PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kameron FRAZIER | SR | Belleville West | 1:01.75 | 13 (1) | |
2 | MARGUERITE HENDRICKSON | JR | St. Thomas More | 1:02.47 | 13 (2) | |
3 | Sierra KELLEY | JR | Evansville North | 1:02.53 | 13 (3) | |
4 | Abby HALE | SO | Evansville North | 1:03.93 | 12 (1) | |
5 | Kimberly MCWHERTER | JR | Belleville West | 1:04.62 | 12 (2) | |
6 | Hailey WIMBERLY | JR | Salem | 1:05.66 | 12 (3) | |
7 | MaKayla BROWNLEE | FR | Cahokia | 1:06.48 | 10 (1) | |
8 | Olivia ROGERS | JR | Belleville East | 1:06.77 | 12 (4) | |
9 | Jarryn JONES | JR | Centralia | 1:07.26 | 12 (5) | |
10 | Kendyl MCFARLAND | SR | Monticello | 1:07.36 | 9 (1) | |
11 | Ally FOOTE | JR | O'Fallon | 1:07.62 | 10 (2) | |
12 | Stephanie ROTH | SR | Evansville North | 1:07.79 | 13 (4) | |
13 | Chloe LAMBERT | JR | O'Fallon | 1:08.29 | 11 (1) | |
14 | Madison FLEEGE | FR | Carterville | 1:08.44 | 7 (1) | |
15 | Hannah EASTMAN | SO | Belleville East | 1:08.82 | 13 (5) | |
16 | KENNEDY RECORD | SR | St. Thomas More | 1:08.95 | 11 (2) | |
17 | Destiny HARRIS | JR | Carbondale | 1:09.51 | 7 (2) | |
18 | Miriam JACOBS | FR | Murphysboro | 1:09.61 | 10 (3) | |
19 | Meeri SILVASTI | SR | Marion | 1:09.76 | 8 (1) | |
20 | Taylor VAUGHAN | SR | Dupo | 1:09.93 | 7 (3) | |
21 | Zoie SAUNDERS | FR | Carbondale | 1:10.07 | 7 (4) | |
22 | Jasmine GIBSON | SO | Mt. Vernon | 1:10.56 | 6 (1) | |
23 | Katelyn RUTKOWSKI | FR | Herrin | 1:10.73 | 4 (1) | |
24 | Hope PETERLIN | SR | Evansville Mater Dei | 1:11.21 | 10 (4) | |
25 | Gia ORDONEZ | SO | Johnston City | 1:11.22 | 10 (5) | |
26 | Noelle FORCIER | JR | O'Fallon | 1:11.28 | 10 (6) | |
27 | Nicole CHASTAIN | SO | Red Bud | 1:11.53 | 8 (2) | |
28 | Mackenzie MURPHY | FR | Monticello | 1:11.81 | 5 (1) | |
29 | Brylee HAILS | SO | Salem | 1:11.86 | 5 (2) | |
30 | Shawna SMITH | SO | Sparta | 1:11.94 | 2 (1) | |
31 | Emily SEGER | SO | Evansville Mater Dei | 1:12.07 | 6 (2) | |
32 | Karah SULLIVAN | JR | Mahomet-Seymour | 1:12.33 | 9 (2) | |
33 | Sydney REED | FR | Marshall County | 1:12.73 | 8 (3) | |
34 | Tela QUARLES | JR | Cahokia | 1:12.77 | 7 (5) | |
35 | Natalie WILLIAMS | JR | Carbondale | 1:12.96 | 11 (3) | |
36 | Rachel FINDERS | SO | Murphysboro | 1:13.19 | 11 (4) | |
37 | Bianca FINDER | FR | Dupo | 1:13.74 | 4 (2) | |
38 | Hailee TANNER | SO | Marion | 1:13.97 | 3 (1) | |
39 | Maddie KLOBE | SO | Apollo | 1:14.32 | 3 (2) | |
40 | Taylor BARE | JR | Marshall County | 1:14.39 | 5 (3) | |
41 | Taylor HENNERICH | FR | Chester | 1:14.44 | 3 (3) | |
42 | Erica JOHNSON | SO | Marshall County | 1:14.47 | 5 (4) | |
43 | Maria RODRIGUEZ | JR | Herrin | 1:14.83 | 4 (3) | |
44 | Breanna DUNN | SR | Centralia | 1:14.93 | 6 (3) | |
45 | Kaitlynn BORKI | SR | Althoff | 1:15.35 | 4 (4) | |
46 | Nevaeh JOHNSTON | FR | Mt. Vernon | 1:15.54 | 3 (4) | |
47 | Megan SCHMIDTT | SO | Althoff | 1:16.45 | 4 (5) | |
48 | Essence WINTERS | SO | Belleville East | 1:16.79 | 12 (6) | |
49 | NAKAYA HUGHES | FR | St. Thomas More | 1:17.36 | 9 (3) | |
50 | Audrey HOPPER | FR | Chester | 1:17.42 | 5 (5) | |
51 | Selena DOUGLAS | JR | Dupo | 1:18.35 | 3 (5) | |
52 | Katie FRERICHS | SO | Marion | 1:18.96 | 6 (4) | |
53 | Annie WEATHERS | JR | Centralia | 1:24.11 | 6 (5) | |
54 | Madyson ETHINGTON | SO | Sparta | 1:25.02 | 11 (5) | |
