1 |
|
338 |
ANDRA WARD |
SR |
Cahokia |
47' 2" |
47'2" |
47' 2" |
46' 7.50" |
45' 9.50" |
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
2 |
|
351 |
DARTAVIOUS BROWN |
SR |
Cahokia |
43' 2" |
43'2" |
FOUL |
FOUL |
43' 2" |
41' 11.75" |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
3 |
|
164 |
Sam PAINTER |
SR |
Litchfield |
41' 10" |
41'10" |
|
6 |
4 |
|
72 |
Ju'qui WOMACK |
SR |
Alton |
41' 3.50" |
41'3.50" |
40' 11" |
41' 3.50" |
FOUL |
40' 10" |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
5 |
|
205 |
Kyle CRONE |
SR |
Collinsville |
40' 11" |
40'11" |
40' 11" |
40' 3.50" |
37' 1.50" |
39' 7" |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
6 |
|
84 |
Trey MILLER |
SR |
Alton |
40' 9.50" |
40'9.50" |
40' 3" |
FOUL |
40' 9.50" |
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
7 |
|
273 |
Tyler TOMS |
SO |
Waterloo |
40' 7" |
40'7" |
40' 7" |
40' 7" |
39' 7" |
39' 7.75" |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
8 |
|
299 |
Achton MARABLE |
JR |
O'Fallon |
40' 3.50" |
40'3.50" |
37' 10.50" |
FOUL |
38' 6" |
40' 3.50" |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
9 |
|
86 |
Fred SECREST |
JR |
Centralia |
40' 1.50" |
40'1.50" |
39' 10.50" |
39' 4" |
40' 1.50" |
37' 4" |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
365 |
Terrance BUCKINGHAM |
JR |
Mascoutah |
39' 9" |
39'9" |
|
|
11 |
|
37 |
Garrett KROESCHEL |
SO |
Glenwood |
38' 7.75" |
38'7.75" |
FOUL |
FOUL |
38' 7.75" |
38' 0" |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
43 |
Solomon DESSALINES |
FR |
Glenwood |
38' 7.50" |
38'7.50" |
36' 0" |
FOUL |
38' 7.50" |
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
160 |
Martiez PINNICK |
SR |
Carbondale |
38' 6" |
38'6" |
35' 7" |
37' 5" |
38' 6" |
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
185 |
Brendan MENG |
SR |
Freeburg |
37' 7.50" |
37'7.50" |
FOUL |
37' 7.50" |
37' 7.50" |
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
386 |
Austin HERIFORD |
SR |
Mascoutah |
35' 10.75" |
35'10.75" |
FOUL |
FOUL |
35' 6.50" |
35' 10.75" |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
198 |
DJ POWE |
JR |
Collinsville |
34' 4" |
34'4" |
FOUL |
FOUL |
33' 3.50" |
34' 4" |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
Jordan BROOKS |
FR |
Edwardsville |
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
305 |
Shawn SPIRES |
SR |
O'Fallon |
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Jaylan DADE |
SR |
Quincy |
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
Noah GOLDSMITH |
JR |
Edwardsville |
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
178 |
Josh MERZ |
SO |
Freeburg |
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
Jaylin MOSBY |
SR |
Belleville West |
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
251 |
Tyler RUPPERT |
SO |
Althoff Catholic |
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
Camden WOOLBRIGHT |
JR |
Centralia |
NM |
|
|
|