Jim Green InvitationalJacksonville, IL
2/4/2017

< Back

#3 Men's 200 Meters Results

Finals

PL Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts HPL
1 roman HAMPTON SO Lincoln College 22.75 10 1 (1)
2 Dwight JOHNSON FR Lincoln College 22.89 8 1 (2)
3 Hunter DREW FR Lindenwood 23.14 6 3 (1)
4 Tyrin HOLDER FR Culver-Stockton 23.27 5 7 (1)
5 Jeremiah DAVIS FR Greenville 23.43 4 1 (3)
6 Mike REED FR Missouri Baptist 23.47 3 2 (1)
7 Brett PEIFER SO Illinois College 23.48 2 4 (1)
8 Gregary CROSS JR Illinois College 23.56 1 4 (2)
9 Shadrack OFORI-BOADI SO Knox 23.59   2 (2)
10 Alex FRITZ FR Columbia (Mo.) 23.63   3 (2)
11 Chris ALVAREZ SO Maryville (Mo.) 23.64   3 (3)
11 Cole SCHLIEF FR William Woods 23.64   6 (1)
13 Malik HAMILTON SO Knox 23.67   2 (3)
14 Rylan HYNEK FR Illinois College 23.71   6 (2)
15 Ejike OKPA SO Hannibal-LaGrange 23.72   6 (3)
16 George MARTIN JR Missouri Baptist 23.77   6 (4)
16 Michael MALONE SR Unattached 23.77   1 (4)
18 Jacob CRUMP FR Missouri Baptist 23.78   5 (1)
19 Jonquavis SANDERS FR Belhaven 23.81   4 (3)
20 Noah JAMES FR Quincy 23.85   14 (1)
21 Joshua ANIM ANNO JR St. Louis Pharmacy 23.95   8 (1)
22 Ross BLAKLEY JR Missouri Baptist 23.95   4 (4)
23 Jonah PEOPLES SR Greenville 23.99   4 (5)
24 Henrique YASUO TSUGIYAMA SO William Woods 24.08   3 (4)
25 Desmond BERDELL FR Lincoln College 24.13   3 (5)
25 Brandyn ROBINSON SO Webster 24.13   7 (2)
27 Cedric ROYSTON JR Missouri Baptist 24.17   5 (2)
28 Donnye SOMMERVILLE JR Knox 24.19   5 (3)
29 Andrae GRIFFIN SO Belhaven 24.26   5 (4)
30 Jeremy RAINEY-BROWN SR Knox 24.29   4 (6)
31 Rickivian THOMAS FR Missouri Baptist 24.31   9 (1)
32 Austin BESTGEN JR William Woods 24.33   7 (3)
33 Andrew PIEPER SO Columbia (Mo.) 24.37   3 (6)
34 Donald WEST UNA UNAT-Missouri Baptist 24.38   14 (2)
35 Denver HORN JR William Woods 24.44   11 (1)
36 Tyler BLANCHARD SO Belhaven 24.55   7 (4)
37 Caleb RYBOLT SO Illinois College 24.66   10 (1)
38 Bradley STUBBS SO Greenville 24.67   7 (5)
39 Kyle GOESSLER FR Webster 24.68   9 (2)
40 Kane JACKSON FR Lincoln College 24.71   6 (5)
41 Jacoby FORTSON FR Culver-Stockton 24.76   12 (1)
42 Josh CASTLE FR Lindenwood-Belleville 24.82   9 (3)
43 Kameron JACKSON JR Missouri Baptist 24.95   10 (2)
44 Blaine SARABIA FR William Woods 25.02   11 (2)
44 Jacob RICH FR Hannibal-LaGrange 25.02   12 (2)
46 Stephon LEVELL FR Lincoln College 25.03   8 (2)
47 Joseph AUGER FR Knox 25.07   11 (3)
48 Migeal STRONG FR Belhaven 25.09   2 (4)
48 Almondo CONNER JR Lindenwood-Belleville 25.09   8 (3)
50 Damon FOWLER JR Webster 25.10   7 (6)
50 Josh VITOUX JR Columbia (Mo.) 25.10   11 (4)
52 Michael HAYIBOR SR Greenville 25.12   10 (3)
53 Russell LAMB FR Greenville 25.24   14 (3)
54 Jose MEJIA FR Webster 25.26   11 (5)
55 Laine CHEDWICK JR Culver-Stockton 25.29   12 (3)
56 Peter GRAFE FR Columbia (Mo.) 25.32   13 (1)
57 Coale DOLBERT SO Webster 25.49   12 (4)
58 Sean CUMMINS SO Illinois College 25.61   13 (2)
59 Martwain HOLMES JR Knox 25.77   9 (4)
60 Dustin WINTJEN SO Culver-Stockton 25.95   13 (3)
61 David MCLEOD-WARRICK SO Principia 26.01   13 (4)
62 Sammy SALINAS SO Illinois College 26.47   12 (5)
63 Josh JENKINS SO Columbia (Mo.) 26.61   14 (4)
64 William WOODS FR William Woods 27.16   13 (5)
65 Timothy TU SO St. Louis Pharmacy 28.36   14 (5)
66 Nguyen HONG FR St. Louis Pharmacy 31.87   14 (6)
dontae ADAMS SO Lincoln College DNS  
Justin KILPATRICK Unattached DNS  
Brett CHARLTON SR Eureka College DNS  
Robert GRIDER SO Missouri Baptist DNS  
Taylor MOELLER SO Greenville DNS  
Caleb CLEMONS SO Webster DNS  
Jon ANSUMANA SO Principia DNS  
Nife WILLIAMS FR Illinois College DNS  
Tommie VAN SO Lincoln College DNS  
Matt WEST FR Lincoln College DNS  
De'Marcus TERRY SR Lindenwood-Belleville DNS  
Kole RACKERS JR Westminster (Mo.) DNS  
Lamont CLARKE FR Culver-Stockton DNS  
Christian RAYMOND FR Lincoln College DNS  
Rashawn HALL FR Lincoln College DNS  
Aidin ROLLEY FR Columbia (Mo.) DNS  
Ronnie DAVIS SO Unattached DNS  
Calland TOWNLEY JR Culver-Stockton DNS  

