2018 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class AJacksonville, IL
3/3/2018

< Back

#8 Girls 800 Meters Results

Finals

PL Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits Pts HPL
1 HENRICKSON, Lexy SO Williamsville 2:29.44
2:29.44
(2:29.44)
10 4 (1)
2 HUSTON, Maleigha FR Bushnell-Prairie City 2:29.95
2:29.95
(2:29.95)
8 4 (2)
3 SPRINGER, Katie JR Delavan 2:33.33
2:33.33
(2:33.33)
6 4 (3)
4 HUFFMAN, Kirstin SO Routt 2:34.30
2:34.30
(2:34.30)
5 3 (1)
5 VICKREY, Riley SO Alton Marquette 2:34.91
2:34.91
(2:34.91)
4 4 (4)
6 MOORE, Mikayla SR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 2:35.22
2:35.22
(2:35.22)
3 4 (5)
7 ECK, Maddy SR Springfield Lutheran 2:35.33
2:35.33
(2:35.33)
2 4 (6)
8 GOLDRING, Mackenzie SR Lewistown 2:36.88
2:36.88
(2:36.88)
1 3 (2)
9 SCHURMAN, Kennedy SO New Berlin 2:37.78
2:37.78
(2:37.78)
  4 (7)
10 UTTERBACK, Madison JR Pleasant Plains 2:40.56
2:40.56
(2:40.56)
  4 (8)
11 LAWSON, Alex SR Midwest Central 2:41.93
2:41.93
(2:41.93)
  3 (3)
12 KAZENSKI, Kylee SO Virden 2:42.11
2:42.11
(2:42.11)
  4 (9)
13 HUMPHRY, Zarra JR Warsaw 2:43.12
2:43.12
(2:43.12)
  4 (10)
14 JOHNSON, Cauri SR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 2:43.27
2:43.27
(2:43.27)
  4 (11)
15 BREWER, Analise FR Pleasant Plains 2:46.26
2:46.26
(2:46.26)
  3 (4)
16 SMITH, Tori SO North Greene 2:48.86
2:48.86
(2:48.86)
  3 (5)
17 ELLIS, Allyson FR Dupo 2:49.01
2:49.01
(2:49.01)
  2 (1)
18 TATE, Kiley FR Virginia 2:50.66
2:50.66
(2:50.66)
  2 (2)
19 ECK, Elizabeth FR Springfield Lutheran 2:52.28
2:52.28
(2:52.28)
  3 (6)
20 MORGAN, Allison SR Warsaw 2:52.85
2:52.85
(2:52.85)
  4 (12)
21 CRAWFORD, Hannah SR Maroa-Forsyth 2:53.10
2:53.10
(2:53.10)
  2 (3)
22 SCOTT, Abby FR Tremont 2:54.32
2:54.32
(2:54.32)
  2 (4)
23 BUCK, Stephanie FR Tremont 2:54.50
2:54.50
(2:54.50)
  2 (5)
24 GROVE, Odessa FR Lewistown 2:55.68
2:55.68
(2:55.68)
  1 (1)
25 HARRIS, Mackenzie SR Carlinville 2:57.18
2:57.18
(2:57.18)
  2 (6)
26 SMITH, Haley FR Pittsfield 2:57.90
2:57.90
(2:57.90)
  3 (7)
27 HUFFMAN, Allyson SR Routt 2:58.07
2:58.07
(2:58.07)
  3 (8)
28 ALWARDT, Jill SO St. Teresa 2:59.20
2:59.20
(2:59.20)
  2 (7)
29 MILLER, Michelle JR Judah Christian 2:59.60
2:59.60
(2:59.60)
  3 (9)
30 KIRKMAN, Haylee SR Williamsville 2:59.87
2:59.87
(2:59.87)
  3 (10)
31 DAVIS, Hannah JR PORTA 3:00.06
3:00.06
(3:00.06)
  1 (2)
32 TAKACS, Emily JR Wesclin 3:00.85
3:00.85
(3:00.85)
  2 (8)
33 RAMIRES, Mercedes JR Dupo 3:01.40
3:01.40
(3:01.40)
  2 (9)
34 VENTERS, Macie SR St. Teresa 3:02.21
3:02.21
(3:02.21)
  2 (10)
35 O'BRIEN, Kenzie FR PORTA 3:08.64
3:08.64
(3:08.64)
  1 (3)
36 RICHEY, Olivia SO Carrollton 3:15.36
3:15.36
(3:15.36)
  1 (4)
37 ANDERS, Katerina FR New Berlin 3:17.41
3:17.41
(3:17.41)
  1 (5)
38 RICHEY, Ella FR Carrollton 3:17.90
3:17.90
(3:17.90)
  1 (6)
39 SOFRANKO, Sue FR Judah Christian 3:19.81
3:19.81
(3:19.81)
  1 (7)
40 BRUEMMER, Brianna SO Gillespie 3:31.97
3:31.97
(3:31.97)
  1 (8)
41 PERRILLES, Sophia SR Cuba 3:32.97
3:32.97
(3:32.97)
  1 (9)
42 WILSON, Lorelai SO Gillespie 3:40.34
3:40.34
(3:40.34)
  1 (10)
43 FLOYD, Ara SO Carthage 3:47.24
3:47.24
(3:47.24)
  2 (11)

