2019 First To The Finish Kickoff

August 31, 2019


Endurance Race Timing http://enduranceracetiming.com

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - Girls MS 3K - Cross Country MS
Finish List - Girls - Girls Varsity 5K - Cross Country
Finish List - Girls - Boys Varsity 5K - Cross Country
Team Summary - Girls - Girls MS 3K - Cross Country MS
Team Summary - Girls - Girls Varsity 5K - Cross Country
Team Summary - Girls - Boys Varsity 5K - Cross Country
Team Detail - Girls - Girls MS 3K - Cross Country MS
Team Detail - Girls - Girls Varsity 5K - Cross Country
Team Detail - Girls - Boys Varsity 5K - Cross Country
Finish List - Boys - Boys MS 3K - Cross Country MS
Finish List - Boys - Boys Varsity 5K - Cross Country
Team Summary - Boys - Boys MS 3K - Cross Country MS
Team Summary - Boys - Boys Varsity 5K - Cross Country
Team Detail - Boys - Boys MS 3K - Cross Country MS
Team Detail - Boys - Boys Varsity 5K - Cross Country
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys MS 3K

Cross Country MS

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
1 1 1489 Isaac Teel PINCKNEYVILLE CCSD204 10:43.91 5:46/M 8  
2 2 1649 Dylan Ybarra St. Teresa Catholic School 10:49.35 5:49/M 8  
3 3 984 Alex Uder Edwardsville Liberty MS 11:12.27 6:01/M 8  
4 4 842 Aden McManaway Altamont Lutheran Interparish 11:16.82 6:03/M 8  
5 5 985 Parker Weaver Edwardsville Liberty MS 11:20.94 6:06/M 7  
6 6 1816 Max Zeigler Wolf Branch 11:24.19 6:08/M 8  
7 7 1277 Charlie Gentemann Maryville Christian MS 11:26.14 6:09/M 8  
8 8 874 Carter Hemmer Christ the King (Co-Op) 11:30.02 6:11/M 8  
9 9 1062 Aiden Parrish Freeburg Jr. High XC 11:36.08 6:14/M 8  
10 10 1461 Noah Jasper O'fallon First Baptist MS 11:37.37 6:15/M 8  
11 11 1738 Lucas Naugle Trimpe Middle School 11:39.03 6:16/M 8  
12 12 988 Cooper Wittek Edwardsville Liberty MS 11:39.66 6:16/M 6  
13 (< 5) 861 Jaxon Dalby Bluford Unit School District 3 11:40.90 6:16/M 7  
14 13 878 EJ Sanchez Christ the King (Co-Op) 11:42.07 6:17/M 8  
15 14 1385 Wayne Brown Mason/Clark 11:42.86 6:17/M 8  
16 15 1782 Adam Merchiori Whiteside Middle School 11:46.92 6:20/M 8  
17 16 1522 Zack Thoman Saint Clare 11:52.02 6:23/M 7  
18 17 1066 Evan Schlicting Freeburg Jr. High XC 11:52.20 6:23/M 8  
19 18 1543 Zach Duffie Smithton Elementary 11:52.58 6:23/M 6  
20 19 1221 Joe Viox Lincoln Middle School 11:53.80 6:23/M 8  
21 20 1592 Cayton Cratch St. Mark's Lutheran School 11:54.98 6:24/M 8  
22 21 860 Reid Spaeth Aviston Elementary 11:56.76 6:25/M 8  
23 22 880 Parker Summers Christ the King (Co-Op) 11:57.92 6:25/M 8  
24 23 1452 Peyton Broyles O'fallon First Baptist MS 11:58.33 6:26/M 8  
25 24 856 Colten Arnold Aviston Elementary 11:59.01 6:27/M 8  
26 25 1283 Sam Kuckuck Maryville Christian MS 12:02.00 6:28/M 7  
27 26 1237 Hudson Blank Marissa Junior High School 12:04.34 6:29/M 8  
28 27 848 Hayden Summers Altamont Lutheran Interparish 12:05.49 6:30/M 7  
29 28 1517 Jacob Kulp Saint Clare 12:06.63 6:30/M 7  
30 29 1838 Sam Landreth Zion Lutheran School 12:06.83 6:30/M 8  
31 (< 5) 1562 Warnicke Beatty St. James Catholic-Millstadt 12:07.35 6:31/M 4  
32 30 1197 Nolan Forinash Lincoln Middle School 12:08.99 6:31/M 6  
33 31 1243 Landen Perry Marissa Junior High School 12:11.45 6:33/M 7  
34 32 1244 Brock Portz Marissa Junior High School 12:13.94 6:34/M 7  
35 33 1731 D.J. Dutton Trimpe Middle School 12:14.05 6:35/M 8  
36 34 1137 Nathan Mehrhoff Immanuel 12:15.63 6:35/M 7  
37 35 1804 Michael Cooper Wolf Branch 12:15.95 6:35/M 8  
38 36 1593 Trenton Ingles St. Mark's Lutheran School 12:16.11 6:36/M 7  
39 37 1127 Dean Baker Immanuel 12:16.79 6:36/M 6  
40 38 1322 Caiden Aurelio Mascoutah MS 12:17.04 6:36/M 8  
41 39 929 Jackson Amick Edwardsville Liberty MS 12:17.26 6:36/M 7  
42 40 1732 Justice Eldridge Trimpe Middle School 12:20.05 6:38/M 8  
43 41 1668 Rhyse Rucker Staunton Terriers 12:21.15 6:38/M 7  
44 42 1735 Caden Heston Trimpe Middle School 12:21.50 6:38/M 8  
45 43 1486 Luke Drake PINCKNEYVILLE CCSD204 12:22.42 6:39/M 8  
46 44 986 Xavier Wilson Edwardsville Liberty MS 12:23.08 6:39/M 7  
47 45 1691 Parker Fiene Steeleville Junior High 12:23.27 6:39/M 6  
48 46 1134 Colten Hadler Immanuel 12:25.71 6:41/M 5  
49 47 953 Chase Kelley Edwardsville Liberty MS 12:28.05 6:42/M 7  
50 48 1117 Drew Roche Immaculate Conception School 12:28.71 6:42/M 8  
51 49 1490 Zach Teel PINCKNEYVILLE CCSD204 12:29.91 6:43/M 5  
52 50 1609 Brody Bechtold St. Mary's 12:32.40 6:44/M 8  
53 51 1225 Trevor Wilkerson Lincoln Middle School 12:33.63 6:45/M 8  
54 52 1397 Tarus Morning Mason/Clark 12:33.92 6:45/M 8  
55 53 1664 Thomas Ogata Staunton Terriers 12:34.47 6:45/M 8  
56 54 1325 Kaine Climaco Mascoutah MS 12:34.81 6:45/M 6  
57 55 982 Colin Thomas Edwardsville Liberty MS 12:36.00 6:46/M 6  
58 56 1278 Braden Gilmore Maryville Christian MS 12:36.36 6:46/M 8  
59 57 1704 Nik Rubach Steeleville Junior High 12:40.88 6:49/M 8  
60 58 1514 Sam Hiller Saint Clare 12:43.05 6:50/M 8  
61 59 1198 Alexander Ge Lincoln Middle School 12:44.16 6:51/M 8  
62 60 1079 Adam Broekemeier Good Shepherd Lutheran MS 12:45.65 6:51/M 8  
63 61 1803 Chase Cooley Wolf Branch 12:46.42 6:52/M 7  
64 62 1701 Camden Pierce Steeleville Junior High 12:47.02 6:52/M 8  
65 63 1513 Ian Helm Saint Clare 12:48.70 6:53/M 8  
66 64 1329 Donovan Jensen Mascoutah MS 12:48.88 6:53/M 8  
67 65 875 Gino Moriconi Christ the King (Co-Op) 12:49.52 6:53/M 7  
68 66 1521 Ian Taylor Saint Clare 12:50.00 6:54/M 8  
69 67 1332 Kaleb Lafreniere Mascoutah MS 12:54.05 6:56/M 6  
70 68 1425 Cole Harris Millstadt 160 12:55.59 6:57/M 7  
71 69 1802 Kyle Cooley Wolf Branch 12:55.74 6:57/M 7  
72 (< 5) 1091 Ian Moll Holy Childhood School 12:55.83 6:57/M 8  
73 70 1054 Dathan Krauss Freeburg Jr. High XC 12:56.18 6:57/M 5  
74 71 1485 Landen Carter PINCKNEYVILLE CCSD204 12:57.08 6:58/M 7  
75 72 1665 Nate Oller Staunton Terriers 12:58.06 6:58/M 6  
76 73 1116 Bryce Raby Immaculate Conception School 12:58.41 6:58/M 8  
77 74 1129 Allan Bredensteiner Immanuel 12:58.85 6:58/M 5  
78 75 1050 Reid Huelsmann Freeburg Jr. High XC 12:59.29 6:59/M 6  
79 (> 7) 956 Noah Lewis Edwardsville Liberty MS 13:00.57 6:59/M 7  
80 76 1247 Jack Stewart Marissa Junior High School 13:00.70 6:59/M 7  
81 (< 5) 1633 Jayden Voss St. Rose Elementary 13:01.13 7:00/M 6  
82 77 1128 Isaac Black Immanuel 13:02.16 7:00/M 6  
83 78 1200 Sam House Lincoln Middle School 13:02.39 7:00/M 8  
84 79 1224 Jonathon Wiedman Lincoln Middle School 13:02.40 7:00/M 7  
85 80 1063 Olin Phillips Freeburg Jr. High XC 13:04.75 7:02/M 5  
86 81 1519 Ethan Schillinger Saint Clare 13:06.12 7:03/M 7  
87 82 1520 Ryan Schillinger Saint Clare 13:06.27 7:03/M 7  
88 83 1743 Mason Walker Trimpe Middle School 13:06.80 7:03/M 8  
89 (> 7) 1518 Jacob Ryan Saint Clare 13:07.35 7:03/M 7  
90 84 1194 Nicholas Dawson Lincoln Middle School 13:08.40 7:04/M 6  
91 85 1799 Mason Ballard Wolf Branch 13:10.37 7:05/M 8  
92 86 1465 Sawyer Mitchell O'fallon First Baptist MS 13:11.68 7:05/M 7  
93 87 1334 Joseph Lathwood Mascoutah MS 13:11.84 7:05/M 8  
94 88 1383 Darian Branch Mason/Clark 13:11.93 7:05/M 7  
95 89 1291 Kenan Strahm Maryville Christian MS 13:12.79 7:06/M 8  
96 90 1067 Heath Shepherd Freeburg Jr. High XC 13:14.35 7:07/M 6  
97 (> 7) 1203 Sam Kitchen Lincoln Middle School 13:15.15 7:07/M 7  
98 91 1594 Tyler Ingles St. Mark's Lutheran School 13:15.91 7:07/M 7  
99 92 1242 Tanner Middendorf Marissa Junior High School 13:17.73 7:08/M 8  
100 93 1610 Chris Horn St. Mary's 13:18.08 7:09/M 8  
O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
101 94 1660 Trey Luketich Staunton Terriers 13:18.30 7:09/M 7  
102 95 1689 Connor Brown Steeleville Junior High 13:18.37 7:09/M 6  
103 96 1661 Michael Matesa Staunton Terriers 13:19.00 7:10/M 8  
104 97 1049 Jackson Gherardini Freeburg Jr. High XC 13:22.03 7:11/M 6  
105 98 1270 Mitch Abert Maryville Christian MS 13:23.01 7:12/M 6  
106 99 1491 Landon Travelstead PINCKNEYVILLE CCSD204 13:23.34 7:12/M 7  
107 100 1467 Landon Moore O'fallon First Baptist MS 13:24.87 7:12/M 7  
108 101 1546 Brady Marshall Smithton Elementary 13:24.97 7:12/M 7  
109 102 1276 Grayson Focht Maryville Christian MS 13:25.38 7:13/M 7  
110 103 1471 Tony Naberhaus O'fallon First Baptist MS 13:25.52 7:13/M 4  
111 104 1801 WIlliam Clutts Wolf Branch 13:26.32 7:13/M 7  
112 105 859 Michael Gildehaus Aviston Elementary 13:26.90 7:13/M 8  
113 106 1330 Lucas Jensen Mascoutah MS 13:27.11 7:14/M 6  
114 107 1239 Carter Daughtery Marissa Junior High School 13:27.77 7:14/M 7  
115 (> 7) 1209 Cory McDonald Lincoln Middle School 13:28.71 7:14/M 6  
116 108 872 Cannon Duke Christ the King (Co-Op) 13:29.44 7:15/M 7  
117 109 1550 Evan Renneker Smithton Elementary 13:29.62 7:15/M 6  
118 110 1463 Gray Lipe O'fallon First Baptist MS 13:30.49 7:15/M 7  
119 111 846 Tyler Ruffner Altamont Lutheran Interparish 13:30.97 7:15/M 7  
120 112 1423 Max Eiskant Millstadt 160 13:31.97 7:16/M 6  
121 (> 7) 968 Liam Schmidt Edwardsville Liberty MS 13:33.23 7:17/M 6  
122 113 1690 Tyler Ernsting Steeleville Junior High 13:33.43 7:17/M 8  
123 (> 7) 1072 Colton Young Freeburg Jr. High XC 13:33.45 7:17/M 6  
124 114 1296 Owen Woolery Maryville Christian MS 13:34.62 7:18/M 5  
125 115 1337 Cole Perryman Mascoutah MS 13:36.31 7:19/M 6  
126 116 1085 Nathan Staake Good Shepherd Lutheran MS 13:36.51 7:19/M 8  
127 (> 7) 1512 David Barker Saint Clare 13:38.11 7:20/M 8  
128 (> 7) 1219 Daniel Tossey Lincoln Middle School 13:38.47 7:20/M 6  
129 117 1020 Jacob Huether Evansville Attendance Center 13:39.57 7:20/M 8  
130 118 1817 Corbin Zeisset Wolf Branch 13:39.71 7:20/M 6  
131 119 1472 Andre Nava O'fallon First Baptist MS 13:41.49 7:21/M 4  
132 120 1553 Adam Schutzenhofer Smithton Elementary 13:42.04 7:22/M 8  
133 121 1498 Anthony Hardin Roxana MS 13:42.45 7:22/M 6  
134 (> 7) 1811 Henry Kohlenberger Wolf Branch 13:42.60 7:22/M 5  
135 122 1762 Gavin Rodgers Trinity Lutheran Edwardsville 13:43.27 7:22/M 6  
136 (< 5) 1631 Blake Monken St. Rose Elementary 13:43.69 7:22/M 7  
137 123 1621 Elijah Ball St. Paul Lutheran School Hamel 13:46.30 7:24/M 4  
138 (> 7) 1227 Quinn Zurliene Lincoln Middle School 13:47.14 7:25/M 7  
139 124 841 Cooper Hankins Altamont Lutheran Interparish 13:48.04 7:25/M 5  
140 (> 7) 1333 Andrew Latham Mascoutah MS 13:48.90 7:25/M 8  
141 125 1148 Ryder Loeb IMMANUEL LUTHERAN SCHOOL 13:48.92 7:25/M 7  
142 (> 7) 1511 Michael Barker Saint Clare 13:49.46 7:26/M 8  
143 (> 7) 951 Damichael Jackson Edwardsville Liberty MS 13:50.37 7:26/M 8  
144 (< 5) 1168 Ethan Berry Lebanon Middle School 13:51.60 7:27/M 8  
145 126 1662 Blake Moore Staunton Terriers 13:52.45 7:27/M 8  
146 127 857 Cole Buschmann Aviston Elementary 13:53.15 7:28/M 8  
147 (> 7) 1213 Thomas Rice Lincoln Middle School 13:53.89 7:28/M 8  
148 128 1835 Brady Donahue Zion Lutheran School 13:54.76 7:28/M 6  
149 (> 7) 949 Caden Hartman Edwardsville Liberty MS 13:55.69 7:29/M 6  
150 (> 7) 1469 Camden Mossman O'fallon First Baptist MS 13:58.33 7:31/M 5  
151 (> 7) 1515 Nash Johaningmeyer Saint Clare 13:58.94 7:31/M 6  
152 (> 7) 1190 Evan Burkey Lincoln Middle School 13:59.29 7:31/M 8  
153 (> 7) 1324 Jacob Chung Mascoutah MS 13:59.86 7:31/M 7  
154 129 1087 Evan Wilkinson Good Shepherd Lutheran MS 14:02.38 7:33/M 7  
155 (> 7) 1810 Noah Jacob Wolf Branch 14:02.94 7:33/M 6  
156 (> 7) 970 Connor Schmidt Edwardsville Liberty MS 14:03.85 7:33/M 6  
157 130 1112 Max Keeven Immaculate Conception School 14:04.11 7:34/M 6  
158 131 1111 Will Dalpoas Immaculate Conception School 14:04.12 7:34/M 4  
159 (> 7) 1055 Aiden Kuhn Freeburg Jr. High XC 14:05.47 7:34/M 6  
160 (> 7) 1459 Uriah Harris O'fallon First Baptist MS 14:05.87 7:34/M 6  
161 (< 5) 1747 Blaine Rahn Trinity Lutheran (Red Bud) 14:06.41 7:35/M 8  
162 (< 5) 1749 Kadin Summers Trinity Lutheran (Red Bud) 14:06.41 7:35/M 8  
163 (> 7) 1815 Owen Willis Wolf Branch 14:06.51 7:35/M 5  
164 (> 7) 1286 J.J. Lostutter Maryville Christian MS 14:06.98 7:35/M 7  
165 (> 7) 1341 Logan Zurbrugg Mascoutah MS 14:09.16 7:36/M 6  
166 (> 7) 981 Spencer Sundberg Edwardsville Liberty MS 14:09.85 7:36/M 7  
167 132 1482 Jace Buza PINCKNEYVILLE CCSD204 14:10.23 7:37/M 4  
168 133 1483 Ayden Buza PINCKNEYVILLE CCSD204 14:11.60 7:38/M 6  
169 134 1626 Henry Reiseck St. Paul Lutheran School Hamel 14:11.86 7:38/M 4  
170 135 1702 Carson Rednour Steeleville Junior High 14:13.23 7:39/M 6  
171 136 1080 Isaak Broekemeier Good Shepherd Lutheran MS 14:13.51 7:39/M 5  
172 137 1130 Gabriel Chilson Immanuel 14:13.86 7:39/M 6  
173 138 1238 Matthew Canning Marissa Junior High School 14:14.28 7:39/M 8  
174 139 1118 Lucas Sheehan Immaculate Conception School 14:14.48 7:39/M 5  
175 140 1421 Mason Blair Millstadt 160 14:14.59 7:39/M 6  
176 141 1624 Wyatt Goeckner St. Paul Lutheran School Hamel 14:15.50 7:40/M 6  
177 (> 7) 1220 Cullen Underwood Lincoln Middle School 14:16.32 7:40/M 7  
178 142 1082 Dean Hemmer Good Shepherd Lutheran MS 14:16.39 7:40/M 5  
179 143 1744 Hunter Walters Trimpe Middle School 14:16.46 7:40/M 7  
180 144 1500 Erick Scroggins Roxana MS 14:17.19 7:41/M 8  
181 145 1591 Alan Wolter St. Johns Lutheran (Red Bud) 14:17.85 7:41/M 5  
182 146 1729 Jacob Crawford Trimpe Middle School 14:18.40 7:41/M 6  
183 (> 7) 1248 Carter Trieb Marissa Junior High School 14:18.47 7:41/M 8  
184 147 1164 Jack Schuetz Immanuel, Okawville 14:19.38 7:42/M 6  
185 148 1544 Riley Frech Smithton Elementary 14:19.64 7:42/M 7  
186 (> 7) 1215 Kameron Schacht Lincoln Middle School 14:19.90 7:42/M 7  
187 (> 7) 1737 Landon Kearbey Trimpe Middle School 14:20.29 7:42/M 6  
188 (> 7) 987 Matthew Winters Edwardsville Liberty MS 14:20.63 7:42/M 7  
189 (> 7) 928 Jonathan Alvarez Edwardsville Liberty MS 14:20.83 7:42/M 7  
190 (> 7) 1271 Gavin Ambuel Maryville Christian MS 14:25.02 7:45/M 5  
191 149 1427 Joel Kurfman Millstadt 160 14:27.50 7:46/M 5  
192 (> 7) 1241 Joey Lay Marissa Junior High School 14:28.95 7:47/M 7  
193 (> 7) 1339 Noah Walter Mascoutah MS 14:29.06 7:47/M 6  
194 150 879 David Schafer Christ the King (Co-Op) 14:29.54 7:47/M 6  
195 151 1781 Auron Loney Whiteside Middle School 14:29.62 7:47/M 8  
196 152 843 Eli Miller Altamont Lutheran Interparish 14:30.22 7:48/M 8  
197 153 877 Antek Pecori-Robinson Christ the King (Co-Op) 14:30.54 7:48/M 7  
198 154 1644 Joseph Hamilton St. Teresa Catholic School 14:32.10 7:49/M 7  
199 (> 7) 1338 Anthony Silvia Mascoutah MS 14:32.56 7:49/M 6  
200 (> 7) 1246 Marshall Prest Marissa Junior High School 14:35.59 7:50/M 6  
O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
201 155 1005 Caleb Hagen Emge Eagles 14:36.00 7:51/M 5  
202 156 1841 Lucas Lubinski Zion Lutheran School 14:36.51 7:51/M 7  
203 (> 7) 1051 Andrew Jolliff Freeburg Jr. High XC 14:36.88 7:51/M 5  
204 157 1431 Drew Tomason Millstadt 160 14:37.72 7:52/M 8  
205 158 1552 Greyson Schaaf Smithton Elementary 14:38.89 7:52/M 7  
206 (> 7) 964 Owen Powell Edwardsville Liberty MS 14:39.91 7:53/M 8  
207 (< 5) 890 Marley Lambert Dupo Middle School 14:41.28 7:54/M 8  
208 159 1115 Riley Mcgill Immaculate Conception School 14:42.07 7:54/M 6  
209 (> 7) 963 Erik Petersen Edwardsville Liberty MS 14:43.08 7:55/M 8  
210 160 1763 Max Weber Trinity Lutheran Edwardsville 14:43.22 7:55/M 6  
211 (> 7) 1460 Lucas Henschel O'fallon First Baptist MS 14:44.73 7:55/M 5  
212 (> 7) 1456 Eli Ferrell O'fallon First Baptist MS 14:45.70 7:56/M 5  
213 161 1645 Noah Hamilton St. Teresa Catholic School 14:47.36 7:57/M 5  
214 (> 7) 1331 Henry Koehler Mascoutah MS 14:47.68 7:57/M 6  
215 (> 7) 1222 Benjamin Waymire Lincoln Middle School 14:48.67 7:57/M 6  
216 (> 7) 1071 Jack Walters Freeburg Jr. High XC 14:49.06 7:58/M 8  
217 162 1836 Josh Fields Zion Lutheran School 14:49.54 7:58/M 8  
218 (> 7) 945 Kent Garwood Edwardsville Liberty MS 14:50.25 7:58/M 8  
219 163 839 Gavin Flack Altamont Lutheran Interparish 14:51.61 7:59/M 8  
220 (> 7) 1340 Connor Walters Mascoutah MS 14:51.86 7:59/M 8  
221 (> 7) 1740 Ronald Quick Trimpe Middle School 14:51.93 7:59/M 7  
222 (> 7) 1800 Braylen Barnard Wolf Branch 14:52.25 8:00/M 5  
223 164 1599 Andrew Welten St. Mark's Lutheran School 14:53.12 8:00/M 8  
224 (> 7) 1212 Ethan Poettker Lincoln Middle School 14:53.77 8:00/M 7  
225 (> 7) 1060 Caden McCullough Freeburg Jr. High XC 14:54.25 8:01/M 7  
226 165 1018 Cissell Cody Evansville Attendance Center 14:54.28 8:01/M 4  
227 166 1151 Rylen Stegen IMMANUEL LUTHERAN SCHOOL 14:58.04 8:03/M 6  
228 (> 7) 1484 Aiden Carter PINCKNEYVILLE CCSD204 14:58.54 8:03/M 5  
229 167 1003 Richard Evans Emge Eagles 14:58.75 8:03/M 5  
230 (> 7) 969 Aiden Schmidt Edwardsville Liberty MS 14:59.95 8:03/M 6  
231 (> 7) 1290 Boden Rives Maryville Christian MS 15:01.15 8:04/M 3  
232 168 1163 Jackson Rennegarbe Immanuel, Okawville 15:01.78 8:04/M 3  
233 169 1667 Henry Roller Staunton Terriers 15:02.72 8:05/M 6  
234 (> 7) 1205 Kessler Koch Lincoln Middle School 15:02.98 8:05/M 6  
235 170 1703 Breven Rubach Steeleville Junior High 15:04.80 8:06/M 4  
236 (> 7) 1730 Josh Crawford Trimpe Middle School 15:05.67 8:07/M 6  
237 (> 7) 935 Keane Burton Edwardsville Liberty MS 15:06.68 8:07/M 6  
238 (> 7) 1046 Hudson Asher Freeburg Jr. High XC 15:07.58 8:08/M 5  
239 171 845 Ethan Robbins Altamont Lutheran Interparish 15:08.56 8:08/M 8  
240 (> 7) 948 Connor Hartman Edwardsville Liberty MS 15:10.08 8:09/M 8  
241 172 1024 Issac Walter Evansville Attendance Center 15:10.60 8:09/M 7  
242 173 1845 Lane Stelling Zion Lutheran School 15:11.30 8:10/M 6  
243 (> 7) 939 Jack Deets Edwardsville Liberty MS 15:12.67 8:10/M 6  
244 (> 7) 1052 Sam Jolliff Freeburg Jr. High XC 15:13.53 8:11/M 7  
245 174 1758 Mason Brown Trinity Lutheran Edwardsville 15:14.43 8:11/M 4  
246 175 1589 Kadin Liefer St. Johns Lutheran (Red Bud) 15:15.48 8:12/M 6  
247 (> 7) 1687 Michael Alexander Steeleville Junior High 15:16.43 8:12/M 8  
248 176 1084 Andrew Lingafelter Good Shepherd Lutheran MS 15:17.46 8:13/M 5  
249 (> 7) 962 Jack Paty Edwardsville Liberty MS 15:18.24 8:14/M 6  
250 (> 7) 1695 Mikkah Jacobus Steeleville Junior High 15:19.38 8:14/M 8  
251 (> 7) 1728 Xander Clary Trimpe Middle School 15:20.27 8:15/M 6  
252 (> 7) 1064 Robby Ross Freeburg Jr. High XC 15:22.20 8:16/M 5  
253 177 1776 Braden DiMarco Whiteside Middle School 15:24.21 8:17/M 6  
254 178 1646 Reid Neumayer St. Teresa Catholic School 15:24.58 8:17/M 6  
255 (> 7) 1808 Marlon Harris Wolf Branch 15:25.04 8:17/M 7  
256 179 1145 Andrew Dawson IMMANUEL LUTHERAN SCHOOL 15:25.38 8:17/M 6  
257 180 1025 Grant Walter Evansville Attendance Center 15:25.58 8:17/M 8  
258 181 1501 Daniel Scroggins Roxana MS 15:26.14 8:18/M 6  
259 (> 7) 1245 Ethan Prest Marissa Junior High School 15:26.30 8:18/M 8  
260 (> 7) 1473 Ephraim Rodgers O'fallon First Baptist MS 15:26.68 8:18/M 8  
261 182 1502 Eithen Weigler Roxana MS 15:26.97 8:18/M 6  
262 (> 7) 1196 Cooper Ellsworth Lincoln Middle School 15:27.24 8:18/M 6  
263 (> 7) 1516 John Kampwerth Saint Clare 15:27.30 8:18/M 5  
264 183 1595 Luke Kraus St. Mark's Lutheran School 15:29.20 8:19/M 4  
265 (> 7) 881 Kenderick Weber Christ the King (Co-Op) 15:29.37 8:19/M 5  
266 (> 7) 1199 Max Horton Lincoln Middle School 15:29.68 8:19/M 6  
267 (> 7) 849 Kaiden Wolff Altamont Lutheran Interparish 15:30.94 8:20/M 5  
268 184 1586 Jacob Dethrow St. Johns Lutheran (Red Bud) 15:31.81 8:21/M 4  
269 (> 7) 1047 Carson Black Freeburg Jr. High XC 15:32.41 8:21/M 6  
270 (> 7) 1058 Ayden Lewis Freeburg Jr. High XC 15:33.67 8:22/M 7  
271 (> 7) 936 Will Cowling Edwardsville Liberty MS 15:34.81 8:22/M 6  
272 185 1165 Bennett Schuetz Immanuel, Okawville 15:36.87 8:23/M 4  
273 186 1131 Chase Duncan Immanuel 15:38.10 8:24/M 6  
274 187 1147 A.J. Hallien IMMANUEL LUTHERAN SCHOOL 15:40.23 8:25/M 6  
275 188 1146 Ben Gelinas IMMANUEL LUTHERAN SCHOOL 15:40.60 8:25/M 6  
276 189 1430 Andrew Riley Millstadt 160 15:44.78 8:28/M 8  
277 (> 7) 1741 Kent Scottberg Trimpe Middle School 15:48.80 8:30/M 8  
278 (> 7) 1733 Clayton Eldridge Trimpe Middle School 15:50.56 8:31/M 6  
279 190 1760 Ryan Phillipi Trinity Lutheran Edwardsville 15:52.78 8:32/M 3  
280 (> 7) 958 Mason Mersinger Edwardsville Liberty MS 15:52.83 8:32/M 7  
281 (> 7) 927 Ty Allaria Edwardsville Liberty MS 15:53.54 8:32/M 6  
282 191 1623 Bryce Goeckner St. Paul Lutheran School Hamel 15:56.01 8:34/M 3  
283 (> 7) 1272 Liam Bock Maryville Christian MS 15:57.88 8:35/M 4  
284 192 1786 Jackson Schadegg Whiteside Middle School 15:59.21 8:36/M 5  
285 (> 7) 1192 Max Clayton Lincoln Middle School 16:00.83 8:36/M 7  
286 (> 7) 1293 Braden Waymire Maryville Christian MS 16:01.48 8:37/M 5  
287 (> 7) 1065 Travis Sawchak Freeburg Jr. High XC 16:01.86 8:37/M 7  
288 (> 7) 1745 Tullio Zampieri Trimpe Middle School 16:02.65 8:37/M 6  
289 (> 7) 1279 Cole Harrison Maryville Christian MS 16:03.10 8:38/M 3  
290 193 1083 Andrew Hilmes Good Shepherd Lutheran MS 16:03.70 8:38/M 8  
291 (< 5) 1632 Jaydon Tebbe St. Rose Elementary 16:04.30 8:38/M 8  
292 194 1161 Ryker Obermeier Immanuel, Okawville 16:06.64 8:39/M 6  
293 (> 7) 1328 Noah Halloran Mascoutah MS 16:08.50 8:40/M 6  
294 (> 7) 1466 Dylan Montgomery O'fallon First Baptist MS 16:09.32 8:41/M 6  
295 (> 7) 1250 Jacob Wilson Marissa Junior High School 16:11.10 8:42/M 7  
296 195 1590 Ty Voss St. Johns Lutheran (Red Bud) 16:12.85 8:43/M 5  
297 (> 7) 1069 Keaton Smith Freeburg Jr. High XC 16:13.07 8:43/M 5  
298 196 1597 Owen Kueker St. Mark's Lutheran School 16:13.88 8:43/M 4  
299 (< 5) 1563 Erick Garcia St. James Catholic-Millstadt 16:14.74 8:44/M 8  
300 197 1643 Ryan Fitting St. Teresa Catholic School 16:16.34 8:45/M 6  
O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
301 (> 7) 941 Dominic Dykstra Edwardsville Liberty MS 16:17.45 8:45/M 7  
302 198 1023 Aaron Orella Evansville Attendance Center 16:18.03 8:46/M 6  
303 199 1019 AJ Downing Evansville Attendance Center 16:18.44 8:46/M 8  
304 (< 5) 1565 Parker Scarbrough St. James Catholic-Millstadt 16:20.31 8:47/M 6  
305 200 1551 Carson Saric Smithton Elementary 16:20.56 8:47/M 5  
306 (< 5) 1564 Cooper Koudelka St. James Catholic-Millstadt 16:21.31 8:47/M 4  
307 (> 7) 967 Lucas Rudd Edwardsville Liberty MS 16:21.54 8:47/M 6  
308 (> 7) 1201 Joey Johnson Lincoln Middle School 16:21.75 8:47/M 8  
309 (> 7) 1488 Dylan Keller PINCKNEYVILLE CCSD204 16:22.82 8:48/M 6  
310 (> 7) 1207 Ben Kusmierczak Lincoln Middle School 16:23.19 8:48/M 6  
311 (> 7) 1273 Landon Drone Maryville Christian MS 16:26.64 8:50/M 3  
312 201 1837 Indie Kelsey Zion Lutheran School 16:27.82 8:51/M 4  
313 (> 7) 1189 Logan Bertels Lincoln Middle School 16:28.97 8:51/M 6  
314 (> 7) 1202 Aidan Jumper Lincoln Middle School 16:29.16 8:52/M 7  
315 (> 7) 1086 Jacob Staake Good Shepherd Lutheran MS 16:29.42 8:52/M 5  
316 (< 5) 1524 Andrew Lilienkamp Saint Paul's Lutheran School 16:30.54 8:52/M 7  
317 (> 7) 1135 William Hubbard Immanuel 16:31.21 8:53/M 6  
318 202 1384 Kammrion Branch Mason/Clark 16:32.25 8:53/M 6  
319 203 858 Ammon Castillo Aviston Elementary 16:32.64 8:53/M 8  
320 204 1612 Braden Nash St. Mary's 16:35.37 8:55/M 6  
321 205 1625 Ethan Lindsey St. Paul Lutheran School Hamel 16:35.86 8:55/M 4  
322 206 1144 Marcus Dawson IMMANUEL LUTHERAN SCHOOL 16:38.68 8:57/M 6  
323 207 1596 Jacob Kraus St. Mark's Lutheran School 16:39.13 8:57/M 3  
324 208 1150 Ethan Roewe IMMANUEL LUTHERAN SCHOOL 16:39.72 8:57/M 8  
325 (> 7) 1132 Logan Gire Immanuel 16:40.15 8:58/M 5  
326 209 1499 Hunter Ponce Roxana MS 16:40.28 8:58/M 8  
327 (> 7) 1451 Andrew Abbeg O'fallon First Baptist MS 16:45.16 9:00/M 4  
328 (< 5) 1575 Joseph Alvarez St. John/St. Joseph XC team 16:46.53 9:01/M 4  
329 (> 7) 983 Max Thrun Edwardsville Liberty MS 16:49.24 9:02/M 8  
330 (> 7) 990 Hansen Zheng Edwardsville Liberty MS 16:49.82 9:02/M 8  
331 (> 7) 1053 Brady Kerr Freeburg Jr. High XC 16:53.77 9:05/M 5  
332 (> 7) 1805 Kenny Cooper Wolf Branch 16:57.74 9:07/M 6  
333 (> 7) 1136 Austin Larson Immanuel 16:59.70 9:08/M 5  
334 (> 7) 1195 Jackson Elliott Lincoln Middle School 17:01.51 9:09/M 6  
335 (> 7) 1292 Silas Swick Maryville Christian MS 17:01.74 9:09/M 4  
336 (> 7) 847 Keegan Schultz Altamont Lutheran Interparish 17:03.58 9:10/M 7  
337 210 1613 Harrison Ross St. Mary's 17:05.56 9:11/M 5  
338 (> 7) 1078 Miguel Billings Good Shepherd Lutheran MS 17:08.35 9:13/M 7  
339 (> 7) 1285 Blake Lloyd Maryville Christian MS 17:10.29 9:14/M 5  
340 (> 7) 971 Spencer Schwalb Edwardsville Liberty MS 17:11.75 9:14/M 8  
341 (> 7) 840 Dillon Hankins Altamont Lutheran Interparish 17:12.53 9:15/M 8  
342 (> 7) 989 Brandon Wong Edwardsville Liberty MS 17:15.19 9:16/M 6  
343 211 1006 Jack Mathews Emge Eagles 17:17.63 9:18/M 5  
344 212 1588 Davin Dethrow St. Johns Lutheran (Red Bud) 17:18.52 9:18/M 7  
345 213 1787 Tyler Welsch Whiteside Middle School 17:18.85 9:18/M 6  
346 (> 7) 1554 Nick Sutherland Smithton Elementary 17:19.07 9:19/M 8  
347 (> 7) 1814 Auggie Willett Wolf Branch 17:20.53 9:19/M 5  
348 (> 7) 931 Luke Brockmeier Edwardsville Liberty MS 17:21.52 9:20/M 8  
349 214 1757 Sam Bangert Trinity Lutheran Edwardsville 17:22.05 9:20/M 3  
350 (> 7) 1280 Samuel Hartin Maryville Christian MS 17:22.89 9:20/M 5  
351 215 1158 Emil Galliano Immanuel, Okawville 17:25.49 9:22/M 5  
352 (> 7) 1692 Mason Gall Steeleville Junior High 17:27.69 9:23/M 8  
353 (> 7) 1323 Elijah Avers Mascoutah MS 17:27.76 9:23/M 6  
354 (> 7) 1470 Colton Myers O'fallon First Baptist MS 17:30.12 9:25/M 4  
355 (> 7) 1685 Boston Alexander Steeleville Junior High 17:31.83 9:25/M 5  
356 (> 7) 838 Logan Duncan Altamont Lutheran Interparish 17:33.37 9:26/M 8  
357 216 1784 Brennan Ossman Whiteside Middle School 17:33.98 9:26/M 7  
358 (< 5) 1577 Aiden Generous St. John/St. Joseph XC team 17:34.24 9:27/M 6  
359 (> 7) 876 Finn Murphy Christ the King (Co-Op) 17:35.87 9:27/M 7  
360 (> 7) 1600 Alex Welten St. Mark's Lutheran School 17:36.12 9:28/M 4  
361 (> 7) 976 Noah Semith Edwardsville Liberty MS 17:41.24 9:30/M 8  
362 (> 7) 1455 Aaron Dobbs O'fallon First Baptist MS 17:42.00 9:31/M 4  
363 (> 7) 1727 Drey Ballard Trimpe Middle School 17:44.42 9:32/M 7  
364 217 1647 Evan Schindelar St. Teresa Catholic School 17:46.48 9:33/M 8  
365 218 1026 Korbin Zweigart Evansville Attendance Center 17:47.29 9:34/M 5  
366 (> 7) 1454 Parrish Dean O'fallon First Baptist MS 17:49.87 9:35/M 7  
367 219 1777 Ryan Emmanuelli Whiteside Middle School 17:50.92 9:35/M 6  
368 (> 7) 1240 Fred Klingeman Marissa Junior High School 17:51.60 9:36/M 7  
369 (> 7) 1070 Gus Steppig Freeburg Jr. High XC 17:52.06 9:36/M 5  
370 (> 7) 1806 Jason Cooper Wolf Branch 17:53.07 9:37/M 5  
371 (> 7) 959 Ethan Micklevitz Edwardsville Liberty MS 17:53.71 9:37/M 7  
372 (> 7) 1783 Eric Morgan-Cox Whiteside Middle School 17:57.84 9:39/M 6  
373 220 1395 Ryab Hebjubs Mason/Clark 18:04.31 9:43/M 7  
374 (> 7) 1048 Jamie Gherardini Freeburg Jr. High XC 18:04.72 9:43/M 5  
375 (> 7) 1734 Logan Gaertner Trimpe Middle School 18:08.25 9:45/M 7  
376 (> 7) 1669 Jack Sigafoos Staunton Terriers 18:08.63 9:45/M 8  
377 (> 7) 1061 Aidan Osborn Freeburg Jr. High XC 18:09.37 9:45/M 7  
378 (> 7) 957 Vahn Mathur Edwardsville Liberty MS 18:11.67 9:47/M 6  
379 (> 7) 1022 Brody Montroy Evansville Attendance Center 18:12.26 9:47/M 7  
380 (> 7) 1464 Jordan Lowary O'fallon First Baptist MS 18:14.70 9:48/M 5  
381 (> 7) 1214 Braden Samson Lincoln Middle School 18:15.36 9:49/M 7  
382 221 1433 Jack White Millstadt 160 18:15.80 9:49/M 6  
383 (> 7) 1739 Joey Payne Trimpe Middle School 18:16.27 9:49/M 6  
384 (> 7) 954 Lance Klingensmith Edwardsville Liberty MS 18:16.43 9:49/M 6  
385 (> 7) 961 Miles Noud Edwardsville Liberty MS 18:16.82 9:49/M 7  
386 222 1608 Jack Beaber St. Mary's 18:21.01 9:52/M 6  
387 (> 7) 1274 Carson Duke Maryville Christian MS 18:23.12 9:53/M 5  
388 223 1844 Wyatt Robinson Zion Lutheran School 18:24.24 9:54/M 4  
389 (> 7) 1287 Christian Malone Maryville Christian MS 18:26.59 9:55/M 5  
390 (> 7) 1149 Caleb Otten IMMANUEL LUTHERAN SCHOOL 18:30.15 9:57/M 5  
391 (> 7) 1057 Jack Lehman Freeburg Jr. High XC 18:30.26 9:57/M 8  
392 (> 7) 1297 Jaymeson Zook Maryville Christian MS 18:34.33 9:59/M 5  
393 (> 7) 1693 Caleb Gladson Steeleville Junior High 18:41.38 10:03/M 4  
394 (> 7) 1833 Alex Beyer Zion Lutheran School 18:41.56 10:03/M 6  
395 (< 5) 1576 Luke Christ St. John/St. Joseph XC team 18:43.43 10:04/M 6  
396 (> 7) 1218 Micah Swank Lincoln Middle School 18:50.59 10:08/M 7  
397 (> 7) 1429 Lukas Pellmann Millstadt 160 18:51.47 10:08/M 7  
398 (> 7) 1420 Carson Allen Millstadt 160 18:53.53 10:09/M 6  
399 (> 7) 1335 Dwyer Lifrak Mascoutah MS 18:53.90 10:09/M 6  
400 (> 7) 1211 Reece Noll Lincoln Middle School 18:58.03 10:12/M 6  
O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
401 (> 7) 1432 Jim Wellen Millstadt 160 19:01.15 10:13/M 7  
402 (> 7) 1834 Titus Cloninger Zion Lutheran School 19:07.36 10:17/M 4  
403 (> 7) 1694 Evan Graham Steeleville Junior High 19:20.35 10:24/M 4  
404 (> 7) 1697 Rusty Mathis Steeleville Junior High 19:26.55 10:27/M 5  
405 (> 7) 1812 Ty Palmer Wolf Branch 19:26.75 10:27/M 7  
406 (> 7) 1133 Wesley Gordon Immanuel 19:31.36 10:30/M 5  
407 (< 5) 1748 Adam Rahn Trinity Lutheran (Red Bud) 19:36.73 10:32/M 4  
408 (> 7) 844 Jackson Pagone Altamont Lutheran Interparish 19:45.75 10:37/M 5  
409 (> 7) 1426 Sean Kujawa Millstadt 160 19:50.26 10:40/M 7  
410 (> 7) 1742 Aden Turner Trimpe Middle School 19:51.88 10:40/M 8  
411 (> 7) 946 Eli Gregory Edwardsville Liberty MS 19:52.23 10:41/M 7  
412 (> 7) 1468 Blake Mossman O'fallon First Baptist MS 19:56.12 10:43/M 7  
413 (> 7) 1453 Jaden Burgener O'fallon First Baptist MS 19:59.88 10:45/M 6  
414 224 1008 Marshall Thorton Emge Eagles 20:00.05 10:45/M 5  
415 (> 7) 1424 Charlie Elliott Millstadt 160 20:03.26 10:47/M 5  
416 (> 7) 975 Collin Sedabres Edwardsville Liberty MS 20:23.56 10:58/M 6  
417 225 1159 Clayton Herrmanns Immanuel, Okawville 20:30.97 11:01/M 4  
418 226 1587 Collin Dethrow St. Johns Lutheran (Red Bud) 20:31.04 11:02/M 6  
419 (> 7) 1458 Xander Gregoritsch O'fallon First Baptist MS 20:52.05 11:13/M 7  
420 (> 7) 1555 Trent Valentine Smithton Elementary 20:52.34 11:13/M 6  
421 (> 7) 1807 Nathan Flach Wolf Branch 20:56.20 11:15/M 5  
422 (> 7) 1707 Barrett Wilson Steeleville Junior High 21:07.12 11:21/M 5  
423 (> 7) 1686 Jackson Alexander Steeleville Junior High 21:22.73 11:29/M 5  
424 227 1162 Rex Obermeier Immanuel, Okawville 21:29.54 11:33/M 4  
425 (> 7) 955 Tyson Leaser Edwardsville Liberty MS 21:32.08 11:35/M 8  
426 (> 7) 1780 Timothy Lockett Whiteside Middle School 21:37.74 11:37/M 6  
427 228 1648 Benjamin Shepard St. Teresa Catholic School 21:41.85 11:39/M 5  
428 (> 7) 1295 Nicholas Wise Maryville Christian MS 21:42.31 11:40/M 4  
429 (> 7) 1699 Cody Mevert Steeleville Junior High 22:00.63 11:50/M 6  
430 (> 7) 965 Kaleb Ronzo Edwardsville Liberty MS 22:20.36 12:00/M 6  
431 (> 7) 1326 Bryce Davis Mascoutah MS 22:23.07 12:02/M 6  
432 (< 5) 1094 CJ Hayes Holy Cross Collinsville 22:28.90 12:05/M 5  
433 (> 7) 1708 Brock Wilson Steeleville Junior High 22:32.67 12:07/M 4  
434 (> 7) 1545 Gage Lang Smithton Elementary 22:32.89 12:07/M 5  
435 (> 7) 1705 Logan Tripp Steeleville Junior High 22:43.31 12:13/M 8  
436 (> 7) 1706 Kenlee Tripp Steeleville Junior High 22:54.18 12:19/M 5  
437 229 1004 Connor fant Emge Eagles 22:55.14 12:19/M 7  
438 (> 7) 1206 Morgan Kundrick Lincoln Middle School 24:53.49 13:23/M 8  
439 230 1400 Kearias Phifer Mason/Clark 25:08.26 13:31/M 7  
440 (> 7) 1598 JJ Underwood St. Mark's Lutheran School 27:10.30 14:36/M 4  
441 (< 5) 891 Michael Lesch Dupo Middle School 27:28.34 14:46/M 8  
442 (> 7) 960 David Moore Edwardsville Liberty MS 27:33.50 14:49/M 6  
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys Varsity 5K

