2019 Meyo InvitationalNotre Dame, IN
2/1/2019 - 2/2/2019

< Back

#20 Women's 4 x 400m Relay Results

Finals

PL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 HPL
1 Eastern Michigan A 3:42.44
Edwards
Johnston
Cernej-Garcia
Nelms
4 (1)
2 Miami (Ohio) A 3:43.49
Kountouri
Baxter
Hooker
Bechtel
3 (1)
3 Illinois State A 3:45.91
Ortiz
Ward
White
Wilson
4 (2)
4 Iowa A 3:46.70
Saunders
Weum
Wensel
Arco
4 (3)
5 Grand Valley St. A 3:46.94
Eby
Walters
Beulla
Johnson
3 (2)
6 DePaul A 3:47.83
Ingram
Edwards
Chimbaru
Walker
2 (1)
7 Western Michigan A 3:48.55
Anderson
Cain
Bryant
Meredith
4 (4)
8 Toledo A 3:48.84
Johnson
Khabina
Hill
Horner
3 (3)
9 Bowling Green A 3:49.49
Nevels
Brown
Ross
Gaiters
2 (2)
10 Ball State A 3:50.53
Jones
Smith
Byrdsong
Zumbro
3 (4)
11 Indiana State A 3:50.58
Davis
Hall
Odusola
Morgan
4 (5)
12 Notre Dame A 3:51.99 2 (3)
13 Eastern Illinois A 3:57.33
Hicks
Keith
Jackson
Dowell
1 (1)
14 Butler A 3:59.78
Collester
Hess
Vogeler
Miller
1 (2)
15 Arkansas-Little Rock A 4:00.42
Green
Gray
Watson
Lacy
2 (4)
16 Marquette A 4:01.15
Noone
Marchan
Hunn
Moravec
2 (5)
17 Bradley A 4:04.22
Ivy
Markham
Peterson
Adelman
1 (3)
Loyola (Ill.) A DNF
Reighard
Blake
Simmons
Wallace

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4
1 Eastern Illinois A 3:57.33
Hicks
Keith
Jackson
Dowell
2 Butler A 3:59.78
Collester
Hess
Vogeler
Miller
3 Bradley A 4:04.22
Ivy
Markham
Peterson
Adelman
Loyola (Ill.) A DNF
Reighard
Blake
Simmons
Wallace


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4
1 DePaul A 3:47.83
Ingram
Edwards
Chimbaru
Walker
2 Bowling Green A 3:49.49
Nevels
Brown
Ross
Gaiters
3 Notre Dame A 3:51.99
4 Arkansas-Little Rock A 4:00.42
Green
Gray
Watson
Lacy
5 Marquette A 4:01.15
Noone
Marchan
Hunn
Moravec


Finals Section: 3

HPL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4
1 Miami (Ohio) A 3:43.49
Kountouri
Baxter
Hooker
Bechtel
2 Grand Valley St. A 3:46.94
Eby
Walters
Beulla
Johnson
3 Toledo A 3:48.84
Johnson
Khabina
Hill
Horner
4 Ball State A 3:50.53
Jones
Smith
Byrdsong
Zumbro


Finals Section: 4

HPL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4
1 Eastern Michigan A 3:42.44
Edwards
Johnston
Cernej-Garcia
Nelms
2 Illinois State A 3:45.91
Ortiz
Ward
White
Wilson
3 Iowa A 3:46.70
Saunders
Weum
Wensel
Arco
4 Western Michigan A 3:48.55
Anderson
Cain
Bryant
Meredith
5 Indiana State A 3:50.58
Davis
Hall
Odusola
Morgan