Event | Start List | Results | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Boys 100 Meters (7th Grade) | Start List | Results |
2 | Boys 100 Meters (8th Grade) | Start List | Results |
5 | Boys 200 Meters (7th Grade) | Start List | Results |
6 | Boys 200 Meters (8th Grade) | Start List | Results |
10 | Boys 400 Meters (7th Grade) | Start List | Results |
9 | Boys 400 Meters (8th Grade) | Start List | Results |
14 | Boys 800 Meters (7th Grade) | Start List | Results |
13 | Boys 800 Meters (8th Grade) | Start List | Results |
17 | Boys 1600 Meters (7th Grade) | Start List | Results |
18 | Boys 1600 Meters (8th Grade) | Start List | Results |
23 | Boys 110m Hurdles (7th Grade) | Start List | Results |
24 | Boys 110m Hurdles (8th Grade) | Start List | Results |
26 | Boys 4 x 100m Relay (7th Grade) | Start List | Results |
25 | Boys 4 x 100m Relay (8th Grade) | Start List | Results |
30 | Boys 4 x 200m Relay (7th Grade) | Start List | Results |
29 | Boys 4 x 200m Relay (8th Grade) | Start List | Results |
33 | Boys 4 x 400m Relay (7th Grade) | Start List | Results |
34 | Boys 4 x 400m Relay (8th Grade) | Start List | Results |
38 | Boys High Jump (7th Grade) | Start List | Results |
37 | Boys High Jump (8th Grade) | Start List | Results |
41 | Boys Long Jump (7th Grade) | Start List | Results |
42 | Boys Long Jump (8th Grade) | Start List | Results |
46 | Boys Triple Jump (7th Grade) | Start List | Results |
45 | Boys Triple Jump (8th Grade) | Start List | Results |
50 | Boys Shot Put (7th Grade) | Start List | Results |
49 | Boys Shot Put (8th Grade) | Start List | Results |
53 | Boys Discus (7th Grade) | Start List | Results |
54 | Boys Discus (8th Grade) | Start List | Results |
Event | Start List | Results | |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Girls 100 Meters (7th Grade) | Start List | Results |
3 | Girls 100 Meters (8th Grade) | Start List | Results |
7 | Girls 200 Meters (7th Grade) | Start List | Results |
8 | Girls 200 Meters (8th Grade) | Start List | Results |
12 | Girls 400 Meters (7th Grade) | Start List | Results |
11 | Girls 400 Meters (8th Grade) | Start List | Results |
15 | Girls 800 Meters (7th Grade) | Start List | Results |
16 | Girls 800 Meters (8th Grade) | Start List | Results |
19 | Girls 1600 Meters (7th Grade) | Start List | Results |
20 | Girls 1600 Meters (8th Grade) | Start List | Results |
21 | Girls 100m Hurdles (7th Grade) | Start List | Results |
22 | Girls 100m Hurdles (8th Grade) | Start List | Results |
28 | Girls 4 x 100m Relay (7th Grade) | Start List | Results |
27 | Girls 4 x 100m Relay (8th Grade) | Start List | Results |
32 | Girls 4 x 200m Relay (7th Grade) | Start List | Results |
31 | Girls 4 x 200m Relay (8th Grade) | Start List | Results |
36 | Girls 4 x 400m Relay (7th Grade) | Start List | Results |
35 | Girls 4 x 400m Relay (8th Grade) | Start List | Results |
40 | Girls High Jump (7th Grade) | Start List | Results |
39 | Girls High Jump (8th Grade) | Start List | Results |
44 | Girls Long Jump (7th Grade) | Start List | Results |
43 | Girls Long Jump (8th Grade) | Start List | Results |
48 | Girls Triple Jump (7th Grade) | Start List | Results |
47 | Girls Triple Jump (8th Grade) | Start List | Results |
51 | Girls Shot Put (7th Grade) | Start List | Results |
52 | Girls Shot Put (8th Grade) | Start List | Results |
56 | Girls Discus (7th Grade) | Start List | Results |
55 | Girls Discus (8th Grade) | Start List | Results |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lincoln Middle School | LINC | 136 |
2 | Bethalto Trimpe | BETH | 128 |
3 | Liberty Middle School | LIBE | 124 |
4 | Alton Middle School | ALTO | 119 |
5 | Roxana MS | ROX2 | 104 |
6 | JCMS | JCMS | 82 |
7 | East Alton | EAST | 36 |
7 | Madison Jr High | MADI | 36 |
9 | Coolidge Junior High | COOL | 12 |
10 | Lewis & Clark Jr. High | LEWI | 9 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Edwardsville Liberty | EDWA | 150 |
2 | Lincoln Middle School | LINC | 136 |
3 | Illini Middle School | ILLI | 121 |
4 | Gray Alton Middle School | GRAY | 107 |
5 | Bethalto Trimpe | BETH | 103 |
6 | Madison Jr. High | MAD2 | 67 |
7 | East Alton | EAST | 54 |
8 | Lewis & Clark Jr. High | LEWI | 48 |
9 | Coolidge Junior High | COOL | 18 |
9 | Roxana MS | ROX2 | 18 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alton Middle School | ALTO | 165 |
2 | Roxana MS | ROX2 | 130 |
3 | Liberty Middle School | LIBE | 123 |
4 | JCMS | JCMS | 92 |
5 | Lincoln Middle School | LINC | 86 |
6 | Bethalto Trimpe | BETH | 79 |
7 | East Alton | EAST | 44 |
8 | Coolidge Junior High | COOL | 35 |
9 | Madison Jr High | MADI | 24 |
10 | Lewis & Clark Jr. High | LEWI | 5 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bethalto Trimpe | BETH | 180 |
2 | Lincoln Middle School | LINC | 162 |
3 | Illini Middle School | ILLI | 119 |
4 | Alton Middle School | ALTO | 106 |
5 | Edwardsville Liberty | EDWA | 75 |
6 | Coolidge Junior High | COOL | 70 |
7 | Roxana MS | ROX2 | 43 |
8 | Lewis & Clark Jr. High | LEWI | 26 |
9 | Madison Jr. High | MAD2 | 18 |
10 | East Alton | EAST | 13 |