Cross Country

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
1 1 235 Tyler Guthrie Father McGivney Catholic 16:53.94 5:27/M 11  
2 (< 5) 533 Nick Zwilling Newton 17:26.24 5:37/M 10  
3 (< 5) 807 Seth Hamerski Webber 17:28.16 5:38/M 10  
4 2 668 Matt Herren Rochester 17:38.02 5:41/M 11  
5 3 157 Ethan Sturm Columbia 17:45.07 5:44/M 12  
6 4 453 Kristian Knecht Mascoutah 17:46.31 5:44/M 11  
7 5 232 Zach Brasel Father McGivney Catholic 17:47.15 5:44/M 12  
8 6 229 Brandon Arhing Father McGivney Catholic 17:47.36 5:44/M 11  
9 7 529 Gavin Love Nashville 17:51.66 5:45/M 12  
10 8 733 Brian Dust St. Anthony 17:53.08 5:46/M 11  
11 9 827 Justin Mumford Wesclin 17:54.83 5:46/M 11  
12 10 441 Jordan Eddy Mascoutah 18:02.43 5:49/M 11  
13 11 612 Bramwell Havi Principia 18:03.86 5:49/M 12  
14 12 613 Rex Heath Principia 18:17.05 5:54/M 10  
15 13 758 Tyler Ohl St. Teresa 18:19.32 5:55/M 12  
16 14 304 Evan Wilkerson Freeburg 18:26.45 5:57/M 11  
17 15 133 Ty Reynolds Christ Our Rock Lutheran 18:29.88 5:58/M 12  
18 16 436 Avery Cozzi Mascoutah 18:33.42 5:59/M 11  
19 17 594 Steven Hirte Pinckneyville 18:34.54 5:59/M 11  
20 18 234 Tanner Fox Father McGivney Catholic 18:35.12 6:00/M 11  
21 19 485 Ryan Clancy Mater Dei 18:43.09 6:02/M 12  
22 20 154 Tristan Oestrich Columbia 18:43.67 6:02/M 12  
23 21 301 Keary Thompson Freeburg 18:44.11 6:03/M 10  
24 22 298 Cade Smith Freeburg 18:49.06 6:04/M 11  
25 23 442 Sean Ede Mascoutah 18:51.05 6:05/M 12  
26 24 130 Samuel Britt Christ Our Rock Lutheran 18:51.45 6:05/M 11  
27 25 149 Thomas Crossley Columbia 18:51.99 6:05/M 10  
28 26 756 Caleb Kernaghan St. Teresa 18:52.41 6:05/M 9  
29 27 148 Curtis Crossley Columbia 18:52.62 6:05/M 12  
30 28 73 Kyle Hagemeyer Calvary Lutheran 18:52.90 6:05/M 9  
31 29 494 Tommy Marron Mater Dei 18:53.80 6:05/M 11  
32 30 592 Daniel Garavaglia Pinckneyville 18:58.90 6:07/M 11  
33 31 657 Charles Archey Rochester 19:02.94 6:08/M 10  
34 32 434 Josh Copher Mascoutah 19:07.40 6:10/M 11  
35 33 337 Theron Smith Hamilton County 19:08.38 6:10/M 12  
36 34 291 Jack Parker Freeburg 19:10.25 6:11/M 12  
37 35 132 Zachary McKowen Christ Our Rock Lutheran 19:12.52 6:12/M 11  
38 36 72 Grant Going Calvary Lutheran 19:13.90 6:12/M 11  
39 37 822 Gavin Hill Wesclin 19:16.17 6:13/M 10  
40 38 451 Noah Jensen Mascoutah 19:16.45 6:13/M 11  
41 39 673 Spencer Loy Rochester 19:16.59 6:13/M 10  
42 40 634 Edward Miller Red Bud 19:18.15 6:14/M 12  
43 41 274 Alex Aguirre Freeburg 19:19.81 6:14/M 12  
44 42 618 Wyatt Pashia Principia 19:20.81 6:14/M 10  
45 43 341 Adam Wellen Hamilton County 19:22.20 6:15/M 12  
46 44 617 Aaron Nutwell Principia 19:22.99 6:15/M 10  
47 45 497 Evan Schlueter Mater Dei 19:26.14 6:16/M 10  
48 46 678 Elliot Staley Rochester 19:26.18 6:16/M 12  
49 47 683 Max Wilber Rochester 19:26.30 6:16/M 10  
50 48 666 Adam Gribbins Rochester 19:26.44 6:16/M 10  
51 49 19 Jack Hiller Althoff Catholic 19:26.98 6:16/M 10  
52 50 396 Kade Portz Marissa 19:27.60 6:16/M 12  
53 51 295 Aidan Schlichting Freeburg 19:28.06 6:17/M 12  
54 52 738 Noah Tegeler St. Anthony 19:29.40 6:17/M 11  
55 53 359 IJ Hill Herrin 19:30.34 6:17/M 10  
56 54 788 Christian Rees Steeleville 19:32.11 6:18/M 10  
57 55 131 Nolan Heard Christ Our Rock Lutheran 19:32.81 6:18/M 12  
58 56 740 Ty Wiedman St. Anthony 19:37.72 6:20/M 11  
59 57 146 Caleb Bahr Columbia 19:39.75 6:20/M 12  
60 58 327 Trace Butler Hamilton County 19:52.52 6:25/M 11  
61 59 365 Merrett Simpkins Herrin 19:53.23 6:25/M 10  
62 60 499 John Venhaus Mater Dei 19:53.93 6:25/M 10  
63 61 397 Kyle Rahlfs Marissa 19:54.70 6:25/M 12  
64 62 354 Riley Chrostoski Herrin 19:55.22 6:25/M 10  
65 63 297 McKallen Smith Freeburg 19:57.18 6:26/M 12  
66 (> 7) 303 Colin Van Pelt Freeburg 19:59.32 6:27/M 9  
67 64 741 Nick Wiedman St. Anthony 19:59.85 6:27/M 9  
68 65 526 Ray Habeck Nashville 20:00.87 6:27/M 10  
69 (< 5) 693 Sam Varnon Saxony Lutheran 20:04.93 6:28/M 12  
70 66 757 Cameron Kernaghan St. Teresa 20:08.20 6:30/M 9  
71 67 398 Caydin Wagner Marissa 20:09.38 6:30/M 11  
72 (< 5) 532 Owen Mahaffey Newton 20:10.50 6:30/M 9  
73 68 484 Andrew Stevenson Mater Dei 20:11.20 6:31/M 12  
74 69 58 Will Detmer Breese Central 20:11.24 6:31/M 11  
75 70 356 Andres Diaz Herrin 20:11.84 6:31/M 12  
76 71 557 Grant Schleifer Okawville 20:12.66 6:31/M 9  
77 72 117 Gabriel Stephens Carterville 20:13.43 6:31/M 12  
78 73 785 Ray Dagner Steeleville 20:14.05 6:32/M 11  
79 74 29 Braden Voss Althoff Catholic 20:16.73 6:32/M 11  
80 75 455 Dylan Lyons Mascoutah 20:16.80 6:32/M 12  
81 76 789 Evan Reitz Steeleville 20:17.40 6:33/M 9  
82 77 821 Cole Gruenke Wesclin 20:17.96 6:33/M 9  
83 78 70 Isaiah Barg Calvary Lutheran 20:18.63 6:33/M 11  
84 79 755 Jacquard Jones St. Teresa 20:19.63 6:33/M 11  
85 (> 7) 450 Israel Ignacio Mascoutah 20:21.29 6:34/M 12  
86 (> 7) 452 Brendan Jones Mascoutah 20:22.19 6:34/M 12  
87 80 786 Ronin Doiron Steeleville 20:22.52 6:34/M 12  
88 81 787 Clayton Donagher Steeleville 20:22.83 6:34/M 9  
89 82 790 Eli Rushing Steeleville 20:22.89 6:34/M 9  
90 83 490 Nick Hummert Mater Dei 20:23.00 6:35/M 12  
91 84 362 Ruben Pullum Herrin 20:26.31 6:35/M 10  
92 85 487 Ryan Gerdes Mater Dei 20:26.32 6:35/M 11  
93 86 238 Riley Strack Father McGivney Catholic 20:27.43 6:36/M 9  
94 87 211 Jahkese King East St. Louis 20:27.73 6:36/M 12  
95 88 599 Brayden Schubert Pinckneyville 20:30.46 6:37/M 10  
96 89 719 Lee Craig Sparta 20:31.69 6:37/M 10  
97 90 38 Cole DeClue Alton Marquette 20:32.95 6:37/M 12  
98 91 597 Trent Morgenstern Pinckneyville 20:33.69 6:38/M 11  
99 (> 7) 430 Silas Angell Mascoutah 20:33.74 6:38/M 11  
100 92 334 Braydon Middendorf Hamilton County 20:39.04 6:40/M 9  
O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
101 93 760 Martin Velchek St. Teresa 20:40.05 6:40/M 9  
102 94 25 Connor Riley Althoff Catholic 20:40.74 6:40/M 10  
103 95 660 Nate Cross Rochester 20:42.64 6:41/M 12  
104 96 591 Dawson Chaney Pinckneyville 20:42.75 6:41/M 9  
105 97 42 Jake Rummerfield Alton Marquette 20:43.15 6:41/M 12  
106 98 742 Mick Willenborg St. Anthony 20:44.09 6:41/M 11  
107 99 734 Griffin Elder St. Anthony 20:45.10 6:42/M 9  
108 (> 7) 682 Jacob Western Rochester 20:45.58 6:42/M 12  
109 (< 5) 711 Derek Watson Southwestern 20:47.34 6:42/M 12  
110 100 335 Evan Shelton Hamilton County 20:48.14 6:43/M 12  
111 101 735 Austin Faber St. Anthony 20:49.33 6:43/M 11  
112 (> 7) 739 Conlan Walsh St. Anthony 20:50.12 6:43/M 9  
113 102 826 Grant Miller Wesclin 20:50.14 6:43/M 11  
114 103 36 Spencer Cox Alton Marquette 20:50.23 6:43/M 12  
115 104 361 Lance Mattingly Herrin 20:50.51 6:43/M 11  
116 105 170 Juan Rivas Dupo 20:53.03 6:44/M 11  
117 106 63 Alex Schiefer Breese Central 20:53.20 6:44/M 12  
118 107 20 Rodney Holas Althoff Catholic 20:55.67 6:45/M 11  
119 (> 7) 280 Connor Crowl Freeburg 20:57.22 6:45/M 12  
120 (< 5) 399 James Gilihan Maryville Christian 20:57.27 6:45/M 9  
121 108 600 David Wagner Pinckneyville 20:57.60 6:45/M 11  
122 109 230 Noah Beltramea Father McGivney Catholic 20:58.16 6:46/M 11  
123 (< 5) 308 Josh Eichholz Gibault 20:58.81 6:46/M 12  
124 110 596 Daniel Martin Pinckneyville 20:59.34 6:46/M 10  
125 111 395 Josh Leemon Marissa 20:59.35 6:46/M 9  
126 112 108 Connor Harris Carterville 21:01.44 6:47/M 11  
127 113 381 Elijah Phillips Lutheran North 21:03.10 6:47/M 11  
128 114 233 Andrew Dupy Father McGivney Catholic 21:04.81 6:48/M 11  
129 (> 7) 278 Paul Colgan Freeburg 21:05.85 6:48/M 10  
130 115 107 Connor Giblin Carterville 21:07.37 6:49/M 11  
131 (> 7) 237 Nolan Shearer Father McGivney Catholic 21:09.41 6:49/M 9  
132 116 113 Quinn Rogers Carterville 21:11.12 6:50/M 11  
133 (> 7) 276 Jared Beals Freeburg 21:11.26 6:50/M 10  
134 (> 7) 675 Mark Naumovich Rochester 21:11.94 6:50/M 10  
135 117 793 Carter Wasson Steeleville 21:17.66 6:52/M 9  
136 118 615 Joseph Luciani Principia 21:19.86 6:53/M 10  
137 (> 7) 445 Evan Gill Mascoutah 21:20.27 6:53/M 12  
138 (> 7) 468 Anthony Stark Mascoutah 21:23.26 6:54/M 9  
139 119 171 Keyonte Scarbrough Dupo 21:24.37 6:54/M 11  
140 120 511 Hayden Mitchell Murphysboro 21:27.88 6:55/M 11  
141 (> 7) 435 Christopher Copher Mascoutah 21:31.58 6:56/M 9  
142 121 135 Zach Wuebbles Christ Our Rock Lutheran 21:32.40 6:57/M 12  
143 (> 7) 486 Matt Fuehne Mater Dei 21:32.63 6:57/M 12  
144 (> 7) 663 Parker Edmonson Rochester 21:32.96 6:57/M 9  
145 122 722 Garrett Kempfer Sparta 21:33.31 6:57/M 10  
146 123 340 Brady Thrane Hamilton County 21:34.50 6:57/M 10  
147 (> 7) 431 Cameron Aurelio Mascoutah 21:35.18 6:58/M 11  
148 (> 7) 437 Jacob Cruickshank Mascoutah 21:35.46 6:58/M 11  
149 (< 5) 366 Josh Fairlie Lebanon 21:40.73 6:59/M 11  
150 (> 7) 283 Josh LaChance Freeburg 21:40.85 6:59/M 9  
151 (> 7) 456 Tyler Mabry Mascoutah 21:42.24 7:00/M 12  
152 124 116 Dylan Stanley Carterville 21:42.30 7:00/M 10  
153 125 558 Caleb Unverfehrt Okawville 21:42.87 7:00/M 11  
154 (< 5) 310 Jacob Muehlhner Gibault 21:42.88 7:00/M 12  
155 (> 7) 593 Nick Greer Pinckneyville 21:43.42 7:00/M 11  
156 (< 5) 367 Derrick Johnson Lebanon 21:44.68 7:01/M 10  
157 (> 7) 489 Jonathan Holthaus Mater Dei 21:45.12 7:01/M 9  
158 (> 7) 302 Kye Trautman Freeburg 21:45.76 7:01/M 10  
159 126 548 Daniel Jansen Okawville 21:47.73 7:02/M 11  
160 127 71 Cole Going Calvary Lutheran 21:49.71 7:02/M 11  
161 (> 7) 466 Simeon Seaberry Mascoutah 21:50.83 7:03/M 11  
162 (< 5) 535 Kyle Friend Odin 21:51.99 7:03/M 10  
163 128 79 Josh Thieme Calvary Lutheran 21:53.07 7:04/M 11  
164 (> 7) 670 Clark Hofstrand Rochester 21:53.56 7:04/M 11  
165 129 166 Kaleb Coleman Dupo 21:54.90 7:04/M 12  
166 130 324 Owen Braden Hamilton County 21:54.92 7:04/M 9  
167 (> 7) 287 Josh Merz Freeburg 21:56.23 7:05/M 11  
168 131 41 Ethan Ponciroli Alton Marquette 22:00.44 7:06/M 12  
169 (> 7) 331 Will Jones Hamilton County 22:01.29 7:06/M 12  
170 (> 7) 236 Evan Rybak Father McGivney Catholic 22:02.65 7:06/M 9  
171 (> 7) 461 Gabriel Perschbacher Mascoutah 22:05.70 7:07/M 11  
172 (> 7) 290 Cole Parker Freeburg 22:05.81 7:07/M 12  
173 132 723 Cody Martin Sparta 22:06.58 7:08/M 10  
174 133 720 Caleb Gailey Sparta 22:07.70 7:08/M 11  
175 134 390 Kierdan Cheetham Marissa 22:07.72 7:08/M 10  
176 135 99 Jackson Burke Carterville 22:09.30 7:09/M 9  
177 (> 7) 289 Daniel Obernuefemann Freeburg 22:14.17 7:10/M 9  
178 (> 7) 664 Hunter Ferguson Rochester 22:14.61 7:10/M 10  
179 (> 7) 792 Joey Stoffel Steeleville 22:15.93 7:11/M 11  
180 (< 5) 692 Ty Seabaugh Saxony Lutheran 22:16.39 7:11/M 10  
181 (> 7) 471 Charlie Vorhees Mascoutah 22:16.93 7:11/M 12  
182 (> 7) 299 Riley Smith Freeburg 22:18.95 7:12/M 9  
183 136 214 Tyreese Meeks East St. Louis 22:22.41 7:13/M 11  
184 137 378 Charley Landry Lutheran North 22:23.98 7:13/M 10  
185 138 200 Jahmone Creer East St. Louis 22:24.56 7:14/M 11  
186 139 759 Henry Reising St. Teresa 22:25.60 7:14/M 9  
187 140 353 Cameron Christ Herrin 22:27.85 7:15/M 9  
188 (> 7) 601 Andrew Wagner Pinckneyville 22:28.84 7:15/M 9  
189 141 546 Ethan Bening Okawville 22:28.92 7:15/M 12  
190 142 119 Gabe Whitehead Carterville 22:29.56 7:15/M 10  
191 143 718 Ethan Bradshaw Sparta 22:30.94 7:15/M 11  
192 144 151 Sam Donovan Columbia 22:33.89 7:16/M 9  
193 (> 7) 737 James Schuette St. Anthony 22:34.44 7:17/M 11  
194 145 394 Austin Lawless Marissa 22:34.45 7:17/M 12  
195 (> 7) 680 Adam Transue Rochester 22:35.19 7:17/M 10  
196 146 22 Matthew Minick Althoff Catholic 22:36.15 7:17/M 12  
197 147 639 Brandon Voss Red Bud 22:38.74 7:18/M 11  
198 (> 7) 339 Ian Stover Hamilton County 22:38.90 7:18/M 11  
199 148 172 Nathan Taylor Dupo 22:40.49 7:19/M 12  
200 (> 7) 736 Max Sager St. Anthony 22:40.74 7:19/M 9  
O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
201 149 377 Elijah Day Lutheran North 22:41.72 7:19/M 11  
202 150 165 Zach Beatte Dupo 22:43.69 7:20/M 12  
203 151 173 Peter Taylor Dupo 22:45.55 7:20/M 9  
204 (< 5) 770 Drake DuFrain Staunton 22:45.60 7:20/M 10  
205 152 512 Mathew Ryder Murphysboro 22:46.60 7:21/M 11  
206 (> 7) 679 Braden Stock Rochester 22:48.99 7:21/M 12  
207 153 24 Jett Rhinehart Althoff Catholic 22:49.80 7:22/M 10  
208 (> 7) 277 Zachary Bollman Freeburg 22:49.91 7:22/M 11  
209 (> 7) 293 Austin Reyling Freeburg 22:54.02 7:23/M 12  
210 154 619 Zack Proctor Principia 22:56.37 7:24/M 10  
211 155 28 Dominick Vollmer Althoff Catholic 22:56.85 7:24/M 10  
212 (> 7) 667 Grayson Hatch Rochester 22:57.05 7:24/M 12  
213 156 203 DEMONTRE DOWD East St. Louis 23:00.38 7:25/M 12  
214 157 147 Joe Caya Columbia 23:00.91 7:25/M 9  
215 158 75 Lars Marion Calvary Lutheran 23:01.25 7:25/M 10  
216 (> 7) 333 Aaron Meade Hamilton County 23:02.20 7:26/M 10  
217 159 240 Wyatt Broyles First Baptist Academy 23:02.89 7:26/M 12  
218 (> 7) 152 Peter Livingstone Columbia 23:07.77 7:27/M 10  
219 (> 7) 464 Calivn Sato Mascoutah 23:08.25 7:28/M 11  
220 160 636 Logan Schoenbeck Red Bud 23:08.55 7:28/M 12  
221 (> 7) 677 Ben Smedeke Rochester 23:11.03 7:29/M 9  
222 161 62 Cole Ratermann Breese Central 23:13.45 7:29/M 12  
223 (> 7) 23 Shawn Minick Althoff Catholic 23:14.54 7:30/M 10  
224 (> 7) 30 Brandon Weyhaupt Althoff Catholic 23:17.24 7:31/M 10  
225 (> 7) 296 Kris Scully Freeburg 23:17.26 7:31/M 10  
226 (> 7) 674 Ryan McClintoc Rochester 23:18.70 7:31/M 12  
227 (> 7) 106 Adam Foster Carterville 23:21.03 7:32/M 9  
228 (> 7) 500 Luke Zurliene Mater Dei 23:22.55 7:32/M 12  
229 (> 7) 496 Nolan Ritzheimer Mater Dei 23:23.19 7:33/M 9  
230 (> 7) 26 Layton Roper Althoff Catholic 23:24.04 7:33/M 10  
231 162 620 Nick Reis Principia 23:24.71 7:33/M 11  
232 163 510 Will Hawthorne Murphysboro 23:24.90 7:33/M 9  
233 164 59 Carson Foster Breese Central 23:25.08 7:33/M 10  
234 (> 7) 614 Books Hoyt Principia 23:26.70 7:34/M 9  
235 (> 7) 684 Nathan Williams Rochester 23:28.78 7:34/M 9  
236 165 169 Braden Koonce Dupo 23:30.90 7:35/M 12  
237 166 637 Warren Stolte Red Bud 23:33.94 7:36/M 10  
238 167 219 John Redmond East St. Louis 23:34.71 7:36/M 10  
239 (> 7) 616 Alex Miotke Principia 23:40.36 7:38/M 9  
240 (> 7) 470 Christopher Tomlin Mascoutah 23:41.64 7:38/M 11  
241 168 530 Brody Meyer Nashville 23:43.65 7:39/M 9  
242 (> 7) 326 Wyatt Brown Hamilton County 23:45.15 7:40/M 9  
243 169 77 Alex Roettgen Calvary Lutheran 23:46.47 7:40/M 10  
244 170 820 Ryan Gladden Wesclin 23:47.85 7:40/M 12  
245 (> 7) 783 Anthony Bruner Steeleville 23:47.97 7:40/M 12  
246 (> 7) 103 Caleb Deponai Carterville 23:48.66 7:41/M 11  
247 (> 7) 109 Benjamin Konvalinka Carterville 23:50.24 7:41/M 12  
248 (> 7) 300 Adam Stein Freeburg 23:51.55 7:42/M 12  
249 171 39 Nick Hamm Alton Marquette 23:53.23 7:42/M 12  
250 172 514 Lenny Tweedy Murphysboro 23:55.52 7:43/M 10  
251 173 554 Dominic Perry Okawville 23:58.09 7:44/M 10  
252 174 64 Cody Schiefer Breese Central 23:59.87 7:44/M 9  
253 (> 7) 74 Matthew Johnson Calvary Lutheran 23:59.91 7:44/M 9  
254 175 246 Christian Milford First Baptist Academy 24:01.05 7:45/M 9  
255 (< 5) 368 Josh Lamm Lebanon 24:01.56 7:45/M 11  
256 176 633 Ashton Liefer Red Bud 24:10.11 7:48/M 9  
257 (> 7) 676 Jaden Rilying Rochester 24:10.53 7:48/M 10  
258 (> 7) 168 Logan Kish Dupo 24:11.43 7:48/M 9  
259 (> 7) 15 Daniel Bradley Althoff Catholic 24:11.99 7:48/M 10  
260 (< 5) 691 Jonathan Meyr Saxony Lutheran 24:12.86 7:48/M 9  
261 (> 7) 17 Ravonne Clemons Althoff Catholic 24:16.82 7:50/M 9  
262 177 508 Cordell Crane Murphysboro 24:21.37 7:51/M 11  
263 (< 5) 805 Jeremiah Cramer Webber 24:21.81 7:51/M 10  
264 (> 7) 732 Nate Braun St. Anthony 24:22.41 7:52/M 9  
265 (> 7) 102 Gavin Curry Carterville 24:23.57 7:52/M 9  
266 178 824 Henry Kvistad Wesclin 24:24.56 7:52/M 11  
267 179 222 Darrion Williams East St. Louis 24:25.90 7:53/M 11  
268 (> 7) 432 Jacob Paul Bryan Mascoutah 24:27.60 7:53/M 11  
269 (> 7) 784 David Coleman Steeleville 24:29.44 7:54/M 11  
270 (> 7) 608 Grant Clifford Principia 24:32.07 7:55/M 11  
271 180 241 Andrew Bruce First Baptist Academy 24:35.00 7:56/M 10  
272 (> 7) 467 Benjamin Shininger Mascoutah 24:36.58 7:56/M 9  
273 (> 7) 443 Isaiah Ellis Mascoutah 24:38.56 7:57/M 11  
274 (> 7) 607 Cole Christiansen Principia 24:38.83 7:57/M 9  
275 (> 7) 444 Tyler Geis Mascoutah 24:39.01 7:57/M 12  
276 (> 7) 325 Shawn Braden Hamilton County 24:44.66 7:59/M 11  
277 (> 7) 791 Gabe Schwatzkopf Steeleville 24:45.99 7:59/M 9  
278 (> 7) 336 Owen Shelton Hamilton County 24:47.50 8:00/M 11  
279 (> 7) 465 Lance Schmidt Mascoutah 24:54.40 8:02/M 12  
280 181 825 Caleb Locke Wesclin 24:55.48 8:02/M 10  
281 182 509 Nolan Ferguson Murphysboro 25:01.70 8:04/M 9  
282 (> 7) 101 River Costin Carterville 25:01.84 8:04/M 10  
283 183 206 Garland Howard East St. Louis 25:03.23 8:05/M 11  
284 (> 7) 364 Victor Sanchez Herrin 25:09.37 8:07/M 12  
285 (> 7) 330 Ben Irvin Hamilton County 25:10.76 8:07/M 10  
286 (> 7) 153 Austin McCann Columbia 25:11.22 8:07/M 12  
287 184 376 Aaron Craig Lutheran North 25:12.91 8:08/M 9  
288 (> 7) 358 Grant Ellet Herrin 25:13.65 8:08/M 9  
289 (> 7) 463 Caden Salinas Mascoutah 25:18.56 8:10/M 11  
290 185 37 Connor Dalton Alton Marquette 25:24.26 8:12/M 12  
291 (> 7) 446 Patrick Hammond Mascoutah 25:25.98 8:12/M 11  
292 186 527 Tristan Jack Nashville 25:26.93 8:12/M 10  
293 (< 5) 537 Walker Pratt Odin 25:28.93 8:13/M 9  
294 187 392 Alex Hayes Marissa 25:30.05 8:14/M 12  
295 (> 7) 27 Christian Tell Althoff Catholic 25:31.79 8:14/M 9  
296 188 551 Ethan Kolweier Okawville 25:32.46 8:14/M 11  
297 (> 7) 284 Cam McKay Freeburg 25:34.51 8:15/M 10  
298 (> 7) 292 Chase Poindexter Freeburg 25:41.74 8:17/M 10  
299 189 525 Gabriel Fieber Nashville 25:45.96 8:18/M 11  
300 (> 7) 492 Adam Klostermann Mater Dei 25:51.76 8:20/M 11  
O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
301 (> 7) 329 Dylan Halley Hamilton County 25:55.77 8:22/M 12  
302 190 380 Alexander Paul Lutheran North 25:58.12 8:23/M 12  
303 (> 7) 286 Nolan Mense Freeburg 25:58.23 8:23/M 11  
304 (< 5) 801 Trent Hooker Valmeyer 26:04.91 8:25/M 9  
305 (> 7) 275 Bret Barshak Freeburg 26:07.27 8:25/M 11  
306 (< 5) 775 Matt Williams Staunton 26:07.28 8:25/M 12  
307 (> 7) 112 Jax Ping Carterville 26:15.69 8:28/M 11  
308 191 725 Reese Smith Sparta 26:21.15 8:30/M 9  
309 (> 7) 155 Calvin Range Columbia 26:29.02 8:33/M 9  
310 (> 7) 495 Carson Rickhoff Mater Dei 26:29.11 8:33/M 9  
311 (> 7) 462 Everett Range Mascoutah 26:34.55 8:34/M 10  
312 (< 5) 536 Braden Kelly Odin 26:38.16 8:35/M 11  
313 (> 7) 76 Connor Parker Calvary Lutheran 26:41.82 8:36/M 10  
314 (> 7) 449 Ethan Hollowell Mascoutah 26:42.48 8:37/M 12  
315 (> 7) 595 Asher Jausel Pinckneyville 26:45.23 8:38/M 9  
316 (> 7) 80 Josiah Thieme Calvary Lutheran 27:00.07 8:43/M 9  
317 192 134 Ryan Wuebbles Christ Our Rock Lutheran 27:03.54 8:44/M 9  
318 (> 7) 488 Joe Goring Mater Dei 27:12.98 8:46/M 10  
319 (> 7) 433 Pete Buehrle Mascoutah 27:17.57 8:48/M 12  
320 (> 7) 118 Noah Tabor Carterville 27:17.71 8:48/M 9  
321 (> 7) 332 Nathan Kaufman Hamilton County 27:19.62 8:49/M 10  
322 193 555 Evan Perry Okawville 27:24.88 8:50/M 9  
323 (> 7) 216 Robinson Nathenial East St. Louis 27:25.92 8:51/M 12  
324 (> 7) 78 Charlie Scheperle Calvary Lutheran 27:28.29 8:52/M 10  
325 (> 7) 115 Matthew Stange Carterville 27:32.55 8:53/M 9  
326 (< 5) 799 Matthew Espinoza Valmeyer 27:33.34 8:53/M 9  
327 (> 7) 819 Cale Frisse Wesclin 27:46.17 8:57/M 10  
328 (> 7) 661 Caleb Cross Rochester 27:49.99 8:58/M 10  
329 (> 7) 204 M Edwards East St. Louis 27:55.83 9:00/M  
330 (> 7) 221 LINTEZ SIMMONS East St. Louis 28:00.10 9:02/M 11  
331 (> 7) 111 Marshall Nance Carterville 28:03.79 9:03/M 10  
332 (< 5) 800 Uli Espinoza Valmeyer 28:08.61 9:05/M 9  
333 (> 7) 549 Joseph Jansen Okawville 28:22.50 9:09/M 9  
334 (> 7) 493 Colby Litteken Mater Dei 28:24.81 9:10/M 12  
335 (> 7) 355 Hayden Cole Herrin 28:25.02 9:10/M 10  
336 194 245 Russ Messer First Baptist Academy 28:28.51 9:11/M 11  
337 (> 7) 288 Logan Meyer Freeburg 28:35.15 9:13/M 9  
338 (> 7) 590 Grant Biby Pinckneyville 28:37.67 9:14/M 11  
339 195 244 Daniel Larsen First Baptist Academy 28:54.34 9:19/M 12  
340 (> 7) 550 Jared Juenger Okawville 28:55.31 9:20/M 9  
341 196 43 Ronan Stork Alton Marquette 29:07.24 9:24/M 12  
342 (> 7) 393 Joe Klamm Marissa 29:09.41 9:24/M 11  
343 (> 7) 553 Evan Miller Okawville 29:16.80 9:26/M 10  
344 (> 7) 828 Jack VanGorkom Wesclin 29:16.82 9:26/M 9  
345 197 754 Luke Hooker St. Teresa 29:30.40 9:31/M 9  
346 198 524 David Arnold Nashville 29:46.05 9:36/M 11  
347 (< 5) 538 Reese Wimberly Odin 29:47.86 9:36/M 11  
348 (> 7) 100 Kyren Cosey Carterville 30:07.78 9:43/M 9  
349 (> 7) 338 Austin Stanley Hamilton County 30:22.37 9:48/M 12  
350 (< 5) 707 Jonathon Hall Southwestern 30:23.02 9:48/M 9  
351 (> 7) 282 Caleb Gebke Freeburg 30:27.58 9:49/M 12  
352 (< 5) 311 Sorawit Promsirinimit Gibault 30:33.61 9:51/M 11  
353 (> 7) 156 Oliver Romero Columbia 30:45.07 9:55/M 11  
354 (> 7) 669 Jordan Hicks Rochester 30:51.19 9:57/M 11  
355 (> 7) 391 Logan Gregory Marissa 31:02.19 10:01/M 11  
356 (> 7) 150 Patrick Dent Columbia 31:07.20 10:02/M 12  
357 199 242 Braden Burgener First Baptist Academy 31:51.79 10:16/M 11  
358 (> 7) 609 Elliot Day Principia 32:14.40 10:24/M 10  
359 (> 7) 547 Kole Jackson Okawville 32:16.16 10:25/M 11  
360 (> 7) 16 Deacon Casner Althoff Catholic 32:25.57 10:27/M 10  
361 200 243 Ezra Dye First Baptist Academy 32:34.52 10:30/M 10  
362 (> 7) 491 Christian Jourdan Mater Dei 33:06.50 10:41/M 12  
363 (< 5) 808 Champ Suppawat Webber 34:02.76 10:59/M 11  
364 (> 7) 328 Seth Davenport Hamilton County 34:08.31 11:01/M 12  
365 (< 5) 704 Daniel Cokel Southwestern 34:28.25 11:07/M 9  
366 201 379 Mike McKinney Lutheran North 35:09.39 11:20/M 10  
367 (< 5) 806 Hunter Danberry Webber 39:52.14 12:52/M 9  
Top

