2019 Meyo InvitationalNotre Dame, IN
2/1/2019 - 2/2/2019

< Back

#17 Men's 60m Hurdles Start List

Finals Start Time: 2:10 PM (Day 2)

Section 1 of 2 Finals

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
2 Aaron MURESAN SR Miami (Ohio)
3 Darion DUNN SO McNeese State
4 Matthew LEWIS-BANKS FR Indiana State
5 Zachary STADNIKA JR Oakland

Section 2 of 2 Finals

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
2 Stephen GRIFFITH SO Indiana State
3 Shane MOFFO SR Central Michigan
4 Connor HAM SR Northern Iowa
5 Payne WYLIE FR Eastern Michigan

Semis Start Time: 9:55 AM (Day 2)

Heat 1 of 4 Semis

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 Andrew STORM JR Oakland
2 Darion DUNN SO McNeese State
3 Ross BRAVO SO Marquette
4 Zachary STADNIKA JR Oakland
5 Payne WYLIE FR Eastern Michigan
6 Regan TODHUNTER SR Loyola (Ill.)

Heat 2 of 4 Semis

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 Jackson BLANCHARD FR Central Michigan
2 Kyle DECKER SR DePaul
3 Connor HAM SR Northern Iowa
4 Aaron MURESAN SR Miami (Ohio)
5 Cole PHILLIPS SR Northern Iowa
6 Frank DOUGLAS SR Eastern Michigan

Heat 3 of 4 Semis

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 Duane SLEET SO Illinois State
2 Konner FIEREK JR Milwaukee
3 Ivan SUAZO JR Eastern Michigan
4 Shane MOFFO SR Central Michigan
5 Matthew LEWIS-BANKS FR Indiana State
6 Sam CONGER FR Milwaukee

Heat 4 of 4 Semis

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 Mathew PETER SR Marquette
2 Parker AERTS FR Central Michigan
3 Jekeel SUBER FR Eastern Illinois
4 Ben KONOPKA FR Marquette
5 Daryl BLACK FR Indiana State
6 Stephen GRIFFITH SO Indiana State

Prelims Start Time: 4:50 PM (Day 1)

Heat 1 of 6 Prelims

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 Kyle DECKER SR DePaul
2 Marcus NELLUM SO Oakland
3 Zachary STADNIKA JR Oakland
4 Daryl BLACK FR Indiana State
5 Andrew STORM JR Oakland
6 Duane SLEET SO Illinois State

Heat 2 of 6 Prelims

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 Sam CONGER FR Milwaukee
2 Konner FIEREK JR Milwaukee
3 Cole PHILLIPS SR Northern Iowa
4 Aaron MURESAN SR Miami (Ohio)
5 Stephen GRIFFITH SO Indiana State
6 Payne WYLIE FR Eastern Michigan

Heat 3 of 6 Prelims

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 Ben KONOPKA FR Marquette
2 Cedric JOHNSON JR Eastern Illinois
3 Jackson BLANCHARD FR Central Michigan
4 Mathew PETER SR Marquette
5 Regan TODHUNTER SR Loyola (Ill.)
6 Parker AERTS FR Central Michigan

Heat 4 of 6 Prelims

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 Ivan SUAZO JR Eastern Michigan
2 Connor HAM SR Northern Iowa
3 Matthew LEWIS-BANKS FR Indiana State
4 Shane MOFFO SR Central Michigan
5 Frank DOUGLAS SR Eastern Michigan
6 Darion DUNN SO McNeese State

Heat 5 of 6 Prelims

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 Richard CLARK SR Butler
2 Ross BRAVO SO Marquette
3 Kaleb BUDDE SO Indiana State
4 Brett CLEVIDENCE FR Milwaukee
5 Dino BENIARIS JR Loyola (Ill.)
6 Garrett KERN SO Butler

Heat 6 of 6 Prelims

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
2 Jekeel SUBER FR Eastern Illinois
3 Miguel AGYEI FR Bradley
4 Maximillian HOLZMUELLER JR Arkansas-Little Rock
5 Alexander MARGO SO Miami (Ohio)