PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CZAKO, Gabe | FR | Lockport Township | 16.22 | 10 | 4 (1) | |
2 | KIRKWOOD, Sean | SO | Waubonsie Valley | 17.00 | 8 | 4 (2) | |
3 | COLLINS, Jake | FR | Lockport Township | 17.09 | 6 | 4 (3) | |
4 | CONROY, Porter | SO | Kaneland | 17.85 | 5 | 4 (4) | |
5 | PHILLIPS, Jordan | SO | Sandburg | 17.89 | 4 | 4 (5) | |
6 | BARTUCH, Vince | SO | Minooka | 17.92 | 3 | 4 (6) | |
7 | ETHRIDGE, Ethan | SO | Batavia | 18.04 | 2 | 4 (7) | |
8 | HOPPER, Owen | SO | Lincoln-Way Central | 18.11 | 1 | 1 (1) | |
9 | SCHULTZ, Tyler | SO | Plainfield South | 18.16 | 3 (1) | ||
10 | LEE, Paul | FR | Neuqua Valley | 18.19 | 3 (2) | ||
11 | NGUY, Ben | SO | Normal West | 18.35 | 3 (3) | ||
12 | FLANNIGAN, Tim | FR | Minooka | 18.51 | 3 (4) | ||
13 | GIRMSCHEID, Sam | SO | Batavia | 18.66 | 3 (5) | ||
14 | MILLER, Alex | SO | Waubonsie Valley | 18.76 | 4 (8) | ||
15 | HILL, Alec | SO | Lyons | 18.82 | 2 (1) | ||
16 | ALPERT, Matthew | SO | Huntley | 19.54 | 2 (2) | ||
17 | DEBLIECK, Tyler | SO | Huntley | 20.37 | 2 (3) | ||
18 | MUHAMMAD, Caleb | FR | Oak Park-River Forest | 21.19 | 2 (4) | ||
19 | GATZ, Aiden | SO | Kaneland | 21.47 | 2 (5) | ||
20 | NEWSON, Michael | SO | Lyons | 21.49 | 2 (6) | ||
21 | COLEMAN, Robbie | FR | Plainfield South | 21.73 | 1 (2) | ||
22 | AGUSTIN, Mickael | FR | Normal West | 21.85 | 3 (6) | ||
23 | KUT, Nick | FR | Sandburg | 22.08 | 1 (3) | ||
KIM, Enoch | SO | Neuqua Valley | DNS | ||||
BROWN, Corey | SO | Oak Park-River Forest | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOPPER, Owen | SO | Lincoln-Way Central | 18.11 | 1 | ||
2 | COLEMAN, Robbie | FR | Plainfield South | 21.73 | |||
3 | KUT, Nick | FR | Sandburg | 22.08 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HILL, Alec | SO | Lyons | 18.82 | |||
2 | ALPERT, Matthew | SO | Huntley | 19.54 | |||
3 | DEBLIECK, Tyler | SO | Huntley | 20.37 | |||
4 | MUHAMMAD, Caleb | FR | Oak Park-River Forest | 21.19 | |||
5 | GATZ, Aiden | SO | Kaneland | 21.47 | |||
6 | NEWSON, Michael | SO | Lyons | 21.49 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHULTZ, Tyler | SO | Plainfield South | 18.16 | |||
2 | LEE, Paul | FR | Neuqua Valley | 18.19 | |||
3 | NGUY, Ben | SO | Normal West | 18.35 | |||
4 | FLANNIGAN, Tim | FR | Minooka | 18.51 | |||
5 | GIRMSCHEID, Sam | SO | Batavia | 18.66 | |||
6 | AGUSTIN, Mickael | FR | Normal West | 21.85 | |||
KIM, Enoch | SO | Neuqua Valley | DNS | ||||
BROWN, Corey | SO | Oak Park-River Forest | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CZAKO, Gabe | FR | Lockport Township | 16.22 | 10 | ||
2 | KIRKWOOD, Sean | SO | Waubonsie Valley | 17.00 | 8 | ||
3 | COLLINS, Jake | FR | Lockport Township | 17.09 | 6 | ||
4 | CONROY, Porter | SO | Kaneland | 17.85 | 5 | ||
5 | PHILLIPS, Jordan | SO | Sandburg | 17.89 | 4 | ||
6 | BARTUCH, Vince | SO | Minooka | 17.92 | 3 | ||
7 | ETHRIDGE, Ethan | SO | Batavia | 18.04 | 2 | ||
8 | MILLER, Alex | SO | Waubonsie Valley | 18.76 |