2018 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class AJacksonville, IL
3/3/2018

< Back

#3 Boys 200 Meters Start List

Section 1 of 11

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
4 BROOKER, Jon SO Carrollton 35.00
5 REHBEIN, Alex FR Auburn 31.00
6 JANCOLA, Michael FR Judah Christian 32.50

Section 2 of 11

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
3 DEVOCELLE, Tristan FR PORTA 30.00
4 RAINEY, Thang FR Peoria Christian 29.20
5 CASTLEBERRY, Michel JR North Greene 28.40
6 COTTON, Travis JR Dupo 28.50

Section 3 of 11

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 BISHOP, Brendan JR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 28.25
2 DECKER, Sam JR Cuba 28.19
3 BROCKMAN, Austin SR Dupo 28.00
4 OSMAN, Hunter FR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 27.67
5 GRAVITT, Kyle JR Lewistown 27.50
6 YACOUB, Alex SO Peoria Christian 27.56

Section 4 of 11

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 MARSHALL, Dylan JR Routt 27.02
2 DANIELS, Danny FR Virden 27.00
3 DAVIDSON, Adam JR Meredosia-Chambersburg 27.00
4 FLOYD, Hayden SR Meredosia-Chambersburg 27.00
5 NOTEBOOM, Isaac SO Judah Christian 26.76
6 BANKS, William JR Pittsfield 26.90

Section 5 of 11

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 CARNES, Dylan JR Midwest Central 26.70
2 FRANKLIN, Garrett FR Williamsville 26.50
3 CHERNOWSKY, Cody SO Athens 26.36
4 COSGRIFF, Alex SO Routt 26.36
5 HINEGORDNER, Ethan JR PORTA 26.10
6 LIGGETT, Clayton FR Tremont 26.35

Section 6 of 11

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 BURNS, Cam JR New Berlin 26.10
2 GALL, Drake FR Illini Bluffs 26.00
3 KRUZAN, Nathan SO Lewistown 26.00
4 ORME, Caleb SO Athens 25.66
5 HEBENSTREIT, Justin SR Maroa-Forsyth 25.50
6 PAYNE, Bryce JR Carthage 25.50

Section 7 of 11

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 RAINEY, Cameron SR Carlinville 25.50
2 HULL, Brenden FR Pittsfield 25.50
3 SIMMONS, Davion JR Alton Marquette 25.40
4 FORD, Logan FR Sangamon Valley 25.20
5 THOMPSON, Hunter SR Williamsville 25.10
6 ROGERS, Max SR Carlinville 25.20

Section 8 of 11

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 ROONEY, Trentin SR Warsaw 25.10
2 PAINTER, Sam JR Litchfield 25.10
3 PETTY, Andrew FR Virden 25.00
4 SMITH, Dylan SO Carrollton 25.00
5 LAWANI, Nader SR Rushville-Industry 24.80
6 FOWLER, Max SR New Athens 24.90

Section 9 of 11

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 GEGGIE, Trevor SR Litchfield 24.80
2 WICKLINE, Braden FR Sangamon Valley 24.80
3 TAPSCOTT, Hunter SR Pleasant Plains 24.66
4 BERRY, Da'Von JR Alton Marquette 24.56
5 BROUGHTON, Zach JR New Berlin 24.20
6 DOWNS, Gregory JR Auburn 24.23

Section 10 of 11

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 HUGHES, Louie SR Warsaw 24.20
2 MCAFEE, Jay JR Springfield Lutheran 24.20
3 HILL, Michael JR Illini Bluffs 24.08
4 RICE III, Alphonso JR Madison 24.00
5 SARGENT, Colton JR Carthage 23.80
6 MILLER, Jonah SR Pleasant Plains 23.90

Section 11 of 11

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 BUCKNER, Basil SR Rushville-Industry 23.50
2 GRIFFIN, Eric JR Madison 23.43
3 RICE, Timothy JR Tremont 23.40
4 ROCHELLE, Seth SR Liberty 23.22
5 WILSON, JD JR Astoria 23.10
6 GRAWE, Kolton SR Liberty 23.20