Team Scores - Boys

Boys MS 3K

Cross Country MS

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Edwardsville Liberty MS 103 3 5 12 39 44 47 55    
Top 5 Times: 58:53.21--- Average Time: 11:46.64  
2 Trimpe Middle School 209 11 33 40 42 83 143 146    
Top 5 Times: 1:01:41.43--- Average Time: 12:20.29  
3 Christ the King (Co-Op) 216 8 13 22 65 108 150 153    
Top 5 Times: 1:01:28.97--- Average Time: 12:17.79  
4 Saint Clare 231 16 28 58 63 66 81 82    
Top 5 Times: 1:02:20.40--- Average Time: 12:28.08  
5 Lincoln Middle School 237 19 30 51 59 78 79 84    
Top 5 Times: 1:02:22.97--- Average Time: 12:28.59  
6 Freeburg Jr. High XC 251 9 17 70 75 80 90 97    
Top 5 Times: 1:02:28.50--- Average Time: 12:29.70  
7 Wolf Branch 256 6 35 61 69 85 104 118    
Top 5 Times: 1:02:32.67--- Average Time: 12:30.53  
8 Marissa Junior High School 257 26 31 32 76 92 107 138    
Top 5 Times: 1:02:48.16--- Average Time: 12:33.63  
9 PINCKNEYVILLE CCSD204 263 1 43 49 71 99 132 133    
Top 5 Times: 1:01:56.66--- Average Time: 12:23.33  
10 Immanuel 268 34 37 46 74 77 137 186    
Top 5 Times: 1:02:59.14--- Average Time: 12:35.83  
11 Maryville Christian MS 275 7 25 56 89 98 102 114    
Top 5 Times: 1:02:40.30--- Average Time: 12:32.06  
12 Mascoutah MS 310 38 54 64 67 87 106 115    
Top 5 Times: 1:03:46.62--- Average Time: 12:45.32  
13 O'fallon First Baptist MS 322 10 23 86 100 103 110 119    
Top 5 Times: 1:03:37.77--- Average Time: 12:43.55  
14 Staunton Terriers 356 41 53 72 94 96 126 169    
Top 5 Times: 1:04:30.98--- Average Time: 12:54.20  
15 Steeleville Junior High 372 45 57 62 95 113 135 170    
Top 5 Times: 1:04:42.97--- Average Time: 12:56.59  
16 Altamont Lutheran Interparish 418 4 27 111 124 152 163 171    
Top 5 Times: 1:05:11.54--- Average Time: 13:02.31  
17 Aviston Elementary 480 21 24 105 127 203    
Top 5 Times: 1:07:48.46--- Average Time: 13:33.69  
18 St. Mark's Lutheran School 494 20 36 91 164 183 196 207    
Top 5 Times: 1:07:49.32--- Average Time: 13:33.86  
19 Smithton Elementary 496 18 101 109 120 148 158 200    
Top 5 Times: 1:06:48.85--- Average Time: 13:21.77  
20 Immaculate Conception School 521 48 73 130 131 139 159    
Top 5 Times: 1:07:49.83--- Average Time: 13:33.97  
21 Mason/Clark 576 14 52 88 202 220 230    
Top 5 Times: 1:12:05.27--- Average Time: 14:25.05  
22 Good Shepherd Lutheran MS 583 60 116 129 136 142 176 193    
Top 5 Times: 1:08:54.44--- Average Time: 13:46.89  
23 Millstadt 160 626 68 112 140 149 157 189 221    
Top 5 Times: 1:09:47.37--- Average Time: 13:57.47  
24 Zion Lutheran School 648 29 128 156 162 173 201 223    
Top 5 Times: 1:10:38.94--- Average Time: 14:07.79  
25 St. Teresa Catholic School 692 2 154 161 178 197 217 228    
Top 5 Times: 1:11:49.73--- Average Time: 14:21.95  
26 Whiteside Middle School 748 15 151 177 192 213 216 219    
Top 5 Times: 1:14:58.81--- Average Time: 14:59.76  
27 St. Mary's 779 50 93 204 210 222    
Top 5 Times: 1:17:52.42--- Average Time: 15:34.48  
28 St. Paul Lutheran School Hamel 794 123 134 141 191 205    
Top 5 Times: 1:14:45.53--- Average Time: 14:57.11  
29 Evansville Attendance Center 832 117 165 172 180 198 199 218    
Top 5 Times: 1:15:28.06--- Average Time: 15:05.61  
30 Roxana MS 837 121 144 181 182 209    
Top 5 Times: 1:15:33.03--- Average Time: 15:06.61  
31 IMMANUEL LUTHERAN SCHOOL 845 125 166 179 187 188 206 208    
Top 5 Times: 1:15:33.17--- Average Time: 15:06.63  
32 Trinity Lutheran Edwardsville 860 122 160 174 190 214    
Top 5 Times: 1:16:55.75--- Average Time: 15:23.15  
33 Immanuel, Okawville 909 147 168 185 194 215 225 227    
Top 5 Times: 1:18:30.16--- Average Time: 15:42.03  
34 St. Johns Lutheran (Red Bud) 911 145 175 184 195 212 226    
Top 5 Times: 1:18:36.51--- Average Time: 15:43.30  
35 Emge Eagles 986 155 167 211 224 229    
Top 5 Times: 1:29:47.57--- Average Time: 17:57.51  
Inc. Bluford Unit School District 3 1 finishers    
Inc. Dupo Middle School 2 finishers    
Inc. Holy Childhood School 1 finishers    
Inc. Holy Cross Collinsville 1 finishers    
Inc. Lebanon Middle School 1 finishers    
Inc. Saint Paul's Lutheran School 1 finishers    
Inc. St. James Catholic-Millstadt 4 finishers    
Inc. St. John/St. Joseph XC team 3 finishers    
Inc. St. Rose Elementary 3 finishers    
Inc. Trinity Lutheran (Red Bud) 3 finishers    
Top

Team Scores - Boys

Boys Varsity 5K

Cross Country

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Mascoutah 85 4 10 16 23 32 38 75    
Top 5 Times: 1:32:20.61--- Average Time: 18:28.12  
2 Father McGivney Catholic 116 1 5 6 18 86 109 114    
Top 5 Times: 1:31:31.00--- Average Time: 18:18.20  
3 Freeburg 132 14 21 22 34 41 51 63    
Top 5 Times: 1:34:29.68--- Average Time: 18:53.94  
4 Columbia 132 3 20 25 27 57 144 157    
Top 5 Times: 1:33:53.10--- Average Time: 18:46.62  
5 Rochester 165 2 31 39 46 47 48 95    
Top 5 Times: 1:34:50.03--- Average Time: 18:58.01  
6 Mater Dei 221 19 29 45 60 68 83 85    
Top 5 Times: 1:37:08.16--- Average Time: 19:25.63  
7 Principia 227 11 12 42 44 118 154 162    
Top 5 Times: 1:36:24.57--- Average Time: 19:16.91  
8 Christ Our Rock Lutheran 250 15 24 35 55 121 192    
Top 5 Times: 1:37:39.06--- Average Time: 19:31.81  
9 St. Teresa 277 13 26 66 79 93 139 197    
Top 5 Times: 1:38:19.61--- Average Time: 19:39.92  
10 St. Anthony 278 8 52 56 64 98 99 101    
Top 5 Times: 1:37:44.14--- Average Time: 19:32.83  
11 Pinckneyville 322 17 30 88 91 96 108 110    
Top 5 Times: 1:39:20.34--- Average Time: 19:52.07  
12 Hamilton County 326 33 43 58 92 100 123 130    
Top 5 Times: 1:39:50.28--- Average Time: 19:58.06  
13 Herrin 328 53 59 62 70 84 104 140    
Top 5 Times: 1:39:56.94--- Average Time: 19:59.39  
14 Steeleville 364 54 73 76 80 81 82 117    
Top 5 Times: 1:40:48.91--- Average Time: 20:09.78  
15 Wesclin 395 9 37 77 102 170 178 181    
Top 5 Times: 1:42:06.95--- Average Time: 20:25.39  
16 Calvary Lutheran 397 28 36 78 127 128 158 169    
Top 5 Times: 1:42:08.21--- Average Time: 20:25.64  
17 Marissa 423 50 61 67 111 134 145 187    
Top 5 Times: 1:42:38.75--- Average Time: 20:31.75  
18 Althoff Catholic 470 49 74 94 107 146 153 155    
Top 5 Times: 1:43:56.27--- Average Time: 20:47.25  
19 Carterville 539 72 112 115 116 124 135 142    
Top 5 Times: 1:45:15.66--- Average Time: 21:03.13  
20 Alton Marquette 592 90 97 103 131 171 185 196    
Top 5 Times: 1:48:00.00--- Average Time: 21:36.00  
21 Nashville 615 7 65 168 186 189 198    
Top 5 Times: 1:52:49.07--- Average Time: 22:33.81  
22 Sparta 619 89 122 132 133 143 191    
Top 5 Times: 1:48:50.22--- Average Time: 21:46.04  
23 Okawville 636 71 125 126 141 173 188 193    
Top 5 Times: 1:50:10.27--- Average Time: 22:02.05  
24 Dupo 651 105 119 129 148 150 151 165    
Top 5 Times: 1:49:36.48--- Average Time: 21:55.30  
25 Breese Central 674 69 106 161 164 174    
Top 5 Times: 1:51:42.84--- Average Time: 22:20.57  
26 East St. Louis 684 87 136 138 156 167 179 183    
Top 5 Times: 1:51:49.79--- Average Time: 22:21.96  
27 Red Bud 689 40 147 160 166 176    
Top 5 Times: 1:52:49.49--- Average Time: 22:33.90  
28 Lutheran North 773 113 137 149 184 190 201    
Top 5 Times: 1:57:19.83--- Average Time: 23:27.97  
29 Murphysboro 784 120 152 163 172 177 182    
Top 5 Times: 1:55:56.27--- Average Time: 23:11.25  
30 First Baptist Academy 903 159 175 180 194 195 199 200    
Top 5 Times: 2:09:01.79--- Average Time: 25:48.36  
Inc. Gibault 3 finishers    
Inc. Lebanon 3 finishers    
Inc. Maryville Christian 1 finishers    
Inc. Newton 2 finishers    
Inc. Odin 4 finishers    
Inc. Saxony Lutheran 3 finishers    
Inc. Southwestern 3 finishers    
Inc. Staunton 2 finishers    
Inc. Valmeyer 3 finishers    
Inc. Webber 4 finishers    
 
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

Boys MS 3K

Cross Country MS

Team - Edwardsville Liberty MS

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 103

Team Score (times): 58:53.21

Ave Time:11:46.64

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 984 Alex Uder 8 3 3 11:12.27 11:12.27 0:28.36
2 985 Parker Weaver 7 5 8 11:20.94 22:33.21 0:37.03
3 988 Cooper Wittek 6 12 20 11:39.66 34:12.87 0:55.75
4 929 Jackson Amick 7 39 59 12:17.26 46:30.13 1:33.35
5 986 Xavier Wilson 7 44 103 12:23.08 58:53.21 1:39.17
6 953 Chase Kelley 7 (47) (150) 12:28.05 1:11:21.26 1:44.14
7 982 Colin Thomas 6 (55) (205) 12:36.00 1:23:57.26 1:52.09
8 956 Noah Lewis 7 More Than 7   13:00.57 1:36:57.83 2:16.66
9 968 Liam Schmidt 6 More Than 7   13:33.23 1:50:31.06 2:49.32
10 951 Damichael Jackson 8 More Than 7   13:50.37 2:04:21.43 3:06.46
11 949 Caden Hartman 6 More Than 7   13:55.69 2:18:17.12 3:11.78
12 970 Connor Schmidt 6 More Than 7   14:03.85 2:32:20.97 3:19.94
13 981 Spencer Sundberg 7 More Than 7   14:09.85 2:46:30.82 3:25.94
14 987 Matthew Winters 7 More Than 7   14:20.63 3:00:51.45 3:36.72
15 928 Jonathan Alvarez 7 More Than 7   14:20.83 3:15:12.28 3:36.92
16 964 Owen Powell 8 More Than 7   14:39.91 3:29:52.19 3:56.00
17 963 Erik Petersen 8 More Than 7   14:43.08 3:44:35.27 3:59.17
18 945 Kent Garwood 8 More Than 7   14:50.25 3:59:25.52 4:06.34
19 969 Aiden Schmidt 6 More Than 7   14:59.95 4:14:25.47 4:16.04
20 935 Keane Burton 6 More Than 7   15:06.68 4:29:32.15 4:22.77
21 948 Connor Hartman 8 More Than 7   15:10.08 4:44:42.23 4:26.17
22 939 Jack Deets 6 More Than 7   15:12.67 4:59:54.90 4:28.76
23 962 Jack Paty 6 More Than 7   15:18.24 5:15:13.14 4:34.33
24 936 Will Cowling 6 More Than 7   15:34.81 5:30:47.95 4:50.90
25 958 Mason Mersinger 7 More Than 7   15:52.83 5:46:40.78 5:08.92
26 927 Ty Allaria 6 More Than 7   15:53.54 6:02:34.32 5:09.63
27 941 Dominic Dykstra 7 More Than 7   16:17.45 6:18:51.77 5:33.54
28 967 Lucas Rudd 6 More Than 7   16:21.54 6:35:13.31 5:37.63
29 983 Max Thrun 8 More Than 7   16:49.24 6:52:02.55 6:05.33
30 990 Hansen Zheng 8 More Than 7   16:49.82 7:08:52.37 6:05.91
31 971 Spencer Schwalb 8 More Than 7   17:11.75 7:26:04.12 6:27.84
32 989 Brandon Wong 6 More Than 7   17:15.19 7:43:19.31 6:31.28
33 931 Luke Brockmeier 8 More Than 7   17:21.52 8:00:40.83 6:37.61
34 976 Noah Semith 8 More Than 7   17:41.24 8:18:22.07 6:57.33
35 959 Ethan Micklevitz 7 More Than 7   17:53.71 8:36:15.78 7:09.80
36 957 Vahn Mathur 6 More Than 7   18:11.67 8:54:27.45 7:27.76
37 954 Lance Klingensmith 6 More Than 7   18:16.43 9:12:43.88 7:32.52
38 961 Miles Noud 7 More Than 7   18:16.82 9:31:00.70 7:32.91
39 946 Eli Gregory 7 More Than 7   19:52.23 9:50:52.93 9:08.32
40 975 Collin Sedabres 6 More Than 7   20:23.56 10:11:16.49 9:39.65
41 955 Tyson Leaser 8 More Than 7   21:32.08 10:32:48.57 10:48.17
42 965 Kaleb Ronzo 6 More Than 7   22:20.36 10:55:08.93 11:36.45
43 960 David Moore 6 More Than 7   27:33.50 11:22:42.43 16:49.59

Team - Trimpe Middle School

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 209

Team Score (times): 1:01:41.43

Ave Time:12:20.29

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1738 Lucas Naugle 8 11 11 11:39.03 11:39.03 0:55.12
2 1731 D.J. Dutton 8 33 44 12:14.05 23:53.08 1:30.14
3 1732 Justice Eldridge 8 40 84 12:20.05 36:13.13 1:36.14
4 1735 Caden Heston 8 42 126 12:21.50 48:34.63 1:37.59
5 1743 Mason Walker 8 83 209 13:06.80 1:01:41.43 2:22.89
6 1744 Hunter Walters 7 (143) (352) 14:16.46 1:15:57.89 3:32.55
7 1729 Jacob Crawford 6 (146) (498) 14:18.40 1:30:16.29 3:34.49
8 1737 Landon Kearbey 6 More Than 7   14:20.29 1:44:36.58 3:36.38
9 1740 Ronald Quick 7 More Than 7   14:51.93 1:59:28.51 4:08.02
10 1730 Josh Crawford 6 More Than 7   15:05.67 2:14:34.18 4:21.76
11 1728 Xander Clary 6 More Than 7   15:20.27 2:29:54.45 4:36.36
12 1741 Kent Scottberg 8 More Than 7   15:48.80 2:45:43.25 5:04.89
13 1733 Clayton Eldridge 6 More Than 7   15:50.56 3:01:33.81 5:06.65
14 1745 Tullio Zampieri 6 More Than 7   16:02.65 3:17:36.46 5:18.74
15 1727 Drey Ballard 7 More Than 7   17:44.42 3:35:20.88 7:00.51
16 1734 Logan Gaertner 7 More Than 7   18:08.25 3:53:29.13 7:24.34
17 1739 Joey Payne 6 More Than 7   18:16.27 4:11:45.40 7:32.36
18 1742 Aden Turner 8 More Than 7   19:51.88 4:31:37.28 9:07.97

Team - Christ the King (Co-Op)

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 216

Team Score (times): 1:01:28.97

Ave Time:12:17.79

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 874 Carter Hemmer 8 8 8 11:30.02 11:30.02 0:46.11
2 878 EJ Sanchez 8 13 21 11:42.07 23:12.09 0:58.16
3 880 Parker Summers 8 22 43 11:57.92 35:10.01 1:14.01
4 875 Gino Moriconi 7 65 108 12:49.52 47:59.53 2:05.61
5 872 Cannon Duke 7 108 216 13:29.44 1:01:28.97 2:45.53
6 879 David Schafer 6 (150) (366) 14:29.54 1:15:58.51 3:45.63
7 877 Antek Pecori-Robinson 7 (153) (519) 14:30.54 1:30:29.05 3:46.63
8 881 Kenderick Weber 5 More Than 7   15:29.37 1:45:58.42 4:45.46
9 876 Finn Murphy 7 More Than 7   17:35.87 2:03:34.29 6:51.96

Team - Saint Clare

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 231

Team Score (times): 1:02:20.40

Ave Time:12:28.08

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1522 Zack Thoman 7 16 16 11:52.02 11:52.02 1:08.11
2 1517 Jacob Kulp 7 28 44 12:06.63 23:58.65 1:22.72
3 1514 Sam Hiller 8 58 102 12:43.05 36:41.70 1:59.14
4 1513 Ian Helm 8 63 165 12:48.70 49:30.40 2:04.79
5 1521 Ian Taylor 8 66 231 12:50.00 1:02:20.40 2:06.09
6 1519 Ethan Schillinger 7 (81) (312) 13:06.12 1:15:26.52 2:22.21
7 1520 Ryan Schillinger 7 (82) (394) 13:06.27 1:28:32.79 2:22.36
8 1518 Jacob Ryan 7 More Than 7   13:07.35 1:41:40.14 2:23.44
9 1512 David Barker 8 More Than 7   13:38.11 1:55:18.25 2:54.20
10 1511 Michael Barker 8 More Than 7   13:49.46 2:09:07.71 3:05.55
11 1515 Nash Johaningmeyer 6 More Than 7   13:58.94 2:23:06.65 3:15.03
12 1516 John Kampwerth 5 More Than 7   15:27.30 2:38:33.95 4:43.39

Team - Lincoln Middle School

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 237

Team Score (times): 1:02:22.97

Ave Time:12:28.59

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1221 Joe Viox 8 19 19 11:53.80 11:53.80 1:09.89
2 1197 Nolan Forinash 6 30 49 12:08.99 24:02.79 1:25.08
3 1225 Trevor Wilkerson 8 51 100 12:33.63 36:36.42 1:49.72
4 1198 Alexander Ge 8 59 159 12:44.16 49:20.58 2:00.25
5 1200 Sam House 8 78 237 13:02.39 1:02:22.97 2:18.48
6 1224 Jonathon Wiedman 7 (79) (316) 13:02.40 1:15:25.37 2:18.49
7 1194 Nicholas Dawson 6 (84) (400) 13:08.40 1:28:33.77 2:24.49
8 1203 Sam Kitchen 7 More Than 7   13:15.15 1:41:48.92 2:31.24
9 1209 Cory McDonald 6 More Than 7   13:28.71 1:55:17.63 2:44.80
10 1219 Daniel Tossey 6 More Than 7   13:38.47 2:08:56.10 2:54.56
11 1227 Quinn Zurliene 7 More Than 7   13:47.14 2:22:43.24 3:03.23
12 1213 Thomas Rice 8 More Than 7   13:53.89 2:36:37.13 3:09.98
13 1190 Evan Burkey 8 More Than 7   13:59.29 2:50:36.42 3:15.38
14 1220 Cullen Underwood 7 More Than 7   14:16.32 3:04:52.74 3:32.41
15 1215 Kameron Schacht 7 More Than 7   14:19.90 3:19:12.64 3:35.99
16 1222 Benjamin Waymire 6 More Than 7   14:48.67 3:34:01.31 4:04.76
17 1212 Ethan Poettker 7 More Than 7   14:53.77 3:48:55.08 4:09.86
18 1205 Kessler Koch 6 More Than 7   15:02.98 4:03:58.06 4:19.07
19 1196 Cooper Ellsworth 6 More Than 7   15:27.24 4:19:25.30 4:43.33
20 1199 Max Horton 6 More Than 7   15:29.68 4:34:54.98 4:45.77
21 1192 Max Clayton 7 More Than 7   16:00.83 4:50:55.81 5:16.92
22 1201 Joey Johnson 8 More Than 7   16:21.75 5:07:17.56 5:37.84
23 1207 Ben Kusmierczak 6 More Than 7   16:23.19 5:23:40.75 5:39.28
24 1189 Logan Bertels 6 More Than 7   16:28.97 5:40:09.72 5:45.06
25 1202 Aidan Jumper 7 More Than 7   16:29.16 5:56:38.88 5:45.25
26 1195 Jackson Elliott 6 More Than 7   17:01.51 6:13:40.39 6:17.60
27 1214 Braden Samson 7 More Than 7   18:15.36 6:31:55.75 7:31.45
28 1218 Micah Swank 7 More Than 7   18:50.59 6:50:46.34 8:06.68
29 1211 Reece Noll 6 More Than 7   18:58.03 7:09:44.37 8:14.12
30 1206 Morgan Kundrick 8 More Than 7   24:53.49 7:34:37.86 14:09.58

Team - Freeburg Jr. High XC

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 251

Team Score (times): 1:02:28.50

Ave Time:12:29.70

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1062 Aiden Parrish 8 9 9 11:36.08 11:36.08 0:52.17
2 1066 Evan Schlicting 8 17 26 11:52.20 23:28.28 1:08.29
3 1054 Dathan Krauss 5 70 96 12:56.18 36:24.46 2:12.27
4 1050 Reid Huelsmann 6 75 171 12:59.29 49:23.75 2:15.38
5 1063 Olin Phillips 5 80 251 13:04.75 1:02:28.50 2:20.84
6 1067 Heath Shepherd 6 (90) (341) 13:14.35 1:15:42.85 2:30.44
7 1049 Jackson Gherardini 6 (97) (438) 13:22.03 1:29:04.88 2:38.12
8 1072 Colton Young 6 More Than 7   13:33.45 1:42:38.33 2:49.54
9 1055 Aiden Kuhn 6 More Than 7   14:05.47 1:56:43.80 3:21.56
10 1051 Andrew Jolliff 5 More Than 7   14:36.88 2:11:20.68 3:52.97
11 1071 Jack Walters 8 More Than 7   14:49.06 2:26:09.74 4:05.15
12 1060 Caden McCullough 7 More Than 7   14:54.25 2:41:03.99 4:10.34
13 1046 Hudson Asher 5 More Than 7   15:07.58 2:56:11.57 4:23.67
14 1052 Sam Jolliff 7 More Than 7   15:13.53 3:11:25.10 4:29.62
15 1064 Robby Ross 5 More Than 7   15:22.20 3:26:47.30 4:38.29
16 1047 Carson Black 6 More Than 7   15:32.41 3:42:19.71 4:48.50
17 1058 Ayden Lewis 7 More Than 7   15:33.67 3:57:53.38 4:49.76
18 1065 Travis Sawchak 7 More Than 7   16:01.86 4:13:55.24 5:17.95
19 1069 Keaton Smith 5 More Than 7   16:13.07 4:30:08.31 5:29.16
20 1053 Brady Kerr 5 More Than 7   16:53.77 4:47:02.08 6:09.86
21 1070 Gus Steppig 5 More Than 7   17:52.06 5:04:54.14 7:08.15
22 1048 Jamie Gherardini 5 More Than 7   18:04.72 5:22:58.86 7:20.81
23 1061 Aidan Osborn 7 More Than 7   18:09.37 5:41:08.23 7:25.46
24 1057 Jack Lehman 8 More Than 7   18:30.26 5:59:38.49 7:46.35

