Overall Finish List - Boys |
Boys Varsity 3M |
Large School |
O'All Place |
Adj Place |
Bib No |
Name |
Team |
Time |
Pace |
Grade |
|
1 |
1 |
146 |
Roland Prenzler |
Edwardsville |
16:03.97 |
5:21/M |
12 |
|
2 |
2 |
144 |
Jack Pifer |
Edwardsville |
16:13.98 |
5:24/M |
11 |
|
3 |
3 |
17 |
Cassius Havis |
Alton |
16:29.86 |
5:30/M |
11 |
|
4 |
4 |
128 |
Max Hartmann |
Edwardsville |
16:34.70 |
5:31/M |
12 |
|
5 |
5 |
155 |
Zach Walters |
Edwardsville |
16:57.60 |
5:39/M |
11 |
|
6 |
6 |
291 |
Jarod Willis |
Troy (Triad) |
17:04.14 |
5:41/M |
11 |
|
7 |
7 |
282 |
Drake Bleier |
Troy (Triad) |
17:09.43 |
5:43/M |
10 |
|
8 |
8 |
208 |
Jeremiah Perry |
Granite City |
17:09.45 |
5:43/M |
11 |
|
9 |
9 |
283 |
Jefferson Bushur |
Troy (Triad) |
17:20.34 |
5:47/M |
10 |
|
10 |
10 |
153 |
Xander Valdez |
Edwardsville |
17:22.78 |
5:47/M |
11 |
|
11 |
11 |
229 |
Nick Hanratty |
Highland |
17:24.40 |
5:48/M |
11 |
|
12 |
12 |
127 |
Henry Gruben |
Edwardsville |
17:43.81 |
5:54/M |
11 |
|
13 |
13 |
298 |
Ben Walter |
Troy (Triad) |
17:48.17 |
5:56/M |
11 |
|
14 |
14 |
83 |
Theo Paxton |
Collinsville |
17:50.76 |
5:57/M |
10 |
|
15 |
15 |
88 |
Kevin Varela |
Collinsville |
17:57.68 |
5:59/M |
10 |
|
16 |
16 |
235 |
Easton Rosen |
Highland |
17:58.41 |
5:59/M |
10 |
|
17 |
17 |
280 |
Caleb Bagwell |
Troy (Triad) |
18:05.25 |
6:02/M |
10 |
|
18 |
18 |
76 |
Diego Hernandez |
Collinsville |
18:05.29 |
6:02/M |
12 |
|
19 |
19 |
234 |
Brylee Portell |
Highland |
18:17.07 |
6:06/M |
11 |
|
20 |
20 |
140 |
Colten O'Brien |
Edwardsville |
18:34.38 |
6:11/M |
11 |
|
21 |
21 |
284 |
Carson Dempsey |
Troy (Triad) |
18:41.85 |
6:14/M |
9 |
|
22 |
22 |
285 |
Ethan Dudley |
Troy (Triad) |
18:42.01 |
6:14/M |
9 |
|
23 |
23 |
89 |
Matt Wilde |
Collinsville |
18:52.16 |
6:17/M |
11 |
|
24 |
24 |
230 |
Syler Hogg |
Highland |
18:52.57 |
6:17/M |
9 |
|
25 |
25 |
204 |
Logan Gilmore |
Granite City |
19:22.24 |
6:27/M |
11 |
|
26 |
26 |
207 |
Aaron McKeal |
Granite City |
19:24.70 |
6:28/M |
10 |
|
27 |
27 |
203 |
Randy Gardner |
Granite City |
19:37.20 |
6:32/M |
10 |
|
28 |
28 |
16 |
Jay'ion Harrison |
Alton |
19:37.82 |
6:32/M |
11 |
|
29 |
29 |
227 |
Ethan Augustin |
Highland |
19:40.76 |
6:33/M |
11 |
|
30 |
30 |
79 |
Garrett Lee |
Collinsville |
19:44.87 |
6:35/M |
11 |
|
31 |
31 |
22 |
Zak Wilson |
Alton |
19:47.83 |
6:36/M |
12 |
|
32 |
32 |
82 |
Axel Muniz |
Collinsville |
19:59.54 |
6:40/M |
10 |
|
33 |
33 |
202 |
Mason Drake |
Granite City |
20:08.39 |
6:43/M |
10 |
|
34 |
34 |
236 |
Tyler Werner |
Highland |
20:40.60 |
6:53/M |
11 |
|
35 |
35 |
231 |
Owen Kobbeman |
Highland |
20:54.71 |
6:58/M |
11 |
|
36 |
36 |
71 |
Paul Falbe |
Collinsville |
21:19.61 |
7:06/M |
11 |
|
37 |
37 |
14 |
Isaac Evans |
Alton |
21:41.88 |
7:14/M |
12 |
|
38 |
38 |
214 |
Matthew Wilson |
Granite City |
22:56.83 |
7:39/M |
10 |
|
39 |
39 |
215 |
Samuel Yeager |
Granite City |
23:34.17 |
7:51/M |
9 |
|
40 |
40 |
20 |
Grant Lockhart |
Alton |
23:42.91 |
7:54/M |
10 |
|
41 |
41 |
19 |
Ben Lewis |
Alton |
24:08.08 |
8:03/M |
12 |
|
Overall Finish List - Boys |
Boys Varsity 3M |
Small School |
O'All Place |
Adj Place |
Bib No |
Name |
Team |
Time |
Pace |
Grade |
|
1 |
1 |
263 |
Cree Stumpf |
Roxana |
16:49.82 |
5:36/M |
12 |
|
2 |
2 |
184 |
Tyler Guthrie |
Glen Carbon (Father McGivney Catholic) |
17:03.39 |
5:41/M |
10 |
|
3 |
3 |
180 |
Zachary Brasel |
Glen Carbon (Father McGivney Catholic) |
17:16.51 |
5:45/M |
11 |
|
4 |
4 |
43 |
Mark Eldridge |
Civic Memorial |
17:35.48 |
5:52/M |
11 |
|
5 |
5 |
183 |
Tanner Fox |
Glen Carbon (Father McGivney Catholic) |
17:38.11 |
5:53/M |
10 |
|
6 |
6 |
40 |
Parker Borth |
Civic Memorial |
17:52.06 |
5:57/M |
12 |
|
7 |
7 |
267 |
Jarett Warmack |
Roxana |
18:00.24 |
6:00/M |
12 |
|
8 |
8 |
50 |
Drake Stephenson |
Civic Memorial |
18:37.02 |
6:12/M |
12 |
|
9 |
9 |
181 |
Elijah Burns |
Glen Carbon (Father McGivney Catholic) |
18:47.02 |
6:16/M |
12 |
|
10 |
10 |
257 |
Matthew Olbert |
Roxana |
18:48.08 |
6:16/M |
10 |
|
11 |
11 |
310 |
Ryne White |
Wood River (East Alton-W.R.) |
18:59.30 |
6:20/M |
12 |
|
12 |
12 |
47 |
Julian Pizzo |
Civic Memorial |
19:00.30 |
6:20/M |
12 |
|
13 |
13 |
45 |
Colton Hyman |
Civic Memorial |
19:11.22 |
6:24/M |
12 |
|
14 |
14 |
264 |
Mark Vongprachahn |
Roxana |
19:24.58 |
6:28/M |
12 |
|
15 |
15 |
42 |
Will Davis |
Civic Memorial |
19:27.45 |
6:29/M |
12 |
|
16 |
16 |
178 |
Brandon Arhing |
Glen Carbon (Father McGivney Catholic) |
19:42.38 |
6:34/M |
10 |
|
17 |
17 |
265 |
Austin Walker |
Roxana |
19:43.21 |
6:34/M |
10 |
|
18 |
18 |
182 |
Andrew Dupy |
Glen Carbon (Father McGivney Catholic) |
20:03.04 |
6:41/M |
10 |
|
19 |
19 |
251 |
David Akeman |
Roxana |
20:10.29 |
6:43/M |
12 |
|
20 |
20 |
31 |
Jacob Rummerfield |
Alton (Marquette Catholic) |
20:26.15 |
6:49/M |
11 |
|
21 |
21 |
29 |
Cole DeClue |
Alton (Marquette Catholic) |
20:26.59 |
6:49/M |
11 |
|
22 |
22 |
255 |
Douglas Johnson |
Roxana |
20:28.79 |
6:49/M |
11 |
|
23 |
23 |
306 |
Marcus O'dell |
Wood River (East Alton-W.R.) |
20:40.67 |
6:53/M |
10 |
|
24 |
24 |
173 |
Jonah Wilson |
Edwardsville (Metro-East Lutheran) |
21:10.57 |
7:03/M |
12 |
|
25 |
25 |
170 |
Josh Jacobsen |
Edwardsville (Metro-East Lutheran) |
21:35.52 |
7:12/M |
12 |
|
26 |
26 |
309 |
Jake Wells |
Wood River (East Alton-W.R.) |
21:35.63 |
7:12/M |
11 |
|
27 |
27 |
168 |
Nathanial Fleschert |
Edwardsville (Metro-East Lutheran) |
21:47.41 |
7:16/M |
10 |
|
28 |
28 |
49 |
Gabe Roberts |
Civic Memorial |
21:47.94 |
7:16/M |
9 |
|
29 |
29 |
179 |
Noah Beltramea |
Glen Carbon (Father McGivney Catholic) |
21:50.52 |
7:17/M |
10 |
|
30 |
30 |
171 |
Nathaniel Perry |
Edwardsville (Metro-East Lutheran) |
21:56.27 |
7:19/M |
12 |
|
31 |
31 |
30 |
Nick Hamm |
Alton (Marquette Catholic) |
21:58.21 |
7:19/M |
11 |
|
32 |
32 |
303 |
Damien Holbrook-blair |
Wood River (East Alton-W.R.) |
22:20.81 |
7:27/M |
12 |
|
33 |
33 |
304 |
Trent Klabough |
Wood River (East Alton-W.R.) |
22:24.96 |
7:28/M |
11 |
|
34 |
34 |
167 |
Ethan Ashauer |
Edwardsville (Metro-East Lutheran) |
25:19.84 |
8:26/M |
10 |
|
35 |
35 |
28 |
Connor Dalton |
Alton (Marquette Catholic) |
25:25.87 |
8:28/M |
11 |
|
36 |
36 |
302 |
Caleb Bogus |
Wood River (East Alton-W.R.) |
25:46.53 |
8:35/M |
11 |
|
37 |
37 |
172 |
Jakob Schroeder |
Edwardsville (Metro-East Lutheran) |
27:45.49 |
9:15/M |
10 |
|
38 |
38 |
32 |
Ronan Stork |
Alton (Marquette Catholic) |
28:46.14 |
9:35/M |
11 |
|
Overall Finish List - Boys |
JV 3M |
Large School |
O'All Place |
Adj Place |
Bib No |
Name |
Team |
Time |
Pace |
Grade |
|
1 |
1 |
122 |
Wyatt Erber |
Edwardsville |
17:41.56 |
5:54/M |
9 |
|
2 |
2 |
290 |
Seth Martin |
Troy (Triad) |
18:05.05 |
6:02/M |
