#5 Men's 400 Meters Start List
2:35PM Heats 9-10
Start Time: 12:25 PM (Day 2)
Section 1 of 10
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
2 |
Conner KILEY |
FR |
Illinois-Chicago |
3 |
McKimmon ENGELHARDT |
FR |
Saint Louis |
4 |
Luke RAPISARDA |
FR |
Milwaukee |
5 |
Luis COSSIO |
FR |
Notre Dame |
6 |
Antonio DAVIS |
FR |
Indiana State |
Section 2 of 10
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
2 |
Jakob MOGORVIC |
JR |
Illinois-Chicago |
3 |
Caleb LOGAN |
SO |
Saint Louis |
4 |
Collin BROWN |
SO |
SIU Edwardsville |
5 |
Daniel BENDEL |
SO |
Marquette |
6 |
Luke FINNEGAN |
FR |
Miami (Ohio) |
Section 3 of 10
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
1 |
Danny HOPKINS |
FR |
Saint Louis |
2 |
Jay WHALEN |
SR |
Marquette |
3 |
Jake OWENS |
SR |
Miami (Ohio) |
4 |
Isaac WALKER |
SR |
DePaul |
5 |
Ch'kilas CALHOUN |
SR |
Arkansas-Little Rock |
6 |
Michael MESKILL |
JR |
Illinois-Chicago |
Section 4 of 10
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
2 |
Ethan RAPP |
JR |
McNeese State |
3 |
Kobe NEVILLS |
SO |
McNeese State |
4 |
Noah LARRISON |
SR |
Iowa |
5 |
Raymund CLARKE |
JR |
Iowa |
6 |
Henry LARKIN |
FR |
DePaul |
Section 5 of 10
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
2 |
Jacob UHL |
SO |
Butler |
3 |
Zachary ZAJDEL |
SR |
Notre Dame |
4 |
Connor BLOUGH |
SO |
Northern Iowa |
5 |
Ivan DYE |
JR |
Miami (Ohio) |
6 |
Brendan VAN VOORHIS |
SO |
DePaul |
Section 6 of 10
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
2 |
Roshawn MORTON |
SO |
Central Michigan |
3 |
LeRon NORTON |
SR |
Loyola (Ill.) |
4 |
Jalen BLACK |
SO |
Arkansas-Little Rock |
5 |
Terrill BANKS |
SO |
McNeese State |
6 |
Edward CHEATHAM |
SR |
Notre Dame |
Section 7 of 10
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
2 |
Brandon GAGE |
SO |
Illinois State |
3 |
Rhett BLAKE |
JR |
Indiana State |
4 |
Elijah OLIGE |
SR |
Loyola (Ill.) |
5 |
Austin LIETZ |
JR |
Iowa |
6 |
Vince DIVENERE |
SO |
Loyola (Ill.) |
Section 8 of 10
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
2 |
Blake COMEAUX |
SR |
McNeese State |
3 |
Avery LYONS |
SO |
Illinois State |
4 |
Tyler UNDERWOOD |
SR |
Eastern Michigan |
5 |
Bryce NEWCOMB |
SR |
Northern Iowa |
6 |
Jack DODGE |
SO |
Central Michigan |
Section 9 of 10
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
2 |
Corey GOODLOE |
SR |
Oakland |
3 |
Jimmie WILLIAMS |
SO |
Oakland |
4 |
Evan LONG |
SR |
Northern Iowa |
5 |
Sven VAN DEN BERGH |
SO |
Northern Iowa |
6 |
Benjamin HAYES |
JR |
Central Michigan |
Section 10 of 10
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
1 |
Wayne LAWRENCE JR. |
FR |
Iowa |
2 |
Owen RICHARDSON |
SO |
Eastern Michigan |
3 |
Ben MONTGOMERY |
SR |
Illinois State |
4 |
Mar'yea HARRIS |
SR |
Iowa |
5 |
Karayme BARTLEY |
JR |
Iowa |
6 |
Collin HOFACKER |
JR |
Iowa |