SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Boys)Carbondale, IL
3/4/2017

< Back

#4 Men's 800 Meters Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits HPL
1 CHRIS STANLEY SR Cahokia 1:57.70
27.73 29.23 30.63 30.12
(27.73) (56.95) (1:27.58) (1:57.70)
6 (1)
2 Bryaun MANUEL JR East St. Louis 1:58.61
27.94 29.20 30.48 31.01
(27.94) (57.13) (1:27.60) (1:58.61)
6 (2)
3 Tyler PASLEY SR Shelbyville 2:01.26
29.51 29.61 30.69 31.46
(29.51) (59.12) (1:29.80) (2:01.26)
6 (3)
4 John MILLER JR Champaign Central 2:04.95
29.55 30.42 31.57 33.42
(29.55) (59.97) (1:31.54) (2:04.95)
6 (4)
5 Garrett FULGHAM SR Marshall County 2:06.68
30.28 31.25 32.38 32.78
(30.28) (1:01.53) (1:33.90) (2:06.68)
4 (1)
6 GABRIEL GUFFEY SR Cahokia 2:07.06
29.77 31.18 33.53 32.60
(29.77) (1:00.94) (1:34.46) (2:07.06)
6 (5)
7 Colton TOWLE JR Herrin 2:07.52
28.86 31.31 33.78 33.58
(28.86) (1:00.17) (1:33.95) (2:07.52)
6 (6)
8 Jordan SIEGER SR Shelbyville 2:09.19
30.21 31.16 33.36 34.47
(30.21) (1:01.37) (1:34.72) (2:09.19)
6 (7)
9 Ethan DYCH 8 Apollo 2:09.31
31.13 32.13 32.67 33.39
(31.13) (1:03.26) (1:35.92) (2:09.31)
4 (2)
10 Joseph REED SR Marshall County 2:09.42
31.57 32.67 32.66 32.54
(31.57) (1:04.24) (1:36.89) (2:09.42)
1 (1)
11 Jack RAUCH JR Henderson County 2:09.76
32.53 33.27 1:03.97
(32.53) (1:05.79) (2:09.76)
5 (1)
12 Willie JOHNSON FR East St. Louis 2:10.29
32.50 32.99 1:04.81
(32.50) (1:05.49) (2:10.29)
5 (2)
13 Caleb ZGONINA JR Nashville 2:10.38
30.53 32.02 34.36 33.49
(30.53) (1:02.54) (1:36.89) (2:10.38)
4 (3)
14 Colin KESSINGER SR Greenville 2:10.83
29.31 31.36 34.52 35.66
(29.31) (1:00.66) (1:35.17) (2:10.83)
6 (8)
15 Blake NIESPOREK JR Murphysboro 2:11.02
30.94 31.81 1:08.28
(30.94) (1:02.74) (2:11.02)
5 (3)
16 Grant BATTEAU Pinckeyville 2:11.08
32.45 32.65 34.53 31.47
(32.45) (1:05.09) (1:39.62) (2:11.08)
3 (1)
17 Aaron LOVELL SO Evansville Mater Dei 2:11.58
30.10 31.08 34.22 36.19
(30.10) (1:01.18) (1:35.40) (2:11.58)
6 (9)
18 Christian COSNER FR Marshall County B 2:11.98
32.09 32.70 35.11 32.09
(32.09) (1:04.79) (1:39.89) (2:11.98)
1 (2)
19 Ethan CHERRY SO Carbondale 2:12.28
32.93 32.06 33.34 33.96
(32.93) (1:04.99) (1:38.33) (2:12.28)
4 (4)
20 Trey HOUMES JR Hoopeston Area 2:12.59
31.22 32.76 34.50 34.12
(31.22) (1:03.98) (1:38.48) (2:12.59)
1 (3)
21 Gary AUSTIN SR Marion 2:12.92
32.70 32.06 1:08.16
(32.70) (1:04.76) (2:12.92)
5 (4)
22 Oliver MELTON JR Apollo 2:13.45
31.65 33.11 34.43 34.28
(31.65) (1:04.75) (1:39.18) (2:13.45)
4 (5)
23 Cole PARKER SO McCracken County High 2:14.22
30.76 32.31 34.88 36.29
(30.76) (1:03.06) (1:37.94) (2:14.22)
1 (4)
24 Kenrick VAIL SO Monticello 2:14.59
32.78 32.79 34.58 34.46
(32.78) (1:05.56) (1:40.13) (2:14.59)
3 (2)
25 Mason COSNER FR Marshall County B 2:14.65
31.84 32.69 35.89 34.24
(31.84) (1:04.53) (1:40.41) (2:14.65)
1 (5)
26 Matt RUBENACKER JR Hamilton County 2:15.30
32.70 33.47 35.36 33.79
(32.70) (1:06.16) (1:41.51) (2:15.30)
4 (6)
27 JACK AUBRY FR St. Thomas More 2:15.73
32.22 32.41 34.47 36.64
(32.22) (1:04.63) (1:39.10) (2:15.73)
4 (7)
28 Eric TATE JR Monticello 2:15.80
33.64 33.61 34.81 33.76
(33.64) (1:07.24) (1:42.05) (2:15.80)
4 (8)
29 Triston SUMMERS JR Benton 2:16.34
33.17 33.81 1:09.36
(33.17) (1:06.98) (2:16.34)
5 (5)
30 Tayvis AKPAN SR Owensboro 2:16.50
33.97 33.57 34.62 34.35
(33.97) (1:07.54) (1:42.16) (2:16.50)
4 (9)
31 Brandon LAMPE SR Marshall 2:16.61
30.04 32.58 35.93 38.07
(30.04) (1:02.62) (1:38.55) (2:16.61)
6 (10)
32 Will AUTENREITH SR Collinsville 2:16.73
33.80 1:42.94
(33.80) (2:16.73)
5 (6)
33 John SMITH SO Champaign Central 2:16.89
33.77 1:43.12
(33.77) (2:16.89)
5 (7)
34 Dillion VAUPEL SR Belleville East 2:16.90
32.49 33.40 35.96 35.08
(32.49) (1:05.88) (1:41.83) (2:16.90)
3 (3)
35 Daylen FORTSON FR Cahokia 2:17.28
33.35 33.80 1:03.89 6.26
(33.35) (1:07.14) (2:11.02) (2:17.28)
5 (8)
36 Avery POTTER SO Benton 2:17.33
33.56 34.24 1:09.54
(33.56) (1:07.79) (2:17.33)
5 (9)
37 Zach UNDERWOOD FR Marion 2:17.48
33.68 1:43.80
(33.68) (2:17.48)
5 (10)
38 Dalton BARNETT SO Apollo 2:17.73
32.66 31.78 35.66 37.65
(32.66) (1:04.44) (1:40.09) (2:17.73)