12 |
|
3 |
3 |
151 |
Drew Stover |
Edwardsville |
18:08.65 |
6:03/M |
10 |
|
4 |
4 |
132 |
Ryan Luitjohan |
Edwardsville |
18:11.31 |
6:04/M |
9 |
|
5 |
5 |
145 |
Dan Powell |
Edwardsville |
18:24.21 |
6:08/M |
12 |
|
6 |
6 |
141 |
Geordan Patrylak |
Edwardsville |
18:55.89 |
6:18/M |
9 |
|
7 |
7 |
143 |
Jack Perulfi |
Edwardsville |
19:02.19 |
6:21/M |
10 |
|
8 |
8 |
138 |
Mason Miller |
Edwardsville |
19:07.52 |
6:22/M |
9 |
|
9 |
(> 7) |
115 |
Jacob Davis |
Edwardsville |
19:18.30 |
6:26/M |
12 |
|
10 |
9 |
294 |
Carter Reeves |
Troy (Triad) |
19:25.92 |
6:28/M |
9 |
|
11 |
(> 7) |
121 |
Jonah Durbin |
Edwardsville |
19:26.49 |
6:29/M |
12 |
|
12 |
10 |
292 |
Ryan Peach |
Troy (Triad) |
19:31.72 |
6:30/M |
9 |
|
13 |
11 |
286 |
Keith Gray |
Troy (Triad) |
19:37.75 |
6:32/M |
9 |
|
14 |
(> 7) |
126 |
Jacob Grandone |
Edwardsville |
19:39.04 |
6:33/M |
9 |
|
15 |
(> 7) |
130 |
Austin Krone |
Edwardsville |
19:43.92 |
6:34/M |
10 |
|
16 |
(> 7) |
118 |
Nick DeMare |
Edwardsville |
19:46.12 |
6:35/M |
10 |
|
17 |
(> 7) |
123 |
Oliver Ferdinand |
Edwardsville |
19:46.69 |
6:35/M |
9 |
|
18 |
(> 7) |
158 |
Trevor Welsh |
Edwardsville |
19:46.76 |
6:35/M |
11 |
|
19 |
(> 7) |
131 |
Drew Law |
Edwardsville |
19:48.93 |
6:36/M |
10 |
|
20 |
(> 7) |
150 |
Hunter Sitki |
Edwardsville |
19:50.51 |
6:37/M |
11 |
|
21 |
12 |
86 |
Austin Roberts |
Collinsville |
19:52.11 |
6:37/M |
11 |
|
22 |
(> 7) |
135 |
Trevor McGeehan |
Edwardsville |
19:58.95 |
6:39/M |
9 |
|
23 |
13 |
293 |
Luke Perry |
Troy (Triad) |
19:59.52 |
6:40/M |
10 |
|
24 |
14 |
70 |
Brock Cunningham |
Collinsville |
20:14.45 |
6:45/M |
9 |
|
25 |
15 |
210 |
Tony Sanchez |
Granite City |
20:23.20 |
6:48/M |
9 |
|
26 |
(> 7) |
137 |
Ian McRae |
Edwardsville |
20:26.91 |
6:49/M |
11 |
|
27 |
16 |
287 |
Trey Gruber |
Troy (Triad) |
20:31.32 |
6:50/M |
12 |
|
28 |
(> 7) |
152 |
Tim Tossey |
Edwardsville |
20:37.13 |
6:52/M |
9 |
|
29 |
17 |
295 |
Zach Rose |
Troy (Triad) |
20:52.88 |
6:57/M |
12 |
|
30 |
(> 7) |
119 |
Will Dimitroff |
Edwardsville |
20:53.81 |
6:58/M |
10 |
|
31 |
(> 7) |
289 |
Grahm Johnson |
Troy (Triad) |
20:56.39 |
6:59/M |
9 |
|
32 |
(> 7) |
148 |
Adam Sarabia |
Edwardsville |
21:04.26 |
7:01/M |
11 |
|
33 |
(> 7) |
136 |
Mason McKinney |
Edwardsville |
21:08.13 |
7:03/M |
10 |
|
34 |
(> 7) |
288 |
Jaden Henderson |
Troy (Triad) |
21:16.57 |
7:05/M |
10 |
|
35 |
(< 5) |
228 |
Ben Bruchhauser |
Highland |
21:24.50 |
7:08/M |
11 |
|
36 |
18 |
85 |
Blake Risler |
Collinsville |
21:26.24 |
7:09/M |
12 |
|
37 |
(> 7) |
296 |
Dylan Tiernan |
Troy (Triad) |
21:27.05 |
7:09/M |
9 |
|
38 |
(> 7) |
114 |
Garrison Daniel |
Edwardsville |
21:27.52 |
7:09/M |
10 |
|
39 |
(> 7) |
297 |
Ted Tiernan |
Troy (Triad) |
21:30.24 |
7:10/M |
12 |
|
40 |
19 |
87 |
Alex Stannke |
Collinsville |
21:32.59 |
7:11/M |
10 |
|
41 |
(> 7) |
111 |
Jackson Borden |
Edwardsville |
21:33.39 |
7:11/M |
11 |
|
42 |
(> 7) |
154 |
Will Voss |
Edwardsville |
21:35.80 |
7:12/M |
9 |
|
43 |
(> 7) |
157 |
Patrick Welch |
Edwardsville |
21:49.47 |
7:16/M |
10 |
|
44 |
(> 7) |
116 |
Tyler Deets |
Edwardsville |
21:50.97 |
7:17/M |
10 |
|
45 |
20 |
80 |
Nicholas Leek |
Collinsville |
22:09.77 |
7:23/M |
10 |
|
46 |
(< 5) |
233 |
Cameron Pace |
Highland |
22:11.05 |
7:24/M |
9 |
|
47 |
21 |
77 |
Koen Hiller |
Collinsville |
22:14.47 |
7:25/M |
9 |
|
48 |
22 |
81 |
Nathan Maczura |
Collinsville |
22:14.71 |
7:25/M |
9 |
|
49 |
23 |
211 |
Darron Smith |
Granite City |
22:35.06 |
7:32/M |
11 |
|
50 |
(> 7) |
75 |
Evan Heintz |
Collinsville |
22:35.63 |
7:32/M |
9 |
|
51 |
(> 7) |
147 |
Robbie Reiheld |
Edwardsville |
22:36.07 |
7:32/M |
9 |
|
52 |
(> 7) |
84 |
Justin Peterson |
Collinsville |
22:37.14 |
7:32/M |
12 |
|
53 |
(< 5) |
21 |
Blake Markel |
Alton |
22:48.39 |
7:36/M |
9 |
|
54 |
(> 7) |
125 |
Bobby Glisson |
Edwardsville |
23:00.05 |
7:40/M |
9 |
|
55 |
(> 7) |
124 |
Zack Gibbs |
Edwardsville |
23:30.66 |
7:50/M |
10 |
|
56 |
24 |
201 |
Austin Bartlett |
Granite City |
23:41.00 |
7:54/M |
9 |
|
57 |
(> 7) |
129 |
Ethan Hershberger |
Edwardsville |
24:07.33 |
8:02/M |
9 |
|
58 |
(> 7) |
72 |
Chase Giacoletto |
Collinsville |
24:30.24 |
8:10/M |
11 |
|
59 |
(< 5) |
10 |
Alexander Beers |
Alton |
24:30.49 |
8:10/M |
11 |
|
60 |
(> 7) |
139 |
Eddie Noonan |
Edwardsville |
24:48.79 |
8:16/M |
9 |
|
61 |
(> 7) |
281 |
Robert Bittle |
Troy (Triad) |
24:55.37 |
8:18/M |
9 |
|
62 |
25 |
209 |
Dominic Richards |
Granite City |
25:19.01 |
8:26/M |
9 |
|
63 |
(> 7) |
73 |
Estevan Guerrero |
Collinsville |
26:09.86 |
8:43/M |
9 |
|
64 |
(> 7) |
156 |
Alex Welch |
Edwardsville |
26:18.92 |
8:46/M |
12 |
|
65 |
26 |
205 |
Stephen Glasgow |
Granite City |
26:42.63 |
8:54/M |
10 |
|
66 |
27 |
213 |
Chase Tucker |
Granite City |
28:10.74 |
9:23/M |
9 |
|
67 |
(< 5) |
12 |
Trae Corby |
Alton |
28:44.71 |
9:35/M |
10 |
|
68 |
(< 5) |
15 |
Anibal Garcia |
Alton |
31:12.52 |
10:24/M |
9 |
|
Overall Finish List - Boys |
JV 3M |
Small School |
O'All Place |
Adj Place |
Bib No |
Name |
Team |
Time |
Pace |
Grade |
|
1 |
1 |
268 |
Joel Woodruff |
Roxana |
20:32.48 |
6:51/M |
12 |
|
2 |
2 |
266 |
Brant Warmack |
Roxana |
20:38.94 |
6:53/M |
9 |
|
3 |
3 |
39 |
Deacon Anderson |
Civic Memorial |
20:52.10 |
6:57/M |
9 |
|
4 |
4 |
46 |
Caleb Lair |
Civic Memorial |
21:01.56 |
7:00/M |
12 |
|
5 |
5 |
48 |
Nick Ritchie |
Civic Memorial |
21:27.36 |
7:09/M |
10 |
|
6 |
6 |
44 |
Matthew Haar |
Civic Memorial |
21:58.72 |
7:19/M |
9 |
|
7 |
7 |
261 |
Kaleb Smith |
Roxana |
22:00.79 |
7:20/M |
10 |
|
8 |
(< 5) |
188 |
Clayton Scott |
Glen Carbon (Father McGivney Catholic) |
22:05.15 |
7:22/M |
11 |
|
9 |
8 |
41 |
Blake Coleson |
Civic Memorial |
24:03.75 |
8:01/M |
9 |
|
10 |
(< 5) |
185 |
Christian Logue |
Glen Carbon (Father McGivney Catholic) |
24:07.02 |
8:02/M |
10 |
|
11 |
(< 5) |
186 |
Mark Mueller |
Glen Carbon (Father McGivney Catholic) |
26:23.21 |
8:48/M |
11 |
|
12 |
(< 5) |
305 |
Ashtyn Mellinthin |
Wood River (East Alton-W.R.) |
27:13.25 |
9:04/M |
9 |
|
13 |
9 |
253 |
Noah Bedwell |
Roxana |
27:43.52 |
9:14/M |
12 |
|
14 |
(< 5) |
308 |
Cayden Stone |
Wood River (East Alton-W.R.) |
29:36.92 |
9:52/M |
9 |
|
15 |
10 |
258 |
Colin Rorie |
Roxana |
41:43.75 |
13:54/M |
10 |
|
Team Summary Report - Boys |
Boys Varsity 3M |
Large School |
|
Top 5 |
---- Finishers ---- |
|
Place |
Team |
Places |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6* |
7* |
|
|
1 |
Edwardsville |
22 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
5 |
10 |
12 |
20 |
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:23:13.03--- Average Time: 16:38.61 |
|
2 |
Troy (Triad) |
52 |
6 |
7 |
9 |
13 |
17 |
21 |
22 |
