2018 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class AJacksonville, IL
3/3/2018

Saturday

StatusEvent Round Start List Results
CompleteGirls High Jump Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys High Jump Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls Pole Vault Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys Pole Vault Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls Long Jump Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys Long Jump Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls Triple Jump Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys Triple Jump Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls Shot Put Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys Shot Put Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 4 x 200m Relay Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 4 x 200m Relay Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 4 x 800m Relay Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 4 x 800m Relay Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 60m Hurdles Prelim Start List Results
CompleteBoys 60m Hurdles Prelim Start List Results
CompleteGirls 60 Meters Prelim Start List Results
CompleteBoys 60 Meters Prelim Start List Results
CompleteGirls 800 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 800 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 200 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 200 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 60m Hurdles Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 60m Hurdles Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 60 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 60 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 400 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 400 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 1600 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 1600 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 4 x 400m Relay Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 4 x 400m Relay Final Start List Results

Male Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Pleasant Plains PLEA 68
2 Carlinville CARL 66
3 Carthage CART 62
4 Madison MADI 39
5 Liberty LIBE 38
6 Illini Bluffs ILLI 34
7 Williamsville WILL 31
8 Tremont TREM 24
9 Athens ATHE 20
10 Rushville-Industry RUSH 16.5
11 Litchfield LITC 15
12 Winchester WINC 14
13 Warsaw WARS 12
13 Alton Marquette ALTO 12
13 Sangamon Valley SANG 12
16 Bushnell-Prairie City BUSH 10.5
17 Routt ROUT 9
18 Auburn AUBU 8
18 Pittsfield PITT 8
20 Carrollton CARR 7
21 Lewistown LEWI 6
21 Astoria ASTO 6
21 Maroa-Forsyth MARO 6
24 Father McGivney Catholic FATH 4
24 Deer Creek-Mackinaw DEER 4
26 Virden VIRD 3
26 Midwest Central MIDW 3
28 New Athens NEW 2
28 Virginia VIRG 2
28 North Greene NORT 2
28 Meredosia-Chambersburg MERE 2

Female Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 St. Teresa ST. 80
2 Pleasant Plains PLEA 51
3 Tremont TREM 49
4 Liberty LIBE 38
5 Pittsfield PITT 35
6 Madison MADI 28
7 Camp Point Central CAMP 21
8 Wesclin WESC 20
9 Bushnell-Prairie City BUSH 18
10 Springfield Lutheran SPRI 17
10 Delavan DELA 17
12 PORTA PORT 14
12 Astoria ASTO 14
12 Alton Marquette ALTO 14
15 Williamsville WILL 13
16 Litchfield LITC 12
17 Lewistown LEWI 11.5
18 Rushville-Industry RUSH 11
18 Illini Bluffs ILLI 11
20 Carlinville CARL 10
21 Athens ATHE 9
22 Routt ROUT 8
23 Auburn AUBU 7
24 Peoria Christian PEOR 6
25 New Berlin NEW2 4.5
26 Carthage CART 4
26 Virden VIRD 4
26 Warsaw WARS 4
26 Dupo DUPO 4
30 Deer Creek-Mackinaw DEER 3
30 Meredosia-Chambersburg MERE 3
30 Sangamon Valley SANG 3
33 Gillespie GILL 2