3 (4)
39 Garrett JOHNSON Pinckeyville 2:17.80
31.11 33.46 35.84 37.40
(31.11) (1:04.56) (1:40.40) (2:17.80)
2 (1)
40 DeArse HOWARD SO Carbondale 2:19.19
32.76 32.55 35.66 38.24
(32.76) (1:05.31) (1:40.96) (2:19.19)
4 (10)
41 Alex STACK SO Champaign Central 2:19.95
33.46 33.68 36.77 36.05
(33.46) (1:07.14) (1:43.90) (2:19.95)
4 (11)
42 Mason WILLS SO Benton 2:19.97
33.60 1:46.37
(33.60) (2:19.97)
5 (11)
43 Mason KOPPEN JR Centralia 2:20.36
33.09 32.80 36.59 37.89
(33.09) (1:05.89) (1:42.47) (2:20.36)
4 (12)
44 Nicholas WILLIAMS JR Belleville East 2:20.59
29.53 33.08 38.55 39.44
(29.53) (1:02.60) (1:41.15) (2:20.59)
2 (2)
45 Keegan DAVIS SO Monticello 2:20.94
33.39 34.52 37.02 36.03
(33.39) (1:07.91) (1:44.92) (2:20.94)
3 (5)
46 Joe SULLINS SO Marion 2:21.08
32.95 34.30 36.74 37.11
(32.95) (1:07.24) (1:43.97) (2:21.08)
3 (6)
47 Matthew CRABTREE SO Marion 2:22.07
33.32 33.25 37.30 38.22
(33.32) (1:06.57) (1:43.86) (2:22.07)
4 (13)
48 Austin WETHERINGTON JR St. Mary 2:23.09
31.57 33.88 37.93 39.71
(31.57) (1:05.45) (1:43.38) (2:23.09)
2 (3)
49 Robert STANTON JR Salem 2:24.31
33.12 35.94 39.42 35.84
(33.12) (1:09.06) (1:48.47) (2:24.31)
3 (7)
50 Josh BERNSON SR Shelbyville 2:25.16
31.95 33.40 37.98 41.84
(31.95) (1:05.34) (1:43.32) (2:25.16)
4 (14)
51 Braden TATE FR Salem 2:25.76
33.60 35.58 39.39 37.20
(33.60) (1:09.18) (1:48.56) (2:25.76)
3 (8)
52 Matt SPEIDEL FR Centralia 2:25.80
32.15 35.07 37.96 40.63
(32.15) (1:07.22) (1:45.17) (2:25.80)
3 (9)
53 Hagan SCHNIEDER SR Mt. Vernon 2:25.80
34.00 1:51.80
(34.00) (2:25.80)
5 (12)
54 Jacob RAINEY SO Evansville North 2:26.73
32.89 37.32 40.00 36.53
(32.89) (1:10.21) (1:50.20) (2:26.73)
2 (4)
55 Garrett HEADEN JR Red Bud 2:27.10
34.81 37.89 40.00 34.42
(34.81) (1:12.69) (1:52.68) (2:27.10)
2 (5)
56 Merrick MARTINEZ SR Henderson County 2:27.18
33.35 34.29 38.26 41.29
(33.35) (1:07.64) (1:45.89) (2:27.18)
3 (10)
57 Alex KOHLENBERGE SO Red Bud 2:27.29
35.27 38.67 40.30 33.07
(35.27) (1:13.94) (1:54.23) (2:27.29)
2 (6)
58 Charlie WEST SO St. Mary 2:27.54
35.46 37.22 38.65 36.22
(35.46) (1:12.67) (1:51.32) (2:27.54)
2 (7)
59 Christian HUET JR First Baptist Academy 2:27.92
34.27 36.12 38.73 38.82
(34.27) (1:10.39) (1:49.11) (2:27.92)
3 (11)
60 Justin WOMACK JR Harrisburg 2:28.14
31.08 36.97 41.01 39.10
(31.08) (1:08.05) (1:49.05) (2:28.14)
2 (8)
61 Sean JANEIC FR Marshall County B 2:29.64
34.62 36.63 40.99 37.41
(34.62) (1:11.24) (1:52.23) (2:29.64)
1 (6)
62 Ray LITCHFIELD SO First Baptist Academy 2:29.91
36.07 38.08 40.15 35.63
(36.07) (1:14.15) (1:54.29) (2:29.91)
2 (9)
63 Tyler JONES SO Evansville North 2:29.97
31.50 36.73 41.45 40.30
(31.50) (1:08.23) (1:49.67) (2:29.97)
2 (10)
64 Eli HAMILTON SO Sparta 2:30.47
35.02 36.94 42.60 35.93
(35.02) (1:11.95) (1:54.55) (2:30.47)
3 (12)
65 Adam NICHOLSON JR Red Bud 2:30.74
35.42 36.09 1:19.24  
(35.42) (1:11.51) (2:30.74) (2:30.74)
1 (7)
66 Caleb EVERTS FR Dupo 2:31.39
34.68 38.46 41.61 36.65
(34.68) (1:13.14) (1:54.75) (2:31.39)
2 (11)
67 Alex GWINN FR Sparta 2:32.11
35.82 38.27 41.68 36.36
(35.82) (1:14.08) (1:55.76) (2:32.11)
2 (12)
68 Jay REISS SO Mt. Vernon 2:32.26
33.77 36.43 40.55 41.51
(33.77) (1:10.20) (1:50.75) (2:32.26)
3 (13)
69 Charlie GAURDIAN SO Centralia 2:32.27
35.76 37.86 40.89 37.77
(35.76) (1:13.62) (1:54.50) (2:32.27)
2 (13)
70 Nick WALKER JR Harrisburg 2:33.71
36.25 38.40 41.58 37.49
(36.25) (1:14.65) (1:56.23) (2:33.71)
2 (14)
71 Shane SAND SR Collinsville 2:34.13
35.13 37.38 40.65 40.98
(35.13) (1:12.51) (1:53.15) (2:34.13)
2 (15)
72 Nic HOUSTON SO Dupo 2:36.62
34.05 33.82 43.32 45.45
(34.05) (1:07.86) (1:51.17) (2:36.62)
1 (8)
73 Jakarie KING SO Henderson County 2:38.67
35.85 37.83 43.98 41.02
(35.85) (1:13.67) (1:57.65) (2:38.67)
1 (9)
74 Nathan TAYLOR FR Dupo 2:42.65
35.72 39.51 44.87 42.58
(35.72) (1:15.22) (2:00.08) (2:42.65)
1 (10)
75 Paul CARTER SR First Baptist Academy 2:43.18
38.65 40.32 42.22 42.00
(38.65) (1:18.97) (2:01.18) (2:43.18)
2 (16)
76 Dru GILBERT SR McCracken County High 2:45.31
36.55 41.30 48.24 39.24
(36.55) (1:17.85) (2:06.08) (2:45.31)
1 (11)