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:27:27.33--- Average Time: 17:29.47 |
|
3 |
Highland |
99 |
11 |
16 |
19 |
24 |
29 |
34 |
35 |
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:32:13.21--- Average Time: 18:26.64 |
|
4 |
Collinsville |
100 |
14 |
15 |
18 |
23 |
30 |
32 |
36 |
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:32:30.76--- Average Time: 18:30.15 |
|
5 |
Granite City |
119 |
8 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
33 |
38 |
39 |
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:35:41.98--- Average Time: 19:08.40 |
|
6 |
Alton |
139 |
3 |
28 |
31 |
37 |
40 |
41 |
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:41:20.30--- Average Time: 20:16.06 |
|
Team Summary Report - Boys |
Boys Varsity 3M |
Small School |
|
Top 5 |
---- Finishers ---- |
|
Place |
Team |
Places |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6* |
7* |
|
|
1 |
Glen Carbon (Father McGivney Cathol |
35 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
9 |
16 |
18 |
29 |
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:30:27.41--- Average Time: 18:05.48 |
|
2 |
Civic Memorial |
43 |
4 |
6 |
8 |
12 |
13 |
15 |
28 |
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:32:16.08--- Average Time: 18:27.22 |
|
3 |
Roxana |
49 |
1 |
7 |
10 |
14 |
17 |
19 |
22 |
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:32:45.93--- Average Time: 18:33.19 |
|
4 |
Wood River (East Alton-W.R.) |
125 |
11 |
23 |
26 |
32 |
33 |
36 |
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:46:01.37--- Average Time: 21:12.27 |
|
5 |
Edwardsville (Metro-East Lutheran) |
140 |
24 |
25 |
27 |
30 |
34 |
37 |
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:51:49.61--- Average Time: 22:21.92 |
|
6 |
Alton (Marquette Catholic) |
145 |
20 |
21 |
31 |
35 |
38 |
|
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:57:02.96--- Average Time: 23:24.59 |
|
Team Summary Report - Boys |
JV 3M |
Large School |
|
Top 5 |
---- Finishers ---- |
|
Place |
Team |
Places |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6* |
7* |
|
|
1 |
Edwardsville |
19 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:31:21.62--- Average Time: 18:16.32 |
|
2 |
Troy (Triad) |
45 |
2 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
13 |
16 |
17 |
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:36:39.96--- Average Time: 19:19.99 |
|
3 |
Collinsville |
83 |
12 |
14 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:45:15.16--- Average Time: 21:03.03 |
|
4 |
Granite City |
113 |
15 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:58:40.90--- Average Time: 23:44.18 |
|
Inc. |
Alton |
4 finishers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc. |
Highland |
2 finishers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Team Summary Report - Boys |
JV 3M |
Small School |
|
Top 5 |
---- Finishers ---- |
|
Place |
Team |
Places |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6* |
7* |
|
|
1 |
Civic Memorial |
26 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:49:23.49--- Average Time: 21:52.70 |
|
2 |
Roxana |
29 |
1 |
2 |
7 |
9 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 2:12:39.48--- Average Time: 26:31.90 |
|
Inc. |
Glen Carbon (Father McGivney Cathol |
3 finishers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc. |
Wood River (East Alton-W.R.) |
2 finishers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Final Team Results - Boys |
Boys Varsity 3M |
Large School |
Team - Edwardsville |
Finish Position - 1 |
Team Score (places): 22 |
Team Score (times): 1:23:13.03 |
Ave Time:16:38.61 |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
146 |
Roland Prenzler |
12 |
1 |
1 |
16:03.97 |
16:03.97 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
144 |
Jack Pifer |
11 |
2 |
3 |
16:13.98 |
32:17.95 |
0:10.01 |
3 |
128 |
Max Hartmann |
12 |
4 |
7 |
16:34.70 |
48:52.65 |
0:30.73 |
4 |
155 |
Zach Walters |
11 |
5 |
12 |
16:57.60 |
1:05:50.25 |
0:53.63 |
5 |
153 |
Xander Valdez |
11 |
10 |
22 |
17:22.78 |
1:23:13.03 |
1:18.81 |
6 |
127 |
Henry Gruben |
11 |
(12) |
(34) |
17:43.81 |
1:40:56.84 |
1:39.84 |
7 |
140 |
Colten O'Brien |
11 |
(20) |
(54) |
18:34.38 |
1:59:31.22 |
2:30.41 |
Team - Troy (Triad) |
Finish Position - 2 |
Team Score (places): 52 |
Team Score (times): 1:27:27.33 |
Ave Time:17:29.47 |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
291 |
Jarod Willis |
11 |
6 |
6 |
17:04.14 |
17:04.14 |
1:00.17 |
2 |
282 |
Drake Bleier |
10 |
7 |
13 |
17:09.43 |
34:13.57 |
1:05.46 |
3 |
283 |
Jefferson Bushur |
10 |
9 |
22 |
17:20.34 |
51:33.91 |
1:16.37 |
4 |
298 |
Ben Walter |
11 |
13 |
35 |
17:48.17 |
1:09:22.08 |
1:44.20 |
5 |
280 |
Caleb Bagwell |
10 |
17 |
52 |
18:05.25 |
1:27:27.33 |
2:01.28 |
6 |
284 |
Carson Dempsey |
9 |
(21) |
(73) |
18:41.85 |
1:46:09.18 |
2:37.88 |
7 |
285 |
Ethan Dudley |
9 |
(22) |
(95) |
18:42.01 |
2:04:51.19 |
2:38.04 |
Team - Highland |
Finish Position - 3 |
Team Score (places): 99 |
Team Score (times): 1:32:13.21 |
Ave Time:18:26.64 |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
229 |
Nick Hanratty |
11 |
11 |
11 |
17:24.40 |
17:24.40 |
1:20.43 |
2 |
235 |
Easton Rosen |
10 |
16 |
27 |
17:58.41 |
35:22.81 |
1:54.44 |
3 |
234 |
Brylee Portell |
11 |
19 |
46 |
18:17.07 |
53:39.88 |
2:13.10 |
4 |
230 |
Syler Hogg |
9 |
24 |
70 |
18:52.57 |
1:12:32.45 |
2:48.60 |
5 |
227 |
Ethan Augustin |
11 |
29 |
99 |
19:40.76 |
1:32:13.21 |
3:36.79 |
6 |
236 |
Tyler Werner |
11 |
(34) |
(133) |
20:40.60 |
1:52:53.81 |
4:36.63 |
7 |
231 |
Owen Kobbeman |
11 |
(35) |
(168) |
20:54.71 |
2:13:48.52 |
4:50.74 |
Team - Collinsville |
Finish Position - 4 |
Team Score (places): 100 |
Team Score (times): 1:32:30.76 |
Ave Time:18:30.15 |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
83 |
Theo Paxton |
10 |
14 |
14 |
17:50.76 |
17:50.76 |
1:46.79 |
2 |
88 |
Kevin Varela |
10 |
15 |
29 |
17:57.68 |
35:48.44 |
1:53.71 |
3 |
76 |
Diego Hernandez |
12 |
18 |
47 |
18:05.29 |
53:53.73 |
2:01.32 |
4 |
89 |
Matt Wilde |
11 |
23 |
70 |
18:52.16 |
1:12:45.89 |
2:48.19 |
5 |
79 |
Garrett Lee |
11 |
30 |
100 |
19:44.87 |
1:32:30.76 |
3:40.90 |
6 |
82 |
Axel Muniz |
10 |
(32) |
(132) |
19:59.54 |
1:52:30.30 |
3:55.57 |
7 |
71 |
Paul Falbe |
11 |
(36) |
(168) |
21:19.61 |
2:13:49.91 |
5:15.64 |
Team - Granite City |
Finish Position - 5 |
Team Score (places): 119 |
Team Score (times): 1:35:41.98 |
Ave Time:19:08.40 |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
208 |
Jeremiah Perry |
11 |
8 |
8 |
17:09.45 |
17:09.45 |
1:05.48 |
2 |
204 |
Logan Gilmore |
11 |
25 |
33 |
19:22.24 |
36:31.69 |
3:18.27 |
3 |
207 |
Aaron McKeal |
10 |
26 |
59 |
19:24.70 |
55:56.39 |
3:20.73 |
4 |
203 |
Randy Gardner |
