2019 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class AJacksonville, IL
3/2/2019

Saturday

StatusEvent Round Start List Results
CompleteWomen's High Jump Final Start List Results
CompleteMen's High Jump Final Start List Results
CompleteWomen's Pole Vault Final Start List Results
CompleteMen's Pole Vault Final Start List Results
CompleteWomen's Long Jump Final Start List Results
CompleteMen's Long Jump Final Start List Results
CompleteWomen's Triple Jump Final Start List Results
CompleteMen's Triple Jump Final Start List Results
CompleteWomen's Shot Put Final Start List Results
CompleteMen's Shot Put Final Start List Results
CompleteWomen's 4 x 200m Relay Final Start List Results
CompleteMen's 4 x 200m Relay Final Start List Results
CompleteWomen's 4 x 800m Relay Final Start List Results
CompleteMen's 4 x 800m Relay Final Start List Results
CompleteWomen's 55m Hurdles Prelim Start List Results
CompleteMen's 55m Hurdles Prelim Start List Results
CompleteWomen's 55 Meters Prelim Start List Results
CompleteMen's 55 Meters Prelim Start List Results
CompleteWomen's 800 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteMen's 800 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteWomen's 200 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteMen's 200 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteWomen's 55m Hurdles Final Start List Results
CompleteMen's 55m Hurdles Final Start List Results
CompleteWomen's 55 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteMen's 55 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteWomen's 400 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteMen's 400 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteWomen's 1600 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteMen's 1600 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteWomen's 4 x 400m Relay Final Start List Results
CompleteMen's 4 x 400m Relay Final Start List Results

Male Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Pleasant Plains PLEA 81
2 Carlinville CARL 63.5
3 Carthage CART 34
4 Deer Creek-Mackinaw DEER 29.5
5 Auburn AUBU 26
5 Heyworth HEYW 26
5 Rushville-Industry RUSH 26
8 Williamsville WILL 24
9 New Berlin NEW 23
9 Virden VIRD 23
11 Wesclin WESC 18.5
12 Routt ROUT 15
13 Astoria ASTO 14
14 Litchfield LITC 13
15 Delavan DELA 12
15 Farmington FARM 12
17 Athens ATHE 11
17 Alton Marquette ALTO 11
17 Tremont TREM 11
20 Winchester WINC 10
21 Madison MADI 9
22 Galva GALV 8
22 St. Teresa ST. 8
24 Sangamon Valley SANG 7.5
25 Maroa-Forsyth MARO 6
25 Warsaw WARS 6
27 Liberty LIBE 4
27 Gibault Catholic GIBA 4
29 Meredosia-Chambersburg MERE 3
29 Virginia VIRG 3
29 Dupo DUPO 3
32 Lewistown LEWI 1

Female Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 St. Teresa ST. 84
2 Wesclin WESC 47
3 Pleasant Plains PLEA 46
4 Knoxville KNOX 33
5 Madison MADI 29
6 Liberty LIBE 28
7 New Berlin NEW 21
8 Athens ATHE 19
8 Dupo DUPO 19
10 Virden VIRD 18.5
11 Tremont TREM 18
12 Litchfield LITC 17
12 Routt ROUT 17
14 Delavan DELA 16
15 Carthage CART 15.5
15 Warsaw WARS 15.5
17 Carlinville CARL 15
18 Alton Marquette ALTO 14
19 Rushville-Industry RUSH 11
19 Williamsville WILL 11
19 Astoria ASTO 11
22 Maroa-Forsyth MARO 10
23 Farmington FARM 8
23 Gibault Catholic GIBA 8
25 Auburn AUBU 6
26 Springfield Lutheran SPRI 3
27 Meredosia-Chambersburg MERE 2
28 Illini Bluffs ILLI 1
28 Deer Creek-Mackinaw DEER 1
30 Sangamon Valley SANG 0.5