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits
1 Joseph REED SR Marshall County2:09.42
31.57 32.67 32.66 32.54
(31.57) (1:04.24) (1:36.89) (2:09.42)
2 Christian COSNER FR Marshall County B2:11.98
32.09 32.70 35.11 32.09
(32.09) (1:04.79) (1:39.89) (2:11.98)
3 Trey HOUMES JR Hoopeston Area2:12.59
31.22 32.76 34.50 34.12
(31.22) (1:03.98) (1:38.48) (2:12.59)
4 Cole PARKER SO McCracken County High2:14.22
30.76 32.31 34.88 36.29
(30.76) (1:03.06) (1:37.94) (2:14.22)
5 Mason COSNER FR Marshall County B2:14.65
31.84 32.69 35.89 34.24
(31.84) (1:04.53) (1:40.41) (2:14.65)
6 Sean JANEIC FR Marshall County B2:29.64
34.62 36.63 40.99 37.41
(34.62) (1:11.24) (1:52.23) (2:29.64)
7 Adam NICHOLSON JR Red Bud2:30.74
35.42 36.09 1:19.24  
(35.42) (1:11.51) (2:30.74) (2:30.74)
8 Nic HOUSTON SO Dupo2:36.62
34.05 33.82 43.32 45.45
(34.05) (1:07.86) (1:51.17) (2:36.62)
9 Jakarie KING SO Henderson County2:38.67
35.85 37.83 43.98 41.02
(35.85) (1:13.67) (1:57.65) (2:38.67)
10 Nathan TAYLOR FR Dupo2:42.65
35.72 39.51 44.87 42.58
(35.72) (1:15.22) (2:00.08) (2:42.65)
11 Dru GILBERT SR McCracken County High2:45.31
36.55 41.30 48.24 39.24
(36.55) (1:17.85) (2:06.08) (2:45.31)


