#4 Girls 200 Meters Start List
Section 1 of 10
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
STOOKEY, Sierra |
SO |
Cuba |
45.00 |
2 |
BRUNNER, Laura |
JR |
Springfield Lutheran |
38.50 |
3 |
GARVUE, Rebekah |
JR |
Springfield Lutheran |
37.70 |
4 |
MARTINDALE, Maci |
JR |
Lewistown |
35.00 |
5 |
CASSON, Melody |
FR |
Meredosia-Chambersburg |
35.00 |
6 |
EMERY, Cara |
SO |
Carlinville |
35.00 |
Section 2 of 10
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
CHRISTOPHER, Caity |
FR |
Deer Creek-Mackinaw |
34.50 |
2 |
WILLIAMS, Ashley |
JR |
Carlinville |
34.25 |
3 |
POLO, Laura |
SO |
Gillespie |
33.80 |
4 |
BRIDGMON, Elizabeth |
SO |
Midwest Central |
33.15 |
5 |
NAVARRO, Francheisca |
FR |
Sangamon Valley |
32.62 |
6 |
ARENDT, Kristina |
SO |
Lewistown |
33.00 |
Section 3 of 10
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
LEITNER, Marissa |
SO |
Tremont |
32.50 |
2 |
ROTTINGHAUS, Tessa |
SO |
Williamsville |
32.40 |
3 |
OSIENGER, Marissa |
JR |
Pittsfield |
32.40 |
4 |
SMITH, Shea |
FR |
Meredosia-Chambersburg |
32.00 |
5 |
WARD, Rebekah |
FR |
Tremont |
32.00 |
6 |
FRIEDRICH, Haley |
JR |
Deer Creek-Mackinaw |
32.00 |
Section 4 of 10
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
BUTTRY, Nathaliah |
FR |
Alton Marquette |
31.45 |
2 |
ANDREWS, Madisyn |
JR |
Warsaw |
31.40 |
3 |
GRAY, Myah |
SO |
Warsaw |
31.10 |
4 |
ERICKSON, Olivia |
FR |
Cuba |
31.00 |
5 |
WOOD, Halee |
FR |
Carthage |
30.50 |
6 |
MIX, Dakoda |
FR |
Litchfield |
31.00 |
Section 5 of 10
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
DENNIS, Ashley |
JR |
Sangamon Valley |
30.45 |
2 |
BLACK, Annika |
JR |
Routt |
30.41 |
3 |
PICKFORD, Mattie |
JR |
PORTA |
30.20 |
4 |
DICKERSON, Jahnyah |
SO |
St. Teresa |
30.05 |
5 |
NICHELSON, Emily |
SR |
Virden |
30.00 |
6 |
THOMPSON, Lauren |
SO |
Litchfield |
30.00 |
Section 6 of 10
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
NUSS, Faith |
FR |
New Berlin |
30.00 |
2 |
BABINGTON, Eniola |
JR |
Pleasant Plains |
30.00 |
3 |
COOP, Kaylee |
JR |
Routt |
29.90 |
4 |
RHODES, Macy |
SO |
Auburn |
29.85 |
5 |
LEVERENZ, Hannah |
SR |
Auburn |
29.60 |
6 |
PELMORE, Lyndon |
SO |
Judah Christian |
29.73 |
Section 7 of 10
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
COLE, Jayden |
JR |
Virden |
29.59 |
2 |
TAYLOR, Brooklyn |
JR |
Alton Marquette |
29.50 |
3 |
JANCOLA, Linda |
SO |
Judah Christian |
29.50 |
4 |
HENRICKSON, Ashton |
SR |
Williamsville |
29.40 |
5 |
WILLIAMS, Tiana |
FR |
Dupo |
29.21 |
6 |
ALLEN, Melissa |
SO |
Bushnell-Prairie City |
29.29 |
Section 8 of 10
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
PENROD, Morgan |
JR |
Athens |
29.00 |
2 |
WESSEL, Gretchen |
JR |
Pittsfield |
29.00 |
3 |
BLISS, Ali |
JR |
Carthage |
29.00 |
4 |
FREY, Emma |
SO |
Liberty |
28.78 |
5 |
BARBER, Abbie |
SR |
Gillespie |
28.64 |
6 |
WYMAN, Faith |
SO |
Wesclin |
28.75 |
Section 9 of 10
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
ANDERSON, Tamia |
SR |
Madison |
28.50 |
2 |
RENNECKER, Rileigh |
SO |
PORTA |
28.30 |
3 |
WATSON, Tisia |
JR |
Madison |
28.20 |
4 |
WILLIAMS, Bekiredamaje |
FR |
Maroa-Forsyth |
28.00 |
5 |
GODART, Megan |
JR |
New Berlin |
27.80 |
6 |
MORLEY, Alli |
JR |
Pleasant Plains |
28.00 |
Section 10 of 10
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
SWITZER, DaeLin |
JR |
St. Teresa |
27.62 |
2 |
KNUFFMAN, Paige |
SO |
Liberty |
27.54 |
3 |
WILLIAMS, Ryshelle |
SO |
Dupo |
27.31 |
4 |
KEELER, Tori |
SR |
Astoria |
27.00 |
5 |
GLICK, Christina |
JR |
Virginia |
10.50 |
6 |
RANGEL, Delaney |
FR |
Virginia |
12.32 |