2018 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class AJacksonville, IL
3/3/2018

< Back

#10 Girls 1600 Meters Results

Finals

PL Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits Pts HPL
1 ROBBINS, Katelyn JR Liberty 5:23.13
5:23.13
(5:23.13)
10 3 (1)
2 HEFFREN, Anna SO Lewistown 5:28.43
5:28.43
(5:28.43)
8 3 (2)
3 JACHINO, Caroline SO Pleasant Plains 5:29.27
5:29.27
(5:29.27)
6 3 (3)
4 FREIDINGER, Lizzy SO Tremont 5:35.87
5:35.87
(5:35.87)
5 3 (4)
5 VICKREY, Riley SO Alton Marquette 5:39.23
5:39.23
(5:39.23)
4 3 (5)
6 HENRICKSON, Lexy SO Williamsville 5:40.75
5:40.75
(5:40.75)
3 3 (6)
7 HUFFMAN, Kirstin SO Routt 5:42.55
5:42.55
(5:42.55)
2 3 (7)
8 GOLDRING, Mackenzie SR Lewistown 5:42.86
5:42.86
(5:42.86)
1 3 (8)
9 TOURNOUX, Bernadette JR Springfield Lutheran 5:45.59
5:45.59
(5:45.59)
  2 (1)
10 GUDWEIN, Grace SR Williamsville 5:46.64
5:46.64
(5:46.64)
  3 (9)
11 QUARTON, Caroline SO Litchfield 5:47.79
5:47.79
(5:47.79)
  3 (10)
12 THRONE, Madi JR Litchfield 5:54.94
5:54.94
(5:54.94)
  3 (11)
13 BALZER, Carrie SO Liberty 6:09.58
6:09.58
(6:09.58)
  3 (12)
14 CRAWFORD, Hannah SR Maroa-Forsyth 6:22.38
6:22.38
(6:22.38)
  2 (2)
15 DUNSCOMB, Katie SO St. Teresa 6:22.70
6:22.70
(6:22.70)
  1 (1)
16 WITTE, Paige SO Deer Creek-Mackinaw 6:25.11
6:25.11
(6:25.11)
  2 (3)
17 JOHNSON, Cauri SR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 6:25.73
6:25.73
(6:25.73)
  2 (4)
18 PETTY, Finley SO Pittsfield 6:27.03
6:27.03
(6:27.03)
  2 (5)
19 STIER, Amber SR PORTA 6:29.20
6:29.20
(6:29.20)
  1 (2)
20 SMITH, Tori SO North Greene 6:41.31
6:41.31
(6:41.31)
  2 (6)
21 CLEVENGER, Tory SO Judah Christian 6:48.22
6:48.22
(6:48.22)
  2 (7)
22 RAMIRES, Mercedes JR Dupo 6:50.36
6:50.36
(6:50.36)
  2 (8)
23 PFLEDERER, Ava SO Tremont 6:58.00
6:58.00
(6:58.00)
  1 (3)
24 SIMMONS, Elinor FR PORTA 7:03.40
7:03.40
(7:03.40)
  1 (4)
25 MCCULLOUGH, Molly SR Sangamon Valley 7:03.90
7:03.90
(7:03.90)
  1 (5)
26 RICHEY, Olivia SO Carrollton 7:05.20
7:05.20
(7:05.20)
  1 (6)
27 BAUMGARTNER, Lily JR Carrollton 7:05.28
7:05.28
(7:05.28)
  2 (9)
28 HAUER, Laura SR Pleasant Plains 7:05.66
7:05.66
(7:05.66)
  2 (10)
29 MCCLELLAN, Bailey FR Routt 7:20.20
7:20.20
(7:20.20)
  1 (7)
30 ANDERS, Katerina FR New Berlin 7:44.60
7:44.60
(7:44.60)
  1 (8)
31 PERRILLES, Sophia SR Cuba 8:12.80
8:12.80
(8:12.80)
  1 (9)
MEINERS, Kayla FR Athens DNF  

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits Pts
1 DUNSCOMB, Katie SO St. Teresa6:22.70
6:22.70
(6:22.70)
 
2 STIER, Amber SR PORTA6:29.20
6:29.20
(6:29.20)
 
3 PFLEDERER, Ava SO Tremont6:58.00
6:58.00
(6:58.00)
 
4 SIMMONS, Elinor FR PORTA7:03.40
7:03.40
(7:03.40)
 
5 MCCULLOUGH, Molly SR Sangamon Valley7:03.90
7:03.90
(7:03.90)
 
6 RICHEY, Olivia SO Carrollton7:05.20
7:05.20
(7:05.20)
 
7 MCCLELLAN, Bailey FR Routt7:20.20
7:20.20
(7:20.20)
 
8 ANDERS, Katerina FR New Berlin7:44.60
7:44.60
(7:44.60)
 
9 PERRILLES, Sophia SR Cuba8:12.80
8:12.80
(8:12.80)
 


Finals Section: 2

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits Pts
1 TOURNOUX, Bernadette JR Springfield Lutheran5:45.59
5:45.59
(5:45.59)
 
2 CRAWFORD, Hannah SR Maroa-Forsyth6:22.38
6:22.38
(6:22.38)
 
3 WITTE, Paige SO Deer Creek-Mackinaw6:25.11
6:25.11
(6:25.11)
 
4 JOHNSON, Cauri SR Deer Creek-Mackinaw6:25.73
6:25.73
(6:25.73)
 
5 PETTY, Finley SO Pittsfield6:27.03
6:27.03
(6:27.03)
 
6 SMITH, Tori SO North Greene6:41.31
6:41.31
(6:41.31)
 
7 CLEVENGER, Tory SO Judah Christian6:48.22
6:48.22
(6:48.22)
 
8 RAMIRES, Mercedes JR Dupo6:50.36
6:50.36
(6:50.36)
 
9 BAUMGARTNER, Lily JR Carrollton7:05.28
7:05.28
(7:05.28)
 
10 HAUER, Laura SR Pleasant Plains7:05.66
7:05.66
(7:05.66)
 
MEINERS, Kayla FR AthensDNF    


Finals Section: 3

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits Pts
1 ROBBINS, Katelyn JR Liberty5:23.13
5:23.13
(5:23.13)
10
2 HEFFREN, Anna SO Lewistown5:28.43
5:28.43
(5:28.43)
8
3 JACHINO, Caroline SO Pleasant Plains5:29.27
5:29.27
(5:29.27)
6
4 FREIDINGER, Lizzy SO Tremont5:35.87
5:35.87
(5:35.87)
5
5 VICKREY, Riley SO Alton Marquette5:39.23
5:39.23
(5:39.23)
4
6 HENRICKSON, Lexy SO Williamsville5:40.75
5:40.75
(5:40.75)
3
7 HUFFMAN, Kirstin SO Routt5:42.55
5:42.55
(5:42.55)
2
8 GOLDRING, Mackenzie SR Lewistown5:42.86
5:42.86
(5:42.86)
1
9 GUDWEIN, Grace SR Williamsville5:46.64
5:46.64
(5:46.64)
 
10 QUARTON, Caroline SO Litchfield5:47.79
5:47.79
(5:47.79)
 
11 THRONE, Madi JR Litchfield5:54.94
5:54.94
(5:54.94)
 
12 BALZER, Carrie SO Liberty6:09.58
6:09.58
(6:09.58)