10 |
27 |
86 |
19:37.20 |
1:15:33.59 |
3:33.23 |
5 |
202 |
Mason Drake |
10 |
33 |
119 |
20:08.39 |
1:35:41.98 |
4:04.42 |
6 |
214 |
Matthew Wilson |
10 |
(38) |
(157) |
22:56.83 |
1:58:38.81 |
6:52.86 |
7 |
215 |
Samuel Yeager |
9 |
(39) |
(196) |
23:34.17 |
2:22:12.98 |
7:30.20 |
Team - Alton |
Finish Position - 6 |
Team Score (places): 139 |
Team Score (times): 1:41:20.30 |
Ave Time:20:16.06 |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
17 |
Cassius Havis |
11 |
3 |
3 |
16:29.86 |
16:29.86 |
0:25.89 |
2 |
16 |
Jay'ion Harrison |
11 |
28 |
31 |
19:37.82 |
36:07.68 |
3:33.85 |
3 |
22 |
Zak Wilson |
12 |
31 |
62 |
19:47.83 |
55:55.51 |
3:43.86 |
4 |
14 |
Isaac Evans |
12 |
37 |
99 |
21:41.88 |
1:17:37.39 |
5:37.91 |
5 |
20 |
Grant Lockhart |
10 |
40 |
139 |
23:42.91 |
1:41:20.30 |
7:38.94 |
6 |
19 |
Ben Lewis |
12 |
(41) |
(180) |
24:08.08 |
2:05:28.38 |
8:04.11 |
Final Team Results - Boys |
Boys Varsity 3M |
Small School |
Team - Glen Carbon (Father McGivney Cathol |
Finish Position - 1 |
Team Score (places): 35 |
Team Score (times): 1:30:27.41 |
Ave Time:18:05.48 |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
184 |
Tyler Guthrie |
10 |
2 |
2 |
17:03.39 |
17:03.39 |
0:59.42 |
2 |
180 |
Zachary Brasel |
11 |
3 |
5 |
17:16.51 |
34:19.90 |
1:12.54 |
3 |
183 |
Tanner Fox |
10 |
5 |
10 |
17:38.11 |
51:58.01 |
1:34.14 |
4 |
181 |
Elijah Burns |
12 |
9 |
19 |
18:47.02 |
1:10:45.03 |
2:43.05 |
5 |
178 |
Brandon Arhing |
10 |
16 |
35 |
19:42.38 |
1:30:27.41 |
3:38.41 |
6 |
182 |
Andrew Dupy |
10 |
(18) |
(53) |
20:03.04 |
1:50:30.45 |
3:59.07 |
7 |
179 |
Noah Beltramea |
10 |
(29) |
(82) |
21:50.52 |
2:12:20.97 |
5:46.55 |
Team - Civic Memorial |
Finish Position - 2 |
Team Score (places): 43 |
Team Score (times): 1:32:16.08 |
Ave Time:18:27.22 |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
43 |
Mark Eldridge |
11 |
4 |
4 |
17:35.48 |
17:35.48 |
1:31.51 |
2 |
40 |
Parker Borth |
12 |
6 |
10 |
17:52.06 |
35:27.54 |
1:48.09 |
3 |
50 |
Drake Stephenson |
12 |
8 |
18 |
18:37.02 |
54:04.56 |
2:33.05 |
4 |
47 |
Julian Pizzo |
12 |
12 |
30 |
19:00.30 |
1:13:04.86 |
2:56.33 |
5 |
45 |
Colton Hyman |
12 |
13 |
43 |
19:11.22 |
1:32:16.08 |
3:07.25 |
6 |
42 |
Will Davis |
12 |
(15) |
(58) |
19:27.45 |
1:51:43.53 |
3:23.48 |
7 |
49 |
Gabe Roberts |
9 |
(28) |
(86) |
21:47.94 |
2:13:31.47 |
5:43.97 |
Team - Roxana |
Finish Position - 3 |
Team Score (places): 49 |
Team Score (times): 1:32:45.93 |
Ave Time:18:33.19 |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
263 |
Cree Stumpf |
12 |
1 |
1 |
16:49.82 |
16:49.82 |
0:45.85 |
2 |
267 |
Jarett Warmack |
12 |
7 |
8 |
18:00.24 |
34:50.06 |
1:56.27 |
3 |
257 |
Matthew Olbert |
10 |
10 |
18 |
18:48.08 |
53:38.14 |
2:44.11 |
4 |
264 |
Mark Vongprachahn |
12 |
14 |
32 |
19:24.58 |
1:13:02.72 |
3:20.61 |
5 |
265 |
Austin Walker |
10 |
17 |
49 |
19:43.21 |
1:32:45.93 |
3:39.24 |
6 |
251 |
David Akeman |
12 |
(19) |
(68) |
20:10.29 |
1:52:56.22 |
4:06.32 |
7 |
255 |
Douglas Johnson |
11 |
(22) |
(90) |
20:28.79 |
2:13:25.01 |
4:24.82 |
Team - Wood River (East Alton-W.R.) |
Finish Position - 4 |
Team Score (places): 125 |
Team Score (times): 1:46:01.37 |
Ave Time:21:12.27 |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
310 |
Ryne White |
12 |
11 |
11 |
18:59.30 |
18:59.30 |
2:55.33 |
2 |
306 |
Marcus O'dell |
10 |
23 |
34 |
20:40.67 |
39:39.97 |
4:36.70 |
3 |
309 |
Jake Wells |
11 |
26 |
60 |
21:35.63 |
1:01:15.60 |
5:31.66 |
4 |
303 |
Damien Holbrook-blair |
12 |
32 |
92 |
22:20.81 |
1:23:36.41 |
6:16.84 |
5 |
304 |
Trent Klabough |
11 |
33 |
125 |
22:24.96 |
1:46:01.37 |
6:20.99 |
6 |
302 |
Caleb Bogus |
11 |
(36) |
(161) |
25:46.53 |
2:11:47.90 |
9:42.56 |
Team - Edwardsville (Metro-East Lutheran) |
Finish Position - 5 |
Team Score (places): 140 |
Team Score (times): 1:51:49.61 |
Ave Time:22:21.92 |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
173 |
Jonah Wilson |
12 |
24 |
24 |
21:10.57 |
21:10.57 |
5:06.60 |
2 |
170 |
Josh Jacobsen |
12 |
25 |
49 |
21:35.52 |
42:46.09 |
5:31.55 |
3 |
168 |
Nathanial Fleschert |
10 |
27 |
76 |
21:47.41 |
1:04:33.50 |
5:43.44 |
4 |
171 |
Nathaniel Perry |
12 |
30 |
106 |
21:56.27 |
1:26:29.77 |
5:52.30 |
5 |
167 |
Ethan Ashauer |
10 |
34 |
140 |
25:19.84 |
1:51:49.61 |
9:15.87 |
6 |
172 |
Jakob Schroeder |
10 |
(37) |
(177) |
27:45.49 |
2:19:35.10 |
11:41.52 |
Team - Alton (Marquette Catholic) |
Finish Position - 6 |
Team Score (places): 145 |
Team Score (times): 1:57:02.96 |
Ave Time:23:24.59 |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
31 |
Jacob Rummerfield |
11 |
20 |
20 |
20:26.15 |
20:26.15 |
4:22.18 |
2 |
29 |
Cole DeClue |
11 |
21 |
41 |
20:26.59 |
40:52.74 |
4:22.62 |
3 |
30 |
Nick Hamm |
11 |
31 |
72 |
21:58.21 |
1:02:50.95 |
5:54.24 |
4 |
28 |
Connor Dalton |
11 |
35 |
107 |
25:25.87 |
1:28:16.82 |
9:21.90 |
5 |
32 |
Ronan Stork |
11 |
38 |
145 |
28:46.14 |
1:57:02.96 |
12:42.17 |
Final Team Results - Boys |
JV 3M |
Large School |
Team - Edwardsville |
Finish Position - 1 |
Team Score (places): 19 |
Team Score (times): 1:31:21.62 |
Ave Time:18:16.32 |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
122 |
Wyatt Erber |
9 |
1 |
1 |
17:41.56 |
17:41.56 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
151 |
Drew Stover |
10 |
3 |
4 |
18:08.65 |
35:50.21 |
0:27.09 |
3 |
132 |
Ryan Luitjohan |
9 |
4 |
8 |
18:11.31 |
54:01.52 |
0:29.75 |
4 |
145 |
Dan Powell |
12 |
5 |
13 |
18:24.21 |
1:12:25.73 |
0:42.65 |
5 |
141 |
Geordan Patrylak |
9 |
6 |
19 |
18:55.89 |
1:31:21.62 |
1:14.33 |
6 |
143 |
Jack Perulfi |
10 |
(7) |
(26) |
19:02.19 |
1:50:23.81 |
1:20.63 |
7 |
138 |
Mason Miller |
9 |
(8) |
(34) |
19:07.52 |
2:09:31.33 |
1:25.96 |
8 |
115 |
Jacob Davis |
12 |
More Than 7 |
|
19:18.30 |
2:28:49.63 |
1:36.74 |
9 |
121 |
Jonah Durbin |
12 |
More Than 7 |
|
19:26.49 |
2:48:16.12 |
1:44.93 |
10 |
126 |
Jacob Grandone |
9 |
More Than 7 |
|
19:39.04 |
3:07:55.16 |
1:57.48 |
11 |
130 |
Austin Krone |
10 |
More Than 7 |
|
19:43.92 |
3:27:39.08 |
2:02.36 |
12 |
118 |
Nick DeMare |
10 |
More Than 7 |
|
19:46.12 |
3:47:25.20 |
2:04.56 |
13 |
123 |
Oliver Ferdinand |
9 |
More Than 7 |
|
19:46.69 |
4:07:11.89 |
2:05.13 |
14 |
158 |
Trevor Welsh |
11 |
More Than 7 |
|
19:46.76 |
4:26:58.65 |
2:05.20 |
15 |
131 |
Drew Law |
10 |
More Than 7 |
|
19:48.93 |
4:46:47.58 |
2:07.37 |
16 |
150 |
Hunter Sitki |
11 |
More Than 7 |
|
19:50.51 |
5:06:38.09 |
2:08.95 |
17 |
135 |
Trevor McGeehan |
9 |
More Than 7 |
|
19:58.95 |
5:26:37.04 |
2:17.39 |
18 |
137 |
Ian McRae |
11 |
More Than 7 |
|
20:26.91 |
5:47:03.95 |
2:45.35 |
19 |
152 |
Tim Tossey |
9 |
More Than 7 |
|
20:37.13 |
6:07:41.08 |
2:55.57 |
20 |
119 |
Will Dimitroff |
10 |
