 | |
4 | Molly BARTELS | SR | Jersey | 54.70 | ||
5 | Emily VONBOKEL | FR | Breese Central | 55.75 | ||
6 | Kelsey TETREAU | SO | Highland | 56.04 | ||
7 | Elaina VITALE | SO | Columbia | 56.17 | ||
8 | Haily COOK | FR | Mattoon | 56.24 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna MILLER | SR | Vandalia | 47.84 | 10 | |
2 | Jordan JUMPER | JR | Olympia | 48.77 | 8 | |
3 | Kristina HILMES | SO | Wesclin | 49.71 | 6 | |
4 | Rachel ERVIN | SR | Mattoon | 50.92 | 5 | |
5 | Claire HOLTHAUS | JR | Pana | 52.94 | 4 | |
6 | Roya NASSIRPOUR | JR | Pleasant Plains | 55.26 | ||
7 | Anna SPRAGUE | SO | Pleasant Plains | 59.48 |