Team - Wolf Branch

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 256

Team Score (times): 1:02:32.67

Ave Time:12:30.53

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1816 Max Zeigler 8 6 6 11:24.19 11:24.19 0:40.28
2 1804 Michael Cooper 8 35 41 12:15.95 23:40.14 1:32.04
3 1803 Chase Cooley 7 61 102 12:46.42 36:26.56 2:02.51
4 1802 Kyle Cooley 7 69 171 12:55.74 49:22.30 2:11.83
5 1799 Mason Ballard 8 85 256 13:10.37 1:02:32.67 2:26.46
6 1801 WIlliam Clutts 7 (104) (360) 13:26.32 1:15:58.99 2:42.41
7 1817 Corbin Zeisset 6 (118) (478) 13:39.71 1:29:38.70 2:55.80
8 1811 Henry Kohlenberger 5 More Than 7   13:42.60 1:43:21.30 2:58.69
9 1810 Noah Jacob 6 More Than 7   14:02.94 1:57:24.24 3:19.03
10 1815 Owen Willis 5 More Than 7   14:06.51 2:11:30.75 3:22.60
11 1800 Braylen Barnard 5 More Than 7   14:52.25 2:26:23.00 4:08.34
12 1808 Marlon Harris 7 More Than 7   15:25.04 2:41:48.04 4:41.13
13 1805 Kenny Cooper 6 More Than 7   16:57.74 2:58:45.78 6:13.83
14 1814 Auggie Willett 5 More Than 7   17:20.53 3:16:06.31 6:36.62
15 1806 Jason Cooper 5 More Than 7   17:53.07 3:33:59.38 7:09.16
16 1812 Ty Palmer 7 More Than 7   19:26.75 3:53:26.13 8:42.84
17 1807 Nathan Flach 5 More Than 7   20:56.20 4:14:22.33 10:12.29

Team - Marissa Junior High School

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 257

Team Score (times): 1:02:48.16

Ave Time:12:33.63

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1237 Hudson Blank 8 26 26 12:04.34 12:04.34 1:20.43
2 1243 Landen Perry 7 31 57 12:11.45 24:15.79 1:27.54
3 1244 Brock Portz 7 32 89 12:13.94 36:29.73 1:30.03
4 1247 Jack Stewart 7 76 165 13:00.70 49:30.43 2:16.79
5 1242 Tanner Middendorf 8 92 257 13:17.73 1:02:48.16 2:33.82
6 1239 Carter Daughtery 7 (107) (364) 13:27.77 1:16:15.93 2:43.86
7 1238 Matthew Canning 8 (138) (502) 14:14.28 1:30:30.21 3:30.37
8 1248 Carter Trieb 8 More Than 7   14:18.47 1:44:48.68 3:34.56
9 1241 Joey Lay 7 More Than 7   14:28.95 1:59:17.63 3:45.04
10 1246 Marshall Prest 6 More Than 7   14:35.59 2:13:53.22 3:51.68
11 1245 Ethan Prest 8 More Than 7   15:26.30 2:29:19.52 4:42.39
12 1250 Jacob Wilson 7 More Than 7   16:11.10 2:45:30.62 5:27.19
13 1240 Fred Klingeman 7 More Than 7   17:51.60 3:03:22.22 7:07.69

Team - PINCKNEYVILLE CCSD204

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 263

Team Score (times): 1:01:56.66

Ave Time:12:23.33

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1489 Isaac Teel 8 1 1 10:43.91 10:43.91 0:00.00
2 1486 Luke Drake 8 43 44 12:22.42 23:06.33 1:38.51
3 1490 Zach Teel 5 49 93 12:29.91 35:36.24 1:46.00
4 1485 Landen Carter 7 71 164 12:57.08 48:33.32 2:13.17
5 1491 Landon Travelstead 7 99 263 13:23.34 1:01:56.66 2:39.43
6 1482 Jace Buza 4 (132) (395) 14:10.23 1:16:06.89 3:26.32
7 1483 Ayden Buza 6 (133) (528) 14:11.60 1:30:18.49 3:27.69
8 1484 Aiden Carter 5 More Than 7   14:58.54 1:45:17.03 4:14.63
9 1488 Dylan Keller 6 More Than 7   16:22.82 2:01:39.85 5:38.91

Team - Immanuel

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 268

Team Score (times): 1:02:59.14

Ave Time:12:35.83

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1137 Nathan Mehrhoff 7 34 34 12:15.63 12:15.63 1:31.72
2 1127 Dean Baker 6 37 71 12:16.79 24:32.42 1:32.88
3 1134 Colten Hadler 5 46 117 12:25.71 36:58.13 1:41.80
4 1129 Allan Bredensteiner 5 74 191 12:58.85 49:56.98 2:14.94
5 1128 Isaac Black 6 77 268 13:02.16 1:02:59.14 2:18.25
6 1130 Gabriel Chilson 6 (137) (405) 14:13.86 1:17:13.00 3:29.95
7 1131 Chase Duncan 6 (186) (591) 15:38.10 1:32:51.10 4:54.19
8 1135 William Hubbard 6 More Than 7   16:31.21 1:49:22.31 5:47.30
9 1132 Logan Gire 5 More Than 7   16:40.15 2:06:02.46 5:56.24
10 1136 Austin Larson 5 More Than 7   16:59.70 2:23:02.16 6:15.79
11 1133 Wesley Gordon 5 More Than 7   19:31.36 2:42:33.52 8:47.45

Team - Maryville Christian MS

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 275

Team Score (times): 1:02:40.30

Ave Time:12:32.06

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1277 Charlie Gentemann 8 7 7 11:26.14 11:26.14 0:42.23
2 1283 Sam Kuckuck 7 25 32 12:02.00 23:28.14 1:18.09
3 1278 Braden Gilmore 8 56 88 12:36.36 36:04.50 1:52.45
4 1291 Kenan Strahm 8 89 177 13:12.79 49:17.29 2:28.88
5 1270 Mitch Abert 6 98 275 13:23.01 1:02:40.30 2:39.10
6 1276 Grayson Focht 7 (102) (377) 13:25.38 1:16:05.68 2:41.47
7 1296 Owen Woolery 5 (114) (491) 13:34.62 1:29:40.30 2:50.71
8 1286 J.J. Lostutter 7 More Than 7   14:06.98 1:43:47.28 3:23.07
9 1271 Gavin Ambuel 5 More Than 7   14:25.02 1:58:12.30 3:41.11
10 1290 Boden Rives 3 More Than 7   15:01.15 2:13:13.45 4:17.24
11 1272 Liam Bock 4 More Than 7   15:57.88 2:29:11.33 5:13.97
12 1293 Braden Waymire 5 More Than 7   16:01.48 2:45:12.81 5:17.57
13 1279 Cole Harrison 3 More Than 7   16:03.10 3:01:15.91 5:19.19
14 1273 Landon Drone 3 More Than 7   16:26.64 3:17:42.55 5:42.73
15 1292 Silas Swick 4 More Than 7   17:01.74 3:34:44.29 6:17.83
16 1285 Blake Lloyd 5 More Than 7   17:10.29 3:51:54.58 6:26.38
17 1280 Samuel Hartin 5 More Than 7   17:22.89 4:09:17.47 6:38.98
18 1274 Carson Duke 5 More Than 7   18:23.12 4:27:40.59 7:39.21
19 1287 Christian Malone 5 More Than 7   18:26.59 4:46:07.18 7:42.68
20 1297 Jaymeson Zook 5 More Than 7   18:34.33 5:04:41.51 7:50.42
21 1295 Nicholas Wise 4 More Than 7   21:42.31 5:26:23.82 10:58.40

Team - Mascoutah MS

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 310

Team Score (times): 1:03:46.62

Ave Time:12:45.32

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1322 Caiden Aurelio 8 38 38 12:17.04 12:17.04 1:33.13
2 1325 Kaine Climaco 6 54 92 12:34.81 24:51.85 1:50.90
3 1329 Donovan Jensen 8 64 156 12:48.88 37:40.73 2:04.97
4 1332 Kaleb Lafreniere 6 67 223 12:54.05 50:34.78 2:10.14
5 1334 Joseph Lathwood 8 87 310 13:11.84 1:03:46.62 2:27.93
6 1330 Lucas Jensen 6 (106) (416) 13:27.11 1:17:13.73 2:43.20
7 1337 Cole Perryman 6 (115) (531) 13:36.31 1:30:50.04 2:52.40
8 1333 Andrew Latham 8 More Than 7   13:48.90 1:44:38.94 3:04.99
9 1324 Jacob Chung 7 More Than 7   13:59.86 1:58:38.80 3:15.95
10 1341 Logan Zurbrugg 6 More Than 7   14:09.16 2:12:47.96 3:25.25
11 1339 Noah Walter 6 More Than 7   14:29.06 2:27:17.02 3:45.15
12 1338 Anthony Silvia 6 More Than 7   14:32.56 2:41:49.58 3:48.65
13 1331 Henry Koehler 6 More Than 7   14:47.68 2:56:37.26 4:03.77
14 1340 Connor Walters 8 More Than 7   14:51.86 3:11:29.12 4:07.95
15 1328 Noah Halloran 6 More Than 7   16:08.50 3:27:37.62 5:24.59
16 1323 Elijah Avers 6 More Than 7   17:27.76 3:45:05.38 6:43.85
17 1335 Dwyer Lifrak 6 More Than 7   18:53.90 4:03:59.28 8:09.99
18 1326 Bryce Davis 6 More Than 7   22:23.07 4:26:22.35 11:39.16

Team - O'fallon First Baptist MS

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 322

Team Score (times): 1:03:37.77

Ave Time:12:43.55

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1461 Noah Jasper 8 10 10 11:37.37 11:37.37 0:53.46
2 1452 Peyton Broyles 8 23 33 11:58.33 23:35.70 1:14.42
3 1465 Sawyer Mitchell 7 86 119 13:11.68 36:47.38 2:27.77
4 1467 Landon Moore 7 100 219 13:24.87 50:12.25 2:40.96
5 1471 Tony Naberhaus 4 103 322 13:25.52 1:03:37.77 2:41.61
6 1463 Gray Lipe 7 (110) (432) 13:30.49 1:17:08.26 2:46.58
7 1472 Andre Nava 4 (119) (551) 13:41.49 1:30:49.75 2:57.58
8 1469 Camden Mossman 5 More Than 7   13:58.33 1:44:48.08 3:14.42
9 1459 Uriah Harris 6 More Than 7   14:05.87 1:58:53.95 3:21.96
10 1460 Lucas Henschel 5 More Than 7   14:44.73 2:13:38.68 4:00.82
11 1456 Eli Ferrell 5 More Than 7   14:45.70 2:28:24.38 4:01.79
12 1473 Ephraim Rodgers 8 More Than 7   15:26.68 2:43:51.06 4:42.77
13 1466 Dylan Montgomery 6 More Than 7   16:09.32 3:00:00.38 5:25.41
14 1451 Andrew Abbeg 4 More Than 7   16:45.16 3:16:45.54 6:01.25
15 1470 Colton Myers 4 More Than 7   17:30.12 3:34:15.66 6:46.21
16 1455 Aaron Dobbs 4 More Than 7   17:42.00 3:51:57.66 6:58.09
17 1454 Parrish Dean 7 More Than 7   17:49.87 4:09:47.53 7:05.96
18 1464 Jordan Lowary 5 More Than 7   18:14.70 4:28:02.23 7:30.79
19 1468 Blake Mossman 7 More Than 7   19:56.12 4:47:58.35 9:12.21
20 1453 Jaden Burgener 6 More Than 7   19:59.88 5:07:58.23 9:15.97
21 1458 Xander Gregoritsch 7 More Than 7   20:52.05 5:28:50.28 10:08.14

Team - Staunton Terriers

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 356

Team Score (times): 1:04:30.98

Ave Time:12:54.20

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1668 Rhyse Rucker 7 41 41 12:21.15 12:21.15 1:37.24
2 1664 Thomas Ogata 8 53 94 12:34.47 24:55.62 1:50.56
3 1665 Nate Oller 6 72 166 12:58.06 37:53.68 2:14.15
4 1660 Trey Luketich 7 94 260 13:18.30 51:11.98 2:34.39
5 1661 Michael Matesa 8 96 356 13:19.00 1:04:30.98 2:35.09
6 1662 Blake Moore 8 (126) (482) 13:52.45 1:18:23.43 3:08.54
7 1667 Henry Roller 6 (169) (651) 15:02.72 1:33:26.15 4:18.81
8 1669 Jack Sigafoos 8 More Than 7   18:08.63 1:51:34.78 7:24.72

Team - Steeleville Junior High

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 372

Team Score (times): 1:04:42.97

Ave Time:12:56.59

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1691 Parker Fiene 6 45 45 12:23.27 12:23.27 1:39.36
2 1704 Nik Rubach 8 57 102 12:40.88 25:04.15 1:56.97
3 1701 Camden Pierce 8 62 164 12:47.02 37:51.17 2:03.11
4 1689 Connor Brown 6 95 259 13:18.37 51:09.54 2:34.46
5 1690 Tyler Ernsting 8 113 372 13:33.43 1:04:42.97 2:49.52
6 1702 Carson Rednour 6 (135) (507) 14:13.23 1:18:56.20 3:29.32
7 1703 Breven Rubach 4 (170) (677) 15:04.80 1:34:01.00 4:20.89
8 1687 Michael Alexander 8 More Than 7   15:16.43 1:49:17.43 4:32.52
9 1695 Mikkah Jacobus 8 More Than 7   15:19.38 2:04:36.81 4:35.47
10 1692 Mason Gall 8 More Than 7   17:27.69 2:22:04.50 6:43.78
11 1685 Boston Alexander 5 More Than 7   17:31.83 2:39:36.33 6:47.92
12 1693 Caleb Gladson 4 More Than 7   18:41.38 2:58:17.71 7:57.47
13 1694 Evan Graham 4 More Than 7   19:20.35 3:17:38.06 8:36.44
14 1697 Rusty Mathis 5 More Than 7   19:26.55 3:37:04.61 8:42.64
15 1707 Barrett Wilson 5 More Than 7   21:07.12 3:58:11.73 10:23.21
16 1686 Jackson Alexander 5 More Than 7   21:22.73 4:19:34.46 10:38.82
17 1699 Cody Mevert 6 More Than 7   22:00.63 4:41:35.09 11:16.72
18 1708 Brock Wilson 4 More Than 7   22:32.67 5:04:07.76 11:48.76
19 1705 Logan Tripp 8 More Than 7   22:43.31 5:26:51.07 11:59.40
20 1706 Kenlee Tripp 5 More Than 7   22:54.18 5:49:45.25 12:10.27

Team - Altamont Lutheran Interparish

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 418

Team Score (times): 1:05:11.54

Ave Time:13:02.31

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 842 Aden McManaway 8 4 4 11:16.82 11:16.82 0:32.91
2 848 Hayden Summers 7 27 31 12:05.49 23:22.31 1:21.58
3 846 Tyler Ruffner 7 111 142 13:30.97 36:53.28 2:47.06
4 841 Cooper Hankins 5 124 266 13:48.04 50:41.32 3:04.13
5 843 Eli Miller 8 152 418 14:30.22 1:05:11.54 3:46.31
6 839 Gavin Flack 8 (163) (581) 14:51.61 1:20:03.15 4:07.70
7 845 Ethan Robbins 8 (171) (752) 15:08.56 1:35:11.71 4:24.65
8 849 Kaiden Wolff 5 More Than 7   15:30.94 1:50:42.65 4:47.03
9 847 Keegan Schultz 7 More Than 7   17:03.58 2:07:46.23 6:19.67
10 840 Dillon Hankins 8 More Than 7   17:12.53 2:24:58.76 6:28.62
11 838 Logan Duncan 8 More Than 7   17:33.37 2:42:32.13 6:49.46
12 844 Jackson Pagone 5 More Than 7   19:45.75 3:02:17.88 9:01.84

Team - Aviston Elementary

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 480

Team Score (times): 1:07:48.46

Ave Time:13:33.69

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 860 Reid Spaeth 8 21 21 11:56.76 11:56.76 1:12.85
2 856 Colten Arnold 8 24 45 11:59.01 23:55.77 1:15.10
3 859 Michael Gildehaus 8 105 150 13:26.90 37:22.67 2:42.99
4 857 Cole Buschmann 8 127 277 13:53.15 51:15.82 3:09.24
5 858 Ammon Castillo 8 203 480 16:32.64 1:07:48.46 5:48.73

Team - St. Mark's Lutheran School

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 494

Team Score (times): 1:07:49.32

Ave Time:13:33.86

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1592 Cayton Cratch 8 20 20 11:54.98 11:54.98 1:11.07
2 1593 Trenton Ingles 7 36 56 12:16.11 24:11.09 1:32.20
3 1594 Tyler Ingles 7 91 147 13:15.91 37:27.00 2:32.00
4 1599 Andrew Welten 8 164 311 14:53.12 52:20.12 4:09.21
5 1595 Luke Kraus 4 183 494 15:29.20 1:07:49.32 4:45.29
6 1597 Owen Kueker 4 (196) (690) 16:13.88 1:24:03.20 5:29.97
7 1596 Jacob Kraus 3 (207) (897) 16:39.13 1:40:42.33 5:55.22
8 1600 Alex Welten 4 More Than 7   17:36.12 1:58:18.45 6:52.21
9 1598 JJ Underwood 4 More Than 7   27:10.30 2:25:28.75 16:26.39

Team - Smithton Elementary

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (places): 496

Team Score (times): 1:06:48.85

Ave Time:13:21.77

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1543 Zach Duffie 6 18 18 11:52.58 11:52.58 1:08.67
2 1546 Brady Marshall 7 101 119 13:24.97 25:17.55 2:41.06
3 1550 Evan Renneker 6 109 228 13:29.62 38:47.17 2:45.71
4 1553 Adam Schutzenhofer 8 120 348 13:42.04 52:29.21 2:58.13
5 1544 Riley Frech 7 148 496 14:19.64 1:06:48.85 3:35.73
6 1552 Greyson Schaaf 7 (158) (654) 14:38.89 1:21:27.74 3:54.98
7 1551 Carson Saric 5 (200) (854) 16:20.56 1:37:48.30 5:36.65
8 1554 Nick Sutherland 8 More Than 7   17:19.07 1:55:07.37 6:35.16
9 1555 Trent Valentine 6 More Than 7   20:52.34 2:15:59.71 10:08.43
10 1545 Gage Lang 5 More Than 7   22:32.89 2:38:32.60 11:48.98

Team - Immaculate Conception School

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (places): 521

Team Score (times): 1:07:49.83

Ave Time:13:33.97

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1117 Drew Roche 8 48 48 12:28.71 12:28.71 1:44.80
2 1116 Bryce Raby 8 73 121 12:58.41 25:27.12 2:14.50
3 1112 Max Keeven 6 130 251 14:04.11 39:31.23 3:20.20
4 1111 Will Dalpoas 4 131 382 14:04.12 53:35.35 3:20.21
5 1118 Lucas Sheehan 5 139 521 14:14.48 1:07:49.83 3:30.57
6 1115 Riley Mcgill 6 (159) (680) 14:42.07 1:22:31.90 3:58.16

Team - Mason/Clark

Finish Position - 21

Team Score (places): 576

Team Score (times): 1:12:05.27

Ave Time:14:25.05

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1385 Wayne Brown 8 14 14 11:42.86 11:42.86 0:58.95
2 1397 Tarus Morning 8 52 66 12:33.92 24:16.78 1:50.01
3 1383 Darian Branch 7 88 154 13:11.93 37:28.71 2:28.02
4 1384 Kammrion Branch 6 202 356 16:32.25 54:00.96 5:48.34
5 1395 Ryab Hebjubs 7 220 576 18:04.31 1:12:05.27 7:20.40
6 1400 Kearias Phifer 7 (230) (806) 25:08.26 1:37:13.53 14:24.35

Team - Good Shepherd Lutheran MS

Finish Position - 22

Team Score (places): 583

Team Score (times): 1:08:54.44

Ave Time:13:46.89

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1079 Adam Broekemeier 8 60 60 12:45.65 12:45.65 2:01.74
2 1085 Nathan Staake 8 116 176 13:36.51 26:22.16 2:52.60
3 1087 Evan Wilkinson 7 129 305 14:02.38 40:24.54 3:18.47
4 1080 Isaak Broekemeier 5 136 441 14:13.51 54:38.05 3:29.60
5 1082 Dean Hemmer 5 142 583 14:16.39 1:08:54.44 3:32.48
6 1084 Andrew Lingafelter 5 (176) (759) 15:17.46 1:24:11.90 4:33.55
7 1083 Andrew Hilmes 8 (193) (952) 16:03.70 1:40:15.60 5:19.79
8 1086 Jacob Staake 5 More Than 7   16:29.42 1:56:45.02 5:45.51
9 1078 Miguel Billings 7 More Than 7   17:08.35 2:13:53.37 6:24.44

Team - Millstadt 160

Finish Position - 23

Team Score (places): 626

Team Score (times): 1:09:47.37

Ave Time:13:57.47

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1425 Cole Harris 7 68 68 12:55.59 12:55.59 2:11.68
2 1423 Max Eiskant 6 112 180 13:31.97 26:27.56 2:48.06
3 1421 Mason Blair 6 140 320 14:14.59 40:42.15 3:30.68
4 1427 Joel Kurfman 5 149 469 14:27.50 55:09.65 3:43.59
5 1431 Drew Tomason 8 157 626 14:37.72 1:09:47.37 3:53.81
6 1430 Andrew Riley 8 (189) (815) 15:44.78 1:25:32.15 5:00.87
7 1433 Jack White 6 (221) (1036) 18:15.80 1:43:47.95 7:31.89
8 1429 Lukas Pellmann 7 More Than 7   18:51.47 2:02:39.42 8:07.56
9 1420 Carson Allen 6 More Than 7   18:53.53 2:21:32.95 8:09.62
10 1432 Jim Wellen 7 More Than 7   19:01.15 2:40:34.10 8:17.24
11 1426 Sean Kujawa 7 More Than 7   19:50.26 3:00:24.36 9:06.35
12 1424 Charlie Elliott 5 More Than 7   20:03.26 3:20:27.62 9:19.35

Team - Zion Lutheran School

Finish Position - 24

Team Score (places): 648

Team Score (times): 1:10:38.94

Ave Time:14:07.79

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1838 Sam Landreth 8 29 29 12:06.83 12:06.83 1:22.92
2 1835 Brady Donahue 6 128 157 13:54.76 26:01.59 3:10.85
3 1841 Lucas Lubinski 7 156 313 14:36.51 40:38.10 3:52.60
4 1836 Josh Fields 8 162 475 14:49.54 55:27.64 4:05.63
5 1845 Lane Stelling 6 173 648 15:11.30 1:10:38.94 4:27.39
6 1837 Indie Kelsey 4 (201) (849) 16:27.82 1:27:06.76 5:43.91
7 1844 Wyatt Robinson 4 (223) (1072) 18:24.24 1:45:31.00 7:40.33
8 1833 Alex Beyer 6 More Than 7   18:41.56 2:04:12.56 7:57.65
9 1834 Titus Cloninger 4 More Than 7   19:07.36 2:23:19.92 8:23.45

Team - St. Teresa Catholic School

Finish Position - 25

Team Score (places): 692

Team Score (times): 1:11:49.73

Ave Time:14:21.95

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1649 Dylan Ybarra 8 2 2 10:49.35 10:49.35 0:05.44
2 1644 Joseph Hamilton 7 154 156 14:32.10 25:21.45 3:48.19
3 1645 Noah Hamilton 5 161 317 14:47.36 40:08.81 4:03.45
4 1646 Reid Neumayer 6 178 495 15:24.58 55:33.39 4:40.67
5 1643 Ryan Fitting 6 197 692 16:16.34 1:11:49.73 5:32.43
6 1647 Evan Schindelar 8 (217) (909) 17:46.48 1:29:36.21 7:02.57
7 1648 Benjamin Shepard 5 (228) (1137) 21:41.85 1:51:18.06 10:57.94

Team - Whiteside Middle School

Finish Position - 26

Team Score (places): 748

Team Score (times): 1:14:58.81

Ave Time:14:59.76

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1782 Adam Merchiori 8 15 15 11:46.92 11:46.92 1:03.01
2 1781 Auron Loney 8 151 166 14:29.62 26:16.54 3:45.71
3 1776 Braden DiMarco 6 177 343 15:24.21 41:40.75 4:40.30
4 1786 Jackson Schadegg 5 192 535 15:59.21 57:39.96 5:15.30
5 1787 Tyler Welsch 6 213 748 17:18.85 1:14:58.81 6:34.94
6 1784 Brennan Ossman 7 (216) (964) 17:33.98 1:32:32.79 6:50.07
7 1777 Ryan Emmanuelli 6 (219) (1183) 17:50.92 1:50:23.71 7:07.01
8 1783 Eric Morgan-Cox 6 More Than 7   17:57.84 2:08:21.55 7:13.93
9 1780 Timothy Lockett 6 More Than 7   21:37.74 2:29:59.29 10:53.83

Team - St. Mary's

Finish Position - 27

Team Score (places): 779

Team Score (times): 1:17:52.42

Ave Time:15:34.48

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1609 Brody Bechtold 8 50 50 12:32.40 12:32.40 1:48.49
2 1610 Chris Horn 8 93 143 13:18.08 25:50.48 2:34.17
3 1612 Braden Nash 6 204 347 16:35.37 42:25.85 5:51.46
4 1613 Harrison Ross 5 210 557 17:05.56 59:31.41 6:21.65
5 1608 Jack Beaber 6 222 779 18:21.01 1:17:52.42 7:37.10

Team - St. Paul Lutheran School Hamel

Finish Position - 28

Team Score (places): 794

Team Score (times): 1:14:45.53

Ave Time:14:57.11

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1621 Elijah Ball 4 123 123 13:46.30 13:46.30 3:02.39
2 1626 Henry Reiseck 4 134 257 14:11.86 27:58.16 3:27.95
3 1624 Wyatt Goeckner 6 141 398 14:15.50 42:13.66 3:31.59
4 1623 Bryce Goeckner 3 191 589 15:56.01 58:09.67 5:12.10
5 1625 Ethan Lindsey 4 205 794 16:35.86 1:14:45.53 5:51.95

Team - Evansville Attendance Center

Finish Position - 29

Team Score (places): 832

Team Score (times): 1:15:28.06

Ave Time:15:05.61

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1020 Jacob Huether 8 117 117 13:39.57 13:39.57 2:55.66
2 1018 Cissell Cody 4 165 282 14:54.28 28:33.85 4:10.37
3 1024 Issac Walter 7 172 454 15:10.60 43:44.45 4:26.69
4 1025 Grant Walter 8 180 634 15:25.58 59:10.03 4:41.67
5 1023 Aaron Orella 6 198 832 16:18.03 1:15:28.06 5:34.12
6 1019 AJ Downing 8 (199) (1031) 16:18.44 1:31:46.50 5:34.53
7 1026 Korbin Zweigart 5 (218) (1249) 17:47.29 1:49:33.79 7:03.38
8 1022 Brody Montroy 7 More Than 7   18:12.26 2:07:46.05 7:28.35

Team - Roxana MS

Finish Position - 30

Team Score (places): 837

Team Score (times): 1:15:33.03

Ave Time:15:06.61

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1498 Anthony Hardin 6 121 121 13:42.45 13:42.45 2:58.54
2 1500 Erick Scroggins 8 144 265 14:17.19 27:59.64 3:33.28
3 1501 Daniel Scroggins 6 181 446 15:26.14 43:25.78 4:42.23
4 1502 Eithen Weigler 6 182 628 15:26.97 58:52.75 4:43.06
5 1499 Hunter Ponce 8 209 837 16:40.28 1:15:33.03 5:56.37

Team - IMMANUEL LUTHERAN SCHOOL

Finish Position - 31

Team Score (places): 845

Team Score (times): 1:15:33.17

Ave Time:15:06.63

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1148 Ryder Loeb 7 125 125 13:48.92 13:48.92 3:05.01
2 1151 Rylen Stegen 6 166 291 14:58.04 28:46.96 4:14.13
3 1145 Andrew Dawson 6 179 470 15:25.38 44:12.34 4:41.47
4 1147 A.J. Hallien 6 187 657 15:40.23 59:52.57 4:56.32
5 1146 Ben Gelinas 6 188 845 15:40.60 1:15:33.17 4:56.69
6 1144 Marcus Dawson 6 (206) (1051) 16:38.68 1:32:11.85 5:54.77
7 1150 Ethan Roewe 8 (208) (1259) 16:39.72 1:48:51.57 5:55.81
8 1149 Caleb Otten 5 More Than 7   18:30.15 2:07:21.72 7:46.24

Team - Trinity Lutheran Edwardsville

Finish Position - 32

Team Score (places): 860

Team Score (times): 1:16:55.75

Ave Time:15:23.15

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1762 Gavin Rodgers 6 122 122 13:43.27 13:43.27 2:59.36
2 1763 Max Weber 6 160 282 14:43.22 28:26.49 3:59.31
3 1758 Mason Brown 4 174 456 15:14.43 43:40.92 4:30.52
4 1760 Ryan Phillipi 3 190 646 15:52.78 59:33.70 5:08.87
5 1757 Sam Bangert 3 214 860 17:22.05 1:16:55.75 6:38.14

Team - Immanuel, Okawville

Finish Position - 33

Team Score (places): 909

Team Score (times): 1:18:30.16

Ave Time:15:42.03

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1164 Jack Schuetz 6 147 147 14:19.38 14:19.38 3:35.47
2 1163 Jackson Rennegarbe 3 168 315 15:01.78 29:21.16 4:17.87
3 1165 Bennett Schuetz 4 185 500 15:36.87 44:58.03 4:52.96
4 1161 Ryker Obermeier 6 194 694 16:06.64 1:01:04.67 5:22.73
5 1158 Emil Galliano 5 215 909 17:25.49 1:18:30.16 6:41.58
6 1159 Clayton Herrmanns 4 (225) (1134) 20:30.97 1:39:01.13 9:47.06
7 1162 Rex Obermeier 4 (227) (1361) 21:29.54 2:00:30.67 10:45.63

Team - St. Johns Lutheran (Red Bud)

Finish Position - 34

Team Score (places): 911

Team Score (times): 1:18:36.51

Ave Time:15:43.30

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1591 Alan Wolter 5 145 145 14:17.85 14:17.85 3:33.94
2 1589 Kadin Liefer 6 175 320 15:15.48 29:33.33 4:31.57
3 1586 Jacob Dethrow 4 184 504 15:31.81 45:05.14 4:47.90
4 1590 Ty Voss 5 195 699 16:12.85 1:01:17.99 5:28.94
5 1588 Davin Dethrow 7 212 911 17:18.52 1:18:36.51 6:34.61
6 1587 Collin Dethrow 6 (226) (1137) 20:31.04 1:39:07.55 9:47.13

Team - Emge Eagles

Finish Position - 35

Team Score (places): 986

Team Score (times): 1:29:47.57

Ave Time:17:57.51

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1005 Caleb Hagen 5 155 155 14:36.00 14:36.00 3:52.09
2 1003 Richard Evans 5 167 322 14:58.75 29:34.75 4:14.84
3 1006 Jack Mathews 5 211 533 17:17.63 46:52.38 6:33.72
4 1008 Marshall Thorton 5 224 757 20:00.05 1:06:52.43 9:16.14
5 1004 Connor fant 7 229 986 22:55.14 1:29:47.57 12:11.23

Team - Bluford Unit School District 3

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 861 Jaxon Dalby 7 Less Than 5   11:40.90 11:40.90 0:56.99

Team - Dupo Middle School

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 890 Marley Lambert 8 Less Than 5   14:41.28 14:41.28 3:57.37
2 891 Michael Lesch 8 Less Than 5   27:28.34 42:09.62 16:44.43

Team - Holy Childhood School

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1091 Ian Moll 8 Less Than 5   12:55.83 12:55.83 2:11.92

Team - Holy Cross Collinsville

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1094 CJ Hayes 5 Less Than 5   22:28.90 22:28.90 11:44.99

Team - Lebanon Middle School

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1168 Ethan Berry 8 Less Than 5   13:51.60 13:51.60 3:07.69

Team - Saint Paul's Lutheran School

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1524 Andrew Lilienkamp 7 Less Than 5   16:30.54 16:30.54 5:46.63

Team - St. James Catholic-Millstadt

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1562 Warnicke Beatty 4 Less Than 5   12:07.35 12:07.35 1:23.44
2 1563 Erick Garcia 8 Less Than 5   16:14.74 28:22.09 5:30.83
3 1565 Parker Scarbrough 6 Less Than 5   16:20.31 44:42.40 5:36.40
4 1564 Cooper Koudelka 4 Less Than 5   16:21.31 1:01:03.71 5:37.40

Team - St. John/St. Joseph XC team

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1575 Joseph Alvarez 4 Less Than 5   16:46.53 16:46.53 6:02.62
2 1577 Aiden Generous 6 Less Than 5   17:34.24 34:20.77 6:50.33
3 1576 Luke Christ 6 Less Than 5   18:43.43 53:04.20 7:59.52

Team - St. Rose Elementary

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1633 Jayden Voss 6 Less Than 5   13:01.13 13:01.13 2:17.22
2 1631 Blake Monken 7 Less Than 5   13:43.69 26:44.82 2:59.78
3 1632 Jaydon Tebbe 8 Less Than 5   16:04.30 42:49.12 5:20.39

Team - Trinity Lutheran (Red Bud)

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1747 Blaine Rahn 8 Less Than 5   14:06.41 14:06.41 3:22.50
2 1749 Kadin Summers 8 Less Than 5   14:06.41 28:12.82 3:22.50
3 1748 Adam Rahn 4 Less Than 5   19:36.73 47:49.55 8:52.82
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

Boys Varsity 5K

Cross Country

Team - Mascoutah

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 85

Team Score (times): 1:32:20.61

Ave Time:18:28.12

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 453 Kristian Knecht 11 4 4 17:46.31 17:46.31 0:52.37
2 441 Jordan Eddy 11 10 14 18:02.43 35:48.74 1:08.49
3 436 Avery Cozzi 11 16 30 18:33.42 54:22.16 1:39.48
4 442 Sean Ede 12 23 53 18:51.05 1:13:13.21 1:57.11
5 434 Josh Copher 11 32 85 19:07.40 1:32:20.61 2:13.46
6 451 Noah Jensen 11 (38) (123) 19:16.45 1:51:37.06 2:22.51
7 455 Dylan Lyons 12 (75) (198) 20:16.80 2:11:53.86 3:22.86
8 450 Israel Ignacio 12 More Than 7   20:21.29 2:32:15.15 3:27.35
9 452 Brendan Jones 12 More Than 7   20:22.19 2:52:37.34 3:28.25
10 430 Silas Angell 11 More Than 7   20:33.74 3:13:11.08 3:39.80
11 445 Evan Gill 12 More Than 7   21:20.27 3:34:31.35 4:26.33
12 468 Anthony Stark 9 More Than 7   21:23.26 3:55:54.61 4:29.32
13 435 Christopher Copher 9 More Than 7   21:31.58 4:17:26.19 4:37.64
14 431 Cameron Aurelio 11 More Than 7   21:35.18 4:39:01.37 4:41.24
15 437 Jacob Cruickshank 11 More Than 7   21:35.46 5:00:36.83 4:41.52
16 456 Tyler Mabry 12 More Than 7   21:42.24 5:22:19.07 4:48.30
17 466 Simeon Seaberry 11 More Than 7   21:50.83 5:44:09.90 4:56.89
18 461 Gabriel Perschbacher 11 More Than 7   22:05.70 6:06:15.60 5:11.76
19 471 Charlie Vorhees 12 More Than 7   22:16.93 6:28:32.53 5:22.99
20 464 Calivn Sato 11 More Than 7   23:08.25 6:51:40.78 6:14.31
21 470 Christopher Tomlin 11 More Than 7   23:41.64 7:15:22.42 6:47.70
22 432 Jacob Paul Bryan 11 More Than 7   24:27.60 7:39:50.02 7:33.66
23 467 Benjamin Shininger 9 More Than 7   24:36.58 8:04:26.60 7:42.64
24 443 Isaiah Ellis 11 More Than 7   24:38.56 8:29:05.16 7:44.62
25 444 Tyler Geis 12 More Than 7   24:39.01 8:53:44.17 7:45.07
26 465 Lance Schmidt 12 More Than 7   24:54.40 9:18:38.57 8:00.46
27 463 Caden Salinas 11 More Than 7   25:18.56 9:43:57.13 8:24.62
28 446 Patrick Hammond 11 More Than 7   25:25.98 10:09:23.11 8:32.04
29 462 Everett Range 10 More Than 7   26:34.55 10:35:57.66 9:40.61
30 449 Ethan Hollowell 12 More Than 7   26:42.48 11:02:40.14 9:48.54
31 433 Pete Buehrle 12 More Than 7   27:17.57 11:29:57.71 10:23.63

