2019 Meyo InvitationalNotre Dame, IN
2/1/2019 - 2/2/2019

< Back

#3 Men's 200 Meters Start List

Start Time: 8:05 PM (Day 1)

Section 1 of 13

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
2 Luke RAPISARDA FR Milwaukee
3 Brady HELLER FR Marquette
4 Anthony BELLO JR Eastern Illinois
5 Adam CLAYTON FR Loyola (Ill.)
6 Daniel BENDEL SO Marquette

Section 2 of 13

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
3 Brandon BRETZ FR SIU Edwardsville
4 Regan TODHUNTER SR Loyola (Ill.)
6 Jake JOHNSON SO Saint Louis

Section 3 of 13

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
3 Alec CATAROZOLI FR Marquette
4 Connor FULLER JR Butler
5 Alex HATLEVIG SR Milwaukee
6 Gavin JAIME FR Central Michigan

Section 4 of 13

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
3 Jake BOWERS JR Butler
4 Myles GASCON FR Saint Louis
5 Ejiroghene BIOKORO FR Indiana State
6 Danny HOPKINS FR Saint Louis

Section 5 of 13

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
3 Joe REICH SO Loyola (Ill.)
4 Kobe NEVILLS SO McNeese State
5 Colton HAYMON JR Butler
6 Marcus NELLUM SO Oakland

Section 6 of 13

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
3 Jake OWENS SR Miami (Ohio)
4 Ethan RAPP JR McNeese State
5 Colin MARCHIO FR Eastern Illinois
6 Luke FINNEGAN FR Miami (Ohio)

Section 7 of 13

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
3 Matthew BROWN FR Chicago State
4 Tim VESTUTO SR Butler
5 Jay WHALEN SR Marquette
6 Collin BROWN SO SIU Edwardsville

Section 8 of 13

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
3 Isaac WALKER SR DePaul
4 Malcolm MCINTYRE FR Oakland
5 Adam NELSON JR DePaul
6 Jarel SHAW SO Indiana State

Section 9 of 13

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
3 Carlton SIMS SR Chicago State
4 Andy HATCH SR Illinois State
5 Octavian WELLS JR Loyola (Ill.)
6 Napoleon OUTLAW SO Oakland

Section 10 of 13

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
3 Sheldon DRAKE JR Oakland
4 DeVonte TINCHER SO SIU Edwardsville
5 Ch'kilas CALHOUN SR Arkansas-Little Rock
6 Connor BOOS SR Marquette

Section 11 of 13

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
3 Ricordo MCKENZIE JR Chicago State
4 Tyler ELMORE SO Loyola (Ill.)
5 Jeremiah HUNTER JR Miami (Ohio)
6 Jimmie WILLIAMS SO Oakland

Section 12 of 13

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
3 Tayshaun COOPER SO Northern Iowa
4 Matt TURCOTTE JR Northern Iowa
5 Ben MONTGOMERY SR Illinois State
6 Tadiwanashe MHONDE SO Eastern Illinois

Section 13 of 13

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
3 Jack DODGE SO Central Michigan
4 Tyler SMITH SR McNeese State
5 Anderson DEVONISH Unattached
6 Charles OKEZE SR Arkansas-Little Rock