More Than 7 |
|
20:53.81 |
6:28:34.89 |
3:12.25 |
21 |
148 |
Adam Sarabia |
11 |
More Than 7 |
|
21:04.26 |
6:49:39.15 |
3:22.70 |
22 |
136 |
Mason McKinney |
10 |
More Than 7 |
|
21:08.13 |
7:10:47.28 |
3:26.57 |
23 |
114 |
Garrison Daniel |
10 |
More Than 7 |
|
21:27.52 |
7:32:14.80 |
3:45.96 |
24 |
111 |
Jackson Borden |
11 |
More Than 7 |
|
21:33.39 |
7:53:48.19 |
3:51.83 |
25 |
154 |
Will Voss |
9 |
More Than 7 |
|
21:35.80 |
8:15:23.99 |
3:54.24 |
26 |
157 |
Patrick Welch |
10 |
More Than 7 |
|
21:49.47 |
8:37:13.46 |
4:07.91 |
27 |
116 |
Tyler Deets |
10 |
More Than 7 |
|
21:50.97 |
8:59:04.43 |
4:09.41 |
28 |
147 |
Robbie Reiheld |
9 |
More Than 7 |
|
22:36.07 |
9:21:40.50 |
4:54.51 |
29 |
125 |
Bobby Glisson |
9 |
More Than 7 |
|
23:00.05 |
9:44:40.55 |
5:18.49 |
30 |
124 |
Zack Gibbs |
10 |
More Than 7 |
|
23:30.66 |
10:08:11.21 |
5:49.10 |
31 |
129 |
Ethan Hershberger |
9 |
More Than 7 |
|
24:07.33 |
10:32:18.54 |
6:25.77 |
32 |
139 |
Eddie Noonan |
9 |
More Than 7 |
|
24:48.79 |
10:57:07.33 |
7:07.23 |
33 |
156 |
Alex Welch |
12 |
More Than 7 |
|
26:18.92 |
11:23:26.25 |
8:37.36 |
Team - Troy (Triad) |
Finish Position - 2 |
Team Score (places): 45 |
Team Score (times): 1:36:39.96 |
Ave Time:19:19.99 |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
290 |
Seth Martin |
12 |
2 |
2 |
18:05.05 |
18:05.05 |
0:23.49 |
2 |
294 |
Carter Reeves |
9 |
9 |
11 |
19:25.92 |
37:30.97 |
1:44.36 |
3 |
292 |
Ryan Peach |
9 |
10 |
21 |
19:31.72 |
57:02.69 |
1:50.16 |
4 |
286 |
Keith Gray |
9 |
11 |
32 |
19:37.75 |
1:16:40.44 |
1:56.19 |
5 |
293 |
Luke Perry |
10 |
13 |
45 |
19:59.52 |
1:36:39.96 |
2:17.96 |
6 |
287 |
Trey Gruber |
12 |
(16) |
(61) |
20:31.32 |
1:57:11.28 |
2:49.76 |
7 |
295 |
Zach Rose |
12 |
(17) |
(78) |
20:52.88 |
2:18:04.16 |
3:11.32 |
8 |
289 |
Grahm Johnson |
9 |
More Than 7 |
|
20:56.39 |
2:39:00.55 |
3:14.83 |
9 |
288 |
Jaden Henderson |
10 |
More Than 7 |
|
21:16.57 |
3:00:17.12 |
3:35.01 |
10 |
296 |
Dylan Tiernan |
9 |
More Than 7 |
|
21:27.05 |
3:21:44.17 |
3:45.49 |
11 |
297 |
Ted Tiernan |
12 |
More Than 7 |
|
21:30.24 |
3:43:14.41 |
3:48.68 |
12 |
281 |
Robert Bittle |
9 |
More Than 7 |
|
24:55.37 |
4:08:09.78 |
7:13.81 |
Team - Collinsville |
Finish Position - 3 |
Team Score (places): 83 |
Team Score (times): 1:45:15.16 |
Ave Time:21:03.03 |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
86 |
Austin Roberts |
11 |
12 |
12 |
19:52.11 |
19:52.11 |
2:10.55 |
2 |
70 |
Brock Cunningham |
9 |
14 |
26 |
20:14.45 |
40:06.56 |
2:32.89 |
3 |
85 |
Blake Risler |
12 |
18 |
44 |
21:26.24 |
1:01:32.80 |
3:44.68 |
4 |
87 |
Alex Stannke |
10 |
19 |
63 |
21:32.59 |
1:23:05.39 |
3:51.03 |
5 |
80 |
Nicholas Leek |
10 |
20 |
83 |
22:09.77 |
1:45:15.16 |
4:28.21 |
6 |
77 |
Koen Hiller |
9 |
(21) |
(104) |
22:14.47 |
2:07:29.63 |
4:32.91 |
7 |
81 |
Nathan Maczura |
9 |
(22) |
(126) |
22:14.71 |
2:29:44.34 |
4:33.15 |
8 |
75 |
Evan Heintz |
9 |
More Than 7 |
|
22:35.63 |
2:52:19.97 |
4:54.07 |
9 |
84 |
Justin Peterson |
12 |
More Than 7 |
|
22:37.14 |
3:14:57.11 |
4:55.58 |
10 |
72 |
Chase Giacoletto |
11 |
More Than 7 |
|
24:30.24 |
3:39:27.35 |
6:48.68 |
11 |
73 |
Estevan Guerrero |
9 |
More Than 7 |
|
26:09.86 |
4:05:37.21 |
8:28.30 |
Team - Granite City |
Finish Position - 4 |
Team Score (places): 113 |
Team Score (times): 1:58:40.90 |
Ave Time:23:44.18 |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
210 |
Tony Sanchez |
9 |
15 |
15 |
20:23.20 |
20:23.20 |
2:41.64 |
2 |
211 |
Darron Smith |
11 |
23 |
38 |
22:35.06 |
42:58.26 |
4:53.50 |
3 |
201 |
Austin Bartlett |
9 |
24 |
62 |
23:41.00 |
1:06:39.26 |
5:59.44 |
4 |
209 |
Dominic Richards |
9 |
25 |
87 |
25:19.01 |
1:31:58.27 |
7:37.45 |
5 |
205 |
Stephen Glasgow |
10 |
26 |
113 |
26:42.63 |
1:58:40.90 |
9:01.07 |
6 |
213 |
Chase Tucker |
9 |
(27) |
(140) |
28:10.74 |
2:26:51.64 |
10:29.18 |
Team - Alton |
Finish Position - Inc. |
Team Score (places): Inc. |
Team Score (times): |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
21 |
Blake Markel |
9 |
Less Than 5 |
|
22:48.39 |
22:48.39 |
5:06.83 |
2 |
10 |
Alexander Beers |
11 |
Less Than 5 |
|
24:30.49 |
47:18.88 |
6:48.93 |
3 |
12 |
Trae Corby |
10 |
Less Than 5 |
|
28:44.71 |
1:16:03.59 |
11:03.15 |
4 |
15 |
Anibal Garcia |
9 |
Less Than 5 |
|
31:12.52 |
1:47:16.11 |
13:30.96 |
Team - Highland |
Finish Position - Inc. |
Team Score (places): Inc. |
Team Score (times): |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
228 |
Ben Bruchhauser |
11 |
Less Than 5 |
|
21:24.50 |
21:24.50 |
3:42.94 |
2 |
233 |
Cameron Pace |
9 |
Less Than 5 |
|
22:11.05 |
43:35.55 |
4:29.49 |
Final Team Results - Boys |
JV 3M |
Small School |
Team - Civic Memorial |
Finish Position - 1 |
Team Score (places): 26 |
Team Score (times): 1:49:23.49 |
Ave Time:21:52.70 |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
39 |
Deacon Anderson |
9 |
3 |
3 |
20:52.10 |
20:52.10 |
3:10.54 |
2 |
46 |
Caleb Lair |
12 |
4 |
7 |
21:01.56 |
41:53.66 |
3:20.00 |
3 |
48 |
Nick Ritchie |
10 |
5 |
12 |
21:27.36 |
1:03:21.02 |
3:45.80 |
4 |
44 |
Matthew Haar |
9 |
6 |
18 |
21:58.72 |
1:25:19.74 |
4:17.16 |
5 |
41 |
Blake Coleson |
9 |
8 |
26 |
24:03.75 |
1:49:23.49 |
6:22.19 |
Team - Roxana |
Finish Position - 2 |
Team Score (places): 29 |
Team Score (times): 2:12:39.48 |
Ave Time:26:31.90 |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
268 |
Joel Woodruff |
12 |
1 |
1 |
20:32.48 |
20:32.48 |
2:50.92 |
2 |
266 |
Brant Warmack |
9 |
2 |
3 |
20:38.94 |
41:11.42 |
2:57.38 |
3 |
261 |
Kaleb Smith |
10 |
7 |
10 |
22:00.79 |
1:03:12.21 |
4:19.23 |
4 |
253 |
Noah Bedwell |
12 |
9 |
19 |
27:43.52 |
1:30:55.73 |
10:01.96 |
5 |
258 |
Colin Rorie |
10 |
10 |
29 |
41:43.75 |
2:12:39.48 |
24:02.19 |
Team - Glen Carbon (Father McGivney Cathol |
Finish Position - Inc. |
Team Score (places): Inc. |
Team Score (times): |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
188 |
Clayton Scott |
11 |
Less Than 5 |
|
22:05.15 |
22:05.15 |
4:23.59 |
2 |
185 |
Christian Logue |
10 |
Less Than 5 |
|
24:07.02 |
46:12.17 |
6:25.46 |
3 |
186 |
Mark Mueller |
11 |
Less Than 5 |
|
26:23.21 |
1:12:35.38 |
8:41.65 |
Team - Wood River (East Alton-W.R.) |
Finish Position - Inc. |
Team Score (places): Inc. |
Team Score (times): |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
305 |
Ashtyn Mellinthin |
9 |
Less Than 5 |
|
27:13.25 |
27:13.25 |
9:31.69 |
2 |
308 |
Cayden Stone |
9 |
Less Than 5 |
|
29:36.92 |
56:50.17 |
11:55.36 |
Overall Finish List - Girls |
Girls Varsity 3M |
Large School |
O'All Place |
Adj Place |
Bib No |
Name |
Team |
Time |
Pace |
Grade |
|
1 |
1 |
96 |
Abby Korak |
Edwardsville |
20:02.45 |
6:41/M |
11 |
|
2 |
2 |
97 |
Elise Krone |