Team - Father McGivney Catholic

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 116

Team Score (times): 1:31:31.00

Ave Time:18:18.20

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 235 Tyler Guthrie 11 1 1 16:53.94 16:53.94 0:00.00
2 232 Zach Brasel 12 5 6 17:47.15 34:41.09 0:53.21
3 229 Brandon Arhing 11 6 12 17:47.36 52:28.45 0:53.42
4 234 Tanner Fox 11 18 30 18:35.12 1:11:03.57 1:41.18
5 238 Riley Strack 9 86 116 20:27.43 1:31:31.00 3:33.49
6 230 Noah Beltramea 11 (109) (225) 20:58.16 1:52:29.16 4:04.22
7 233 Andrew Dupy 11 (114) (339) 21:04.81 2:13:33.97 4:10.87
8 237 Nolan Shearer 9 More Than 7   21:09.41 2:34:43.38 4:15.47
9 236 Evan Rybak 9 More Than 7   22:02.65 2:56:46.03 5:08.71

Team - Freeburg

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 132

Team Score (times): 1:34:29.68

Ave Time:18:53.94

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 304 Evan Wilkerson 11 14 14 18:26.45 18:26.45 1:32.51
2 301 Keary Thompson 10 21 35 18:44.11 37:10.56 1:50.17
3 298 Cade Smith 11 22 57 18:49.06 55:59.62 1:55.12
4 291 Jack Parker 12 34 91 19:10.25 1:15:09.87 2:16.31
5 274 Alex Aguirre 12 41 132 19:19.81 1:34:29.68 2:25.87
6 295 Aidan Schlichting 12 (51) (183) 19:28.06 1:53:57.74 2:34.12
7 297 McKallen Smith 12 (63) (246) 19:57.18 2:13:54.92 3:03.24
8 303 Colin Van Pelt 9 More Than 7   19:59.32 2:33:54.24 3:05.38
9 280 Connor Crowl 12 More Than 7   20:57.22 2:54:51.46 4:03.28
10 278 Paul Colgan 10 More Than 7   21:05.85 3:15:57.31 4:11.91
11 276 Jared Beals 10 More Than 7   21:11.26 3:37:08.57 4:17.32
12 283 Josh LaChance 9 More Than 7   21:40.85 3:58:49.42 4:46.91
13 302 Kye Trautman 10 More Than 7   21:45.76 4:20:35.18 4:51.82
14 287 Josh Merz 11 More Than 7   21:56.23 4:42:31.41 5:02.29
15 290 Cole Parker 12 More Than 7   22:05.81 5:04:37.22 5:11.87
16 289 Daniel Obernuefemann 9 More Than 7   22:14.17 5:26:51.39 5:20.23
17 299 Riley Smith 9 More Than 7   22:18.95 5:49:10.34 5:25.01
18 277 Zachary Bollman 11 More Than 7   22:49.91 6:12:00.25 5:55.97
19 293 Austin Reyling 12 More Than 7   22:54.02 6:34:54.27 6:00.08
20 296 Kris Scully 10 More Than 7   23:17.26 6:58:11.53 6:23.32
21 300 Adam Stein 12 More Than 7   23:51.55 7:22:03.08 6:57.61
22 284 Cam McKay 10 More Than 7   25:34.51 7:47:37.59 8:40.57
23 292 Chase Poindexter 10 More Than 7   25:41.74 8:13:19.33 8:47.80
24 286 Nolan Mense 11 More Than 7   25:58.23 8:39:17.56 9:04.29
25 275 Bret Barshak 11 More Than 7   26:07.27 9:05:24.83 9:13.33
26 288 Logan Meyer 9 More Than 7   28:35.15 9:33:59.98 11:41.21
27 282 Caleb Gebke 12 More Than 7   30:27.58 10:04:27.56 13:33.64

Team - Columbia

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 132

Team Score (times): 1:33:53.10

Ave Time:18:46.62

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 157 Ethan Sturm 12 3 3 17:45.07 17:45.07 0:51.13
2 154 Tristan Oestrich 12 20 23 18:43.67 36:28.74 1:49.73
3 149 Thomas Crossley 10 25 48 18:51.99 55:20.73 1:58.05
4 148 Curtis Crossley 12 27 75 18:52.62 1:14:13.35 1:58.68
5 146 Caleb Bahr 12 57 132 19:39.75 1:33:53.10 2:45.81
6 151 Sam Donovan 9 (144) (276) 22:33.89 1:56:26.99 5:39.95
7 147 Joe Caya 9 (157) (433) 23:00.91 2:19:27.90 6:06.97
8 152 Peter Livingstone 10 More Than 7   23:07.77 2:42:35.67 6:13.83
9 153 Austin McCann 12 More Than 7   25:11.22 3:07:46.89 8:17.28
10 155 Calvin Range 9 More Than 7   26:29.02 3:34:15.91 9:35.08
11 156 Oliver Romero 11 More Than 7   30:45.07 4:05:00.98 13:51.13
12 150 Patrick Dent 12 More Than 7   31:07.20 4:36:08.18 14:13.26

Team - Rochester

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 165

Team Score (times): 1:34:50.03

Ave Time:18:58.01

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 668 Matt Herren 11 2 2 17:38.02 17:38.02 0:44.08
2 657 Charles Archey 10 31 33 19:02.94 36:40.96 2:09.00
3 673 Spencer Loy 10 39 72 19:16.59 55:57.55 2:22.65
4 678 Elliot Staley 12 46 118 19:26.18 1:15:23.73 2:32.24
5 683 Max Wilber 10 47 165 19:26.30 1:34:50.03 2:32.36
6 666 Adam Gribbins 10 (48) (213) 19:26.44 1:54:16.47 2:32.50
7 660 Nate Cross 12 (95) (308) 20:42.64 2:14:59.11 3:48.70
8 682 Jacob Western 12 More Than 7   20:45.58 2:35:44.69 3:51.64
9 675 Mark Naumovich 10 More Than 7   21:11.94 2:56:56.63 4:18.00
10 663 Parker Edmonson 9 More Than 7   21:32.96 3:18:29.59 4:39.02
11 670 Clark Hofstrand 11 More Than 7   21:53.56 3:40:23.15 4:59.62
12 664 Hunter Ferguson 10 More Than 7   22:14.61 4:02:37.76 5:20.67
13 680 Adam Transue 10 More Than 7   22:35.19 4:25:12.95 5:41.25
14 679 Braden Stock 12 More Than 7   22:48.99 4:48:01.94 5:55.05
15 667 Grayson Hatch 12 More Than 7   22:57.05 5:10:58.99 6:03.11
16 677 Ben Smedeke 9 More Than 7   23:11.03 5:34:10.02 6:17.09
17 674 Ryan McClintoc 12 More Than 7   23:18.70 5:57:28.72 6:24.76
18 684 Nathan Williams 9 More Than 7   23:28.78 6:20:57.50 6:34.84
19 676 Jaden Rilying 10 More Than 7   24:10.53 6:45:08.03 7:16.59
20 661 Caleb Cross 10 More Than 7   27:49.99 7:12:58.02 10:56.05
21 669 Jordan Hicks 11 More Than 7   30:51.19 7:43:49.21 13:57.25

Team - Mater Dei

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 221

Team Score (times): 1:37:08.16

Ave Time:19:25.63

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 485 Ryan Clancy 12 19 19 18:43.09 18:43.09 1:49.15
2 494 Tommy Marron 11 29 48 18:53.80 37:36.89 1:59.86
3 497 Evan Schlueter 10 45 93 19:26.14 57:03.03 2:32.20
4 499 John Venhaus 10 60 153 19:53.93 1:16:56.96 2:59.99
5 484 Andrew Stevenson 12 68 221 20:11.20 1:37:08.16 3:17.26
6 490 Nick Hummert 12 (83) (304) 20:23.00 1:57:31.16 3:29.06
7 487 Ryan Gerdes 11 (85) (389) 20:26.32 2:17:57.48 3:32.38
8 486 Matt Fuehne 12 More Than 7   21:32.63 2:39:30.11 4:38.69
9 489 Jonathan Holthaus 9 More Than 7   21:45.12 3:01:15.23 4:51.18
10 500 Luke Zurliene 12 More Than 7   23:22.55 3:24:37.78 6:28.61
11 496 Nolan Ritzheimer 9 More Than 7   23:23.19 3:48:00.97 6:29.25
12 492 Adam Klostermann 11 More Than 7   25:51.76 4:13:52.73 8:57.82
13 495 Carson Rickhoff 9 More Than 7   26:29.11 4:40:21.84 9:35.17
14 488 Joe Goring 10 More Than 7   27:12.98 5:07:34.82 10:19.04
15 493 Colby Litteken 12 More Than 7   28:24.81 5:35:59.63 11:30.87
16 491 Christian Jourdan 12 More Than 7   33:06.50 6:09:06.13 16:12.56

Team - Principia

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 227

Team Score (times): 1:36:24.57

Ave Time:19:16.91

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 612 Bramwell Havi 12 11 11 18:03.86 18:03.86 1:09.92
2 613 Rex Heath 10 12 23 18:17.05 36:20.91 1:23.11
3 618 Wyatt Pashia 10 42 65 19:20.81 55:41.72 2:26.87
4 617 Aaron Nutwell 10 44 109 19:22.99 1:15:04.71 2:29.05
5 615 Joseph Luciani 10 118 227 21:19.86 1:36:24.57 4:25.92
6 619 Zack Proctor 10 (154) (381) 22:56.37 1:59:20.94 6:02.43
7 620 Nick Reis 11 (162) (543) 23:24.71 2:22:45.65 6:30.77
8 614 Books Hoyt 9 More Than 7   23:26.70 2:46:12.35 6:32.76
9 616 Alex Miotke 9 More Than 7   23:40.36 3:09:52.71 6:46.42
10 608 Grant Clifford 11 More Than 7   24:32.07 3:34:24.78 7:38.13
11 607 Cole Christiansen 9 More Than 7   24:38.83 3:59:03.61 7:44.89
12 609 Elliot Day 10 More Than 7   32:14.40 4:31:18.01 15:20.46

Team - Christ Our Rock Lutheran

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 250

Team Score (times): 1:37:39.06

Ave Time:19:31.81

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 133 Ty Reynolds 12 15 15 18:29.88 18:29.88 1:35.94
2 130 Samuel Britt 11 24 39 18:51.45 37:21.33 1:57.51
3 132 Zachary McKowen 11 35 74 19:12.52 56:33.85 2:18.58
4 131 Nolan Heard 12 55 129 19:32.81 1:16:06.66 2:38.87
5 135 Zach Wuebbles 12 121 250 21:32.40 1:37:39.06 4:38.46
6 134 Ryan Wuebbles 9 (192) (442) 27:03.54 2:04:42.60 10:09.60

Team - St. Teresa

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 277

Team Score (times): 1:38:19.61

Ave Time:19:39.92

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 758 Tyler Ohl 12 13 13 18:19.32 18:19.32 1:25.38
2 756 Caleb Kernaghan 9 26 39 18:52.41 37:11.73 1:58.47
3 757 Cameron Kernaghan 9 66 105 20:08.20 57:19.93 3:14.26
4 755 Jacquard Jones 11 79 184 20:19.63 1:17:39.56 3:25.69
5 760 Martin Velchek 9 93 277 20:40.05 1:38:19.61 3:46.11
6 759 Henry Reising 9 (139) (416) 22:25.60 2:00:45.21 5:31.66
7 754 Luke Hooker 9 (197) (613) 29:30.40 2:30:15.61 12:36.46

Team - St. Anthony

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 278

Team Score (times): 1:37:44.14

Ave Time:19:32.83

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 733 Brian Dust 11 8 8 17:53.08 17:53.08 0:59.14
2 738 Noah Tegeler 11 52 60 19:29.40 37:22.48 2:35.46
3 740 Ty Wiedman 11 56 116 19:37.72 57:00.20 2:43.78
4 741 Nick Wiedman 9 64 180 19:59.85 1:17:00.05 3:05.91
5 742 Mick Willenborg 11 98 278 20:44.09 1:37:44.14 3:50.15
6 734 Griffin Elder 9 (99) (377) 20:45.10 1:58:29.24 3:51.16
7 735 Austin Faber 11 (101) (478) 20:49.33 2:19:18.57 3:55.39
8 739 Conlan Walsh 9 More Than 7   20:50.12 2:40:08.69 3:56.18
9 737 James Schuette 11 More Than 7   22:34.44 3:02:43.13 5:40.50
10 736 Max Sager 9 More Than 7   22:40.74 3:25:23.87 5:46.80
11 732 Nate Braun 9 More Than 7   24:22.41 3:49:46.28 7:28.47

Team - Pinckneyville

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 322

Team Score (times): 1:39:20.34

Ave Time:19:52.07

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 594 Steven Hirte 11 17 17 18:34.54 18:34.54 1:40.60
2 592 Daniel Garavaglia 11 30 47 18:58.90 37:33.44 2:04.96
3 599 Brayden Schubert 10 88 135 20:30.46 58:03.90 3:36.52
4 597 Trent Morgenstern 11 91 226 20:33.69 1:18:37.59 3:39.75
5 591 Dawson Chaney 9 96 322 20:42.75 1:39:20.34 3:48.81
6 600 David Wagner 11 (108) (430) 20:57.60 2:00:17.94 4:03.66
7 596 Daniel Martin 10 (110) (540) 20:59.34 2:21:17.28 4:05.40
8 593 Nick Greer 11 More Than 7   21:43.42 2:43:00.70 4:49.48
9 601 Andrew Wagner 9 More Than 7   22:28.84 3:05:29.54 5:34.90
10 595 Asher Jausel 9 More Than 7   26:45.23 3:32:14.77 9:51.29
11 590 Grant Biby 11 More Than 7   28:37.67 4:00:52.44 11:43.73

Team - Hamilton County

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 326

Team Score (times): 1:39:50.28

Ave Time:19:58.06

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 337 Theron Smith 12 33 33 19:08.38 19:08.38 2:14.44
2 341 Adam Wellen 12 43 76 19:22.20 38:30.58 2:28.26
3 327 Trace Butler 11 58 134 19:52.52 58:23.10 2:58.58
4 334 Braydon Middendorf 9 92 226 20:39.04 1:19:02.14 3:45.10
5 335 Evan Shelton 12 100 326 20:48.14 1:39:50.28 3:54.20
6 340 Brady Thrane 10 (123) (449) 21:34.50 2:01:24.78 4:40.56
7 324 Owen Braden 9 (130) (579) 21:54.92 2:23:19.70 5:00.98
8 331 Will Jones 12 More Than 7   22:01.29 2:45:20.99 5:07.35
9 339 Ian Stover 11 More Than 7   22:38.90 3:07:59.89 5:44.96
10 333 Aaron Meade 10 More Than 7   23:02.20 3:31:02.09 6:08.26
11 326 Wyatt Brown 9 More Than 7   23:45.15 3:54:47.24 6:51.21
12 325 Shawn Braden 11 More Than 7   24:44.66 4:19:31.90 7:50.72
13 336 Owen Shelton 11 More Than 7   24:47.50 4:44:19.40 7:53.56
14 330 Ben Irvin 10 More Than 7   25:10.76 5:09:30.16 8:16.82
15 329 Dylan Halley 12 More Than 7   25:55.77 5:35:25.93 9:01.83
16 332 Nathan Kaufman 10 More Than 7   27:19.62 6:02:45.55 10:25.68
17 338 Austin Stanley 12 More Than 7   30:22.37 6:33:07.92 13:28.43
18 328 Seth Davenport 12 More Than 7   34:08.31 7:07:16.23 17:14.37

Team - Herrin

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 328

Team Score (times): 1:39:56.94

Ave Time:19:59.39

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 359 IJ Hill 10 53 53 19:30.34 19:30.34 2:36.40
2 365 Merrett Simpkins 10 59 112 19:53.23 39:23.57 2:59.29
3 354 Riley Chrostoski 10 62 174 19:55.22 59:18.79 3:01.28
4 356 Andres Diaz 12 70 244 20:11.84 1:19:30.63 3:17.90
5 362 Ruben Pullum 10 84 328 20:26.31 1:39:56.94 3:32.37
6 361 Lance Mattingly 11 (104) (432) 20:50.51 2:00:47.45 3:56.57
7 353 Cameron Christ 9 (140) (572) 22:27.85 2:23:15.30 5:33.91
8 364 Victor Sanchez 12 More Than 7   25:09.37 2:48:24.67 8:15.43
9 358 Grant Ellet 9 More Than 7   25:13.65 3:13:38.32 8:19.71
10 355 Hayden Cole 10 More Than 7   28:25.02 3:42:03.34 11:31.08

Team - Steeleville

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 364

Team Score (times): 1:40:48.91

Ave Time:20:09.78

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 788 Christian Rees 10 54 54 19:32.11 19:32.11 2:38.17
2 785 Ray Dagner 11 73 127 20:14.05 39:46.16 3:20.11
3 789 Evan Reitz 9 76 203 20:17.40 1:00:03.56 3:23.46
4 786 Ronin Doiron 12 80 283 20:22.52 1:20:26.08 3:28.58
5 787 Clayton Donagher 9 81 364 20:22.83 1:40:48.91 3:28.89
6 790 Eli Rushing 9 (82) (446) 20:22.89 2:01:11.80 3:28.95
7 793 Carter Wasson 9 (117) (563) 21:17.66 2:22:29.46 4:23.72
8 792 Joey Stoffel 11 More Than 7   22:15.93 2:44:45.39 5:21.99
9 783 Anthony Bruner 12 More Than 7   23:47.97 3:08:33.36 6:54.03
10 784 David Coleman 11 More Than 7   24:29.44 3:33:02.80 7:35.50
11 791 Gabe Schwatzkopf 9 More Than 7   24:45.99 3:57:48.79 7:52.05

Team - Wesclin

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 395

Team Score (times): 1:42:06.95

Ave Time:20:25.39

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 827 Justin Mumford 11 9 9 17:54.83 17:54.83 1:00.89
2 822 Gavin Hill 10 37 46 19:16.17 37:11.00 2:22.23
3 821 Cole Gruenke 9 77 123 20:17.96 57:28.96 3:24.02
4 826 Grant Miller 11 102 225 20:50.14 1:18:19.10 3:56.20
5 820 Ryan Gladden 12 170 395 23:47.85 1:42:06.95 6:53.91
6 824 Henry Kvistad 11 (178) (573) 24:24.56 2:06:31.51 7:30.62
7 825 Caleb Locke 10 (181) (754) 24:55.48 2:31:26.99 8:01.54
8 819 Cale Frisse 10 More Than 7   27:46.17 2:59:13.16 10:52.23
9 828 Jack VanGorkom 9 More Than 7   29:16.82 3:28:29.98 12:22.88

Team - Calvary Lutheran

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 397

Team Score (times): 1:42:08.21

Ave Time:20:25.64

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 73 Kyle Hagemeyer 9 28 28 18:52.90 18:52.90 1:58.96
2 72 Grant Going 11 36 64 19:13.90 38:06.80 2:19.96
3 70 Isaiah Barg 11 78 142 20:18.63 58:25.43 3:24.69
4 71 Cole Going 11 127 269 21:49.71 1:20:15.14 4:55.77
5 79 Josh Thieme 11 128 397 21:53.07 1:42:08.21 4:59.13
6 75 Lars Marion 10 (158) (555) 23:01.25 2:05:09.46 6:07.31
7 77 Alex Roettgen 10 (169) (724) 23:46.47 2:28:55.93 6:52.53
8 74 Matthew Johnson 9 More Than 7   23:59.91 2:52:55.84 7:05.97
9 76 Connor Parker 10 More Than 7   26:41.82 3:19:37.66 9:47.88
10 80 Josiah Thieme 9 More Than 7   27:00.07 3:46:37.73 10:06.13
11 78 Charlie Scheperle 10 More Than 7   27:28.29 4:14:06.02 10:34.35

Team - Marissa

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 423

Team Score (times): 1:42:38.75

Ave Time:20:31.75

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 396 Kade Portz 12 50 50 19:27.60 19:27.60 2:33.66
2 397 Kyle Rahlfs 12 61 111 19:54.70 39:22.30 3:00.76
3 398 Caydin Wagner 11 67 178 20:09.38 59:31.68 3:15.44
4 395 Josh Leemon 9 111 289 20:59.35 1:20:31.03 4:05.41
5 390 Kierdan Cheetham 10 134 423 22:07.72 1:42:38.75 5:13.78
6 394 Austin Lawless 12 (145) (568) 22:34.45 2:05:13.20 5:40.51
7 392 Alex Hayes 12 (187) (755) 25:30.05 2:30:43.25 8:36.11
8 393 Joe Klamm 11 More Than 7   29:09.41 2:59:52.66 12:15.47
9 391 Logan Gregory 11 More Than 7   31:02.19 3:30:54.85 14:08.25

Team - Althoff Catholic

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 470

Team Score (times): 1:43:56.27

Ave Time:20:47.25

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 19 Jack Hiller 10 49 49 19:26.98 19:26.98 2:33.04
2 29 Braden Voss 11 74 123 20:16.73 39:43.71 3:22.79
3 25 Connor Riley 10 94 217 20:40.74 1:00:24.45 3:46.80
4 20 Rodney Holas 11 107 324 20:55.67 1:21:20.12 4:01.73
5 22 Matthew Minick 12 146 470 22:36.15 1:43:56.27 5:42.21
6 24 Jett Rhinehart 10 (153) (623) 22:49.80 2:06:46.07 5:55.86
7 28 Dominick Vollmer 10 (155) (778) 22:56.85 2:29:42.92 6:02.91
8 23 Shawn Minick 10 More Than 7   23:14.54 2:52:57.46 6:20.60
9 30 Brandon Weyhaupt 10 More Than 7   23:17.24 3:16:14.70 6:23.30
10 26 Layton Roper 10 More Than 7   23:24.04 3:39:38.74 6:30.10
11 15 Daniel Bradley 10 More Than 7   24:11.99 4:03:50.73 7:18.05
12 17 Ravonne Clemons 9 More Than 7   24:16.82 4:28:07.55 7:22.88
13 27 Christian Tell 9 More Than 7   25:31.79 4:53:39.34 8:37.85
14 16 Deacon Casner 10 More Than 7   32:25.57 5:26:04.91 15:31.63

Team - Carterville

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (places): 539

Team Score (times): 1:45:15.66

Ave Time:21:03.13

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 117 Gabriel Stephens 12 72 72 20:13.43 20:13.43 3:19.49
2 108 Connor Harris 11 112 184 21:01.44 41:14.87 4:07.50
3 107 Connor Giblin 11 115 299 21:07.37 1:02:22.24 4:13.43
4 113 Quinn Rogers 11 116 415 21:11.12 1:23:33.36 4:17.18
5 116 Dylan Stanley 10 124 539 21:42.30 1:45:15.66 4:48.36
6 99 Jackson Burke 9 (135) (674) 22:09.30 2:07:24.96 5:15.36
7 119 Gabe Whitehead 10 (142) (816) 22:29.56 2:29:54.52 5:35.62
8 106 Adam Foster 9 More Than 7   23:21.03 2:53:15.55 6:27.09
9 103 Caleb Deponai 11 More Than 7   23:48.66 3:17:04.21 6:54.72
10 109 Benjamin Konvalinka 12 More Than 7   23:50.24 3:40:54.45 6:56.30
11 102 Gavin Curry 9 More Than 7   24:23.57 4:05:18.02 7:29.63
12 101 River Costin 10 More Than 7   25:01.84 4:30:19.86 8:07.90
13 112 Jax Ping 11 More Than 7   26:15.69 4:56:35.55 9:21.75
14 118 Noah Tabor 9 More Than 7   27:17.71 5:23:53.26 10:23.77
15 115 Matthew Stange 9 More Than 7   27:32.55 5:51:25.81 10:38.61
16 111 Marshall Nance 10 More Than 7   28:03.79 6:19:29.60 11:09.85
17 100 Kyren Cosey 9 More Than 7   30:07.78 6:49:37.38 13:13.84

Team - Alton Marquette

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (places): 592

Team Score (times): 1:48:00.00

Ave Time:21:36.00

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 38 Cole DeClue 12 90 90 20:32.95 20:32.95 3:39.01
2 42 Jake Rummerfield 12 97 187 20:43.15 41:16.10 3:49.21
3 36 Spencer Cox 12 103 290 20:50.23 1:02:06.33 3:56.29
4 41 Ethan Ponciroli 12 131 421 22:00.44 1:24:06.77 5:06.50
5 39 Nick Hamm 12 171 592 23:53.23 1:48:00.00 6:59.29
6 37 Connor Dalton 12 (185) (777) 25:24.26 2:13:24.26 8:30.32
7 43 Ronan Stork 12 (196) (973) 29:07.24 2:42:31.50 12:13.30

Team - Nashville

Finish Position - 21

Team Score (places): 615

Team Score (times): 1:52:49.07

Ave Time:22:33.81

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 529 Gavin Love 12 7 7 17:51.66 17:51.66 0:57.72
2 526 Ray Habeck 10 65 72 20:00.87 37:52.53 3:06.93
3 530 Brody Meyer 9 168 240 23:43.65 1:01:36.18 6:49.71
4 527 Tristan Jack 10 186 426 25:26.93 1:27:03.11 8:32.99
5 525 Gabriel Fieber 11 189 615 25:45.96 1:52:49.07 8:52.02
6 524 David Arnold 11 (198) (813) 29:46.05 2:22:35.12 12:52.11

Team - Sparta

Finish Position - 22

Team Score (places): 619

Team Score (times): 1:48:50.22

Ave Time:21:46.04

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 719 Lee Craig 10 89 89 20:31.69 20:31.69 3:37.75
2 722 Garrett Kempfer 10 122 211 21:33.31 42:05.00 4:39.37
3 723 Cody Martin 10 132 343 22:06.58 1:04:11.58 5:12.64
4 720 Caleb Gailey 11 133 476 22:07.70 1:26:19.28 5:13.76
5 718 Ethan Bradshaw 11 143 619 22:30.94 1:48:50.22 5:37.00
6 725 Reese Smith 9 (191) (810) 26:21.15 2:15:11.37 9:27.21

Team - Okawville

Finish Position - 23

Team Score (places): 636

Team Score (times): 1:50:10.27

Ave Time:22:02.05

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 557 Grant Schleifer 9 71 71 20:12.66 20:12.66 3:18.72
2 558 Caleb Unverfehrt 11 125 196 21:42.87 41:55.53 4:48.93
3 548 Daniel Jansen 11 126 322 21:47.73 1:03:43.26 4:53.79
4 546 Ethan Bening 12 141 463 22:28.92 1:26:12.18 5:34.98
5 554 Dominic Perry 10 173 636 23:58.09 1:50:10.27 7:04.15
6 551 Ethan Kolweier 11 (188) (824) 25:32.46 2:15:42.73 8:38.52
7 555 Evan Perry 9 (193) (1017) 27:24.88 2:43:07.61 10:30.94
8 549 Joseph Jansen 9 More Than 7   28:22.50 3:11:30.11 11:28.56
9 550 Jared Juenger 9 More Than 7   28:55.31 3:40:25.42 12:01.37
10 553 Evan Miller 10 More Than 7   29:16.80 4:09:42.22 12:22.86
11 547 Kole Jackson 11 More Than 7   32:16.16 4:41:58.38 15:22.22

Team - Dupo

Finish Position - 24

Team Score (places): 651

Team Score (times): 1:49:36.48

Ave Time:21:55.30

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 170 Juan Rivas 11 105 105 20:53.03 20:53.03 3:59.09
2 171 Keyonte Scarbrough 11 119 224 21:24.37 42:17.40 4:30.43
3 166 Kaleb Coleman 12 129 353 21:54.90 1:04:12.30 5:00.96
4 172 Nathan Taylor 12 148 501 22:40.49 1:26:52.79 5:46.55
5 165 Zach Beatte 12 150 651 22:43.69 1:49:36.48 5:49.75
6 173 Peter Taylor 9 (151) (802) 22:45.55 2:12:22.03 5:51.61
7 169 Braden Koonce 12 (165) (967) 23:30.90 2:35:52.93 6:36.96
8 168 Logan Kish 9 More Than 7   24:11.43 3:00:04.36 7:17.49

Team - Breese Central

Finish Position - 25

Team Score (places): 674

Team Score (times): 1:51:42.84

Ave Time:22:20.57

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 58 Will Detmer 11 69 69 20:11.24 20:11.24 3:17.30
2 63 Alex Schiefer 12 106 175 20:53.20 41:04.44 3:59.26
3 62 Cole Ratermann 12 161 336 23:13.45 1:04:17.89 6:19.51
4 59 Carson Foster 10 164 500 23:25.08 1:27:42.97 6:31.14
5 64 Cody Schiefer 9 174 674 23:59.87 1:51:42.84 7:05.93

Team - East St. Louis

Finish Position - 26

Team Score (places): 684

Team Score (times): 1:51:49.79

Ave Time:22:21.96

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 211 Jahkese King 12 87 87 20:27.73 20:27.73 3:33.79
2 214 Tyreese Meeks 11 136 223 22:22.41 42:50.14 5:28.47
3 200 Jahmone Creer 11 138 361 22:24.56 1:05:14.70 5:30.62
4 203 DEMONTRE DOWD 12 156 517 23:00.38 1:28:15.08 6:06.44
5 219 John Redmond 10 167 684 23:34.71 1:51:49.79 6:40.77
6 222 Darrion Williams 11 (179) (863) 24:25.90 2:16:15.69 7:31.96
7 206 Garland Howard 11 (183) (1046) 25:03.23 2:41:18.92 8:09.29
8 216 Robinson Nathenial 12 More Than 7   27:25.92 3:08:44.84 10:31.98
9 204 M Edwards More Than 7   27:55.83 3:36:40.67 11:01.89
10 221 LINTEZ SIMMONS 11 More Than 7   28:00.10 4:04:40.77 11:06.16

Team - Red Bud

Finish Position - 27

Team Score (places): 689

Team Score (times): 1:52:49.49

Ave Time:22:33.90

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 634 Edward Miller 12 40 40 19:18.15 19:18.15 2:24.21
2 639 Brandon Voss 11 147 187 22:38.74 41:56.89 5:44.80
3 636 Logan Schoenbeck 12 160 347 23:08.55 1:05:05.44 6:14.61
4 637 Warren Stolte 10 166 513 23:33.94 1:28:39.38 6:40.00
5 633 Ashton Liefer 9 176 689 24:10.11 1:52:49.49 7:16.17

Team - Lutheran North

Finish Position - 28

Team Score (places): 773

Team Score (times): 1:57:19.83

Ave Time:23:27.97

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 381 Elijah Phillips 11 113 113 21:03.10 21:03.10 4:09.16
2 378 Charley Landry 10 137 250 22:23.98 43:27.08 5:30.04
3 377 Elijah Day 11 149 399 22:41.72 1:06:08.80 5:47.78
4 376 Aaron Craig 9 184 583 25:12.91 1:31:21.71 8:18.97
5 380 Alexander Paul 12 190 773 25:58.12 1:57:19.83 9:04.18
6 379 Mike McKinney 10 (201) (974) 35:09.39 2:32:29.22 18:15.45

Team - Murphysboro

Finish Position - 29

Team Score (places): 784

Team Score (times): 1:55:56.27

Ave Time:23:11.25

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 511 Hayden Mitchell 11 120 120 21:27.88 21:27.88 4:33.94
2 512 Mathew Ryder 11 152 272 22:46.60 44:14.48 5:52.66
3 510 Will Hawthorne 9 163 435 23:24.90 1:07:39.38 6:30.96
4 514 Lenny Tweedy 10 172 607 23:55.52 1:31:34.90 7:01.58
5 508 Cordell Crane 11 177 784 24:21.37 1:55:56.27 7:27.43
6 509 Nolan Ferguson 9 (182) (966) 25:01.70 2:20:57.97 8:07.76

Team - First Baptist Academy

Finish Position - 30

Team Score (places): 903

Team Score (times): 2:09:01.79

Ave Time:25:48.36

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 240 Wyatt Broyles 12 159 159 23:02.89 23:02.89 6:08.95
2 246 Christian Milford 9 175 334 24:01.05 47:03.94 7:07.11
3 241 Andrew Bruce 10 180 514 24:35.00 1:11:38.94 7:41.06
4 245 Russ Messer 11 194 708 28:28.51 1:40:07.45 11:34.57
5 244 Daniel Larsen 12 195 903 28:54.34 2:09:01.79 12:00.40
6 242 Braden Burgener 11 (199) (1102) 31:51.79 2:40:53.58 14:57.85
7 243 Ezra Dye 10 (200) (1302) 32:34.52 3:13:28.10 15:40.58

Team - Gibault

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 308 Josh Eichholz 12 Less Than 5   20:58.81 20:58.81 4:04.87
2 310 Jacob Muehlhner 12 Less Than 5   21:42.88 42:41.69 4:48.94
3 311 Sorawit Promsirinimit 11 Less Than 5   30:33.61 1:13:15.30 13:39.67

Team - Lebanon

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 366 Josh Fairlie 11 Less Than 5   21:40.73 21:40.73 4:46.79
2 367 Derrick Johnson 10 Less Than 5   21:44.68 43:25.41 4:50.74
3 368 Josh Lamm 11 Less Than 5   24:01.56 1:07:26.97 7:07.62

Team - Maryville Christian

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 399 James Gilihan 9 Less Than 5   20:57.27 20:57.27 4:03.33

Team - Newton

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 533 Nick Zwilling 10 Less Than 5   17:26.24 17:26.24 0:32.30
2 532 Owen Mahaffey 9 Less Than 5   20:10.50 37:36.74 3:16.56

