2019 Meyo InvitationalNotre Dame, IN
2/1/2019 - 2/2/2019

< Back

#2 Women's 60 Meters Start List

Finals Start Time: 2:15 PM (Day 2)

Section 1 of 2 Finals

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
2 Kyla LEWIS SR Notre Dame
3 Aleyah DONALD JR McNeese State
4 Kelsie PREAR JR Illinois State
5 Kolby GANTHER JR Eastern Michigan

Section 2 of 2 Finals

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
2 Jessica HARRIS SR Eastern Michigan
3 Shanice WILLIAMS SR Toledo
4 Peyton STEWART SR Ball State
5 Brittni MASON JR Eastern Michigan

Semis Start Time: 10:05 AM (Day 2)

Heat 1 of 4 Semis

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 Britney HEW JR Northern Illinois
2 Diamond MITCHELL SO Western Michigan
3 Madison MEREDITH JR Western Michigan
4 Peyton STEWART SR Ball State
5 Kyla LEWIS SR Notre Dame
6 Taylor RAINES JR Northern Iowa

Heat 2 of 4 Semis

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 Iyanna ROSS FR Bowling Green
2 Mercy NDON JR Milwaukee
3 Syanne JOHNSTON SO Northern Illinois
4 Bryeana BYRDSONG JR Ball State
5 Jessica HARRIS SR Eastern Michigan
6 Christina JOHNSON SR Toledo

Heat 3 of 4 Semis

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 Natajah SIMMONS SR Loyola (Ill.)
2 Michelle LEHMANN FR Ball State
3 Aleyah DONALD JR McNeese State
4 Shanice WILLIAMS SR Toledo
5 Jazmin SMITH SR Ball State
6 Alexia BROOKS SR DePaul

Heat 4 of 4 Semis

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 Shae DOUGLAS FR Notre Dame
2 Kolby GANTHER JR Eastern Michigan
3 Kelsie PREAR JR Illinois State
4 Brittni MASON JR Eastern Michigan
5 BriMonet BUGGS FR Indiana State
6 Aaliyah LACY FR Arkansas-Little Rock

Prelims Start Time: 5:05 PM (Day 1)

Heat 1 of 7 Prelims

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 Ivy MCKEE SO Ball State
2 Christina JOHNSON SR Toledo
3 Alexia BROOKS SR DePaul
4 Brittni MASON JR Eastern Michigan
5 Mercy NDON JR Milwaukee
6 Iyanna ROSS FR Bowling Green

Heat 2 of 7 Prelims

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 Erica SHEAHAN JR Western Michigan
2 Michaela BUTLER JR Notre Dame
3 Carson FIELDS SO Butler
4 Bella USCILA FR DePaul
5 Aleyah DONALD JR McNeese State
6 Shanice WILLIAMS SR Toledo

Heat 3 of 7 Prelims

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 Briana WALKER FR Oakland
2 Bryeana BYRDSONG JR Ball State
3 Diamond MITCHELL SO Western Michigan
4 Jazmin SMITH SR Ball State
5 Britney HEW JR Northern Illinois
6 Jessica HARRIS SR Eastern Michigan

Heat 4 of 7 Prelims

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
2 Aaliyah LACY FR Arkansas-Little Rock
3 Jessica WATKINS SR DePaul
4 Remy AMARTEIFIO JR Northern Illinois
5 Kelsie PREAR JR Illinois State
6 Taylor RAINES JR Northern Iowa

Heat 5 of 7 Prelims

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 Lauren KROLL SO Loyola (Ill.)
2 Syanne JOHNSTON SO Northern Illinois
3 Kolby GANTHER JR Eastern Michigan
4 Kyla LEWIS SR Notre Dame
5 Kristine BOURG JR Eastern Michigan
6 Shae DOUGLAS FR Notre Dame

Heat 6 of 7 Prelims

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 Rylei JACKSON FR Eastern Illinois
2 Savannah NEVELS SO Bowling Green
3 Shana COOPER JR Indiana State
4 BriMonet BUGGS FR Indiana State
5 Brandi ALLEN SO Arkansas-Little Rock
6 Peyton STEWART SR Ball State

Heat 7 of 7 Prelims

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 Esther ALDANA FR DePaul
2 Michelle LEHMANN FR Ball State
3 Madison MEREDITH JR Western Michigan
4 Natajah SIMMONS SR Loyola (Ill.)
5 Stachia REUWSAAT Unattached
6 Molly REIGHARD SO Loyola (Ill.)