Random Draw
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mesle, Morgan | JR | Highland | 09.90 | |
3 | Johnson, Rashia | 09 | Alton | 08.50 | |
4 | Donelan, Liz | 09 | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 09.90 | |
5 | Torres, Corraima | 09 | Collinsville | 08.68 | |
6 | Snow, Alexis | JR | Pontiac | 10.12 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sutton, Leah | JR | Highland | 09.27 | Jacksonville High School AA/AAA Indoor Invitational |
2 | Meissner, Faye | JR | Breese Central | 08.13 | |
3 | Boykin, Alexis | SO | Edwardsville | 08.46 | |
4 | Woerner, Allison | SR | Glenwood | 08.50 | |
5 | Ailes-Primes, Ya' Mia | JR | Keokuk | 08.23 | |
6 | Seger, Alexa | SO | Triad | 08.49 | |
7 | Rudolph, Tristyn | JR | Jersey | 08.84 | |
8 | Florence, Kaylynn | 09 | Southeast (Springfield) | DNS |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vickers, Maysha | SO | Jersey | 08.71 | |
2 | Hempen, Jessie | JR | Breese Central | 08.45 | |
3 | Sajna, Aanise | JR | Dunlap | 07.93 | Illinois Top Times Indoor Championships (2A) |
4 | Drain, Aireanna | JR | Freeburg | 08.30 | |
5 | Haccandy, Marie | SO | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 09.40 | |
6 | Fawcett, Cassidy | SO | Canton | 08.80 | |
7 | Nerland, Aubree | 09 | Glenwood | 08.75 | |
8 | Rush, Toni | SO | Granite City | 08.04 | Illinois Top Times Indoor Championships (3A) |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Buerklin, Sujata | SR | Keokuk | 09.89 | |
3 | Mott, Isabella | 09 | Lanphier | 12.00 | |
4 | Tanner, Jontanae | 09 | Collinsville | 08.78 | |
5 | Rose, Alexandria | 09 | Quincy | 08.40 | |
6 | Lacey, Daysha | SO | Alton | 08.15 | |
7 | Delay, Lola | SO | Southeast (Springfield) | DNS | Jacksonville High School AA/AAA Indoor Invitational |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Borger, Hayleigh | SO | Freeburg | 08.60 | |
2 | Pauli, Kiara | SO | Dunlap | 07.76 | |
3 | Wilson, Niya | SR | Granite City | 08.06 | Illinois Top Times Indoor Championships (3A) |
4 | Tippitt, Ellison | JR | Taylorville | 08.51 | |
5 | Jacobs, Alexis | SR | Edwardsville | 08.46 | |
6 | Doty, Shay | 09 | Springfield | 08.50 | |
7 | Mears, Chante | SO | Quincy | 08.60 | |
8 | Fields, Monique | SR | Canton | 08.80 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miller, Ashley | SO | Bloomington Central Catholic | 09.21 | |
2 | Matthews, Kyla | SR | Macomb | 09.02 | Titan Indoor |
3 | Dively, Anna | JR | Macomb | 09.00 | |
4 | Barton, Kyleigh | 09 | Triad | 08.60 | |
5 | Upton, Shae | JR | Jacksonville | 08.15 | |
6 | Avellone, Addyson | SO | Jacksonville | 08.89 | Jacksonville High School AA/AAA Indoor Invitational |
7 | Farmer, Ashley | JR | Lanphier | 09.00 | |
8 | Erewele, Ozzy | JR | Springfield | 07.63 | Illinois Top Times Indoor Championships (3A) |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ailes-Primes, Ya' Mia | JR | Keokuk | 8.32 |
2 | Wilson, Niya | SR | Granite City | 8.17 |
3 | Sajna, Aanise | JR | Dunlap | 8.01 |
4 | Erewele, Ozzy | JR | Springfield | 7.70 |
5 | Pauli, Kiara | SO | Dunlap | 7.73 |
6 | Rush, Toni | SO | Granite City | 8.01 |
7 | Lacey, Daysha | SO | Alton | 8.20 |
8 | Woerner, Allison | SR | Glenwood | 8.33 |