Team - Odin

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 535 Kyle Friend 10 Less Than 5   21:51.99 21:51.99 4:58.05
2 537 Walker Pratt 9 Less Than 5   25:28.93 47:20.92 8:34.99
3 536 Braden Kelly 11 Less Than 5   26:38.16 1:13:59.08 9:44.22
4 538 Reese Wimberly 11 Less Than 5   29:47.86 1:43:46.94 12:53.92

Team - Saxony Lutheran

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 693 Sam Varnon 12 Less Than 5   20:04.93 20:04.93 3:10.99
2 692 Ty Seabaugh 10 Less Than 5   22:16.39 42:21.32 5:22.45
3 691 Jonathan Meyr 9 Less Than 5   24:12.86 1:06:34.18 7:18.92

Team - Southwestern

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 711 Derek Watson 12 Less Than 5   20:47.34 20:47.34 3:53.40
2 707 Jonathon Hall 9 Less Than 5   30:23.02 51:10.36 13:29.08
3 704 Daniel Cokel 9 Less Than 5   34:28.25 1:25:38.61 17:34.31

Team - Staunton

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 770 Drake DuFrain 10 Less Than 5   22:45.60 22:45.60 5:51.66
2 775 Matt Williams 12 Less Than 5   26:07.28 48:52.88 9:13.34

Team - Valmeyer

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 801 Trent Hooker 9 Less Than 5   26:04.91 26:04.91 9:10.97
2 799 Matthew Espinoza 9 Less Than 5   27:33.34 53:38.25 10:39.40
3 800 Uli Espinoza 9 Less Than 5   28:08.61 1:21:46.86 11:14.67

Team - Webber

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 807 Seth Hamerski 10 Less Than 5   17:28.16 17:28.16 0:34.22
2 805 Jeremiah Cramer 10 Less Than 5   24:21.81 41:49.97 7:27.87
3 808 Champ Suppawat 11 Less Than 5   34:02.76 1:15:52.73 17:08.82
4 806 Hunter Danberry 9 Less Than 5   39:52.14 1:55:44.87 22:58.20
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls MS 3K

Cross Country MS

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
1 1 1509 Elena Rybak Saint Clare 12:21.53 6:38/M 7  
2 2 908 Maya Lueking Edwardsville Liberty MS 12:33.42 6:45/M 8  
3 3 1122 Ava Breuer Immanuel 12:36.75 6:46/M 7  
4 4 1445 Ellie Seifferth O'fallon First Baptist MS 12:38.30 6:48/M 8  
5 5 912 Dylan Peel Edwardsville Liberty MS 13:01.40 7:00/M 8  
6 6 1306 Ava Ellis Mascoutah MS 13:01.87 7:00/M 6  
7 7 894 Sydney Chong Edwardsville Liberty MS 13:06.33 7:03/M 8  
8 8 897 Olivia Coll Edwardsville Liberty MS 13:07.26 7:03/M 8  
9 9 1507 Amanda Fischer Saint Clare 13:13.67 7:06/M 6  
10 10 1121 Ella Bredensteiner Immanuel 13:18.66 7:09/M 7  
11 (< 5) 1495 Laynie Gehrs Roxana MS 13:18.71 7:09/M 8  
12 11 910 Macie McNece Edwardsville Liberty MS 13:18.74 7:09/M 7  
13 12 923 Alyssa Wise Edwardsville Liberty MS 13:21.44 7:11/M 8  
14 13 1409 Josie Coughlin Millstadt 160 13:23.37 7:12/M 5  
15 14 1712 Avari Combes Trimpe Middle School 13:27.81 7:14/M 8  
16 15 1175 Belle Horsfall Lincoln Middle School 13:30.31 7:15/M 8  
17 16 1171 Whitney Dyckman Lincoln Middle School 13:35.29 7:18/M 8  
18 17 1717 Delaney Griffin Trimpe Middle School 13:36.13 7:19/M 6  
19 18 1716 Kinley Govero Trimpe Middle School 13:37.40 7:19/M 6  
20 19 1011 Courtney Drake Evansville Attendance Center 13:40.32 7:21/M 7  
21 20 1123 Reagan Govero Immanuel 13:40.85 7:21/M 6  
22 21 1169 Brynn Arico Lincoln Middle School 13:43.74 7:22/M 8  
23 22 1314 Amelia Martin Mascoutah MS 13:43.80 7:22/M 8  
24 23 1120 Melaina Beilsmith Immanuel 13:45.17 7:24/M 6  
25 24 1541 Kate Whitworth Smithton Elementary 13:45.99 7:24/M 5  
26 25 1711 Meredith Brueckner Trimpe Middle School 13:46.72 7:24/M 7  
27 26 852 Ava Millard Aviston Elementary 13:48.42 7:25/M 7  
28 27 1033 Becca Marler Freeburg Jr. High XC 13:49.93 7:26/M 6  
29 28 1125 Brianna Krueger Immanuel 13:51.13 7:27/M 5  
30 29 854 Kylie Rakers Aviston Elementary 13:53.77 7:28/M 6  
31 (< 5) 1475 Lydia Luechtefeld Okawville Junior High 13:54.52 7:28/M 8  
32 30 1540 Anne Marie Trentman Smithton Elementary 13:57.36 7:30/M 6  
33 31 1605 Monica Klockenkemper St. Mary's 13:58.56 7:31/M 6  
34 (< 5) 1628 Grace Henrichs St. Rose Elementary 13:59.17 7:31/M 6  
35 32 1183 Emma Patrick Lincoln Middle School 13:59.20 7:31/M 8  
36 (< 5) 1630 Morgan Kapp St. Rose Elementary 14:00.89 7:32/M 6  
37 33 1796 Ava Menzter Wolf Branch 14:03.21 7:33/M 7  
38 34 1418 Ada Walker Millstadt 160 14:09.42 7:36/M 8  
39 35 1447 Addison Thornburg O'fallon First Baptist MS 14:09.80 7:36/M 6  
40 36 1481 Vanessa Teel PINCKNEYVILLE CCSD204 14:11.35 7:38/M 7  
41 37 851 Tori Kampwerth Aviston Elementary 14:11.98 7:38/M 7  
42 38 916 Madison Popelar Edwardsville Liberty MS 14:13.20 7:39/M 6  
43 39 1016 Lily Tejada Evansville Attendance Center 14:14.07 7:39/M 6  
44 40 1714 Marlee Durbin Trimpe Middle School 14:14.57 7:39/M 6  
45 41 1538 Jordyn Spanley Smithton Elementary 14:17.30 7:41/M 6  
46 42 850 Alyssa Jansen Aviston Elementary 14:20.11 7:42/M 7  
47 43 1032 Emily Hock Freeburg Jr. High XC 14:20.38 7:42/M 8  
48 44 1650 Gianna Bianco Staunton Terriers 14:21.38 7:43/M 7  
49 (> 7) 914 Maggie Pifer Edwardsville Liberty MS 14:22.73 7:43/M 8  
50 45 1530 Addie Hesseldenz Smithton Elementary 14:23.45 7:44/M 5  
51 46 1414 Madison Harper Millstadt 160 14:23.94 7:44/M 8  
52 47 1527 Adeline Chandler Smithton Elementary 14:25.96 7:45/M 5  
53 48 1794 Ariel Laker Wolf Branch 14:26.87 7:46/M 8  
54 49 1634 Isabella Border St. Teresa Catholic School 14:30.08 7:48/M 5  
55 50 867 Kyra Kersting Christ the King (Co-Op) 14:30.93 7:48/M 5  
56 51 1174 Emily Hagedorn Lincoln Middle School 14:32.75 7:49/M 7  
57 52 1822 Taylor Green Zion Lutheran School 14:34.39 7:50/M 7  
58 53 1724 Claire Shaw Trimpe Middle School 14:34.96 7:50/M 6  
59 54 1172 Kaitlyn Flannery Lincoln Middle School 14:35.26 7:50/M 6  
60 55 1170 Morgan Bielicke Lincoln Middle School 14:35.45 7:50/M 8  
61 56 1821 Macie Dill Zion Lutheran School 14:36.07 7:51/M 6  
62 57 1534 Heidi Parke Smithton Elementary 14:36.16 7:51/M 7  
63 58 1607 Alex Stephan St. Mary's 14:41.70 7:54/M 5  
64 (> 7) 1178 Lily McClain Lincoln Middle School 14:41.77 7:54/M 8  
65 59 1310 Zoey Kohring Mascoutah MS 14:45.12 7:56/M 8  
66 60 1029 Payton Garland Freeburg Jr. High XC 14:45.77 7:56/M 6  
67 61 1505 Molly Distler Saint Clare 14:46.91 7:56/M 7  
68 62 1584 Addyson Piel St. Johns Lutheran (Red Bud) 14:47.24 7:57/M 6  
69 63 1602 Lilly Hannigan St. Mary's 14:47.74 7:57/M 5  
70 64 1510 Audrey Smith Saint Clare 14:47.97 7:57/M 8  
71 65 1299 Alyssa Benson Mascoutah MS 14:48.93 7:57/M 7  
72 66 1723 Shelby Quick Trimpe Middle School 14:49.33 7:58/M 8  
73 67 1036 Gracie Mullins Freeburg Jr. High XC 14:50.71 7:58/M 8  
74 68 1307 Katen Fredin Mascoutah MS 14:51.92 7:59/M 6  
75 (< 5) 1088 Josie Athy Holy Childhood School 14:54.31 8:01/M 8  
76 69 1797 Annabel Seneczyn Wolf Branch 14:55.31 8:01/M 7  
77 (> 7) 1179 Ella McDonald Lincoln Middle School 14:56.21 8:02/M 6  
78 70 1014 Kenzie Pierce Evansville Attendance Center 14:56.32 8:02/M 7  
79 (< 5) 1556 Logan Helling Southwestern MS 14:58.13 8:03/M 8  
80 71 1788 Mia Benyr Wolf Branch 14:58.40 8:03/M 5  
81 (< 5) 1629 Lillian Henrichs St. Rose Elementary 14:58.75 8:03/M 6  
82 72 1041 Claire Schopp Freeburg Jr. High XC 15:00.06 8:04/M 8  
83 73 1300 Emma Benton Mascoutah MS 15:00.83 8:04/M 7  
84 74 1450 Maddie Wick O'fallon First Baptist MS 15:01.37 8:04/M 8  
85 (< 5) 1492 Elyse Gillespie Pontiac Junior High 15:07.42 8:08/M 7  
86 (< 5) 1076 Addie Lingafelter Good Shepherd Lutheran MS 15:11.00 8:10/M 7  
87 (> 7) 920 Lola Thomas Edwardsville Liberty MS 15:11.84 8:10/M 6  
88 (> 7) 907 Nadia Kuhlman Edwardsville Liberty MS 15:12.57 8:10/M 7  
89 (> 7) 904 Gabriella Hill Edwardsville Liberty MS 15:16.14 8:12/M 7  
90 75 1480 Gia Pasquino PINCKNEYVILLE CCSD204 15:18.43 8:14/M 6  
91 (< 5) 1557 Kendall Meisenheimer Southwestern MS 15:20.43 8:15/M 8  
92 76 1309 Ava Kimmle Mascoutah MS 15:21.01 8:15/M 7  
93 77 1656 Mallory Lucykow Staunton Terriers 15:22.01 8:16/M 6  
94 78 1537 Jenna Spanley Smithton Elementary 15:22.06 8:16/M 8  
95 (> 7) 1303 Margaret Conroy Mascoutah MS 15:25.80 8:17/M 7  
96 79 1444 Gabriela Nava O'fallon First Baptist MS 15:25.96 8:17/M 7  
97 (> 7) 1312 Lauren Lundeby Mascoutah MS 15:26.51 8:18/M 6  
98 80 1265 Rachel Strahm Maryville Christian MS 15:27.77 8:18/M 5  
99 81 995 Jacklyn Calhoun Emge Eagles 15:29.42 8:19/M 7  
100 (> 7) 1187 Alissa West Lincoln Middle School 15:30.33 8:20/M 7  
O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
101 (> 7) 1535 Ella Pfeiffer Smithton Elementary 15:30.47 8:20/M 6  
102 82 855 Elyse Strader Aviston Elementary 15:33.41 8:22/M 8  
103 83 1443 Isabela Nava O'fallon First Baptist MS 15:33.88 8:22/M 7  
104 84 1583 Tori Muench St. Johns Lutheran (Red Bud) 15:34.45 8:22/M 7  
105 (> 7) 1531 Addison Hubbard Smithton Elementary 15:35.40 8:23/M 7  
106 85 1603 Isabel Hough St. Mary's 15:36.46 8:23/M 5  
107 86 1798 Savannah Servos Wolf Branch 15:37.14 8:24/M 5  
108 87 1268 Jaiden Zook Maryville Christian MS 15:38.10 8:24/M 8  
109 (> 7) 1533 Avery O'conor Smithton Elementary 15:39.16 8:25/M 5  
110 88 1263 Landry Penn Maryville Christian MS 15:39.89 8:25/M 5  
111 (< 5) 1167 Laney Zuber Lebanon Middle School 15:40.07 8:25/M 8  
112 89 1349 Ishaya Fowler Mason/Clark 15:40.47 8:25/M 8  
113 (< 5) 1166 Allison Corbitt Lebanon Middle School 15:40.98 8:25/M 8  
114 90 1615 Mary Curtis St. Paul Lutheran School Hamel 15:42.95 8:26/M 8  
115 (< 5) 1754 Lainey McFarlin Trinity Lutheran Edwardsville 15:43.40 8:27/M 6  
116 (< 5) 1752 Katie Haislar Trinity Lutheran Edwardsville 15:43.72 8:27/M 4  
117 91 1479 Kris Kreger PINCKNEYVILLE CCSD204 15:44.97 8:28/M 8  
118 92 1793 Addison Keck Wolf Branch 15:46.01 8:29/M 7  
119 (< 5) 1236 Megan Waeltz Marissa Junior High School 15:46.21 8:29/M 8  
120 93 1670 Aubrianna Bockhorn Steeleville Junior High 15:47.49 8:29/M 8  
121 (> 7) 1319 Emma Price Mascoutah MS 15:47.91 8:29/M 6  
122 94 1031 Malaina Hickey Freeburg Jr. High XC 15:48.53 8:30/M 8  
123 (> 7) 1304 Mya Cortinas Mascoutah MS 15:49.17 8:30/M 7  
124 (> 7) 1536 Macey Reis Smithton Elementary 15:49.59 8:30/M 5  
125 (> 7) 918 Wren Rowe Edwardsville Liberty MS 15:51.15 8:31/M 7  
126 (> 7) 909 Bailey Mayhew Edwardsville Liberty MS 15:51.18 8:31/M 6  
127 (< 5) 1496 Kendra Mason Roxana MS 15:54.24 8:33/M 8  
128 (> 7) 1301 Allie Bower Mascoutah MS 15:55.29 8:33/M 7  
129 (> 7) 1539 Lauren Sutherland Smithton Elementary 15:57.21 8:35/M 7  
130 95 993 Myra Blue Emge Eagles 15:58.04 8:35/M 7  
131 (> 7) 899 AnnaBella DeAvila Edwardsville Liberty MS 15:58.30 8:35/M 7  
132 96 884 Charlee Lumpkins Dupo Middle School 15:58.54 8:35/M 7  
133 97 1792 Isabel Jacob Wolf Branch 15:58.61 8:35/M 6  
134 98 1035 Isabell Mueller Freeburg Jr. High XC 15:59.06 8:36/M 6  
135 99 1765 Sophie Black Whiteside Middle School 16:00.84 8:36/M 7  
136 (< 5) 1093 Izzy McLeod Holy Cross Collinsville 16:03.37 8:38/M 7  
137 100 1264 Libby Strahm Maryville Christian MS 16:03.81 8:38/M 7  
138 (> 7) 1028 Lilly Garland Freeburg Jr. High XC 16:04.23 8:38/M 5  
139 (> 7) 1321 Paiton Waggoner Mascoutah MS 16:04.29 8:38/M 7  
140 101 1437 Lexie Henschel O'fallon First Baptist MS 16:05.61 8:39/M 4  
141 (> 7) 895 Avery Cline Edwardsville Liberty MS 16:06.76 8:39/M 8  
142 (> 7) 1318 Grace Perryman Mascoutah MS 16:06.91 8:39/M 7  
143 (> 7) 1034 Lilly McClure Freeburg Jr. High XC 16:07.22 8:40/M 5  
144 102 1823 Claire Haynes Zion Lutheran School 16:08.23 8:40/M 5  
145 (> 7) 1791 Sophie Hodapp Wolf Branch 16:09.48 8:41/M 5  
146 103 1412 Lizzy Elliott Millstadt 160 16:09.75 8:41/M 8  
147 104 1477 Katie Jackson PINCKNEYVILLE CCSD204 16:11.49 8:42/M 8  
148 105 1679 Rylan Reiss Steeleville Junior High 16:11.98 8:42/M 5  
149 106 1435 Brooke Broyles O'fallon First Baptist MS 16:13.32 8:43/M 4  
150 107 869 Molly Sanchez Christ the King (Co-Op) 16:14.07 8:44/M 5  
151 108 1508 Caroline Jansen Saint Clare 16:15.82 8:44/M 6  
152 109 1415 Ava Lock Millstadt 160 16:16.14 8:45/M 5  
153 (> 7) 1320 Annsley Silvia Mascoutah MS 16:17.56 8:45/M 8  
154 110 866 Lucia Hassebrock Christ the King (Co-Op) 16:18.60 8:46/M 5  
155 (> 7) 1790 Avery Gansauer Wolf Branch 16:18.73 8:46/M 7  
156 (< 5) 1558 Kenzie Koudelka St. James Catholic-Millstadt 16:18.79 8:46/M 6  
157 111 1104 Marisa McGill Immaculate Conception School 16:20.23 8:47/M 8  
158 112 889 Allison Taylor Dupo Middle School 16:22.04 8:48/M 7  
159 (> 7) 896 Delaney Cochran Edwardsville Liberty MS 16:22.54 8:48/M 7  
160 113 998 Elena Lopez Emge Eagles 16:22.54 8:48/M 8  
161 114 1138 Karissa Goss IMMANUEL LUTHERAN SCHOOL 16:24.02 8:49/M 7  
162 (> 7) 1526 Clara Carter Smithton Elementary 16:24.40 8:49/M 5  
163 (> 7) 902 Alayna Garman Edwardsville Liberty MS 16:24.96 8:49/M 7  
164 (> 7) 917 Madeline Redden Edwardsville Liberty MS 16:25.38 8:50/M 6  
165 (< 5) 1232 Kaitlynn Klingeman Marissa Junior High School 16:28.37 8:51/M 6  
166 115 885 Page Mushaney Dupo Middle School 16:29.47 8:52/M 8  
167 116 1107 Caroline Roche Immaculate Conception School 16:30.11 8:52/M 6  
168 (> 7) 1316 Hannah Medler Mascoutah MS 16:30.60 8:52/M 6  
169 117 1673 Jaycee Conder Steeleville Junior High 16:31.74 8:53/M 5  
170 (> 7) 1040 Payton Pierce Freeburg Jr. High XC 16:31.98 8:53/M 6  
171 (> 7) 1185 Maya Taylor Lincoln Middle School 16:32.92 8:53/M 7  
172 118 868 Macey Koehn Christ the King (Co-Op) 16:33.42 8:54/M 5  
173 119 1620 Ella Schnare St. Paul Lutheran School Hamel 16:33.74 8:54/M 7  
174 120 1655 Lydia LaRosa Staunton Terriers 16:34.23 8:54/M 5  
175 121 830 Laila Hankins Altamont Lutheran Interparish 16:35.47 8:55/M 5  
176 (> 7) 1542 Ella Wright Smithton Elementary 16:36.21 8:55/M 6  
177 122 1096 Lillian Braun Immaculate Conception School 16:36.27 8:55/M 4  
178 (< 5) 1089 Kaitlyn Hart Holy Childhood School 16:37.28 8:56/M 8  
179 (> 7) 1180 Isabelle Mize Lincoln Middle School 16:39.41 8:57/M 6  
180 (> 7) 1718 Riley Harshbarger Trimpe Middle School 16:39.59 8:57/M 6  
181 123 1572 Elaina Reinhart St. John/St. Joseph XC team 16:40.03 8:58/M 8  
182 (> 7) 922 Audrey White Edwardsville Liberty MS 16:42.15 8:59/M 7  
183 (> 7) 1715 Aubrey Falk Trimpe Middle School 16:43.42 8:59/M 7  
184 124 1571 Olivia Morgan St. John/St. Joseph XC team 16:43.77 8:59/M 5  
185 125 1261 Chloe Jones Maryville Christian MS 16:45.03 9:00/M 3  
186 126 1614 Thea Ball St. Paul Lutheran School Hamel 16:46.62 9:01/M 6  
187 127 1818 Sara Bates Zion Lutheran School 16:47.31 9:01/M 5  
188 (> 7) 1182 Samantha Patrick Lincoln Middle School 16:49.24 9:02/M 7  
189 (< 5) 1074 Claire Garkie Good Shepherd Lutheran MS 16:51.15 9:04/M 6  
190 (> 7) 1176 Annaliese Kerpan Lincoln Middle School 16:54.44 9:05/M 7  
191 128 1015 Maddie Schulein Evansville Attendance Center 16:56.89 9:06/M 7  
192 (> 7) 1173 Ella Grace Glisson Lincoln Middle School 16:58.39 9:07/M 7  
193 129 1618 Alayna Schnare St. Paul Lutheran School Hamel 17:00.33 9:08/M 4  
194 (> 7) 911 Margaret Paty Edwardsville Liberty MS 17:00.50 9:08/M 8  
195 (> 7) 1528 Grace Colgan Smithton Elementary 17:03.12 9:10/M 7  
196 130 886 Tonya Rivas Dupo Middle School 17:04.21 9:11/M 6  
197 (> 7) 1298 Grace Angell Mascoutah MS 17:06.16 9:12/M 7  
198 131 1637 Catherine Myers St. Teresa Catholic School 17:06.70 9:12/M 8  
199 132 997 Emma Hagen Emge Eagles 17:09.18 9:13/M 7  
200 133 1411 Olivia Eiskant Millstadt 160 17:11.11 9:14/M 8  
O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
201 (< 5) 1090 Isabelle Uptergrove Holy Childhood School 17:12.13 9:15/M 6  
202 134 871 Janelle Wray Christ the King (Co-Op) 17:15.12 9:16/M 6  
203 135 1671 Peyton Bockhorn Steeleville Junior High 17:16.36 9:17/M 8  
204 (< 5) 1746 Lacee Liefer Trinity Lutheran (Red Bud) 17:16.76 9:17/M 5  
205 (> 7) 1317 Kade Miller Mascoutah MS 17:17.55 9:18/M 7  
206 136 992 Ava Birkner Emge Eagles 17:18.51 9:18/M 5  
207 (< 5) 1627 Christianna Durbin St. Rose Elementary 17:19.93 9:19/M 8  
208 137 1410 Elle Dube Millstadt 160 17:21.50 9:20/M 5  
209 138 1675 Lily Hepp Steeleville Junior High 17:22.93 9:20/M 5  
210 139 883 Abby Lucy Dupo Middle School 17:23.45 9:21/M 8  
211 (> 7) 1417 Maelyn Vogel Millstadt 160 17:23.81 9:21/M 5  
212 140 1259 Natalie Heaton Maryville Christian MS 17:25.34 9:22/M 4  
213 141 1256 Carson Geiler Maryville Christian MS 17:25.93 9:22/M 4  
214 (> 7) 903 Evie Hawkes Edwardsville Liberty MS 17:26.54 9:22/M 6  
215 142 1568 Liliana Bollman St. John/St. Joseph XC team 17:28.16 9:23/M 6  
216 143 1476 Kinlee Howell PINCKNEYVILLE CCSD204 17:30.55 9:25/M 4  
217 144 1095 Ella Boyd Immaculate Conception School 17:31.86 9:25/M 5  
218 145 1098 Ava Hake Immaculate Conception School 17:33.38 9:26/M 8  
219 146 1101 Regan Kenner Immaculate Conception School 17:35.76 9:27/M 5  
220 147 1601 Isabel Downey St. Mary's 17:37.92 9:28/M 6  
221 (> 7) 1267 Brie Wilson Maryville Christian MS 17:38.09 9:29/M 3  
222 148 1097 Adrian Declue Immaculate Conception School 17:42.56 9:31/M 6  
223 149 1506 Reece Distler Saint Clare 17:50.32 9:35/M 6  
224 150 1478 Aubrey Keller PINCKNEYVILLE CCSD204 17:50.38 9:35/M 4  
225 151 1142 Kaya Otto IMMANUEL LUTHERAN SCHOOL 17:52.45 9:36/M 7  
226 152 1155 Raelyn Obermeier Immanuel, Okawville 17:54.82 9:37/M 8  
227 (> 7) 1441 Lucy Milford O'fallon First Baptist MS 17:55.69 9:38/M 4  
228 153 864 Mary Bracco Christ the King (Co-Op) 17:56.60 9:38/M 7  
229 (> 7) 913 Skyler Perry Edwardsville Liberty MS 17:57.77 9:39/M 6  
230 154 1139 Vivian Long IMMANUEL LUTHERAN SCHOOL 17:58.10 9:40/M 7  
231 155 1156 Nora Wood Immanuel, Okawville 17:58.77 9:40/M 8  
232 156 1651 Payton Boster Staunton Terriers 17:59.49 9:40/M 6  
233 (> 7) 1440 Reese Milford O'fallon First Baptist MS 18:01.09 9:41/M 7  
234 (< 5) 1497 Ariel Raymer Roxana MS 18:02.60 9:42/M 6  
235 (< 5) 1092 Alyssa Huckelberry Holy Cross Collinsville 18:04.37 9:43/M 7  
236 157 837 Leila Wright Altamont Lutheran Interparish 18:06.49 9:44/M 6  
237 158 1684 Madilyn Yates Steeleville Junior High 18:08.26 9:45/M 6  
238 (< 5) 1561 Emma Souder St. James Catholic-Millstadt 18:11.27 9:47/M 7  
239 159 1344 Brianna Ball Mason/Clark 18:14.77 9:48/M 8  
240 (> 7) 1525 Maggie Brown Smithton Elementary 18:15.10 9:49/M 8  
241 (> 7) 1439 Clara Lipe O'fallon First Baptist MS 18:15.75 9:49/M 6  
242 160 829 Ellie Flack Altamont Lutheran Interparish 18:16.75 9:49/M 6  
243 161 1619 Kiana Schnare St. Paul Lutheran School Hamel 18:17.35 9:50/M 6  
244 162 1380 Courtassia Williams Mason/Clark 18:18.09 9:50/M 8  
245 163 888 August Ross Dupo Middle School 18:19.13 9:51/M 8  
246 (< 5) 1523 Rebecca Dumar Saint Paul's Lutheran School 18:19.35 9:51/M 8  
247 (> 7) 1529 Hailey Deese Smithton Elementary 18:20.95 9:51/M 5  
248 (> 7) 1438 Sarah Hull O'fallon First Baptist MS 18:24.13 9:54/M 5  
249 (> 7) 1434 Kiley Brinkman O'fallon First Baptist MS 18:24.67 9:54/M 4  
250 164 1141 Sophia Otten IMMANUEL LUTHERAN SCHOOL 18:25.52 9:54/M 7  
251 (> 7) 1042 Taylor Thompson Freeburg Jr. High XC 18:25.83 9:54/M 6  
252 165 1657 Alyssa Ridens Staunton Terriers 18:27.00 9:55/M 6  
253 (> 7) 1269 Josie Zook Maryville Christian MS 18:27.76 9:55/M 4  
254 (< 5) 1559 Alaina Lester St. James Catholic-Millstadt 18:28.30 9:56/M 8  
255 166 1641 Kennadi Totel St. Teresa Catholic School 18:28.64 9:56/M 5  
256 (> 7) 1258 Kelsey Gillihan Maryville Christian MS 18:29.67 9:56/M 3  
257 167 999 Cheyenne Smith Emge Eagles 18:29.72 9:56/M 5  
258 168 994 Kimora Blue Emge Eagles 18:29.98 9:56/M 5  
259 (< 5) 1560 Aubrey Schaltenbrand St. James Catholic-Millstadt 18:31.51 9:57/M 6  
260 (< 5) 1753 Lilly Hartzel Trinity Lutheran Edwardsville 18:34.90 9:59/M 4  
261 (> 7) 1037 Megan Nail Freeburg Jr. High XC 18:36.45 10:00/M 8  
262 169 865 Heidi Bruce Christ the King (Co-Op) 18:37.38 10:01/M 5  
263 (> 7) 1722 Petyon Minner Trimpe Middle School 18:38.11 10:01/M 7  
264 170 1767 Carly Gebke Whiteside Middle School 18:42.28 10:03/M 7  
265 171 1154 Katelyn Gogolek Immanuel, Okawville 18:45.95 10:05/M 4  
266 (> 7) 1027 Lauren Biebel Freeburg Jr. High XC 18:46.63 10:05/M 7  
267 172 1832 Lorelai Young Zion Lutheran School 18:47.23 10:06/M 7  
268 173 1579 Mallory Arbeiter St. Johns Lutheran (Red Bud) 18:53.07 10:09/M 4  
269 174 1581 Karliegh Liefer St. Johns Lutheran (Red Bud) 18:53.20 10:09/M 4  
270 175 1013 Briann Orella Evansville Attendance Center 18:55.69 10:10/M 7  
271 (> 7) 1260 Micah Hendrick Maryville Christian MS 18:55.94 10:10/M 7  
272 (< 5) 1755 Avery McFarlin Trinity Lutheran Edwardsville 18:56.91 10:11/M 3  
273 (> 7) 1257 Ady Gentemann Maryville Christian MS 18:56.98 10:11/M 4  
274 (> 7) 921 Grace Weis Edwardsville Liberty MS 18:57.37 10:11/M 7  
275 (> 7) 898 Lillian Cramsey Edwardsville Liberty MS 19:08.96 10:17/M 7  
276 (> 7) 1000 Ja'riyah Tillaman Emge Eagles 19:09.45 10:18/M 5  
277 (> 7) 1044 Hailey Wood Freeburg Jr. High XC 19:09.72 10:18/M 7  
278 (> 7) 1313 Adrianna Magallanez Mascoutah MS 19:09.86 10:18/M 6  
279 176 1504 Keegan Brown Saint Clare 19:10.88 10:18/M 5  
280 (> 7) 1253 Ava Brandt Maryville Christian MS 19:14.91 10:20/M 7  
281 177 1654 Bryanna Langer Staunton Terriers 19:16.05 10:22/M 6  
282 (> 7) 1311 Caillesca Lopez Mascoutah MS 19:22.75 10:25/M 6  
283 178 1604 Emma Hough St. Mary's 19:22.95 10:25/M 5  
284 179 1017 Abby Zweigart Evansville Attendance Center 19:25.33 10:26/M 8  
285 (> 7) 1442 Daisy Mitchell O'fallon First Baptist MS 19:28.91 10:28/M 5  
286 180 1771 Loryn Perry Whiteside Middle School 19:29.92 10:28/M 6  
287 181 1774 Chaun'shay Suggs Whiteside Middle School 19:30.66 10:29/M 5  
288 (> 7) 893 Lulamae Bennett Edwardsville Liberty MS 19:31.94 10:30/M 6  
289 182 1681 Maddie Tretter Steeleville Junior High 19:32.23 10:30/M 5  
290 (> 7) 925 Hilary Zheng Edwardsville Liberty MS 19:32.86 10:30/M 7  
291 183 1827 Ella Moore Zion Lutheran School 19:33.88 10:31/M 5  
292 184 1770 Braylee Olsen Whiteside Middle School 19:34.15 10:31/M 7  
293 (> 7) 1184 Alexa Rosales Lincoln Middle School 19:36.43 10:32/M 6  
294 185 834 Presley Siebert Altamont Lutheran Interparish 19:36.89 10:32/M 7  
295 (> 7) 1308 Julia Henderson Mascoutah MS 19:39.88 10:34/M 7  
296 186 1566 Kinsey Biehl St. John/St. Joseph XC team 19:41.33 10:35/M 8  
297 187 1152 Mallory Bening Immanuel, Okawville 19:55.91 10:42/M 8  
298 188 1124 Admire Jerelds Immanuel 20:00.86 10:45/M 5  
299 (< 5) 1075 Olivia Harness Good Shepherd Lutheran MS 20:01.91 10:46/M 5  
300 189 1638 Carmen Reyes St. Teresa Catholic School 20:02.23 10:46/M 8  
O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
301 190 1567 Kaylin Biehl St. John/St. Joseph XC team 20:05.44 10:48/M 6  
302 191 1570 Emma Heap St. John/St. Joseph XC team 20:06.33 10:48/M 6  
303 (> 7) 906 Althea Knolhoff Edwardsville Liberty MS 20:07.21 10:49/M 6  
304 (> 7) 1678 Kamryn Patterson Steeleville Junior High 20:09.16 10:50/M 5  
305 (< 5) 1233 Olivia Kratz Marissa Junior High School 20:10.33 10:51/M 8  
306 192 1157 Sophie Wood Immanuel, Okawville 20:12.87 10:52/M 5  
307 (> 7) 1254 Hannah Cullen Maryville Christian MS 20:15.93 10:53/M 4  
308 (> 7) 1099 Kaila Jerkatis Immaculate Conception School 20:25.10 10:59/M 6  
309 193 1830 Caroline Stelling Zion Lutheran School 20:31.17 11:02/M 6  
310 (> 7) 1831 Isobel Stuhlsatz Zion Lutheran School 20:32.02 11:02/M 5  
311 (> 7) 915 Aurora Pilkington Edwardsville Liberty MS 20:33.09 11:03/M 8  
312 (> 7) 1829 Hanley Rue Zion Lutheran School 20:34.21 11:03/M 4  
313 (< 5) 1235 Becca Root Marissa Junior High School 20:41.38 11:07/M 8  
314 194 1617 Rebekah Lindsey St. Paul Lutheran School Hamel 20:44.19 11:09/M 6  
315 195 1769 Lena Lockridge Whiteside Middle School 20:45.12 11:09/M 5  
316 (> 7) 1039 Taylor Patterson Freeburg Jr. High XC 20:52.25 11:13/M 5  
317 (> 7) 1255 Caroline Duke Maryville Christian MS 20:52.77 11:13/M 4  
318 196 1606 Sarah Moehn St. Mary's 20:56.57 11:15/M 5  
319 (> 7) 1105 Anna Mcgill Immaculate Conception School 21:06.97 11:21/M 4  
320 (> 7) 1676 Jaelyn Leeper Steeleville Junior High 21:14.15 11:25/M 4  
321 197 833 Kennedi Schultz Altamont Lutheran Interparish 21:16.35 11:26/M 5  
322 198 1580 Emily Farmer St. Johns Lutheran (Red Bud) 21:18.61 11:27/M 4  
323 (> 7) 1682 Ella Tripp Steeleville Junior High 21:28.17 11:32/M 5  
324 199 1640 Lauren Shepard St. Teresa Catholic School 21:30.06 11:34/M 7  
325 (> 7) 996 Saniyah Edwards Emge Eagles 21:30.74 11:34/M 5  
326 200 1766 Kylee Brueggemann Whiteside Middle School 21:31.64 11:34/M 5  
327 (> 7) 1795 Riley McCrary Wolf Branch 21:39.59 11:38/M 5  
328 (> 7) 1103 Cheyenne May Immaculate Conception School 21:46.59 11:42/M 6  
329 (> 7) 1726 Noa Zimmerman Trimpe Middle School 21:59.41 11:49/M 7  
330 201 1356 Cavensha Hill Mason/Clark 22:03.94 11:51/M 8  
331 (> 7) 1416 Selena Torres Millstadt 160 22:12.48 11:56/M 8  
332 202 1153 Madison Goglek Immanuel, Okawville 22:19.98 12:00/M 7  
333 203 1143 Kristin Sprung IMMANUEL LUTHERAN SCHOOL 22:21.72 12:01/M 7  
334 204 1140 Julianne Long IMMANUEL LUTHERAN SCHOOL 22:25.58 12:03/M 7  
335 (> 7) 1302 Isabela Busbea Mascoutah MS 22:29.50 12:05/M 8  
336 205 1639 Kennedy Robinson St. Teresa Catholic School 22:33.60 12:07/M 5  
337 (< 5) 1073 Natalia Billings Good Shepherd Lutheran MS 22:36.10 12:09/M 6  
338 (> 7) 1043 Avery Wittenauer Freeburg Jr. High XC 22:37.61 12:10/M 5  
339 (> 7) 1100 Lucy Keeven Immaculate Conception School 23:03.03 12:24/M 4  
340 206 1616 Aubrey Goeckner St. Paul Lutheran School Hamel 23:21.94 12:33/M 5  
341 (> 7) 1045 Sophia Yankey Freeburg Jr. High XC 23:34.48 12:40/M 8  
342 (> 7) 1106 Kyra Newton Immaculate Conception School 23:48.22 12:48/M 8  
343 (> 7) 1002 Benet Wilson Emge Eagles 24:12.47 13:01/M 8  
344 207 1342 Jazmine Bailey Mason/Clark 24:31.47 13:11/M 8  
345 (> 7) 1677 Libby Park Steeleville Junior High 24:36.35 13:14/M 4  
346 (> 7) 1819 Maleah Boyer Zion Lutheran School 25:04.72 13:29/M 4  
347 208 887 Lynette Rivas Dupo Middle School 25:10.84 13:32/M 6  
348 (> 7) 1772 Jade Singleton Whiteside Middle School 25:21.83 13:38/M 6  
349 (> 7) 1725 Taylor Stanford Trimpe Middle School 25:30.17 13:43/M 8  
350 (> 7) 1720 Tazaia Kruckeberg Trimpe Middle School 25:36.41 13:46/M 8  
351 (> 7) 1764 Amelia Ballard Whiteside Middle School 26:03.55 14:00/M 6  
352 (> 7) 1768 Welsch Lindsey Whiteside Middle School 26:05.81 14:01/M 7  
353 209 832 Eryka Ragan Altamont Lutheran Interparish 26:45.37 14:23/M 5  
354 (> 7) 1419 Jehnia Williams Millstadt 160 27:39.66 14:52/M 8  
355 (> 7) 901 Addie Garde Edwardsville Liberty MS 33:50.31 18:11/M 6  
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls Varsity 5K

