Jim Green InvitationalJacksonville, IL
2/3/2018

< Back

#19 Men's 4 x 400m Relay Results

Finals

PL Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Pts HPL
1 William Woods A 3:27.17
Tsugiyama
3:27.168 (3:27.168)
Schlief
Bestgen
Eliuk
10 1 (1)
2 Knox A 3:27.22
Hamilton
3:27.213 (3:27.213)
Santoro
Barnes
Lee
8 1 (2)
3 Illinois College A 3:28.34
Peifer
3:28.332 (3:28.332)
Hynek
Rieke
Moore
6 1 (3)
4 Greenville B 3:34.77
Potts
3:34.770 (3:34.770)
Shelton
Mangold
Pierce
5 1 (4)
5 Missouri Baptist A 3:34.96
Crump
3:34.957 (3:34.957)
Moore
Bickings
Vincent
4 1 (5)
6 Hannibal-LaGrange A 3:36.22
Geralds
3:36.219 (3:36.219)
Rose
Best
Jarboe
3 2 (1)
7 Central Methodist A 3:36.28
Yarbrough
3:36.278 (3:36.278)
Probst
Hackman
Colyer
2 1 (6)
8 Principia A 3:36.78
Heinbaugh
3:36.780 (3:36.780)
Matthiesen
Colarossi
Ansumana
1 2 (2)
9 Maryville (Mo.) A 3:41.31
Elam
3:41.301 (3:41.301)
Montemayor
Evans
Bland
  2 (3)
10 Williams Baptist College A 3:41.37
Whittle
3:41.362 (3:41.362)
Fetzer
Stevens
Guyton
  3 (1)
11 Greenville A 3:43.26
Kimes
3:43.251 (3:43.251)
Swinson
Doiron
Epley
  2 (4)
12 Maryville (Mo.) B 3:45.04
Gaylord
3:45.040 (3:45.040)
Brdar
Brown
Hoeksema
  3 (2)
13 Williams Baptist College B 3:50.71
Colvert
3:50.704 (3:50.704)
Allen
Dwyer
Rupp
  3 (3)

Finals Section: 1

HPL Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Pts
1 William Woods A 3:27.17
Tsugiyama
3:27.168 (3:27.168)
Schlief
Bestgen
Eliuk
10
2 Knox A 3:27.22
Hamilton
3:27.213 (3:27.213)
Santoro
Barnes
Lee
8
3 Illinois College A 3:28.34
Peifer
3:28.332 (3:28.332)
Hynek
Rieke
Moore
6
4 Greenville B 3:34.77
Potts
3:34.770 (3:34.770)
Shelton
Mangold
Pierce
5
5 Missouri Baptist A 3:34.96
Crump
3:34.957 (3:34.957)
Moore
Bickings
Vincent
4
6 Central Methodist A 3:36.28
Yarbrough
3:36.278 (3:36.278)
Probst
Hackman
Colyer
2


Finals Section: 2

HPL Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Pts
1 Hannibal-LaGrange A 3:36.22
Geralds
3:36.219 (3:36.219)
Rose
Best
Jarboe
3
2 Principia A 3:36.78
Heinbaugh
3:36.780 (3:36.780)
Matthiesen
Colarossi
Ansumana
1
3 Maryville (Mo.) A 3:41.31
Elam
3:41.301 (3:41.301)
Montemayor
Evans
Bland
 
4 Greenville A 3:43.26
Kimes
3:43.251 (3:43.251)
Swinson
Doiron
Epley
 


Finals Section: 3

HPL Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Pts
1 Williams Baptist College A 3:41.37
Whittle
3:41.362 (3:41.362)
Fetzer
Stevens
Guyton
 
2 Maryville (Mo.) B 3:45.04
Gaylord
3:45.040 (3:45.040)
Brdar
Brown
Hoeksema
 
3 Williams Baptist College B 3:50.71
Colvert
3:50.704 (3:50.704)
Allen
Dwyer
Rupp