Jim Green InvitationalJacksonville, IL
2/4/2017

< Back

#8 Women's 800 Meters Start List

Section 1 of 4

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Brooklyn SCHUMAKER JR Belhaven 2:22.66
2 Alisha HICKINBOTTOM SO Belhaven 2:23.00
3 Nydia TILLIS FR Belhaven 2:25.00
4 Lydia BROOKS SR Belhaven 2:27.96
5 Megan WEICHMAN SO Maryville (Mo.) 2:28.12
6 Ashley LAPOINTE SO Lindenwood 2:30.00
7 Naomi PAYNE FR Columbia (Mo.) 2:30.00
8 Megan SEIBEL SO Maryville (Mo.) 2:30.00
9 Brooke GOODYEAR JR Greenville 2:30.50
10 salamata HANNE SO Lincoln College 2:30.50
11 Rebecca STARRETT SO Missouri Baptist 2:31.41
12 Jerica MAHANEY FR Columbia (Mo.) 2:32.00
13 Lia KRUSE JR Greenville 2:33.24
14 Kellyn LAMORE SO Quincy 2:33.78

Section 2 of 4

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Savannah DORMAN FR Webster 2:35.00
2 Ali PANKEY FR Illinois College 2:35.00
3 Hanna HAEGELE SO Maryville (Mo.) 2:35.05
4 Ellie WATERS SO Maryville (Mo.) 2:35.55
5 Charley BLAIR FR Westminster (Mo.) 2:36.00
6 Sami JORDAN FR Maryville (Mo.) 2:36.00
7 Madison ZACK SO Westminster (Mo.) 2:36.00
8 Aimie MARSHALL SO Lindenwood-Belleville 2:36.35
9 Elyse FLORES JR Lindenwood 2:37.17
10 Ashton LESLIE FR Quincy 2:37.88
11 Abby BEACH FR Westminster (Mo.) 2:38.00
12 Geeah THOMPSON JR Lindenwood-Belleville 2:38.00
13 Morgan HENRY SO Westminster (Mo.) 2:39.00
14 Sheridan NOLL SO Greenville 2:39.00

Section 3 of 4

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Madison ZACK JR Westminster (Mo.) 2:39.00
2 Kylar CRAIG FR Greenville 2:39.50
3 Ashlyn HAAGE FR Illinois College 2:40.00
4 Ansley LITTLE FR Missouri Baptist 2:40.00
5 Emily ERDMAN SR Lindenwood-Belleville 2:42.00
6 Ryan ESTERLINE FR William Woods 2:42.00
7 Jessica PHIBBS FR Webster 2:42.00
8 Erin REYNOLDS FR Maryville (Mo.) 2:44.00
9 Janki PATEL SR St. Louis Pharmacy 2:44.71
10 Jasmine BROOKS FR Lincoln College 2:45.50
11 Gabby ADAMS JR Greenville 2:46.00
12 Megan MCKEE JR Greenville 2:46.00
13 Sarah EVES SO Lindenwood 2:46.11
14 Taylor PRUSA SO St. Louis Pharmacy 2:47.00
15 Theresa BIRZER SO Knox 2:48.58

Section 4 of 4

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Lezlie WOFFORD FR Culver-Stockton 2:51.99
2 Kori NESBIT FR Greenville 2:52.00
3 Amanda LAPPE SR Maryville (Mo.) 2:54.00
4 iradukunda JOSEPHINE SO Lincoln College 2:54.20
5 Caroline GARDNER SO Maryville (Mo.) 2:55.00
6 Farzana AHMED SO Knox 2:55.80
7 Sarah POLLMANN SR St. Louis Pharmacy 2:58.00
8 Autumn BAKER FR Maryville (Mo.) 3:00.00
9 Rachel JACKSON FR Maryville (Mo.) 3:05.00
10 Amber TU SO St. Louis Pharmacy 3:05.00
11 Jaclyn OKIISHI JR Maryville (Mo.) 3:05.20
12 Qutaya BURSE FR Lincoln College 3:10.00
13 Megan FERRY FR Culver-Stockton 3:29.24
14 Meaghan DORSEY SO Knox NT