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits
1 Garrett JOHNSON Pinckeyville2:17.80
31.11 33.46 35.84 37.40
(31.11) (1:04.56) (1:40.40) (2:17.80)
2 Nicholas WILLIAMS JR Belleville East2:20.59
29.53 33.08 38.55 39.44
(29.53) (1:02.60) (1:41.15) (2:20.59)
3 Austin WETHERINGTON JR St. Mary2:23.09
31.57 33.88 37.93 39.71
(31.57) (1:05.45) (1:43.38) (2:23.09)
4 Jacob RAINEY SO Evansville North2:26.73
32.89 37.32 40.00 36.53
(32.89) (1:10.21) (1:50.20) (2:26.73)
5 Garrett HEADEN JR Red Bud2:27.10
34.81 37.89 40.00 34.42
(34.81) (1:12.69) (1:52.68) (2:27.10)
6 Alex KOHLENBERGE SO Red Bud2:27.29
35.27 38.67 40.30 33.07
(35.27) (1:13.94) (1:54.23) (2:27.29)
7 Charlie WEST SO St. Mary2:27.54
35.46 37.22 38.65 36.22
(35.46) (1:12.67) (1:51.32) (2:27.54)
8 Justin WOMACK JR Harrisburg2:28.14
31.08 36.97 41.01 39.10
(31.08) (1:08.05) (1:49.05) (2:28.14)
9 Ray LITCHFIELD SO First Baptist Academy2:29.91
36.07 38.08 40.15 35.63
(36.07) (1:14.15) (1:54.29) (2:29.91)
10 Tyler JONES SO Evansville North2:29.97
31.50 36.73 41.45 40.30
(31.50) (1:08.23) (1:49.67) (2:29.97)
11 Caleb EVERTS FR Dupo2:31.39
34.68 38.46 41.61 36.65
(34.68) (1:13.14) (1:54.75) (2:31.39)
12 Alex GWINN FR Sparta2:32.11
35.82 38.27 41.68 36.36
(35.82) (1:14.08) (1:55.76) (2:32.11)
13 Charlie GAURDIAN SO Centralia2:32.27
35.76 37.86 40.89 37.77
(35.76) (1:13.62) (1:54.50) (2:32.27)
14 Nick WALKER JR Harrisburg2:33.71
36.25 38.40 41.58 37.49
(36.25) (1:14.65) (1:56.23) (2:33.71)
15 Shane SAND SR Collinsville2:34.13
35.13 37.38 40.65 40.98
(35.13) (1:12.51) (1:53.15) (2:34.13)
16 Paul CARTER SR First Baptist Academy2:43.18
38.65 40.32 42.22 42.00
(38.65) (1:18.97) (2:01.18) (2:43.18)