Edwardsville |
20:16.78 |
6:45/M |
12 |
|
3 |
3 |
106 |
Hannah Stuart |
Edwardsville |
20:21.60 |
6:47/M |
12 |
|
4 |
4 |
196 |
Chessy Nikonowicz |
Granite City |
20:35.53 |
6:52/M |
11 |
|
5 |
5 |
219 |
Samantha Hengehold |
Highland |
20:35.66 |
6:52/M |
11 |
|
6 |
6 |
93 |
Emiley England |
Edwardsville |
20:45.00 |
6:55/M |
10 |
|
7 |
7 |
221 |
Julia Loeh |
Highland |
20:45.77 |
6:55/M |
10 |
|
8 |
8 |
223 |
Kate Marti |
Highland |
21:09.82 |
7:03/M |
12 |
|
9 |
9 |
216 |
Jessica Borror |
Highland |
21:13.22 |
7:04/M |
10 |
|
10 |
10 |
274 |
Alyssa Kowalski |
Troy (Triad) |
21:31.78 |
7:10/M |
10 |
|
11 |
11 |
273 |
Samantha Kilzer |
Troy (Triad) |
21:35.64 |
7:12/M |
11 |
|
12 |
12 |
224 |
Grace Meyer |
Highland |
21:39.47 |
7:13/M |
10 |
|
13 |
13 |
100 |
Makenna Lueking |
Edwardsville |
21:45.42 |
7:15/M |
9 |
|
14 |
14 |
108 |
Jillian Welsh |
Edwardsville |
21:57.01 |
7:19/M |
9 |
|
15 |
15 |
54 |
Maggie Fitzgerald |
Collinsville |
22:05.05 |
7:22/M |
10 |
|
16 |
16 |
191 |
Kendra Kirkover |
Granite City |
22:14.98 |
7:25/M |
10 |
|
17 |
17 |
225 |
Paige Schaible |
Highland |
22:29.75 |
7:30/M |
10 |
|
18 |
18 |
105 |
Anna Singh |
Edwardsville |
22:32.15 |
7:31/M |
9 |
|
19 |
19 |
272 |
Sydney Hartoin |
Troy (Triad) |
22:34.82 |
7:31/M |
10 |
|
20 |
(< 5) |
3 |
Jessica Markel |
Alton |
22:35.12 |
7:32/M |
11 |
|
21 |
(< 5) |
4 |
Sophia Paschal |
Alton |
22:41.95 |
7:34/M |
9 |
|
22 |
20 |
222 |
Britin Machuca |
Highland |
22:44.77 |
7:35/M |
9 |
|
23 |
21 |
192 |
Lacey Kunz |
Granite City |
23:04.63 |
7:41/M |
10 |
|
24 |
22 |
58 |
McKenna Laing |
Collinsville |
23:13.90 |
7:44/M |
11 |
|
25 |
23 |
64 |
Ashley Sanchez |
Collinsville |
23:17.03 |
7:46/M |
11 |
|
26 |
24 |
277 |
Clare Schaft |
Troy (Triad) |
23:40.22 |
7:53/M |
9 |
|
27 |
25 |
270 |
Reaghyn Dean |
Troy (Triad) |
24:01.18 |
8:00/M |
9 |
|
28 |
26 |
271 |
Allison Dempsey |
Troy (Triad) |
24:01.58 |
8:00/M |
10 |
|
29 |
27 |
276 |
Alyssa Postma |
Troy (Triad) |
24:10.99 |
8:03/M |
11 |
|
30 |
28 |
56 |
Payten Geppert |
Collinsville |
25:10.20 |
8:23/M |
11 |
|
31 |
29 |
189 |
Lillian Harris |
Granite City |
26:13.41 |
8:44/M |
9 |
|
32 |
(< 5) |
5 |
Morgan Rauscher |
Alton |
26:17.71 |
8:46/M |
12 |
|
33 |
30 |
55 |
Emily Flores |
Collinsville |
26:46.21 |
8:55/M |
9 |
|
34 |
31 |
199 |
Shannon Roustio |
Granite City |
27:19.10 |
9:06/M |
9 |
|
35 |
32 |
69 |
Danielle Webb |
Collinsville |
29:02.54 |
9:41/M |
9 |
|
Overall Finish List - Girls |
Girls Varsity 3M |
Small School |
O'All Place |
Adj Place |
Bib No |
Name |
Team |
Time |
Pace |
Grade |
|
1 |
(< 5) |
27 |
Riley Vickrey |
Alton (Marquette Catholic) |
21:18.18 |
7:06/M |
11 |
|
2 |
1 |
250 |
Janelynn Wirth |
Roxana |
21:29.61 |
7:10/M |
10 |
|
3 |
2 |
243 |
Jennifer Palen |
Roxana |
22:39.34 |
7:33/M |
10 |
|
4 |
3 |
36 |
Zoey Lewis |
Civic Memorial |
23:22.83 |
7:47/M |
11 |
|
5 |
4 |
244 |
Lette Palen |
Roxana |
24:07.01 |
8:02/M |
12 |
|
6 |
5 |
249 |
Victoria Tarpley |
Roxana |
24:44.83 |
8:15/M |
12 |
|
7 |
6 |
165 |
Olivia Thoelke |
Edwardsville (Metro-East Lutheran) |
24:49.51 |
8:16/M |
9 |
|
8 |
7 |
34 |
Ryane Clendenny |
Civic Memorial |
24:51.57 |
8:17/M |
10 |
|
9 |
(< 5) |
26 |
Madelyn Smith |
Alton (Marquette Catholic) |
25:07.52 |
8:22/M |
10 |
|
10 |
8 |
245 |
Jaidyn Peebles |
Roxana |
25:23.37 |
8:28/M |
12 |
|
11 |
9 |
247 |
Elizabeth Ruvalcaba |
Roxana |
25:45.62 |
8:35/M |
12 |
|
12 |
(< 5) |
176 |
Mira McAtee |
Glen Carbon (Father McGivney Catholic) |
26:02.07 |
8:41/M |
12 |
|
13 |
(< 5) |
299 |
Megan Douglas |
Wood River (East Alton-W.R.) |
27:25.16 |
9:08/M |
10 |
|
14 |
10 |
33 |
Reese Borth |
Civic Memorial |
27:29.40 |
9:10/M |
10 |
|
15 |
(< 5) |
25 |
Natalie Nosco |
Alton (Marquette Catholic) |
28:58.43 |
9:39/M |
9 |
|
16 |
11 |
161 |
Angela Gausmann |
Edwardsville (Metro-East Lutheran) |
29:20.38 |
9:47/M |
12 |
|
17 |
12 |
35 |
Danielle Fowler |
Civic Memorial |
29:20.50 |
9:47/M |
10 |
|
18 |
13 |
159 |
Olivia Badalamenti |
Edwardsville (Metro-East Lutheran) |
30:10.27 |
10:03/M |
12 |
|
19 |
14 |
162 |
Anna Jungeberg |
Edwardsville (Metro-East Lutheran) |
30:13.81 |
10:04/M |
10 |
|
20 |
(< 5) |
177 |
Bridget Weeks |
Glen Carbon (Father McGivney Catholic) |
31:34.08 |
10:31/M |
11 |
|
21 |
(< 5) |
24 |
Kennedie Koetzle |
Alton (Marquette Catholic) |
31:45.90 |
10:35/M |
12 |
|
22 |
(< 5) |
300 |
Hailey Marshall |
Wood River (East Alton-W.R.) |
32:27.11 |
10:49/M |
12 |
|
23 |
(< 5) |
174 |
Amelia Beltremea |
Glen Carbon (Father McGivney Catholic) |
32:47.75 |
10:56/M |
9 |
|
24 |
15 |
37 |
Alayna Shain |
Civic Memorial |
33:26.33 |
11:09/M |
10 |
|
25 |
(< 5) |
175 |
Isabela Margarida |
Glen Carbon (Father McGivney Catholic) |
33:30.34 |
11:10/M |
10 |
|
26 |
16 |
163 |
Kelly Maibaum |
Edwardsville (Metro-East Lutheran) |
33:38.06 |
11:13/M |
12 |
|
27 |
17 |
160 |
Josefine Cadenbach |
Edwardsville (Metro-East Lutheran) |
36:08.86 |
12:03/M |
10 |
|
Overall Finish List - Girls |
JV 3M |
Large School |
O'All Place |
Adj Place |
Bib No |
Name |
Team |
Time |
Pace |
Grade |
|
1 |
1 |
103 |
Alissa Mollett |
Edwardsville |
22:26.05 |
7:29/M |
9 |
|
2 |
2 |
99 |
Kaitlyn Loyet |
Edwardsville |
22:50.35 |
7:37/M |
10 |
|
3 |
(< 5) |
217 |
Faith Brindley |
Highland |
23:09.83 |
7:43/M |
9 |
|
4 |
3 |
94 |
Emma Hensley |
Edwardsville |
24:29.73 |
8:10/M |
12 |
|
5 |
4 |
104 |
Maya Noonan |
Edwardsville |
25:08.17 |
8:23/M |
12 |
|
6 |
(< 5) |
218 |
Lydia Hadowsky |
Highland |
25:26.58 |
8:29/M |
9 |
|
7 |
5 |
98 |
Lauren Ladd |
Edwardsville |
25:39.47 |
8:33/M |
11 |
|
8 |
(< 5) |
269 |
Mya Bain |
Troy (Triad) |
25:47.20 |
8:36/M |
11 |
|
9 |
(< 5) |
220 |
Danielle Little |
Highland |
26:30.27 |
8:50/M |
9 |
|
10 |
(< 5) |
226 |
Damaris Tambla |
Highland |
26:37.79 |
8:52/M |
10 |
|
11 |
6 |
101 |
Lein Madison |
Edwardsville |
26:43.65 |
8:54/M |
10 |
|
12 |
7 |
90 |
Muriel Bowen |
Edwardsville |
27:03.77 |
9:01/M |
11 |
|
13 |
(< 5) |
65 |
Yesenia Torres |
Collinsville |
27:45.67 |
9:15/M |
9 |
|
14 |
(< 5) |
67 |
Meleny Varela |
Collinsville |
28:16.94 |
9:25/M |
12 |
|
15 |
(> 7) |
91 |
Alisa Cook |
Edwardsville |
28:22.40 |
9:27/M |
10 |
|
16 |
(< 5) |
2 |
Alexis Lyles |
Alton |
30:40.51 |
10:13/M |
10 |
|
17 |
(< 5) |
278 |
Madison Taylor |
Troy (Triad) |
30:41.66 |
10:14/M |
9 |
|
18 |
(< 5) |
9 |
Kristi Scott |
Alton |
31:02.80 |
10:21/M |
11 |
|
19 |
(< 5) |
8 |
Morgan Rowland |
Alton |
32:48.97 |
10:56/M |
10 |
|
20 |
(< 5) |
195 |
Jaden Myint |
Granite City |
33:59.64 |
11:20/M |
12 |
|
21 |
(< 5) |
7 |
Gloria Rowden |
Alton |
35:04.77 |
11:41/M |
10 |
|
Overall Finish List - Girls |
JV 3M |
Small School |
O'All Place |
Adj Place |
Bib No |
Name |
Team |
Time |
Pace |
Grade |
|
1 |
