Jim Green InvitationalJacksonville, IL
2/3/2018

< Back

#3 Men's 200 Meters Start List

Section 1 of 10

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 LEE , Hunter FR Knox 23.01
2 CHARLTON, Brett JR Eureka College 23.00
3 HAMILTON, Malik JR Knox 22.87
4 JAMES, Noah SO Quincy 22.70
5 GRIDER, Robert JR Missouri Baptist 21.78
6 BLAKLEY, Ross SR Missouri Baptist 22.34

Section 2 of 10

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 CRUMP, Jacob SO Missouri Baptist 23.11
2 ADEYEMI, Raphael FR Knox 23.10
3 CROSS, Gregary SR Illinois College 23.08
4 WILLIAMS, Nife SO Illinois College 23.06
5 CARTER, Corey FR Principia 23.01
6 MOORE, Chris JR Illinois College 23.04

Section 3 of 10

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 ROBINSON, Brandyn JR Webster 23.50
2 HEYEL, Ryan SR Hannibal-LaGrange 23.48
3 SOMMERVILLE, Donnye SR Knox 23.40
4 HYNEK, Rylan SO Illinois College 23.20
5 NEAL, Bobby SR Greenville 23.20
6 PEIFER, Brett JR Illinois College 23.20

Section 4 of 10

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 STEVENS, Dakota FR Illinois College 24.00
2 MORRIS, Aaron SR Webster 24.00
3 HOLT, Mahari SO Greenville 23.80
4 HESKER, Cam FR Maryville (Mo.) 23.56
5 SPRIGGS, Austin JR Illinois College 23.50
6 AIELLO, Dominic JR Illinois College 23.50

Section 5 of 10

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 WHITTLE, Jacob FR Williams Baptist College 24.27
2 MCCARTHY, Justin FR Maryville (Mo.) 24.21
3 MOTLEY, Lucas FR Illinois College 24.16
4 SCHLIEF, Cole SO William Woods 24.14
5 RAKERS, Ben FR Illinois College 24.00
6 YARBROUGH, Daniel FR Central Methodist 24.05

Section 6 of 10

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 RUPP, Joao FR Williams Baptist College 24.63
2 GOESSLER , Kyle SO Webster 24.50
3 MEJIA, Jose SO Webster 24.50
4 REGAN, Jelani SO Maryville (Mo.) 24.33
5 O'BRIEN, Austin FR Central Methodist 24.30
6 RACKERS, Kole SR Westminster (Mo.) 24.30

Section 7 of 10

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 DAVIS, Ryan FR Maryville (Mo.) 25.04
2 MODICA-ROBINSON, Akeen FR Westminster (Mo.) 25.00
3 ALEMAN, Josh FR Principia 24.99
4 RAMOS, Alejandro FR Culver-Stockton 24.90
5 MUCCIANTE, Nicklas SO Illinois College 24.72
6 DAVIS, Tony JR Culver-Stockton 24.76

Section 8 of 10

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 CLARK, Jacob FR Hannibal-LaGrange 25.72
2 BIVENS, Brody FR Illinois College 25.51
3 BENEVIDES, Marlon SR Williams Baptist College 25.50
4 COKE, Dustin FR Culver-Stockton 25.45
5 WHEWELL, Bradley FR Culver-Stockton 25.05
6 BUCKNER, Andrew FR Westminster (Mo.) 25.10

Section 9 of 10

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 MASON, Colton FR Quincy 28.58
2 BRIGHT, Asante FR Illinois College 27.02
3 DORSEY, Ruben SR William Woods 26.25
4 CARSON, Tyler FR William Woods 26.04
5 RICH, Jacob SO Hannibal-LaGrange 25.78
6 GRAYDON, Donovan FR Greenville 26.04

Section 10 of 10

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
2 FISHER, Kai FR Principia NT
3 KELLER, Samuel FR Principia NT
4 COLYER, Nehemiah FR Central Methodist NT
5 FANG, Benjamin SO Quincy NT
6 PATTON, Trenton FR Missouri Baptist NT