Jim Green InvitationalJacksonville, IL
2/4/2017

< Back

#6 Women's 400 Meters Start List

Section 1 of 9

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Megan WILSON JR William Woods 1:00.00
2 Megan VAN HARN FR William Woods 59.50
3 Regina HUESCA-BARRALES FR Lindenwood 58.97
4 Brooklyn SCHUMAKER JR Belhaven 58.26
5 Nikki SMITH FR Columbia (Mo.) 56.50
6 Chelsea GILLES SR Greenville 58.01

Section 2 of 9

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Meghan ILLIG JR Webster 1:03.30
2 Justice MILLER SO William Woods 1:02.65
3 apeasha ASHBY SO Lincoln College 1:02.17
4 Lydia BROOKS SR Belhaven 1:02.00
5 Jessica MCILHENNEY JR William Woods 1:00.66
6 Kacie TRIPP SO Missouri Baptist 1:01.00

Section 3 of 9

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 amber PIERCE SO Lincoln College 1:04.50
2 Sarah MCRAE SR William Woods 1:04.30
3 Erika MOORE JR Culver-Stockton 1:03.78
4 Emily ANDREWS JR William Woods 1:03.76
5 Aimie MARSHALL SO Lindenwood-Belleville 1:03.50
6 Tateum KING JR Hannibal-LaGrange 1:03.56

Section 4 of 9

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Jorden BARNHART FR William Woods 1:05.00
2 Joanna CALLIER FR St. Louis Pharmacy 1:05.00
3 Taylor HOWARD JR Westminster (Mo.) 1:05.00
4 Ali PANKEY FR Illinois College 1:04.88
5 Jasmine BROOKS FR Lincoln College 1:04.50
6 Alisha HICKINBOTTOM SO Belhaven 1:04.80

Section 5 of 9

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Skye MIBBS SR Illinois College 1:06.00
2 Nydia TILLIS FR Belhaven 1:06.00
3 Jayda FOWLER SO Greenville 1:05.86
4 Diarra NEWSON SR Culver-Stockton 1:05.57
5 Camry BRADFORD FR Lindenwood 1:05.26
6 Bailey WAGNER FR Hannibal-LaGrange 1:05.37

Section 6 of 9

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Michaela KOWALEWSKI FR Knox 1:08.47
2 Morgan HENRY SO Westminster (Mo.) 1:08.00
3 Yaharim SATTERWHITE SO Belhaven 1:08.00
4 Nikki ZINK SO Maryville (Mo.) 1:06.76
5 Charley BLAIR FR Westminster (Mo.) 1:06.50
6 Geeah THOMPSON JR Lindenwood-Belleville 1:06.63

Section 7 of 9

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Carmen GARCIA SO Lindenwood-Belleville 1:11.50
2 Caroline HICKEY JR Knox 1:10.13
3 hatiana THOMAS SO Lincoln College 1:10.04
4 Ashlyn MAY SR Culver-Stockton 1:09.40
5 Alicia ALEXANDER FR Lindenwood-Belleville 1:08.50
6 Megan SEXTON JR Hannibal-LaGrange 1:09.00

Section 8 of 9

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Tess LOSACKER FR Columbia (Mo.) NT
2 Ashlyn HAAGE FR Illinois College 1:13.97
3 Cassie KWIATOWSKI FR Lindenwood-Belleville 1:13.50
4 Vanessa GONZALEZ JR Lindenwood-Belleville 1:12.00
5 Dede BARRIGAH JR Quincy 1:12.78
6 Elena RODRIGUEZ FR Quincy NT

Section 9 of 9

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
6 Mikayla SEHLMEYER FR Columbia (Mo.) NT