55 | Megan BOSTAPH | JR | Mahomet-Seymour | 1:32.46 | 2 (2) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shawna SMITH | SO | Sparta | 1:11.94 | |
2 | Megan BOSTAPH | JR | Mahomet-Seymour | 1:32.46 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hailee TANNER | SO | Marion | 1:13.97 | |
2 | Maddie KLOBE | SO | Apollo | 1:14.32 | |
3 | Taylor HENNERICH | FR | Chester | 1:14.44 | |
4 | Nevaeh JOHNSTON | FR | Mt. Vernon | 1:15.54 | |
5 | Selena DOUGLAS | JR | Dupo | 1:18.35 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Katelyn RUTKOWSKI | FR | Herrin | 1:10.73 | |
2 | Bianca FINDER | FR | Dupo | 1:13.74 | |
3 | Maria RODRIGUEZ | JR | Herrin | 1:14.83 | |
4 | Kaitlynn BORKI | SR | Althoff | 1:15.35 | |
5 | Megan SCHMIDTT | SO | Althoff | 1:16.45 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mackenzie MURPHY | FR | Monticello | 1:11.81 | |
2 | Brylee HAILS | SO | Salem | 1:11.86 | |
3 | Taylor BARE | JR | Marshall County | 1:14.39 | |
4 | Erica JOHNSON | SO | Marshall County | 1:14.47 | |
5 | Audrey HOPPER | FR | Chester | 1:17.42 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jasmine GIBSON | SO | Mt. Vernon | 1:10.56 | |
2 | Emily SEGER | SO | Evansville Mater Dei | 1:12.07 | |
3 | Breanna DUNN | SR | Centralia | 1:14.93 | |
4 | Katie FRERICHS | SO | Marion | 1:18.96 | |
5 | Annie WEATHERS | JR | Centralia | 1:24.11 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Madison FLEEGE | FR | Carterville | 1:08.44 | |
2 | Destiny HARRIS | JR | Carbondale | 1:09.51 | |
3 | Taylor VAUGHAN | SR | Dupo | 1:09.93 | |
4 | Zoie SAUNDERS | FR | Carbondale | 1:10.07 | |
5 | Tela QUARLES | JR | Cahokia | 1:12.77 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meeri SILVASTI | SR | Marion | 1:09.76 | |
2 | Nicole CHASTAIN | SO | Red Bud | 1:11.53 | |
3 | Sydney REED | FR | Marshall County | 1:12.73 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kendyl MCFARLAND | SR | Monticello | 1:07.36 | |
2 | Karah SULLIVAN | JR | Mahomet-Seymour | 1:12.33 | |
3 | NAKAYA HUGHES | FR | St. Thomas More | 1:17.36 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MaKayla BROWNLEE | FR | Cahokia | 1:06.48 | |
2 | Ally FOOTE | JR | O'Fallon | 1:07.62 | |
3 | Miriam JACOBS | FR | Murphysboro | 1:09.61 | |
4 | Hope PETERLIN | SR | Evansville Mater Dei | 1:11.21 | |
5 | Gia ORDONEZ | SO | Johnston City | 1:11.22 | |
6 | Noelle FORCIER | JR | O'Fallon | 1:11.28 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chloe LAMBERT | JR | O'Fallon | 1:08.29 | |
2 | KENNEDY RECORD | SR | St. Thomas More | 1:08.95 | |
3 | Natalie WILLIAMS | JR | Carbondale | 1:12.96 | |
4 | Rachel FINDERS | SO | Murphysboro | 1:13.19 | |
5 | Madyson ETHINGTON | SO | Sparta | 1:25.02 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Abby HALE | SO | Evansville North | 1:03.93 | |
2 | Kimberly MCWHERTER | JR | Belleville West | 1:04.62 | |
3 | Hailey WIMBERLY | JR | Salem | 1:05.66 | |
4 | Olivia ROGERS | JR | Belleville East | 1:06.77 | |
5 | Jarryn JONES | JR | Centralia | 1:07.26 | |
6 | Essence WINTERS | SO | Belleville East | 1:16.79 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kameron FRAZIER | SR | Belleville West | 1:01.75 | |
2 | MARGUERITE HENDRICKSON | JR | St. Thomas More | 1:02.47 | |
3 | Sierra KELLEY | JR | Evansville North | 1:02.53 | |
4 | Stephanie ROTH | SR | Evansville North | 1:07.79 | |
5 | Hannah EASTMAN | SO | Belleville East | 1:08.82 |