(< 5) |
246 |
Jessi Ponce |
Roxana |
28:11.14 |
9:24/M |
9 |
|
2 |
(< 5) |
237 |
Meg Bosse |
Roxana |
28:21.28 |
9:27/M |
12 |
|
3 |
(< 5) |
241 |
Meghan Mora |
Roxana |
31:00.01 |
10:20/M |
9 |
|
4 |
(< 5) |
239 |
Mia McCoy |
Roxana |
32:02.15 |
10:41/M |
10 |
|
Team Summary Report - Girls |
Girls Varsity 3M |
Large School |
|
Top 5 |
---- Finishers ---- |
|
Place |
Team |
Places |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6* |
7* |
|
|
1 |
Edwardsville |
25 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
6 |
13 |
14 |
18 |
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:43:11.25--- Average Time: 20:38.25 |
|
2 |
Highland |
41 |
5 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
12 |
17 |
20 |
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:45:23.94--- Average Time: 21:04.79 |
|
3 |
Troy (Triad) |
89 |
10 |
11 |
19 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:53:23.64--- Average Time: 22:40.73 |
|
4 |
Granite City |
101 |
4 |
16 |
21 |
29 |
31 |
|
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:59:27.65--- Average Time: 23:53.53 |
|
5 |
Collinsville |
118 |
15 |
22 |
23 |
28 |
30 |
32 |
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 2:00:32.39--- Average Time: 24:06.48 |
|
Inc. |
Alton |
3 finishers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Team Summary Report - Girls |
Girls Varsity 3M |
Small School |
|
Top 5 |
---- Finishers ---- |
|
Place |
Team |
Places |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6* |
7* |
|
|
1 |
Roxana |
20 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
5 |
8 |
9 |
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:58:24.16--- Average Time: 23:40.83 |
|
2 |
Civic Memorial |
47 |
3 |
7 |
10 |
12 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 2:18:30.63--- Average Time: 27:42.13 |
|
3 |
Edwardsville (Metro-East Lutheran) |
60 |
6 |
11 |
13 |
14 |
16 |
17 |
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 2:28:12.03--- Average Time: 29:38.41 |
|
Inc. |
Alton (Marquette Catholic) |
4 finishers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc. |
Glen Carbon (Father McGivney Cathol |
4 finishers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc. |
Wood River (East Alton-W.R.) |
2 finishers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Team Summary Report - Girls |
JV 3M |
Large School |
|
Top 5 |
---- Finishers ---- |
|
Place |
Team |
Places |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6* |
7* |
|
|
1 |
Edwardsville |
15 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
|
Top 5 Times: 2:00:33.77--- Average Time: 24:06.75 |
|
Inc. |
Alton |
4 finishers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc. |
Collinsville |
2 finishers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc. |
Granite City |
1 finishers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc. |
Highland |
4 finishers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc. |
Troy (Triad) |
2 finishers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Team Summary Report - Girls |
JV 3M |
Small School |
|
Top 5 |
---- Finishers ---- |
|
Place |
Team |
Places |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6* |
7* |
|
|
Inc. |
Roxana |
4 finishers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Final Team Results - Girls |
Girls Varsity 3M |
Large School |
Team - Edwardsville |
Finish Position - 1 |
Team Score (places): 25 |
Team Score (times): 1:43:11.25 |
Ave Time:20:38.25 |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
96 |
Abby Korak |
11 |
1 |
1 |
20:02.45 |
20:02.45 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
97 |
Elise Krone |
12 |
2 |
3 |
20:16.78 |
40:19.23 |
0:14.33 |
3 |
106 |
Hannah Stuart |
12 |
3 |
6 |
20:21.60 |
1:00:40.83 |
0:19.15 |
4 |
93 |
Emiley England |
10 |
6 |
12 |
20:45.00 |
1:21:25.83 |
0:42.55 |
5 |
100 |
Makenna Lueking |
9 |
13 |
25 |
21:45.42 |
1:43:11.25 |
1:42.97 |
6 |
108 |
Jillian Welsh |
9 |
(14) |
(39) |
21:57.01 |
2:05:08.26 |
1:54.56 |
7 |
105 |
Anna Singh |
9 |
(18) |
(57) |
22:32.15 |
2:27:40.41 |
2:29.70 |
Team - Highland |
Finish Position - 2 |
Team Score (places): 41 |
Team Score (times): 1:45:23.94 |
Ave Time:21:04.79 |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
219 |
Samantha Hengehold |
11 |
5 |
5 |
20:35.66 |
20:35.66 |
0:33.21 |
2 |
221 |
Julia Loeh |
10 |
7 |
12 |
20:45.77 |
41:21.43 |
0:43.32 |
3 |
223 |
Kate Marti |
12 |
8 |
20 |
21:09.82 |
1:02:31.25 |
1:07.37 |
4 |
216 |
Jessica Borror |
10 |
9 |
29 |
21:13.22 |
1:23:44.47 |
1:10.77 |
5 |
224 |
Grace Meyer |
10 |
12 |
41 |
21:39.47 |
1:45:23.94 |
1:37.02 |
6 |
225 |
Paige Schaible |
10 |
(17) |
(58) |
22:29.75 |
2:07:53.69 |
2:27.30 |
7 |
222 |
Britin Machuca |
9 |
(20) |
(78) |
22:44.77 |
2:30:38.46 |
2:42.32 |
Team - Troy (Triad) |
Finish Position - 3 |
Team Score (places): 89 |
Team Score (times): 1:53:23.64 |
Ave Time:22:40.73 |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
274 |
Alyssa Kowalski |
10 |
10 |
10 |
21:31.78 |
21:31.78 |
1:29.33 |
2 |
273 |
Samantha Kilzer |
11 |
11 |
21 |
21:35.64 |
43:07.42 |
1:33.19 |
3 |
272 |
Sydney Hartoin |
10 |
19 |
40 |
22:34.82 |
1:05:42.24 |
2:32.37 |
4 |
277 |
Clare Schaft |
9 |
24 |
64 |
23:40.22 |
1:29:22.46 |
3:37.77 |
5 |
270 |
Reaghyn Dean |
9 |
25 |
89 |
24:01.18 |
1:53:23.64 |
3:58.73 |
6 |
271 |
Allison Dempsey |
10 |
(26) |
(115) |
24:01.58 |
2:17:25.22 |
3:59.13 |
7 |
276 |
Alyssa Postma |
11 |
(27) |
(142) |
24:10.99 |
2:41:36.21 |
4:08.54 |
Team - Granite City |
Finish Position - 4 |
Team Score (places): 101 |
Team Score (times): 1:59:27.65 |
Ave Time:23:53.53 |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
196 |
Chessy Nikonowicz |
11 |
4 |
4 |
20:35.53 |
20:35.53 |
0:33.08 |
2 |
191 |
Kendra Kirkover |
10 |
16 |
20 |
22:14.98 |
42:50.51 |
2:12.53 |
3 |
192 |
Lacey Kunz |
10 |
21 |
41 |
23:04.63 |
1:05:55.14 |
3:02.18 |
4 |
189 |
Lillian Harris |
9 |
29 |
70 |
26:13.41 |
1:32:08.55 |
6:10.96 |
5 |
199 |
Shannon Roustio |
9 |
31 |
101 |
27:19.10 |
1:59:27.65 |
7:16.65 |
Team - Collinsville |
Finish Position - 5 |
Team Score (places): 118 |
Team Score (times): 2:00:32.39 |
Ave Time:24:06.48 |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
54 |
Maggie Fitzgerald |
10 |
15 |
15 |
22:05.05 |
22:05.05 |
2:02.60 |
2 |
58 |
McKenna Laing |
11 |
22 |
37 |
23:13.90 |
45:18.95 |
3:11.45 |
3 |
64 |
Ashley Sanchez |
11 |
23 |
60 |
23:17.03 |
1:08:35.98 |
3:14.58 |
4 |
56 |
Payten Geppert |
11 |
28 |
88 |
25:10.20 |
1:33:46.18 |
5:07.75 |
5 |
55 |
Emily Flores |
9 |
30 |
118 |
26:46.21 |
2:00:32.39 |
6:43.76 |
6 |
69 |
Danielle Webb |
9 |
(32) |
(150) |
29:02.54 |
2:29:34.93 |
9:00.09 |
Team - Alton |
Finish Position - Inc. |