Cross Country

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
1 1 768 Lydia Roller Staunton 18:50.28 6:05/M 11  
2 (< 5) 34 Riley Vickrey Alton Marquette 20:05.97 6:29/M 12  
3 2 248 Breanna Chandler Freeburg 20:17.29 6:33/M 12  
4 3 417 Chloe Latour Mascoutah 20:53.75 6:44/M 9  
5 4 314 Maddie Karcher Hamilton County 21:19.34 6:53/M 10  
6 5 46 Kristen Ess Breese Central 21:20.62 6:53/M 11  
7 6 748 Veronica Hein St. Teresa 21:36.04 6:58/M 12  
8 (< 5) 531 Abby Stone Newton 21:37.99 6:58/M 12  
9 7 656 Colleen Ziebert Rochester 21:38.87 6:59/M 9  
10 8 539 Megan Cook Okawville 21:39.51 6:59/M 12  
11 (< 5) 604 Jocelyn Luciani Principia 22:17.02 7:11/M 12  
12 9 254 Abby Holcomb Freeburg 22:26.89 7:14/M 11  
13 10 572 Ashlee Hirsch Pinckneyville 22:30.85 7:15/M 10  
14 11 753 Ellie Stahr St. Teresa 22:31.25 7:16/M 9  
15 12 713 Hayley Drake Sparta 22:36.83 7:17/M 9  
16 13 10 Julia O'Neill Althoff Catholic 22:46.47 7:21/M 11  
17 14 714 Sadie Hamilton Sparta 22:47.01 7:21/M 9  
18 15 11 Nariah Parks Althoff Catholic 22:48.72 7:21/M 11  
19 16 475 Alexis Kampwerth Mater Dei 22:51.38 7:22/M 9  
20 17 409 Bella Dixon Mascoutah 23:00.62 7:25/M 12  
21 18 480 Avery Rahden Mater Dei 23:05.77 7:27/M 9  
22 (< 5) 35 Kailey Vickrey Alton Marquette 23:06.22 7:27/M 9  
23 (< 5) 305 Brooke Biffar Gibault 23:08.38 7:28/M 11  
24 19 400 Jaycie Anderson Mascoutah 23:11.90 7:29/M 12  
25 20 730 Rilie Willenborg St. Anthony 23:17.98 7:31/M 9  
26 21 402 Maggie Benton Mascoutah 23:20.54 7:32/M 11  
27 22 482 Gretta Stark Mater Dei 23:28.98 7:34/M 12  
28 23 420 Jenna Schanz Mascoutah 23:29.35 7:35/M 12  
29 (< 5) 66 Sarah Johnson Calvary Lutheran 23:29.71 7:35/M 12  
30 (< 5) 804 Rebekah Marlow Webber 23:32.51 7:35/M 12  
31 24 743 Morgan Brummer St. Teresa 23:33.30 7:36/M 11  
32 25 404 Naya Busbea Mascoutah 23:34.81 7:36/M 12  
33 26 477 Alyse Monken Mater Dei 23:38.90 7:37/M 9  
34 27 517 Herrington Destyn Nashville 23:39.56 7:38/M 12  
35 28 323 Ashlee Wellen Hamilton County 23:40.39 7:38/M 10  
36 29 766 Brooke Kinder Staunton 23:42.14 7:39/M 10  
37 30 265 Jessica Shepherd Freeburg 23:42.42 7:39/M 12  
38 31 519 Havalen Pierce Nashville 23:44.95 7:39/M 9  
39 32 575 Taylor Kurtz Pinckneyville 23:46.85 7:40/M 10  
40 33 256 Reagan Lucas Freeburg 23:47.20 7:40/M 11  
41 34 139 Ainsesley Jacobus Columbia 23:47.52 7:40/M 11  
42 35 545 Chloe Tepe Okawville 23:50.94 7:41/M 10  
43 36 315 Caroline Lueke Hamilton County 23:51.10 7:42/M 10  
44 37 544 Cindy Snyder Okawville 23:51.76 7:42/M 10  
45 38 268 Carmen Stein Freeburg 23:52.70 7:42/M 10  
46 39 142 Madison Missey Columbia 23:54.78 7:43/M 9  
47 40 424 Abigail Uptergrove Mascoutah 23:55.73 7:43/M 10  
48 41 640 Tess Allen Rochester 23:57.16 7:44/M 10  
49 42 258 Kalee Marshall Freeburg 23:57.98 7:44/M 10  
50 (> 7) 416 Annabelle Kowalski Mascoutah 24:00.72 7:45/M 9  
51 (> 7) 406 Arianna Climaco Mascoutah 24:05.70 7:46/M 12  
52 43 622 Calyn Hartmann Red Bud 24:08.45 7:47/M 12  
53 44 479 Faith Rackers Mater Dei 24:17.53 7:50/M 12  
54 45 746 Katie Dunscomb St. Teresa 24:18.71 7:50/M 12  
55 (> 7) 428 Jayda Williams Mascoutah 24:25.41 7:53/M 10  
56 46 762 Mackenzie Fisher Staunton 24:25.80 7:53/M 12  
57 (< 5) 181 DiNajia Griggs East St. Louis 24:28.98 7:54/M 9  
58 47 483 Mailee Toennies Mater Dei 24:29.46 7:54/M 10  
59 (> 7) 407 Angel Climaco Mascoutah 24:29.48 7:54/M 9  
60 48 252 Shelbie Hansen Freeburg 24:29.88 7:54/M 11  
61 49 164 Sarah Vanover Dupo 24:31.04 7:55/M 10  
62 (> 7) 263 Natalie Peterson Freeburg 24:31.59 7:55/M 9  
63 50 561 Olivia Buza Pinckneyville 24:32.89 7:55/M 12  
64 (> 7) 413 Natalie Hart Mascoutah 24:35.06 7:56/M 12  
65 (> 7) 403 Kamdyn Burman Mascoutah 24:35.07 7:56/M 9  
66 51 44 Regan Albers Breese Central 24:37.20 7:56/M 11  
67 52 727 Riley Guy St. Anthony 24:37.42 7:56/M 10  
68 53 144 Brooklyn Oestreich Columbia 24:38.48 7:57/M 9  
69 54 644 Olivia Guy Rochester 24:39.56 7:57/M 10  
70 (< 5) 385 Olivia Leemon Marissa 24:41.48 7:58/M 11  
71 55 520 Sabrina Kollbaum Nashville 24:42.05 7:58/M 12  
72 56 476 Julia Korte Mater Dei 24:42.22 7:58/M 9  
73 (< 5) 372 Ellie Jander Lutheran North 24:43.81 7:58/M 11  
74 57 651 Paige Olson Rochester 24:53.86 8:02/M 12  
75 58 747 Megan Dunscomb St. Teresa 24:54.79 8:02/M 10  
76 59 749 Hannah Hollis St. Teresa 24:55.05 8:02/M 11  
77 60 587 Gayle Winter Pinckneyville 24:55.92 8:02/M 11  
78 61 136 Izzy Barker Columbia 24:58.51 8:03/M 10  
79 62 576 Cagney Kwiatowski Pinckneyville 25:00.89 8:04/M 10  
80 63 88 Macey Lentz Carterville 25:01.85 8:04/M 10  
81 64 5 Darionna Heavens Althoff Catholic 25:02.14 8:05/M 10  
82 65 569 Emma Francis Pinckneyville 25:03.09 8:05/M 10  
83 66 87 Madison Fleege Carterville 25:04.14 8:05/M 12  
84 67 96 Katarzyna Ward Carterville 25:05.91 8:05/M 10  
85 (> 7) 422 Eve Slago Mascoutah 25:07.17 8:06/M 12  
86 68 54 Alyssa Santel Breese Central 25:08.30 8:06/M 11  
87 69 45 Elizabeth Detmer Breese Central 25:08.75 8:06/M 9  
88 70 703 Laina Wilderman Southwestern 25:09.19 8:07/M 10  
89 71 698 Mackenzie Conlee Southwestern 25:09.26 8:07/M 12  
90 72 560 Aubrey Bruns Pinckneyville 25:13.47 8:08/M 12  
91 (< 5) 347 Briley Engram Herrin 25:13.76 8:08/M 9  
92 73 137 Alycie Caya Columbia 25:18.11 8:10/M 11  
93 74 14 Kiersten Scheibel Althoff Catholic 25:22.48 8:11/M 9  
94 75 645 Trinity Hicks Rochester 25:23.22 8:11/M 9  
95 (> 7) 412 Amber Haas Mascoutah 25:24.58 8:12/M 9  
96 76 697 Allison Brown Southwestern 25:25.65 8:12/M 12  
97 77 55 Elizabeth Schroeder Breese Central 25:26.84 8:12/M 10  
98 78 642 Lauren Carley Rochester 25:31.98 8:14/M 11  
99 79 626 Adrienne Vallett Red Bud 25:34.14 8:15/M 11  
100 (> 7) 414 Isabella Hart Mascoutah 25:35.95 8:15/M 9  
O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
101 80 49 Haley Huelsmann Breese Central 25:36.67 8:15/M 9  
102 (< 5) 386 Grace Middendorf Marissa 25:38.23 8:16/M 10  
103 (> 7) 427 Emily White Mascoutah 25:38.96 8:16/M 10  
104 (> 7) 415 Livia Kinzel Mascoutah 25:39.09 8:16/M 11  
105 81 86 Rachel Dunston Carterville 25:41.56 8:17/M 9  
106 82 623 Simone Liefer Red Bud 25:53.05 8:21/M 9  
107 83 729 Katherine Slaughter St. Anthony 25:55.06 8:22/M 12  
108 (< 5) 690 Anna Thomason Saxony Lutheran 25:58.36 8:23/M 10  
109 (< 5) 239 Gabby Miller First Baptist Academy 26:01.22 8:24/M 10  
110 (> 7) 562 Carsyn Cowley Pinckneyville 26:04.54 8:25/M 10  
111 (> 7) 259 Maddie Mense Freeburg 26:06.62 8:25/M 12  
112 84 728 Audrey Niebrugge St. Anthony 26:07.74 8:25/M 12  
113 85 764 Sonali Jain Staunton 26:08.21 8:26/M 12  
114 (< 5) 813 Brooklynn McAllister Wesclin 26:19.20 8:29/M 10  
115 (> 7) 266 Maggie Shultz Freeburg 26:19.64 8:29/M 12  
116 86 655 Bri Williams Rochester 26:23.35 8:31/M 12  
117 (< 5) 345 Ella Deere Herrin 26:33.58 8:34/M 10  
118 87 158 Allyson Ellis Dupo 26:34.91 8:34/M 11  
119 88 145 Emily Pfeffer Columbia 26:35.01 8:35/M 12  
120 (< 5) 68 Baileigh Morris Calvary Lutheran 26:36.32 8:35/M 11  
121 (> 7) 577 Kassity Lee Pinckneyville 26:36.36 8:35/M 11  
122 89 745 Demi Drake St. Teresa 26:36.39 8:35/M 10  
123 (> 7) 650 Callie Morgan Rochester 26:40.73 8:36/M 11  
124 90 765 Dana Jarden Staunton 26:41.73 8:36/M 11  
125 91 712 Adrienne Carril Sparta 26:41.80 8:36/M 12  
126 92 160 Madison Ragsdale Dupo 26:42.48 8:37/M 10  
127 (> 7) 654 Zoe Wilbur Rochester 26:43.10 8:37/M 11  
128 (> 7) 571 Madison Geffers Pinckneyville 26:45.66 8:38/M 10  
129 93 779 Morgan Creamer Steeleville 26:45.79 8:38/M 11  
130 (< 5) 189 KARLONTAJHI MOBLEY East St. Louis 26:47.30 8:38/M 12  
131 (> 7) 570 Lindsey Geffers Pinckneyville 26:51.46 8:40/M 10  
132 (> 7) 641 Maddie Arnold Rochester 26:52.07 8:40/M 11  
133 (> 7) 267 Macey Slightom Freeburg 26:54.40 8:41/M 10  
134 (> 7) 250 Ellie Cox Freeburg 26:55.13 8:41/M 9  
135 (< 5) 227 Alyssa Terhaar Father McGivney Catholic 26:57.13 8:42/M 9  
136 (> 7) 478 Morgan Oertel Mater Dei 26:57.98 8:42/M 11  
137 (< 5) 685 Stacie Bangert Saxony Lutheran 26:58.03 8:42/M 11  
138 94 3 Johna Cummings Althoff Catholic 27:00.42 8:43/M 12  
139 (< 5) 689 Abigail Thomason Saxony Lutheran 27:01.41 8:43/M 11  
140 95 702 Emily Lowis Southwestern 27:02.67 8:43/M 10  
141 96 516 Hailey Baugh Nashville 27:05.26 8:44/M 10  
142 97 317 Olivia Ragan Hamilton County 27:07.64 8:45/M 12  
143 98 780 Grace Cronin Steeleville 27:08.51 8:45/M 9  
144 99 543 Megan Rennegarbe Okawville 27:10.05 8:46/M 9  
145 100 4 Azia Douglas Althoff Catholic 27:11.00 8:46/M 10  
146 101 625 Ellie Suhre Red Bud 27:16.87 8:48/M 12  
147 102 90 Natasha Miller Carterville 27:23.82 8:50/M 11  
148 (> 7) 481 Sophia Sabo Mater Dei 27:24.87 8:50/M 11  
149 (> 7) 652 Addi Smedeke Rochester 27:24.97 8:50/M 9  
150 103 53 Natalie Page Breese Central 27:26.40 8:51/M 11  
151 104 731 Jessica Wilson St. Anthony 27:26.47 8:51/M 12  
152 (< 5) 352 Tiffany Young Herrin 27:28.38 8:52/M 12  
153 105 138 Emma Groetecke Columbia 27:30.41 8:52/M 12  
154 (> 7) 421 Miranda Schmiskie Mascoutah 27:37.30 8:55/M 11  
155 106 518 Kali Heggemeier Nashville 27:40.52 8:55/M 9  
156 (> 7) 405 Amiya Cleveland Mascoutah 27:43.42 8:56/M 11  
157 (> 7) 47 Riley Fisher Breese Central 27:46.63 8:57/M 11  
158 107 778 Kadence Bockhorn Steeleville 27:49.56 8:58/M 10  
159 (> 7) 56 Emma Wesselmann Breese Central 27:52.63 8:59/M 11  
160 (< 5) 811 Avery Huffman Wesclin 27:53.57 9:00/M 9  
161 (> 7) 273 Megan Weilmuenster Freeburg 27:55.95 9:00/M 11  
162 (> 7) 472 Haley Castillo Mater Dei 27:56.45 9:01/M 11  
163 (> 7) 568 Paige Epplin Pinckneyville 27:57.39 9:01/M 11  
164 (> 7) 272 Paige Wagner Freeburg 27:59.90 9:02/M 10  
165 (> 7) 418 Gwyneth Martin Mascoutah 28:01.12 9:02/M 12  
166 (> 7) 251 Carli Gorka Freeburg 28:04.32 9:03/M 9  
167 (< 5) 388 Emma Walker Marissa 28:09.52 9:05/M 11  
168 (> 7) 646 Jessica Hughes Rochester 28:10.27 9:05/M 11  
169 (> 7) 270 Alexis Vogel Freeburg 28:10.63 9:05/M 10  
170 108 716 Daira Sangurima Sparta 28:13.00 9:06/M 9  
171 109 621 Mackenzie Hahn Red Bud 28:14.20 9:06/M 11  
172 110 767 Lexi Pfeiffer Staunton 28:18.06 9:08/M 9  
173 (> 7) 260 Shea Nail Freeburg 28:19.91 9:08/M 12  
174 111 523 Lindsey Gossman Nashville 28:19.98 9:08/M 12  
175 (> 7) 588 Rori Wright Pinckneyville 28:21.77 9:09/M 9  
176 (> 7) 752 Emma Reidy St. Teresa 28:26.29 9:10/M 12  
177 (> 7) 473 Mallory Emig Mater Dei 28:35.79 9:13/M 11  
178 112 9 Eris Nelson Althoff Catholic 28:40.75 9:15/M 9  
179 (> 7) 573 Lauren Jackson Pinckneyville 28:47.27 9:17/M 12  
180 (> 7) 643 Isabel Garcia Rochester 28:52.89 9:19/M 11  
181 113 782 Mia Gall Steeleville 28:53.08 9:19/M 10  
182 (> 7) 425 Emma Uptergrove Mascoutah 28:53.90 9:19/M 9  
183 114 629 Anna Wolters Red Bud 28:54.00 9:19/M 9  
184 (> 7) 408 Hailey Cortinas Mascoutah 28:54.11 9:19/M 11  
185 (> 7) 271 Sarah Wachtel Freeburg 28:56.21 9:20/M 11  
186 (< 5) 384 Autumn Gilley Marissa 29:02.74 9:22/M 9  
187 (< 5) 815 Theron Miller Wesclin 29:02.85 9:22/M 12  
188 115 502 Dayana Cruz Murphysboro 29:04.48 9:23/M 11  
189 116 95 Julia Stroud Carterville 29:07.61 9:24/M 12  
190 (> 7) 401 Johanna Angell Mascoutah 29:09.62 9:24/M 9  
191 117 89 Angelina Levins Carterville 29:09.84 9:24/M 9  
192 (< 5) 795 Katie Morwick Valmeyer 29:11.85 9:25/M 11  
193 118 715 Noor Khan Sparta 29:15.53 9:26/M 10  
194 (< 5) 603 Holly Friborg Principia 29:17.40 9:27/M 11  
195 (< 5) 69 Rebecca Schatte Calvary Lutheran 29:21.89 9:28/M 11  
196 (> 7) 411 Analise Garcia Mascoutah 29:22.72 9:28/M 12  
197 119 316 Jocelyn Moles Hamilton County 29:25.24 9:29/M 11  
198 (> 7) 57 Abi Wright Breese Central 29:29.75 9:31/M 12  
199 (< 5) 32 Natalie Nosco Alton Marquette 29:30.76 9:31/M 10  
200 (< 5) 224 Amelia Beltremea Father McGivney Catholic 29:31.04 9:31/M 10  
O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
201 120 319 Kylee Vaughan Hamilton County 29:32.93 9:32/M 11  
202 (> 7) 81 Metali Bahinipati Carterville 29:45.09 9:36/M 12  
203 (> 7) 52 Marissa Markus Breese Central 29:49.70 9:37/M 12  
204 (> 7) 567 Chloe Eisenhauer Pinckneyville 29:54.62 9:39/M 9  
205 (> 7) 84 Peytan Brown Carterville 30:01.06 9:41/M 11  
206 (> 7) 649 Skyler Leichsenring Rochester 30:07.63 9:43/M 10  
207 (> 7) 750 Mya Norred St. Teresa 30:08.30 9:43/M 12  
208 121 505 Paige Jaynes Murphysboro 30:14.68 9:45/M 12  
209 (> 7) 474 Emma Huelskamp Mater Dei 30:15.33 9:45/M 10  
210 (< 5) 306 Lauren Eichholz Gibault 30:19.54 9:47/M 9  
211 (> 7) 82 Abigail Banks Carterville 30:21.99 9:47/M 9  
212 (> 7) 751 Alexis Rayhill St. Teresa 30:26.72 9:49/M 9  
213 122 503 Meghan DaCosse Murphysboro 30:35.07 9:52/M 12  
214 (> 7) 581 Tristyn Morgenstern Pinckneyville 30:38.65 9:53/M 11  
215 (< 5) 123 Mackenzie Jackson Chaffee 30:38.68 9:53/M 11  
216 123 506 Makayla Nagel Murphysboro 30:39.31 9:53/M 10  
217 124 501 Fallon Cochran Murphysboro 30:44.85 9:55/M 12  
218 (> 7) 578 Cheyenne Lynch Pinckneyville 30:48.75 9:56/M 11  
219 125 321 Dacey Webb Hamilton County 30:54.31 9:58/M 10  
220 (< 5) 67 Jordyn Mays Calvary Lutheran 30:56.14 9:59/M 12  
221 (> 7) 249 Quinn Covlin Freeburg 31:03.33 10:01/M 10  
222 126 776 Paige Anderson Steeleville 31:05.50 10:02/M 10  
223 (> 7) 6 Kennadi Hebel Althoff Catholic 31:05.99 10:02/M 9  
224 (> 7) 1 Angelica Brown Althoff Catholic 31:14.70 10:05/M 11  
225 (< 5) 228 Bridget Weeks Father McGivney Catholic 31:15.60 10:05/M 12  
226 (< 5) 688 Eden Dehne Saxony Lutheran 31:16.00 10:05/M 9  
227 (< 5) 182 Darielle Ivory East St. Louis 31:28.30 10:09/M 9  
228 (< 5) 796 Megan Morwick Valmeyer 31:33.73 10:11/M 11  
229 (> 7) 2 Emily Cange Althoff Catholic 31:38.12 10:12/M 10  
230 127 162 Tuesday Ross Dupo 31:40.55 10:13/M 12  
231 (> 7) 261 Mackinzie Nail Freeburg 31:41.00 10:13/M 10  
232 (< 5) 120 Destiny Barbeau Chaffee 31:41.65 10:13/M 12  
233 (< 5) 351 Madison Varner Herrin 31:49.71 10:16/M 10  
234 (> 7) 83 Abby Banovz Carterville 31:59.44 10:19/M 9  
235 128 521 Hanna Niedbalski Nashville 32:08.74 10:22/M 10  
236 129 726 Abby Dietzen St. Anthony 32:11.37 10:23/M 10  
237 (> 7) 426 Isabella Voigt Mascoutah 32:20.23 10:26/M 11  
238 130 507 Lilli Robinson Murphysboro 32:20.96 10:26/M 12  
239 (> 7) 143 Jenna Muehlher Columbia 32:26.58 10:28/M 12  
240 (> 7) 92 Kloey Powell Carterville 32:26.75 10:28/M 9  
241 (> 7) 318 Jordan Tinsley Hamilton County 32:29.89 10:29/M 9  
242 131 701 Ally Helling Southwestern 32:31.75 10:29/M 10  
243 (> 7) 648 Jordan Lauwerens Rochester 32:34.58 10:30/M 11  
244 (> 7) 586 Avery Wilt Pinckneyville 32:35.37 10:31/M 9  
245 (> 7) 584 Faith Smith Pinckneyville 32:40.74 10:32/M 9  
246 (> 7) 322 Brooklyn Welch Hamilton County 32:41.61 10:33/M 10  
247 (< 5) 121 Maddy Glueck Chaffee 32:43.69 10:33/M 10  
248 (> 7) 50 Sydney Klemish Breese Central 32:47.87 10:35/M 9  
249 (< 5) 127 Morgan Stephens Chaffee 32:50.08 10:35/M 12  
250 (< 5) 817 Kavali Tanuvasa-Lole Wesclin 32:56.03 10:37/M 12  
251 (> 7) 12 Annie Pearson Althoff Catholic 33:07.06 10:41/M 12  
252 132 540 Madison Frazier Okawville 33:09.97 10:42/M 10  
253 (> 7) 255 Katelyn Koerber Freeburg 33:10.30 10:42/M 10  
254 (> 7) 141 Nicoll London Columbia 33:26.06 10:47/M 12  
255 133 159 Grace Jelinek Dupo 33:26.31 10:47/M 11  
256 (> 7) 320 Lenora Watt Hamilton County 33:28.92 10:48/M 11  
257 (> 7) 563 Mia Doerflein Pinckneyville 33:37.28 10:51/M 11  
258 (> 7) 522 Caitlynn Pytlinski Nashville 33:41.20 10:52/M 10  
259 (< 5) 375 Ashlynne Webb Lutheran North 34:06.71 11:00/M 12  
260 (> 7) 8 Sierra Kay Misselhorn Althoff Catholic 34:07.43 11:00/M 10  
261 (> 7) 85 Haley Brown Carterville 34:08.02 11:01/M 10  
262 134 781 Tessie Fosnock Steeleville 34:19.11 11:04/M 9  
263 135 161 Tabitha Rendleman Dupo 34:20.28 11:05/M 11  
264 (< 5) 370 Nevaeh Howard Lutheran North 34:24.57 11:06/M 10  
265 (> 7) 94 Deidra Rogers Carterville 34:25.65 11:06/M 10  
266 (< 5) 178 Raven Eastern East St. Louis 35:26.90 11:26/M 11  
267 (> 7) 419 Christinia Pagano Mascoutah 35:36.40 11:29/M 11  
268 (> 7) 7 Isabelle Holas Althoff Catholic 36:50.59 11:53/M 9  
269 (> 7) 515 Micah Arnold Nashville 36:53.20 11:54/M 12  
270 136 542 Tricia Rennegarbe Okawville 37:37.64 12:08/M 11  
271 (> 7) 140 Amanda Koenigstein Columbia 38:12.04 12:19/M 12  
272 (> 7) 564 Maddy Doerflein Pinckneyville 38:37.99 12:27/M 9  
273 137 163 Megan Touchette Dupo 39:07.59 12:37/M 12  
274 (> 7) 574 Katie Koester Pinckneyville 39:21.04 12:42/M 11  
275 (> 7) 269 Audrey Stock Freeburg 40:06.49 12:56/M 10  
276 (< 5) 374 Abby Webb Lutheran North 41:31.41 13:24/M 12  
277 (> 7) 647 Deidre Lacy Rochester 41:41.25 13:27/M 11  
278 (< 5) 31 Ellie Hamberg Alton Marquette 41:43.46 13:27/M 11  
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Boys Varsity 5K

Cross Country

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
1 (< 5) 744 Miki Couch St. Teresa 29:40.26 9:34/M 12  
Top

Team Scores - Girls

Girls MS 3K

Cross Country MS

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Edwardsville Liberty MS 33 2 5 7 8 11 12 38    
Top 5 Times: 1:05:07.15--- Average Time: 13:01.43  
2 Immanuel 84 3 10 20 23 28 188    
Top 5 Times: 1:07:12.56--- Average Time: 13:26.51  
3 Trimpe Middle School 114 14 17 18 25 40 53 66    
Top 5 Times: 1:08:42.63--- Average Time: 13:44.53  
4 Lincoln Middle School 135 15 16 21 32 51 54 55    
Top 5 Times: 1:09:21.29--- Average Time: 13:52.26  
5 Smithton Elementary 187 24 30 41 45 47 57 78    
Top 5 Times: 1:10:50.06--- Average Time: 14:10.01  
6 Aviston Elementary 216 26 29 37 42 82    
Top 5 Times: 1:11:47.69--- Average Time: 14:21.54  
7 Mascoutah MS 220 6 22 59 65 68 73 76    
Top 5 Times: 1:11:11.64--- Average Time: 14:14.33  
8 Saint Clare 243 1 9 61 64 108 149 176    
Top 5 Times: 1:11:25.90--- Average Time: 14:17.18  
9 Freeburg Jr. High XC 269 27 43 60 67 72 94 98    
Top 5 Times: 1:12:46.85--- Average Time: 14:33.37  
10 O'fallon First Baptist MS 275 4 35 74 79 83 101 106    
Top 5 Times: 1:12:49.31--- Average Time: 14:33.86  
11 Millstadt 160 305 13 34 46 103 109 133 137    
Top 5 Times: 1:14:22.62--- Average Time: 14:52.52  
12 Wolf Branch 307 33 48 69 71 86 92 97    
Top 5 Times: 1:14:00.93--- Average Time: 14:48.19  
13 St. Mary's 384 31 58 63 85 147 178 196    
Top 5 Times: 1:16:42.38--- Average Time: 15:20.48  
14 Evansville Attendance Center 431 19 39 70 128 175 179    
Top 5 Times: 1:18:43.29--- Average Time: 15:44.66  
15 PINCKNEYVILLE CCSD204 449 36 75 91 104 143 150    
Top 5 Times: 1:18:56.79--- Average Time: 15:47.36  
16 Maryville Christian MS 480 80 87 88 100 125 140 141    
Top 5 Times: 1:19:34.60--- Average Time: 15:54.92  
17 Zion Lutheran School 509 52 56 102 127 172 183 193    
Top 5 Times: 1:20:53.23--- Average Time: 16:10.65  
18 Christ the King (Co-Op) 519 50 107 110 118 134 153 169    
Top 5 Times: 1:20:52.14--- Average Time: 16:10.43  
19 Emge Eagles 557 81 95 113 132 136 167 168    
Top 5 Times: 1:22:17.69--- Average Time: 16:27.54  
20 Staunton Terriers 562 44 77 120 156 165 177    
Top 5 Times: 1:22:44.11--- Average Time: 16:32.82  
21 Steeleville Junior High 588 93 105 117 135 138 158 182    
Top 5 Times: 1:23:10.50--- Average Time: 16:38.10  
22 Dupo Middle School 592 96 112 115 130 139 163 208    
Top 5 Times: 1:23:17.71--- Average Time: 16:39.54  
23 St. Paul Lutheran School Hamel 625 90 119 126 129 161 194 206    
Top 5 Times: 1:24:20.99--- Average Time: 16:52.20  
24 Immaculate Conception School 638 111 116 122 144 145 146 148    
Top 5 Times: 1:24:31.85--- Average Time: 16:54.37  
25 St. Johns Lutheran (Red Bud) 691 62 84 173 174 198    
Top 5 Times: 1:29:26.57--- Average Time: 17:53.31  
26 St. Teresa Catholic School 734 49 131 166 189 199 205    
Top 5 Times: 1:31:37.71--- Average Time: 18:19.54  
27 St. John/St. Joseph XC team 765 123 124 142 186 190 191    
Top 5 Times: 1:30:38.73--- Average Time: 18:07.75  
28 IMMANUEL LUTHERAN SCHOOL 786 114 151 154 164 203 204    
Top 5 Times: 1:33:01.81--- Average Time: 18:36.36  
29 Whiteside Middle School 814 99 170 180 181 184 195 200    
Top 5 Times: 1:33:17.85--- Average Time: 18:39.57  
30 Mason/Clark 818 89 159 162 201 207    
Top 5 Times: 1:38:48.74--- Average Time: 19:45.75  
31 Altamont Lutheran Interparish 820 121 157 160 185 197 209    
Top 5 Times: 1:33:51.95--- Average Time: 18:46.39  
32 Immanuel, Okawville 857 152 155 171 187 192 202    
Top 5 Times: 1:34:48.32--- Average Time: 18:57.66  
Inc. Good Shepherd Lutheran MS 4 finishers    
Inc. Holy Childhood School 3 finishers    
Inc. Holy Cross Collinsville 2 finishers    
Inc. Lebanon Middle School 2 finishers    
Inc. Marissa Junior High School 4 finishers    
Inc. Okawville Junior High 1 finishers    
Inc. Pontiac Junior High 1 finishers    
Inc. Roxana MS 3 finishers    
Inc. Saint Paul's Lutheran School 1 finishers    
Inc. Southwestern MS 2 finishers    
Inc. St. James Catholic-Millstadt 4 finishers    
Inc. St. Rose Elementary 4 finishers    
Inc. Trinity Lutheran (Red Bud) 1 finishers    
Inc. Trinity Lutheran Edwardsville 4 finishers    
Top