Finals Section: 3

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits
1 Grant BATTEAU Pinckeyville2:11.08
32.45 32.65 34.53 31.47
(32.45) (1:05.09) (1:39.62) (2:11.08)
2 Kenrick VAIL SO Monticello2:14.59
32.78 32.79 34.58 34.46
(32.78) (1:05.56) (1:40.13) (2:14.59)
3 Dillion VAUPEL SR Belleville East2:16.90
32.49 33.40 35.96 35.08
(32.49) (1:05.88) (1:41.83) (2:16.90)
4 Dalton BARNETT SO Apollo2:17.73
32.66 31.78 35.66 37.65
(32.66) (1:04.44) (1:40.09) (2:17.73)
5 Keegan DAVIS SO Monticello2:20.94
33.39 34.52 37.02 36.03
(33.39) (1:07.91) (1:44.92) (2:20.94)
6 Joe SULLINS SO Marion2:21.08
32.95 34.30 36.74 37.11
(32.95) (1:07.24) (1:43.97) (2:21.08)
7 Robert STANTON JR Salem2:24.31
33.12 35.94 39.42 35.84
(33.12) (1:09.06) (1:48.47) (2:24.31)
8 Braden TATE FR Salem2:25.76
33.60 35.58 39.39 37.20
(33.60) (1:09.18) (1:48.56) (2:25.76)
9 Matt SPEIDEL FR Centralia2:25.80
32.15 35.07 37.96 40.63
(32.15) (1:07.22) (1:45.17) (2:25.80)
10 Merrick MARTINEZ SR Henderson County2:27.18
33.35 34.29 38.26 41.29
(33.35) (1:07.64) (1:45.89) (2:27.18)
11 Christian HUET JR First Baptist Academy2:27.92
34.27 36.12 38.73 38.82
(34.27) (1:10.39) (1:49.11) (2:27.92)
12 Eli HAMILTON SO Sparta2:30.47
35.02 36.94 42.60 35.93
(35.02) (1:11.95) (1:54.55) (2:30.47)
13 Jay REISS SO Mt. Vernon2:32.26
33.77 36.43 40.55 41.51
(33.77) (1:10.20) (1:50.75) (2:32.26)


Finals Section: 4

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits
1 Garrett FULGHAM SR Marshall County2:06.68
30.28 31.25 32.38 32.78
(30.28) (1:01.53) (1:33.90) (2:06.68)
2 Ethan DYCH 8 Apollo2:09.31
31.13 32.13 32.67 33.39
(31.13) (1:03.26) (1:35.92) (2:09.31)
3 Caleb ZGONINA JR Nashville2:10.38
30.53 32.02 34.36 33.49
(30.53) (1:02.54) (1:36.89) (2:10.38)
4 Ethan CHERRY SO Carbondale2:12.28
32.93 32.06 33.34 33.96
(32.93) (1:04.99) (1:38.33) (2:12.28)
5 Oliver MELTON JR Apollo2:13.45
31.65 33.11 34.43 34.28
(31.65) (1:04.75) (1:39.18) (2:13.45)
6 Matt RUBENACKER JR Hamilton County2:15.30
32.70 33.47 35.36 33.79
(32.70) (1:06.16) (1:41.51) (2:15.30)
7 JACK AUBRY FR St. Thomas More2:15.73
32.22 32.41 34.47 36.64
(32.22) (1:04.63) (1:39.10) (2:15.73)
8 Eric TATE JR Monticello2:15.80
33.64 33.61 34.81 33.76
(33.64) (1:07.24) (1:42.05) (2:15.80)
9 Tayvis AKPAN SR Owensboro2:16.50
33.97 33.57 34.62 34.35
(33.97) (1:07.54) (1:42.16) (2:16.50)
10 DeArse HOWARD SO Carbondale2:19.19
32.76 32.55 35.66 38.24
(32.76) (1:05.31) (1:40.96) (2:19.19)
11 Alex STACK SO Champaign Central2:19.95
33.46 33.68 36.77 36.05
(33.46) (1:07.14) (1:43.90) (2:19.95)
12 Mason KOPPEN JR Centralia2:20.36
33.09 32.80 36.59 37.89
(33.09) (1:05.89) (1:42.47) (2:20.36)
13 Matthew CRABTREE SO Marion2:22.07
33.32 33.25 37.30 38.22
(33.32) (1:06.57) (1:43.86) (2:22.07)
14 Josh BERNSON SR Shelbyville2:25.16
31.95 33.40 37.98 41.84
(31.95) (1:05.34) (1:43.32) (2:25.16)