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits Pts
1 GROVE, Odessa FR Lewistown2:55.68
2:55.68
(2:55.68)
 
2 DAVIS, Hannah JR PORTA3:00.06
3:00.06
(3:00.06)
 
3 O'BRIEN, Kenzie FR PORTA3:08.64
3:08.64
(3:08.64)
 
4 RICHEY, Olivia SO Carrollton3:15.36
3:15.36
(3:15.36)
 
5 ANDERS, Katerina FR New Berlin3:17.41
3:17.41
(3:17.41)
 
6 RICHEY, Ella FR Carrollton3:17.90
3:17.90
(3:17.90)
 
7 SOFRANKO, Sue FR Judah Christian3:19.81
3:19.81
(3:19.81)
 
8 BRUEMMER, Brianna SO Gillespie3:31.97
3:31.97
(3:31.97)
 
9 PERRILLES, Sophia SR Cuba3:32.97
3:32.97
(3:32.97)
 
10 WILSON, Lorelai SO Gillespie3:40.34
3:40.34
(3:40.34)
 


Finals Section: 2

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits Pts
1 ELLIS, Allyson FR Dupo2:49.01
2:49.01
(2:49.01)
 
2 TATE, Kiley FR Virginia2:50.66
2:50.66
(2:50.66)
 
3 CRAWFORD, Hannah SR Maroa-Forsyth2:53.10
2:53.10
(2:53.10)
 
4 SCOTT, Abby FR Tremont2:54.32
2:54.32
(2:54.32)
 
5 BUCK, Stephanie FR Tremont2:54.50
2:54.50
(2:54.50)
 
6 HARRIS, Mackenzie SR Carlinville2:57.18
2:57.18
(2:57.18)
 
7 ALWARDT, Jill SO St. Teresa2:59.20
2:59.20
(2:59.20)
 
8 TAKACS, Emily JR Wesclin3:00.85
3:00.85
(3:00.85)
 
9 RAMIRES, Mercedes JR Dupo3:01.40
3:01.40
(3:01.40)
 
10 VENTERS, Macie SR St. Teresa3:02.21
3:02.21
(3:02.21)
 
11 FLOYD, Ara SO Carthage3:47.24
3:47.24
(3:47.24)
 


Finals Section: 3

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits Pts
1 HUFFMAN, Kirstin SO Routt2:34.30
2:34.30
(2:34.30)
5
2 GOLDRING, Mackenzie SR Lewistown2:36.88
2:36.88
(2:36.88)
1
3 LAWSON, Alex SR Midwest Central2:41.93
2:41.93
(2:41.93)
 
4 BREWER, Analise FR Pleasant Plains2:46.26
2:46.26
(2:46.26)
 
5 SMITH, Tori SO North Greene2:48.86
2:48.86
(2:48.86)
 
6 ECK, Elizabeth FR Springfield Lutheran2:52.28
2:52.28
(2:52.28)
 
7 SMITH, Haley FR Pittsfield2:57.90
2:57.90
(2:57.90)
 
8 HUFFMAN, Allyson SR Routt2:58.07
2:58.07
(2:58.07)
 
9 MILLER, Michelle JR Judah Christian2:59.60
2:59.60
(2:59.60)
 
10 KIRKMAN, Haylee SR Williamsville2:59.87
2:59.87
(2:59.87)
 


Finals Section: 4

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits Pts
1 HENRICKSON, Lexy SO Williamsville2:29.44
2:29.44
(2:29.44)
10
2 HUSTON, Maleigha FR Bushnell-Prairie City2:29.95
2:29.95
(2:29.95)
8
3 SPRINGER, Katie JR Delavan2:33.33
2:33.33
(2:33.33)
6
4 VICKREY, Riley SO Alton Marquette2:34.91
2:34.91
(2:34.91)
4
5 MOORE, Mikayla SR Deer Creek-Mackinaw2:35.22
2:35.22
(2:35.22)
3
6 ECK, Maddy SR Springfield Lutheran2:35.33
2:35.33
(2:35.33)
2
7 SCHURMAN, Kennedy SO New Berlin2:37.78
2:37.78
(2:37.78)
 
8 UTTERBACK, Madison JR Pleasant Plains2:40.56
2:40.56
(2:40.56)
 
9 KAZENSKI, Kylee SO Virden2:42.11
2:42.11
(2:42.11)
 
10 HUMPHRY, Zarra JR Warsaw2:43.12
2:43.12
(2:43.12)
 
11 JOHNSON, Cauri SR Deer Creek-Mackinaw2:43.27
2:43.27
(2:43.27)
 
12 MORGAN, Allison SR Warsaw2:52.85
2:52.85
(2:52.85)