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 roman HAMPTON SO Lincoln College22.75 10
2 Dwight JOHNSON FR Lincoln College22.89 8
3 Jeremiah DAVIS FR Greenville23.43 4
4 Michael MALONE SR Unattached23.77  
dontae ADAMS SO Lincoln CollegeDNS  
Justin KILPATRICK UnattachedDNS  


Finals Section: 2

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Mike REED FR Missouri Baptist23.47 3
2 Shadrack OFORI-BOADI SO Knox23.59  
3 Malik HAMILTON SO Knox23.67  
4 Migeal STRONG FR Belhaven25.09  
Brett CHARLTON SR Eureka CollegeDNS  
Robert GRIDER SO Missouri BaptistDNS  


Finals Section: 3

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Hunter DREW FR Lindenwood23.14 6
2 Alex FRITZ FR Columbia (Mo.)23.63  
3 Chris ALVAREZ SO Maryville (Mo.)23.64  
4 Henrique YASUO TSUGIYAMA SO William Woods24.08  
5 Desmond BERDELL FR Lincoln College24.13  
6 Andrew PIEPER SO Columbia (Mo.)24.37  


Finals Section: 4

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Brett PEIFER SO Illinois College23.48 2
2 Gregary CROSS JR Illinois College23.56 1
3 Jonquavis SANDERS FR Belhaven23.81  
4 Ross BLAKLEY JR Missouri Baptist23.95  
5 Jonah PEOPLES SR Greenville23.99  
6 Jeremy RAINEY-BROWN SR Knox24.29  


