Jim Green InvitationalJacksonville, IL
2/4/2017

< Back

#4 Women's 200 Meters Start List

Section 1 of 10

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 apeasha ASHBY SO Lincoln College 26.48
2 Megan VAN HARN FR William Woods 26.20
3 Valarie VARANESE SO Knox 25.98
4 Chelsea GILLES SR Greenville 25.90
5 Aliyah REAMS SR Missouri Baptist 25.23
6 Nikki SMITH FR Columbia (Mo.) 25.30

Section 2 of 10

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Jade VONLEGGETT FR Columbia (Mo.) 27.07
2 Andrea HYDE FR Illinois College 27.06
3 Stacia LEE FR Lincoln College 27.05
4 Julia BLUMKAITIS JR Lindenwood-Belleville 26.75
5 Megan WILSON JR William Woods 26.50
6 Madison SCHUMAKER SR Belhaven 26.74

Section 3 of 10

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Abby STRICKER SO Columbia (Mo.) 27.77
2 Kaleea JOHNSON FR Columbia (Mo.) 27.70
3 Sarah MCRAE SR William Woods 27.61
4 Jessica MCILHENNEY JR William Woods 27.50
5 Laurnea JARMAN FR William Woods 27.10
6 Paige BRAY JR Culver-Stockton 27.11

Section 4 of 10

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Emily ANDREWS JR William Woods 28.30
2 Michaela KOWALEWSKI FR Knox 28.20
3 Jorden BARNHART FR William Woods 28.00
4 Taylor HOWARD JR Westminster (Mo.) 28.00
5 Justice MILLER SO William Woods 27.83
6 Courtney CROY JR Maryville (Mo.) 28.00

Section 5 of 10

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Alexa WALKER FR Illinois College 29.00
2 Michelle SCHMIDT SO Maryville (Mo.) 28.96
3 Precious ANDERSON FR Lincoln College 28.80
4 Jayda FOWLER SO Greenville 28.74
5 Shannon MCILHENNEY FR William Woods 28.50
6 Rose UNGER FR Knox 28.70

Section 6 of 10

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Mikayla SEHLMEYER FR Columbia (Mo.) 29.46
2 Abbegail ROBINSON FR Columbia (Mo.) 29.38
3 Megan MCCRARY FR Missouri Baptist 29.27
4 Jasmine WATSON FR Lincoln College 29.25
5 Carolyn PORTER FR Lincoln College 29.05
6 Devon MARUNDE FR Principia 29.24

Section 7 of 10

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 hatiana THOMAS SO Lincoln College 29.90
2 Joselynn ALLEN FR Illinois College 29.66
3 Myesha DENNIS FR Missouri Baptist 29.58
4 Alicia ALEXANDER FR Lindenwood-Belleville 29.50
5 Brittney GRIFFIN FR Webster 29.50
6 Sarah HUCKSTEP SR Webster 29.50

Section 8 of 10

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Delisha SMITH SO Culver-Stockton 30.67
2 Vanessa GONZALEZ JR Lindenwood-Belleville 30.50
3 Anna ROSS FR Maryville (Mo.) 30.47
4 Monica NIEBRUGGE SO Greenville 30.40
5 Caroline HICKEY JR Knox 30.35
6 Tess LOSACKER FR Columbia (Mo.) 30.39

Section 9 of 10

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Lindsay CLARKE FR Principia 32.82
2 Rhiannon DAVIS FR Principia 32.22
3 Dede BARRIGAH JR Quincy 32.08
4 Hannah DELP FR St. Louis Pharmacy 31.98
5 Katelyn HUHN SO St. Louis Pharmacy 31.59
6 Julia WESMAN FR Principia 31.97

Section 10 of 10

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Kelsey MEEGAN FR Illinois College NT
2 Sydney NEITER FR Missouri Baptist NT
3 Kathleen MATECKI FR Webster NT
4 Ariel LIKER SR Missouri Baptist 42.21
5 Maya PATRICK FR Lincoln College 34.00
6 Sarah ABOUCHAR FR Principia 35.27