Team Score (places): Inc. |
Team Score (times): |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
3 |
Jessica Markel |
11 |
Less Than 5 |
|
22:35.12 |
22:35.12 |
2:32.67 |
2 |
4 |
Sophia Paschal |
9 |
Less Than 5 |
|
22:41.95 |
45:17.07 |
2:39.50 |
3 |
5 |
Morgan Rauscher |
12 |
Less Than 5 |
|
26:17.71 |
1:11:34.78 |
6:15.26 |
Final Team Results - Girls |
Girls Varsity 3M |
Small School |
Team - Roxana |
Finish Position - 1 |
Team Score (places): 20 |
Team Score (times): 1:58:24.16 |
Ave Time:23:40.83 |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
250 |
Janelynn Wirth |
10 |
1 |
1 |
21:29.61 |
21:29.61 |
1:27.16 |
2 |
243 |
Jennifer Palen |
10 |
2 |
3 |
22:39.34 |
44:08.95 |
2:36.89 |
3 |
244 |
Lette Palen |
12 |
4 |
7 |
24:07.01 |
1:08:15.96 |
4:04.56 |
4 |
249 |
Victoria Tarpley |
12 |
5 |
12 |
24:44.83 |
1:33:00.79 |
4:42.38 |
5 |
245 |
Jaidyn Peebles |
12 |
8 |
20 |
25:23.37 |
1:58:24.16 |
5:20.92 |
6 |
247 |
Elizabeth Ruvalcaba |
12 |
(9) |
(29) |
25:45.62 |
2:24:09.78 |
5:43.17 |
Team - Civic Memorial |
Finish Position - 2 |
Team Score (places): 47 |
Team Score (times): 2:18:30.63 |
Ave Time:27:42.13 |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
36 |
Zoey Lewis |
11 |
3 |
3 |
23:22.83 |
23:22.83 |
3:20.38 |
2 |
34 |
Ryane Clendenny |
10 |
7 |
10 |
24:51.57 |
48:14.40 |
4:49.12 |
3 |
33 |
Reese Borth |
10 |
10 |
20 |
27:29.40 |
1:15:43.80 |
7:26.95 |
4 |
35 |
Danielle Fowler |
10 |
12 |
32 |
29:20.50 |
1:45:04.30 |
9:18.05 |
5 |
37 |
Alayna Shain |
10 |
15 |
47 |
33:26.33 |
2:18:30.63 |
13:23.88 |
Team - Edwardsville (Metro-East Lutheran) |
Finish Position - 3 |
Team Score (places): 60 |
Team Score (times): 2:28:12.03 |
Ave Time:29:38.41 |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
165 |
Olivia Thoelke |
9 |
6 |
6 |
24:49.51 |
24:49.51 |
4:47.06 |
2 |
161 |
Angela Gausmann |
12 |
11 |
17 |
29:20.38 |
54:09.89 |
9:17.93 |
3 |
159 |
Olivia Badalamenti |
12 |
13 |
30 |
30:10.27 |
1:24:20.16 |
10:07.82 |
4 |
162 |
Anna Jungeberg |
10 |
14 |
44 |
30:13.81 |
1:54:33.97 |
10:11.36 |
5 |
163 |
Kelly Maibaum |
12 |
16 |
60 |
33:38.06 |
2:28:12.03 |
13:35.61 |
6 |
160 |
Josefine Cadenbach |
10 |
(17) |
(77) |
36:08.86 |
3:04:20.89 |
16:06.41 |
Team - Alton (Marquette Catholic) |
Finish Position - Inc. |
Team Score (places): Inc. |
Team Score (times): |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
27 |
Riley Vickrey |
11 |
Less Than 5 |
|
21:18.18 |
21:18.18 |
1:15.73 |
2 |
26 |
Madelyn Smith |
10 |
Less Than 5 |
|
25:07.52 |
46:25.70 |
5:05.07 |
3 |
25 |
Natalie Nosco |
9 |
Less Than 5 |
|
28:58.43 |
1:15:24.13 |
8:55.98 |
4 |
24 |
Kennedie Koetzle |
12 |
Less Than 5 |
|
31:45.90 |
1:47:10.03 |
11:43.45 |
Team - Glen Carbon (Father McGivney Cathol |
Finish Position - Inc. |
Team Score (places): Inc. |
Team Score (times): |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
176 |
Mira McAtee |
12 |
Less Than 5 |
|
26:02.07 |
26:02.07 |
5:59.62 |
2 |
177 |
Bridget Weeks |
11 |
Less Than 5 |
|
31:34.08 |
57:36.15 |
11:31.63 |
3 |
174 |
Amelia Beltremea |
9 |
Less Than 5 |
|
32:47.75 |
1:30:23.90 |
12:45.30 |
4 |
175 |
Isabela Margarida |
10 |
Less Than 5 |
|
33:30.34 |
2:03:54.24 |
13:27.89 |
Team - Wood River (East Alton-W.R.) |
Finish Position - Inc. |
Team Score (places): Inc. |
Team Score (times): |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
299 |
Megan Douglas |
10 |
Less Than 5 |
|
27:25.16 |
27:25.16 |
7:22.71 |
2 |
300 |
Hailey Marshall |
12 |
Less Than 5 |
|
32:27.11 |
59:52.27 |
12:24.66 |
Final Team Results - Girls |
JV 3M |
Large School |
Team - Edwardsville |
Finish Position - 1 |
Team Score (places): 15 |
Team Score (times): 2:00:33.77 |
Ave Time:24:06.75 |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
103 |
Alissa Mollett |
9 |
1 |
1 |
22:26.05 |
22:26.05 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
99 |
Kaitlyn Loyet |
10 |
2 |
3 |
22:50.35 |
45:16.40 |
0:24.30 |
3 |
94 |
Emma Hensley |
12 |
3 |
6 |
24:29.73 |
1:09:46.13 |
2:03.68 |
4 |
104 |
Maya Noonan |
12 |
4 |
10 |
25:08.17 |
1:34:54.30 |
2:42.12 |
5 |
98 |
Lauren Ladd |
11 |
5 |
15 |
25:39.47 |
2:00:33.77 |
3:13.42 |
6 |
101 |
Lein Madison |
10 |
(6) |
(21) |
26:43.65 |
2:27:17.42 |
4:17.60 |
7 |
90 |
Muriel Bowen |
11 |
(7) |
(28) |
27:03.77 |
2:54:21.19 |
4:37.72 |
8 |
91 |
Alisa Cook |
10 |
More Than 7 |
|
28:22.40 |
3:22:43.59 |
5:56.35 |
Team - Alton |
Finish Position - Inc. |
Team Score (places): Inc. |
Team Score (times): |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
2 |
Alexis Lyles |
10 |
Less Than 5 |
|
30:40.51 |
30:40.51 |
8:14.46 |
2 |
9 |
Kristi Scott |
11 |
Less Than 5 |
|
31:02.80 |
1:01:43.31 |
8:36.75 |
3 |
8 |
Morgan Rowland |
10 |
Less Than 5 |
|
32:48.97 |
1:34:32.28 |
10:22.92 |
4 |
7 |
Gloria Rowden |
10 |
Less Than 5 |
|
35:04.77 |
2:09:37.05 |
12:38.72 |
Team - Collinsville |
Finish Position - Inc. |
Team Score (places): Inc. |
Team Score (times): |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
65 |
Yesenia Torres |
9 |
Less Than 5 |
|
27:45.67 |
27:45.67 |
5:19.62 |
2 |
67 |
Meleny Varela |
12 |
Less Than 5 |
|
28:16.94 |
56:02.61 |
5:50.89 |
Team - Granite City |
Finish Position - Inc. |
Team Score (places): Inc. |
Team Score (times): |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
195 |
Jaden Myint |
12 |
Less Than 5 |
|
33:59.64 |
33:59.64 |
11:33.59 |
Team - Highland |
Finish Position - Inc. |
Team Score (places): Inc. |
Team Score (times): |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
217 |
Faith Brindley |
9 |
Less Than 5 |
|
23:09.83 |
23:09.83 |
0:43.78 |
2 |
218 |
Lydia Hadowsky |
9 |
Less Than 5 |
|
25:26.58 |
48:36.41 |
3:00.53 |
3 |
220 |
Danielle Little |
9 |
Less Than 5 |
|
26:30.27 |
1:15:06.68 |
4:04.22 |
4 |
226 |
Damaris Tambla |
10 |
Less Than 5 |
|
26:37.79 |
1:41:44.47 |
4:11.74 |
Team - Troy (Triad) |
Finish Position - Inc. |
Team Score (places): Inc. |
Team Score (times): |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
269 |
Mya Bain |
11 |
Less Than 5 |
|
25:47.20 |
25:47.20 |
3:21.15 |
2 |
278 |
Madison Taylor |
9 |
Less Than 5 |
|
30:41.66 |
56:28.86 |
8:15.61 |
Final Team Results - Girls |
JV 3M |
Small School |
Team - Roxana |
Finish Position - Inc. |
Team Score (places): Inc. |
Team Score (times): |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Grade |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
246 |
Jessi Ponce |
9 |
Less Than 5 |
|
28:11.14 |
28:11.14 |
5:45.09 |
2 |
237 |
Meg Bosse |
12 |
Less Than 5 |
|
28:21.28 |
56:32.42 |
5:55.23 |
3 |
241 |
Meghan Mora |
9 |
Less Than 5 |
|
31:00.01 |
1:27:32.43 |
8:33.96 |
4 |
239 |
Mia McCoy |
10 |
Less Than 5 |
|
32:02.15 |
1:59:34.58 |
9:36.10 |