Finals Section: 5

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Jacob CRUMP FR Missouri Baptist23.78  
2 Cedric ROYSTON JR Missouri Baptist24.17  
3 Donnye SOMMERVILLE JR Knox24.19  
4 Andrae GRIFFIN SO Belhaven24.26  
Taylor MOELLER SO GreenvilleDNS  
Caleb CLEMONS SO WebsterDNS  


Finals Section: 6

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Cole SCHLIEF FR William Woods23.64  
2 Rylan HYNEK FR Illinois College23.71  
3 Ejike OKPA SO Hannibal-LaGrange23.72  
4 George MARTIN JR Missouri Baptist23.77  
5 Kane JACKSON FR Lincoln College24.71  
Jon ANSUMANA SO PrincipiaDNS  


Finals Section: 7

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Tyrin HOLDER FR Culver-Stockton23.27 5
2 Brandyn ROBINSON SO Webster24.13  
3 Austin BESTGEN JR William Woods24.33  
4 Tyler BLANCHARD SO Belhaven24.55  
5 Bradley STUBBS SO Greenville24.67  
6 Damon FOWLER JR Webster25.10  


Finals Section: 8

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Joshua ANIM ANNO JR St. Louis Pharmacy23.95  
2 Stephon LEVELL FR Lincoln College25.03  
3 Almondo CONNER JR Lindenwood-Belleville25.09  
Nife WILLIAMS FR Illinois CollegeDNS  
Tommie VAN SO Lincoln CollegeDNS  
Matt WEST FR Lincoln CollegeDNS  


Finals Section: 9

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Rickivian THOMAS FR Missouri Baptist24.31  
2 Kyle GOESSLER FR Webster24.68  
3 Josh CASTLE FR Lindenwood-Belleville24.82  
4 Martwain HOLMES JR Knox25.77  
De'Marcus TERRY SR Lindenwood-BellevilleDNS  
Kole RACKERS JR Westminster (Mo.)DNS  


Finals Section: 10

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Caleb RYBOLT SO Illinois College24.66  
2 Kameron JACKSON JR Missouri Baptist24.95  
3 Michael HAYIBOR SR Greenville25.12  
Lamont CLARKE FR Culver-StocktonDNS  
Christian RAYMOND FR Lincoln CollegeDNS  
Rashawn HALL FR Lincoln CollegeDNS  


Finals Section: 11

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Denver HORN JR William Woods24.44  
2 Blaine SARABIA FR William Woods25.02  
3 Joseph AUGER FR Knox25.07  
4 Josh VITOUX JR Columbia (Mo.)25.10  
5 Jose MEJIA FR Webster25.26  
Aidin ROLLEY FR Columbia (Mo.)DNS  


Finals Section: 12

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Jacoby FORTSON FR Culver-Stockton24.76  
2 Jacob RICH FR Hannibal-LaGrange25.02  
3 Laine CHEDWICK JR Culver-Stockton25.29  
4 Coale DOLBERT SO Webster25.49  
5 Sammy SALINAS SO Illinois College26.47  
Ronnie DAVIS SO UnattachedDNS  


Finals Section: 13

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Peter GRAFE FR Columbia (Mo.)25.32  
2 Sean CUMMINS SO Illinois College25.61  
3 Dustin WINTJEN SO Culver-Stockton25.95  
4 David MCLEOD-WARRICK SO Principia26.01  
5 William WOODS FR William Woods27.16  
Calland TOWNLEY JR Culver-StocktonDNS  


Finals Section: 14

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Noah JAMES FR Quincy23.85  
2 Donald WEST UNA UNAT-Missouri Baptist24.38  
3 Russell LAMB FR Greenville25.24  
4 Josh JENKINS SO Columbia (Mo.)26.61  
5 Timothy TU SO St. Louis Pharmacy28.36  
6 Nguyen HONG FR St. Louis Pharmacy31.87