Team Scores - Girls

Girls Varsity 5K

Cross Country

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Mascoutah 83 3 17 19 21 23 25 40    
Top 5 Times: 1:53:56.16--- Average Time: 22:47.23  
2 Freeburg 112 2 9 30 33 38 42 48    
Top 5 Times: 1:54:06.50--- Average Time: 22:49.30  
3 Mater Dei 126 16 18 22 26 44 47 56    
Top 5 Times: 1:57:22.56--- Average Time: 23:28.51  
4 St. Teresa 144 6 11 24 45 58 59 89    
Top 5 Times: 1:56:54.09--- Average Time: 23:22.82  
5 Pinckneyville 214 10 32 50 60 62 65 72    
Top 5 Times: 2:00:47.40--- Average Time: 24:09.48  
6 Rochester 234 7 41 54 57 75 78 86    
Top 5 Times: 2:00:32.67--- Average Time: 24:06.53  
7 Staunton 251 1 29 46 85 90 110    
Top 5 Times: 1:59:48.16--- Average Time: 23:57.63  
8 Columbia 260 34 39 53 61 73 88 105    
Top 5 Times: 2:02:37.40--- Average Time: 24:31.48  
9 Althoff Catholic 260 13 15 64 74 94 100 112    
Top 5 Times: 2:03:00.23--- Average Time: 24:36.05  
10 Breese Central 270 5 51 68 69 77 80 103    
Top 5 Times: 2:01:41.71--- Average Time: 24:20.34  
11 Hamilton County 284 4 28 36 97 119 120 125    
Top 5 Times: 2:05:23.71--- Average Time: 25:04.74  
12 Okawville 311 8 35 37 99 132 136    
Top 5 Times: 2:09:42.23--- Average Time: 25:56.45  
13 Nashville 315 27 31 55 96 106 111 128    
Top 5 Times: 2:06:52.34--- Average Time: 25:22.47  
14 St. Anthony 343 20 52 83 84 104 129    
Top 5 Times: 2:07:24.67--- Average Time: 25:28.93  
15 Sparta 343 12 14 91 108 118    
Top 5 Times: 2:09:34.17--- Average Time: 25:54.83  
16 Carterville 379 63 66 67 81 102 116 117    
Top 5 Times: 2:08:17.28--- Average Time: 25:39.46  
17 Red Bud 414 43 79 82 101 109 114    
Top 5 Times: 2:11:06.71--- Average Time: 26:13.34  
18 Southwestern 443 70 71 76 95 131    
Top 5 Times: 2:15:18.52--- Average Time: 27:03.70  
19 Dupo 488 49 87 92 127 133 135 137    
Top 5 Times: 2:22:55.29--- Average Time: 28:35.06  
20 Steeleville 537 93 98 107 113 126 134    
Top 5 Times: 2:21:42.44--- Average Time: 28:20.49  
21 Murphysboro 605 115 121 122 123 124 130    
Top 5 Times: 2:31:18.39--- Average Time: 30:15.68  
Inc. Alton Marquette 4 finishers    
Inc. Calvary Lutheran 4 finishers    
Inc. Chaffee 4 finishers    
Inc. East St. Louis 4 finishers    
Inc. Father McGivney Catholic 3 finishers    
Inc. First Baptist Academy 1 finishers    
Inc. Gibault 2 finishers    
Inc. Herrin 4 finishers    
Inc. Lutheran North 4 finishers    
Inc. Marissa 4 finishers    
Inc. Newton 1 finishers    
Inc. Principia 2 finishers    
Inc. Saxony Lutheran 4 finishers    
Inc. Valmeyer 2 finishers    
Inc. Webber 1 finishers    
Inc. Wesclin 4 finishers    
Top

Team Scores - Girls

Boys Varsity 5K

Cross Country

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
Inc. St. Teresa 1 finishers    
 
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

Girls MS 3K

Cross Country MS

Team - Edwardsville Liberty MS

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 33

Team Score (times): 1:05:07.15

Ave Time:13:01.43

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 908 Maya Lueking 8 2 2 12:33.42 12:33.42 0:11.89
2 912 Dylan Peel 8 5 7 13:01.40 25:34.82 0:39.87
3 894 Sydney Chong 8 7 14 13:06.33 38:41.15 0:44.80
4 897 Olivia Coll 8 8 22 13:07.26 51:48.41 0:45.73
5 910 Macie McNece 7 11 33 13:18.74 1:05:07.15 0:57.21
6 923 Alyssa Wise 8 (12) (45) 13:21.44 1:18:28.59 0:59.91
7 916 Madison Popelar 6 (38) (83) 14:13.20 1:32:41.79 1:51.67
8 914 Maggie Pifer 8 More Than 7   14:22.73 1:47:04.52 2:01.20
9 920 Lola Thomas 6 More Than 7   15:11.84 2:02:16.36 2:50.31
10 907 Nadia Kuhlman 7 More Than 7   15:12.57 2:17:28.93 2:51.04
11 904 Gabriella Hill 7 More Than 7   15:16.14 2:32:45.07 2:54.61
12 918 Wren Rowe 7 More Than 7   15:51.15 2:48:36.22 3:29.62
13 909 Bailey Mayhew 6 More Than 7   15:51.18 3:04:27.40 3:29.65
14 899 AnnaBella DeAvila 7 More Than 7   15:58.30 3:20:25.70 3:36.77
15 895 Avery Cline 8 More Than 7   16:06.76 3:36:32.46 3:45.23
16 896 Delaney Cochran 7 More Than 7   16:22.54 3:52:55.00 4:01.01
17 902 Alayna Garman 7 More Than 7   16:24.96 4:09:19.96 4:03.43
18 917 Madeline Redden 6 More Than 7   16:25.38 4:25:45.34 4:03.85
19 922 Audrey White 7 More Than 7   16:42.15 4:42:27.49 4:20.62
20 911 Margaret Paty 8 More Than 7   17:00.50 4:59:27.99 4:38.97
21 903 Evie Hawkes 6 More Than 7   17:26.54 5:16:54.53 5:05.01
22 913 Skyler Perry 6 More Than 7   17:57.77 5:34:52.30 5:36.24
23 921 Grace Weis 7 More Than 7   18:57.37 5:53:49.67 6:35.84
24 898 Lillian Cramsey 7 More Than 7   19:08.96 6:12:58.63 6:47.43
25 893 Lulamae Bennett 6 More Than 7   19:31.94 6:32:30.57 7:10.41
26 925 Hilary Zheng 7 More Than 7   19:32.86 6:52:03.43 7:11.33
27 906 Althea Knolhoff 6 More Than 7   20:07.21 7:12:10.64 7:45.68
28 915 Aurora Pilkington 8 More Than 7   20:33.09 7:32:43.73 8:11.56
29 901 Addie Garde 6 More Than 7   33:50.31 8:06:34.04 21:28.78

Team - Immanuel

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 84

Team Score (times): 1:07:12.56

Ave Time:13:26.51

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1122 Ava Breuer 7 3 3 12:36.75 12:36.75 0:15.22
2 1121 Ella Bredensteiner 7 10 13 13:18.66 25:55.41 0:57.13
3 1123 Reagan Govero 6 20 33 13:40.85 39:36.26 1:19.32
4 1120 Melaina Beilsmith 6 23 56 13:45.17 53:21.43 1:23.64
5 1125 Brianna Krueger 5 28 84 13:51.13 1:07:12.56 1:29.60
6 1124 Admire Jerelds 5 (188) (272) 20:00.86 1:27:13.42 7:39.33

Team - Trimpe Middle School

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 114

Team Score (times): 1:08:42.63

Ave Time:13:44.53

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1712 Avari Combes 8 14 14 13:27.81 13:27.81 1:06.28
2 1717 Delaney Griffin 6 17 31 13:36.13 27:03.94 1:14.60
3 1716 Kinley Govero 6 18 49 13:37.40 40:41.34 1:15.87
4 1711 Meredith Brueckner 7 25 74 13:46.72 54:28.06 1:25.19
5 1714 Marlee Durbin 6 40 114 14:14.57 1:08:42.63 1:53.04
6 1724 Claire Shaw 6 (53) (167) 14:34.96 1:23:17.59 2:13.43
7 1723 Shelby Quick 8 (66) (233) 14:49.33 1:38:06.92 2:27.80
8 1718 Riley Harshbarger 6 More Than 7   16:39.59 1:54:46.51 4:18.06
9 1715 Aubrey Falk 7 More Than 7   16:43.42 2:11:29.93 4:21.89
10 1722 Petyon Minner 7 More Than 7   18:38.11 2:30:08.04 6:16.58
11 1726 Noa Zimmerman 7 More Than 7   21:59.41 2:52:07.45 9:37.88
12 1725 Taylor Stanford 8 More Than 7   25:30.17 3:17:37.62 13:08.64
13 1720 Tazaia Kruckeberg 8 More Than 7   25:36.41 3:43:14.03 13:14.88

Team - Lincoln Middle School

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 135

Team Score (times): 1:09:21.29

Ave Time:13:52.26

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1175 Belle Horsfall 8 15 15 13:30.31 13:30.31 1:08.78
2 1171 Whitney Dyckman 8 16 31 13:35.29 27:05.60 1:13.76
3 1169 Brynn Arico 8 21 52 13:43.74 40:49.34 1:22.21
4 1183 Emma Patrick 8 32 84 13:59.20 54:48.54 1:37.67
5 1174 Emily Hagedorn 7 51 135 14:32.75 1:09:21.29 2:11.22
6 1172 Kaitlyn Flannery 6 (54) (189) 14:35.26 1:23:56.55 2:13.73
7 1170 Morgan Bielicke 8 (55) (244) 14:35.45 1:38:32.00 2:13.92
8 1178 Lily McClain 8 More Than 7   14:41.77 1:53:13.77 2:20.24
9 1179 Ella McDonald 6 More Than 7   14:56.21 2:08:09.98 2:34.68
10 1187 Alissa West 7 More Than 7   15:30.33 2:23:40.31 3:08.80
11 1185 Maya Taylor 7 More Than 7   16:32.92 2:40:13.23 4:11.39
12 1180 Isabelle Mize 6 More Than 7   16:39.41 2:56:52.64 4:17.88
13 1182 Samantha Patrick 7 More Than 7   16:49.24 3:13:41.88 4:27.71
14 1176 Annaliese Kerpan 7 More Than 7   16:54.44 3:30:36.32 4:32.91
15 1173 Ella Grace Glisson 7 More Than 7   16:58.39 3:47:34.71 4:36.86
16 1184 Alexa Rosales 6 More Than 7   19:36.43 4:07:11.14 7:14.90

Team - Smithton Elementary

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 187

Team Score (times): 1:10:50.06

Ave Time:14:10.01

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1541 Kate Whitworth 5 24 24 13:45.99 13:45.99 1:24.46
2 1540 Anne Marie Trentman 6 30 54 13:57.36 27:43.35 1:35.83
3 1538 Jordyn Spanley 6 41 95 14:17.30 42:00.65 1:55.77
4 1530 Addie Hesseldenz 5 45 140 14:23.45 56:24.10 2:01.92
5 1527 Adeline Chandler 5 47 187 14:25.96 1:10:50.06 2:04.43
6 1534 Heidi Parke 7 (57) (244) 14:36.16 1:25:26.22 2:14.63
7 1537 Jenna Spanley 8 (78) (322) 15:22.06 1:40:48.28 3:00.53
8 1535 Ella Pfeiffer 6 More Than 7   15:30.47 1:56:18.75 3:08.94
9 1531 Addison Hubbard 7 More Than 7   15:35.40 2:11:54.15 3:13.87
10 1533 Avery O'conor 5 More Than 7   15:39.16 2:27:33.31 3:17.63
11 1536 Macey Reis 5 More Than 7   15:49.59 2:43:22.90 3:28.06
12 1539 Lauren Sutherland 7 More Than 7   15:57.21 2:59:20.11 3:35.68
13 1526 Clara Carter 5 More Than 7   16:24.40 3:15:44.51 4:02.87
14 1542 Ella Wright 6 More Than 7   16:36.21 3:32:20.72 4:14.68
15 1528 Grace Colgan 7 More Than 7   17:03.12 3:49:23.84 4:41.59
16 1525 Maggie Brown 8 More Than 7   18:15.10 4:07:38.94 5:53.57
17 1529 Hailey Deese 5 More Than 7   18:20.95 4:25:59.89 5:59.42

Team - Aviston Elementary

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 216

Team Score (times): 1:11:47.69

Ave Time:14:21.54

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 852 Ava Millard 7 26 26 13:48.42 13:48.42 1:26.89
2 854 Kylie Rakers 6 29 55 13:53.77 27:42.19 1:32.24
3 851 Tori Kampwerth 7 37 92 14:11.98 41:54.17 1:50.45
4 850 Alyssa Jansen 7 42 134 14:20.11 56:14.28 1:58.58
5 855 Elyse Strader 8 82 216 15:33.41 1:11:47.69 3:11.88

Team - Mascoutah MS

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 220

Team Score (times): 1:11:11.64

Ave Time:14:14.33

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1306 Ava Ellis 6 6 6 13:01.87 13:01.87 0:40.34
2 1314 Amelia Martin 8 22 28 13:43.80 26:45.67 1:22.27
3 1310 Zoey Kohring 8 59 87 14:45.12 41:30.79 2:23.59
4 1299 Alyssa Benson 7 65 152 14:48.93 56:19.72 2:27.40
5 1307 Katen Fredin 6 68 220 14:51.92 1:11:11.64 2:30.39
6 1300 Emma Benton 7 (73) (293) 15:00.83 1:26:12.47 2:39.30
7 1309 Ava Kimmle 7 (76) (369) 15:21.01 1:41:33.48 2:59.48
8 1303 Margaret Conroy 7 More Than 7   15:25.80 1:56:59.28 3:04.27
9 1312 Lauren Lundeby 6 More Than 7   15:26.51 2:12:25.79 3:04.98
10 1319 Emma Price 6 More Than 7   15:47.91 2:28:13.70 3:26.38
11 1304 Mya Cortinas 7 More Than 7   15:49.17 2:44:02.87 3:27.64
12 1301 Allie Bower 7 More Than 7   15:55.29 2:59:58.16 3:33.76
13 1321 Paiton Waggoner 7 More Than 7   16:04.29 3:16:02.45 3:42.76
14 1318 Grace Perryman 7 More Than 7   16:06.91 3:32:09.36 3:45.38
15 1320 Annsley Silvia 8 More Than 7   16:17.56 3:48:26.92 3:56.03
16 1316 Hannah Medler 6 More Than 7   16:30.60 4:04:57.52 4:09.07
17 1298 Grace Angell 7 More Than 7   17:06.16 4:22:03.68 4:44.63
18 1317 Kade Miller 7 More Than 7   17:17.55 4:39:21.23 4:56.02
19 1313 Adrianna Magallanez 6 More Than 7   19:09.86 4:58:31.09 6:48.33
20 1311 Caillesca Lopez 6 More Than 7   19:22.75 5:17:53.84 7:01.22
21 1308 Julia Henderson 7 More Than 7   19:39.88 5:37:33.72 7:18.35
22 1302 Isabela Busbea 8 More Than 7   22:29.50 6:00:03.22 10:07.97

Team - Saint Clare

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 243

Team Score (times): 1:11:25.90

Ave Time:14:17.18

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1509 Elena Rybak 7 1 1 12:21.53 12:21.53 0:00.00
2 1507 Amanda Fischer 6 9 10 13:13.67 25:35.20 0:52.14
3 1505 Molly Distler 7 61 71 14:46.91 40:22.11 2:25.38
4 1510 Audrey Smith 8 64 135 14:47.97 55:10.08 2:26.44
5 1508 Caroline Jansen 6 108 243 16:15.82 1:11:25.90 3:54.29
6 1506 Reece Distler 6 (149) (392) 17:50.32 1:29:16.22 5:28.79
7 1504 Keegan Brown 5 (176) (568) 19:10.88 1:48:27.10 6:49.35

Team - Freeburg Jr. High XC

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 269

Team Score (times): 1:12:46.85

Ave Time:14:33.37

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1033 Becca Marler 6 27 27 13:49.93 13:49.93 1:28.40
2 1032 Emily Hock 8 43 70 14:20.38 28:10.31 1:58.85
3 1029 Payton Garland 6 60 130 14:45.77 42:56.08 2:24.24
4 1036 Gracie Mullins 8 67 197 14:50.71 57:46.79 2:29.18
5 1041 Claire Schopp 8 72 269 15:00.06 1:12:46.85 2:38.53
6 1031 Malaina Hickey 8 (94) (363) 15:48.53 1:28:35.38 3:27.00
7 1035 Isabell Mueller 6 (98) (461) 15:59.06 1:44:34.44 3:37.53
8 1028 Lilly Garland 5 More Than 7   16:04.23 2:00:38.67 3:42.70
9 1034 Lilly McClure 5 More Than 7   16:07.22 2:16:45.89 3:45.69
10 1040 Payton Pierce 6 More Than 7   16:31.98 2:33:17.87 4:10.45
11 1042 Taylor Thompson 6 More Than 7   18:25.83 2:51:43.70 6:04.30
12 1037 Megan Nail 8 More Than 7   18:36.45 3:10:20.15 6:14.92
13 1027 Lauren Biebel 7 More Than 7   18:46.63 3:29:06.78 6:25.10
14 1044 Hailey Wood 7 More Than 7   19:09.72 3:48:16.50 6:48.19
15 1039 Taylor Patterson 5 More Than 7   20:52.25 4:09:08.75 8:30.72
16 1043 Avery Wittenauer 5 More Than 7   22:37.61 4:31:46.36 10:16.08
17 1045 Sophia Yankey 8 More Than 7   23:34.48 4:55:20.84 11:12.95

Team - O'fallon First Baptist MS

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 275

Team Score (times): 1:12:49.31

Ave Time:14:33.86

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1445 Ellie Seifferth 8 4 4 12:38.30 12:38.30 0:16.77
2 1447 Addison Thornburg 6 35 39 14:09.80 26:48.10 1:48.27
3 1450 Maddie Wick 8 74 113 15:01.37 41:49.47 2:39.84
4 1444 Gabriela Nava 7 79 192 15:25.96 57:15.43 3:04.43
5 1443 Isabela Nava 7 83 275 15:33.88 1:12:49.31 3:12.35
6 1437 Lexie Henschel 4 (101) (376) 16:05.61 1:28:54.92 3:44.08
7 1435 Brooke Broyles 4 (106) (482) 16:13.32 1:45:08.24 3:51.79
8 1441 Lucy Milford 4 More Than 7   17:55.69 2:03:03.93 5:34.16
9 1440 Reese Milford 7 More Than 7   18:01.09 2:21:05.02 5:39.56
10 1439 Clara Lipe 6 More Than 7   18:15.75 2:39:20.77 5:54.22
11 1438 Sarah Hull 5 More Than 7   18:24.13 2:57:44.90 6:02.60
12 1434 Kiley Brinkman 4 More Than 7   18:24.67 3:16:09.57 6:03.14
13 1442 Daisy Mitchell 5 More Than 7   19:28.91 3:35:38.48 7:07.38

Team - Millstadt 160

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 305

Team Score (times): 1:14:22.62

Ave Time:14:52.52

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1409 Josie Coughlin 5 13 13 13:23.37 13:23.37 1:01.84
2 1418 Ada Walker 8 34 47 14:09.42 27:32.79 1:47.89
3 1414 Madison Harper 8 46 93 14:23.94 41:56.73 2:02.41
4 1412 Lizzy Elliott 8 103 196 16:09.75 58:06.48 3:48.22
5 1415 Ava Lock 5 109 305 16:16.14 1:14:22.62 3:54.61
6 1411 Olivia Eiskant 8 (133) (438) 17:11.11 1:31:33.73 4:49.58
7 1410 Elle Dube 5 (137) (575) 17:21.50 1:48:55.23 4:59.97
8 1417 Maelyn Vogel 5 More Than 7   17:23.81 2:06:19.04 5:02.28
9 1416 Selena Torres 8 More Than 7   22:12.48 2:28:31.52 9:50.95
10 1419 Jehnia Williams 8 More Than 7   27:39.66 2:56:11.18 15:18.13

Team - Wolf Branch

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 307

Team Score (times): 1:14:00.93

Ave Time:14:48.19

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1796 Ava Menzter 7 33 33 14:03.21 14:03.21 1:41.68
2 1794 Ariel Laker 8 48 81 14:26.87 28:30.08 2:05.34
3 1797 Annabel Seneczyn 7 69 150 14:55.31 43:25.39 2:33.78
4 1788 Mia Benyr 5 71 221 14:58.40 58:23.79 2:36.87
5 1798 Savannah Servos 5 86 307 15:37.14 1:14:00.93 3:15.61
6 1793 Addison Keck 7 (92) (399) 15:46.01 1:29:46.94 3:24.48
7 1792 Isabel Jacob 6 (97) (496) 15:58.61 1:45:45.55 3:37.08
8 1791 Sophie Hodapp 5 More Than 7   16:09.48 2:01:55.03 3:47.95
9 1790 Avery Gansauer 7 More Than 7   16:18.73 2:18:13.76 3:57.20
10 1795 Riley McCrary 5 More Than 7   21:39.59 2:39:53.35 9:18.06

Team - St. Mary's

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 384

Team Score (times): 1:16:42.38

Ave Time:15:20.48

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1605 Monica Klockenkemper 6 31 31 13:58.56 13:58.56 1:37.03
2 1607 Alex Stephan 5 58 89 14:41.70 28:40.26 2:20.17
3 1602 Lilly Hannigan 5 63 152 14:47.74 43:28.00 2:26.21
4 1603 Isabel Hough 5 85 237 15:36.46 59:04.46 3:14.93
5 1601 Isabel Downey 6 147 384 17:37.92 1:16:42.38 5:16.39
6 1604 Emma Hough 5 (178) (562) 19:22.95 1:36:05.33 7:01.42
7 1606 Sarah Moehn 5 (196) (758) 20:56.57 1:57:01.90 8:35.04

Team - Evansville Attendance Center

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 431

Team Score (times): 1:18:43.29

Ave Time:15:44.66

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1011 Courtney Drake 7 19 19 13:40.32 13:40.32 1:18.79
2 1016 Lily Tejada 6 39 58 14:14.07 27:54.39 1:52.54
3 1014 Kenzie Pierce 7 70 128 14:56.32 42:50.71 2:34.79
4 1015 Maddie Schulein 7 128 256 16:56.89 59:47.60 4:35.36
5 1013 Briann Orella 7 175 431 18:55.69 1:18:43.29 6:34.16
6 1017 Abby Zweigart 8 (179) (610) 19:25.33 1:38:08.62 7:03.80

Team - PINCKNEYVILLE CCSD204

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 449

Team Score (times): 1:18:56.79

Ave Time:15:47.36

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1481 Vanessa Teel 7 36 36 14:11.35 14:11.35 1:49.82
2 1480 Gia Pasquino 6 75 111 15:18.43 29:29.78 2:56.90
3 1479 Kris Kreger 8 91 202 15:44.97 45:14.75 3:23.44
4 1477 Katie Jackson 8 104 306 16:11.49 1:01:26.24 3:49.96
5 1476 Kinlee Howell 4 143 449 17:30.55 1:18:56.79 5:09.02
6 1478 Aubrey Keller 4 (150) (599) 17:50.38 1:36:47.17 5:28.85

Team - Maryville Christian MS

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 480

Team Score (times): 1:19:34.60

Ave Time:15:54.92

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1265 Rachel Strahm 5 80 80 15:27.77 15:27.77 3:06.24
2 1268 Jaiden Zook 8 87 167 15:38.10 31:05.87 3:16.57
3 1263 Landry Penn 5 88 255 15:39.89 46:45.76 3:18.36
4 1264 Libby Strahm 7 100 355 16:03.81 1:02:49.57 3:42.28
5 1261 Chloe Jones 3 125 480 16:45.03 1:19:34.60 4:23.50
6 1259 Natalie Heaton 4 (140) (620) 17:25.34 1:36:59.94 5:03.81
7 1256 Carson Geiler 4 (141) (761) 17:25.93 1:54:25.87 5:04.40
8 1267 Brie Wilson 3 More Than 7   17:38.09 2:12:03.96 5:16.56
9 1269 Josie Zook 4 More Than 7   18:27.76 2:30:31.72 6:06.23
10 1258 Kelsey Gillihan 3 More Than 7   18:29.67 2:49:01.39 6:08.14
11 1260 Micah Hendrick 7 More Than 7   18:55.94 3:07:57.33 6:34.41
12 1257 Ady Gentemann 4 More Than 7   18:56.98 3:26:54.31 6:35.45
13 1253 Ava Brandt 7 More Than 7   19:14.91 3:46:09.22 6:53.38
14 1254 Hannah Cullen 4 More Than 7   20:15.93 4:06:25.15 7:54.40
15 1255 Caroline Duke 4 More Than 7   20:52.77 4:27:17.92 8:31.24

Team - Zion Lutheran School

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 509

Team Score (times): 1:20:53.23

Ave Time:16:10.65

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1822 Taylor Green 7 52 52 14:34.39 14:34.39 2:12.86
2 1821 Macie Dill 6 56 108 14:36.07 29:10.46 2:14.54
3 1823 Claire Haynes 5 102 210 16:08.23 45:18.69 3:46.70
4 1818 Sara Bates 5 127 337 16:47.31 1:02:06.00 4:25.78
5 1832 Lorelai Young 7 172 509 18:47.23 1:20:53.23 6:25.70
6 1827 Ella Moore 5 (183) (692) 19:33.88 1:40:27.11 7:12.35
7 1830 Caroline Stelling 6 (193) (885) 20:31.17 2:00:58.28 8:09.64
8 1831 Isobel Stuhlsatz 5 More Than 7   20:32.02 2:21:30.30 8:10.49
9 1829 Hanley Rue 4 More Than 7   20:34.21 2:42:04.51 8:12.68
10 1819 Maleah Boyer 4 More Than 7   25:04.72 3:07:09.23 12:43.19

Team - Christ the King (Co-Op)

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 519

Team Score (times): 1:20:52.14

Ave Time:16:10.43

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 867 Kyra Kersting 5 50 50 14:30.93 14:30.93 2:09.40
2 869 Molly Sanchez 5 107 157 16:14.07 30:45.00 3:52.54
3 866 Lucia Hassebrock 5 110 267 16:18.60 47:03.60 3:57.07
4 868 Macey Koehn 5 118 385 16:33.42 1:03:37.02 4:11.89
5 871 Janelle Wray 6 134 519 17:15.12 1:20:52.14 4:53.59
6 864 Mary Bracco 7 (153) (672) 17:56.60 1:38:48.74 5:35.07
7 865 Heidi Bruce 5 (169) (841) 18:37.38 1:57:26.12 6:15.85

Team - Emge Eagles

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (places): 557

Team Score (times): 1:22:17.69

Ave Time:16:27.54

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 995 Jacklyn Calhoun 7 81 81 15:29.42 15:29.42 3:07.89
2 993 Myra Blue 7 95 176 15:58.04 31:27.46 3:36.51
3 998 Elena Lopez 8 113 289 16:22.54 47:50.00 4:01.01
4 997 Emma Hagen 7 132 421 17:09.18 1:04:59.18 4:47.65
5 992 Ava Birkner 5 136 557 17:18.51 1:22:17.69 4:56.98
6 999 Cheyenne Smith 5 (167) (724) 18:29.72 1:40:47.41 6:08.19
7 994 Kimora Blue 5 (168) (892) 18:29.98 1:59:17.39 6:08.45
8 1000 Ja'riyah Tillaman 5 More Than 7   19:09.45 2:18:26.84 6:47.92
9 996 Saniyah Edwards 5 More Than 7   21:30.74 2:39:57.58 9:09.21
10 1002 Benet Wilson 8 More Than 7   24:12.47 3:04:10.05 11:50.94

Team - Staunton Terriers

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (places): 562

Team Score (times): 1:22:44.11

Ave Time:16:32.82

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1650 Gianna Bianco 7 44 44 14:21.38 14:21.38 1:59.85
2 1656 Mallory Lucykow 6 77 121 15:22.01 29:43.39 3:00.48
3 1655 Lydia LaRosa 5 120 241 16:34.23 46:17.62 4:12.70
4 1651 Payton Boster 6 156 397 17:59.49 1:04:17.11 5:37.96
5 1657 Alyssa Ridens 6 165 562 18:27.00 1:22:44.11 6:05.47
6 1654 Bryanna Langer 6 (177) (739) 19:16.05 1:42:00.16 6:54.52

Team - Steeleville Junior High

Finish Position - 21

Team Score (places): 588

Team Score (times): 1:23:10.50

Ave Time:16:38.10

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1670 Aubrianna Bockhorn 8 93 93 15:47.49 15:47.49 3:25.96
2 1679 Rylan Reiss 5 105 198 16:11.98 31:59.47 3:50.45
3 1673 Jaycee Conder 5 117 315 16:31.74 48:31.21 4:10.21
4 1671 Peyton Bockhorn 8 135 450 17:16.36 1:05:47.57 4:54.83
5 1675 Lily Hepp 5 138 588 17:22.93 1:23:10.50 5:01.40
6 1684 Madilyn Yates 6 (158) (746) 18:08.26 1:41:18.76 5:46.73
7 1681 Maddie Tretter 5 (182) (928) 19:32.23 2:00:50.99 7:10.70
8 1678 Kamryn Patterson 5 More Than 7   20:09.16 2:21:00.15 7:47.63
9 1676 Jaelyn Leeper 4 More Than 7   21:14.15 2:42:14.30 8:52.62
10 1682 Ella Tripp 5 More Than 7   21:28.17 3:03:42.47 9:06.64
11 1677 Libby Park 4 More Than 7   24:36.35 3:28:18.82 12:14.82

Team - Dupo Middle School

Finish Position - 22

Team Score (places): 592

Team Score (times): 1:23:17.71

Ave Time:16:39.54

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 884 Charlee Lumpkins 7 96 96 15:58.54 15:58.54 3:37.01
2 889 Allison Taylor 7 112 208 16:22.04 32:20.58 4:00.51
3 885 Page Mushaney 8 115 323 16:29.47 48:50.05 4:07.94
4 886 Tonya Rivas 6 130 453 17:04.21 1:05:54.26 4:42.68
5 883 Abby Lucy 8 139 592 17:23.45 1:23:17.71 5:01.92
6 888 August Ross 8 (163) (755) 18:19.13 1:41:36.84 5:57.60
7 887 Lynette Rivas 6 (208) (963) 25:10.84 2:06:47.68 12:49.31

Team - St. Paul Lutheran School Hamel

Finish Position - 23

Team Score (places): 625

Team Score (times): 1:24:20.99

Ave Time:16:52.20

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1615 Mary Curtis 8 90 90 15:42.95 15:42.95 3:21.42
2 1620 Ella Schnare 7 119 209 16:33.74 32:16.69 4:12.21
3 1614 Thea Ball 6 126 335 16:46.62 49:03.31 4:25.09
4 1618 Alayna Schnare 4 129 464 17:00.33 1:06:03.64 4:38.80
5 1619 Kiana Schnare 6 161 625 18:17.35 1:24:20.99 5:55.82
6 1617 Rebekah Lindsey 6 (194) (819) 20:44.19 1:45:05.18 8:22.66
7 1616 Aubrey Goeckner 5 (206) (1025) 23:21.94 2:08:27.12 11:00.41

Team - Immaculate Conception School

Finish Position - 24

Team Score (places): 638

Team Score (times): 1:24:31.85

Ave Time:16:54.37

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1104 Marisa McGill 8 111 111 16:20.23 16:20.23 3:58.70
2 1107 Caroline Roche 6 116 227 16:30.11 32:50.34 4:08.58
3 1096 Lillian Braun 4 122 349 16:36.27 49:26.61 4:14.74
4 1095 Ella Boyd 5 144 493 17:31.86 1:06:58.47 5:10.33
5 1098 Ava Hake 8 145 638 17:33.38 1:24:31.85 5:11.85
6 1101 Regan Kenner 5 (146) (784) 17:35.76 1:42:07.61 5:14.23
7 1097 Adrian Declue 6 (148) (932) 17:42.56 1:59:50.17 5:21.03
8 1099 Kaila Jerkatis 6 More Than 7   20:25.10 2:20:15.27 8:03.57
9 1105 Anna Mcgill 4 More Than 7   21:06.97 2:41:22.24 8:45.44
10 1103 Cheyenne May 6 More Than 7   21:46.59 3:03:08.83 9:25.06
11 1100 Lucy Keeven 4 More Than 7   23:03.03 3:26:11.86 10:41.50
12 1106 Kyra Newton 8 More Than 7   23:48.22 3:50:00.08 11:26.69

Team - St. Johns Lutheran (Red Bud)

Finish Position - 25

Team Score (places): 691

Team Score (times): 1:29:26.57

Ave Time:17:53.31

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1584 Addyson Piel 6 62 62 14:47.24 14:47.24 2:25.71
2 1583 Tori Muench 7 84 146 15:34.45 30:21.69 3:12.92
3 1579 Mallory Arbeiter 4 173 319 18:53.07 49:14.76 6:31.54
4 1581 Karliegh Liefer 4 174 493 18:53.20 1:08:07.96 6:31.67
5 1580 Emily Farmer 4 198 691 21:18.61 1:29:26.57 8:57.08

Team - St. Teresa Catholic School

Finish Position - 26

Team Score (places): 734

Team Score (times): 1:31:37.71

Ave Time:18:19.54

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1634 Isabella Border 5 49 49 14:30.08 14:30.08 2:08.55
2 1637 Catherine Myers 8 131 180 17:06.70 31:36.78 4:45.17
3 1641 Kennadi Totel 5 166 346 18:28.64 50:05.42 6:07.11
4 1638 Carmen Reyes 8 189 535 20:02.23 1:10:07.65 7:40.70
5 1640 Lauren Shepard 7 199 734 21:30.06 1:31:37.71 9:08.53
6 1639 Kennedy Robinson 5 (205) (939) 22:33.60 1:54:11.31 10:12.07

Team - St. John/St. Joseph XC team

Finish Position - 27

Team Score (places): 765

Team Score (times): 1:30:38.73

Ave Time:18:07.75

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1572 Elaina Reinhart 8 123 123 16:40.03 16:40.03 4:18.50
2 1571 Olivia Morgan 5 124 247 16:43.77 33:23.80 4:22.24
3 1568 Liliana Bollman 6 142 389 17:28.16 50:51.96 5:06.63
4 1566 Kinsey Biehl 8 186 575 19:41.33 1:10:33.29 7:19.80
5 1567 Kaylin Biehl 6 190 765 20:05.44 1:30:38.73 7:43.91
6 1570 Emma Heap 6 (191) (956) 20:06.33 1:50:45.06 7:44.80

Team - IMMANUEL LUTHERAN SCHOOL

Finish Position - 28

Team Score (places): 786

Team Score (times): 1:33:01.81

Ave Time:18:36.36

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1138 Karissa Goss 7 114 114 16:24.02 16:24.02 4:02.49
2 1142 Kaya Otto 7 151 265 17:52.45 34:16.47 5:30.92
3 1139 Vivian Long 7 154 419 17:58.10 52:14.57 5:36.57
4 1141 Sophia Otten 7 164 583 18:25.52 1:10:40.09 6:03.99
5 1143 Kristin Sprung 7 203 786