Finals Section: 5

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits
1 Jack RAUCH JR Henderson County2:09.76
32.53 33.27 1:03.97
(32.53) (1:05.79) (2:09.76)
2 Willie JOHNSON FR East St. Louis2:10.29
32.50 32.99 1:04.81
(32.50) (1:05.49) (2:10.29)
3 Blake NIESPOREK JR Murphysboro2:11.02
30.94 31.81 1:08.28
(30.94) (1:02.74) (2:11.02)
4 Gary AUSTIN SR Marion2:12.92
32.70 32.06 1:08.16
(32.70) (1:04.76) (2:12.92)
5 Triston SUMMERS JR Benton2:16.34
33.17 33.81 1:09.36
(33.17) (1:06.98) (2:16.34)
6 Will AUTENREITH SR Collinsville2:16.73
33.80 1:42.94
(33.80) (2:16.73)
7 John SMITH SO Champaign Central2:16.89
33.77 1:43.12
(33.77) (2:16.89)
8 Daylen FORTSON FR Cahokia2:17.28
33.35 33.80 1:03.89 6.26
(33.35) (1:07.14) (2:11.02) (2:17.28)
9 Avery POTTER SO Benton2:17.33
33.56 34.24 1:09.54
(33.56) (1:07.79) (2:17.33)
10 Zach UNDERWOOD FR Marion2:17.48
33.68 1:43.80
(33.68) (2:17.48)
11 Mason WILLS SO Benton2:19.97
33.60 1:46.37
(33.60) (2:19.97)
12 Hagan SCHNIEDER SR Mt. Vernon2:25.80
34.00 1:51.80
(34.00) (2:25.80)


Finals Section: 6

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits
1 CHRIS STANLEY SR Cahokia1:57.70
27.73 29.23 30.63 30.12
(27.73) (56.95) (1:27.58) (1:57.70)
2 Bryaun MANUEL JR East St. Louis1:58.61
27.94 29.20 30.48 31.01
(27.94) (57.13) (1:27.60) (1:58.61)
3 Tyler PASLEY SR Shelbyville2:01.26
29.51 29.61 30.69 31.46
(29.51) (59.12) (1:29.80) (2:01.26)
4 John MILLER JR Champaign Central2:04.95
29.55 30.42 31.57 33.42
(29.55) (59.97) (1:31.54) (2:04.95)
5 GABRIEL GUFFEY SR Cahokia2:07.06
29.77 31.18 33.53 32.60
(29.77) (1:00.94) (1:34.46) (2:07.06)
6 Colton TOWLE JR Herrin2:07.52
28.86 31.31 33.78 33.58
(28.86) (1:00.17) (1:33.95) (2:07.52)
7 Jordan SIEGER SR Shelbyville2:09.19
30.21 31.16 33.36 34.47
(30.21) (1:01.37) (1:34.72) (2:09.19)
8 Colin KESSINGER SR Greenville2:10.83
29.31 31.36 34.52 35.66
(29.31) (1:00.66) (1:35.17) (2:10.83)
9 Aaron LOVELL SO Evansville Mater Dei2:11.58
30.10 31.08 34.22 36.19
(30.10) (1:01.18) (1:35.40) (2:11.58)
10 Brandon LAMPE SR Marshall2:16.61
30.04 32.58 35.93 38.07
(30.04) (1:02.62) (1:38.55) (2:16.61)