Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Roberts, Whitney | JR | Highland | 35.00 | |
4 | lydigsen, lily | 09 | Pontiac | 34.50 | |
5 | Braswell, Taylor | JR | Highland | 33.00 | |
6 | Eck, Megan | SO | Pontiac | 33.50 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Black, Devyne | JR | Southeast (Springfield) | 33.00 | |
2 | Price, Noelle | 09 | Lanphier | 33.00 | |
3 | Swenny, Alyssa | JR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 32.00 | |
4 | Moore, Kylana | 09 | Lanphier | 32.00 | |
5 | Donelan, Liz | 09 | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 31.80 | |
6 | Hefley, Jamie | SO | Rochester | 32.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miller, Ashley | SO | Bloomington Central Catholic | 31.70 | |
2 | Grigg, Bailey | 09 | Triad | 31.00 | |
3 | Dietz, Hailey | JR | Bloomington Central Catholic | 31.00 | |
4 | Borger, Hayleigh | SO | Freeburg | 30.80 | |
5 | King, Bria | SO | Collinsville | 30.45 | |
6 | Richards, Molly | SR | Rochester | 30.50 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Seymour, Savannah | SO | Jacksonville | 30.27 | 2016 Urbana HS Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational |
2 | Fandrey, Riley | SO | Triad | 30.20 | |
3 | Nichols, Cydne | SR | Southeast (Springfield) | 30.00 | |
4 | Davis, Natasha | JR | Edwardsville | 30.00 | |
5 | Shepard, Grace | 09 | Quincy | 29.70 | |
6 | Tepen, Fran | JR | Jersey | 29.70 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torres, Corraima | 09 | Collinsville | 29.54 | |
2 | Churchill, McKenna | 09 | Canton | 29.50 | |
3 | Horstmann, Abbie | JR | Breese Central | 29.00 | |
4 | Hess, Mackenzie | SO | Canton | 29.00 | |
5 | Snyders, Anne | SR | Jersey | 28.56 | |
6 | Nerland, Aubree | 09 | Glenwood | 28.75 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smith, Blessed | SR | Macomb | 28.50 | |
2 | Koeber, Cassidy | 09 | Keokuk | 28.50 | |
3 | Brueggemann, Paige | JR | Breese Central | 28.36 | |
4 | Drain, Aireanna | JR | Freeburg | 28.20 | |
5 | Montgomery, Claire | 09 | Taylorville | 28.00 | |
6 | Reid, Destiny | SO | Macomb | 28.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ailes-Primes, Ya' Mia | JR | Keokuk | 27.96 | |
2 | Sajna, Aanise | JR | Dunlap | 27.63 | |
3 | Hanson, Ashanti | 09 | Springfield | 27.50 | |
4 | Boykin, Alexis | SO | Edwardsville | 27.50 | |
5 | Lehner, Codi-Lynn | SR | Quincy | 27.30 | |
6 | Upton, Shae | JR | Jacksonville | 27.34 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pointer, Robyn | SR | Granite City | 27.20 | |
2 | Mason-El, Koran | 09 | Alton | 27.03 | |
3 | Woerner, Allison | SR | Glenwood | DNS | Jacksonville High School AA/AAA Indoor Invitational |
4 | Rush, Toni | SO | Granite City | 26.80 | |
5 | Pauli, Kiara | SO | Dunlap | 26.04 | |
6 | Erewele, Ozzy | JR | Springfield | 26.40 |