2019 Meyo InvitationalNotre Dame, IN
2/1/2019 - 2/2/2019

< Back

#19 Men's 4 x 400m Relay Results

Finals

PL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 HPL
1 Iowa A 3:08.48
Lawrence Jr.
Woodard
Hofacker
Bartley
4 (1)
2 Eastern Michigan A 3:12.42
Young
Underwood
White
Richardson
4 (2)
3 Illinois State A 3:13.41
Lyons
Gage
Swartzendruber
Kelly
4 (3)
4 Miami (Ohio) A 3:14.23
Dye
Muresan
Owens
Finnegan
2 (1)
5 Grand Valley St. A 3:14.49
Walker
Capers
Porter
McFarland
2 (2)
6 McNeese State A 3:16.09
Comeaux
Banks
Rapp
Nevills
3 (1)
7 Iowa B 3:16.77 3 (2)
8 Butler A 3:18.26
Walder
Uhl
Fuller
Bowers
3 (3)
9 Loyola (Ill.) A 3:19.30
DiVenere
Olige
Norton
Elmore
4 (4)
10 DePaul A 3:19.46
Van Voorhis
Walker
Decker
Cole
3 (4)
11 Indiana State A 3:20.52
Blake
Budde
Davis
Griffith
3 (5)
12 Chicago State A 3:20.75
Cesalien
McKenzie
Brown
Sims
2 (3)
13 Saint Louis A 3:21.19
Murphy
Hopkins
Engelhardt
Logan
2 (4)
14 Notre Dame A 3:21.30
Cheatham
Cossio
Zajdel
Voelz
2 (5)
15 Illinois-Chicago A 3:22.10
Mogorvic
Meskill
Kiley
English
1 (1)
16 Marquette A 3:22.96
Heller
Garbutt
Gross
Miller
1 (2)

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4
1 Illinois-Chicago A 3:22.10
Mogorvic
Meskill
Kiley
English
2 Marquette A 3:22.96
Heller
Garbutt
Gross
Miller


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4
1 Miami (Ohio) A 3:14.23
Dye
Muresan
Owens
Finnegan
2 Grand Valley St. A 3:14.49
Walker
Capers
Porter
McFarland
3 Chicago State A 3:20.75
Cesalien
McKenzie
Brown
Sims
4 Saint Louis A 3:21.19
Murphy
Hopkins
Engelhardt
Logan
5 Notre Dame A 3:21.30
Cheatham
Cossio
Zajdel
Voelz


Finals Section: 3

HPL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4
1 McNeese State A 3:16.09
Comeaux
Banks
Rapp
Nevills
2 Iowa B 3:16.77
3 Butler A 3:18.26
Walder
Uhl
Fuller
Bowers
4 DePaul A 3:19.46
Van Voorhis
Walker
Decker
Cole
5 Indiana State A 3:20.52
Blake
Budde
Davis
Griffith


Finals Section: 4

HPL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4
1 Iowa A 3:08.48
Lawrence Jr.
Woodard
Hofacker
Bartley
2 Eastern Michigan A 3:12.42
Young
Underwood
White
Richardson
3 Illinois State A 3:13.41
Lyons
Gage
Swartzendruber
Kelly
4 Loyola (Ill.) A 3:19.30
DiVenere
Olige
Norton
Elmore