Belleville West InvitationalBelleville, IL
4/6/2019

Saturday

StatusEvent Round Start List Results
CompleteBoys High Jump (Varsity) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys Pole Vault (Varsity) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys Long Jump (Varsity) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys Triple Jump (Varsity) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys Discus (Varsity) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys Shot Put (Varsity) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 4 x 800m Relay (FR/SO) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 4 x 100m Relay (FR/SO) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 3200 Meters (Varsity) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 4 x 800m Relay (Varsity) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 4 x 100m Relay (Varsity) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 110m Hurdles (Varsity) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 100 Meters (Varsity) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 100 Meters (Wheelchair) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 800 Meters (Varsity) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 4 x 200m Relay (Varsity) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 400 Meters (Varsity) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 400 Meters (Wheelchair) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 300m Hurdles (Varsity) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 1600 Meters (Varsity) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 200 Meters (Varsity) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 200 Meters (Wheelchair) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 4 x 400m Relay (FR/SO) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 4 x 400m Relay (Varsity) Final Start List Results

Male Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Edwardsville EDWA 61
2 Homewood-Flossmoor HOME 58
3 Minooka MINO 53
4 Plainfield North PLA2 49
5 Lockport Township LOCK 48
6 Mascoutah MASC 42.5
7 Collinsville COLL 38
8 Belleville East BEL2 35
9 Metea Valley METE 33
10 Springfield SPRI 31.5
11 Alton ALTO 31
12 Southeast (Springfield) SOUT 24
12 O'Fallon O'FA 24
14 Waterloo WATE 23
14 Hononegah HONO 23
16 Cahokia CAHO 20.5
17 Freeburg FREE 19.5
18 Normal West NORM 17.5
19 Plainfield East PLAI 17
19 Thornton THOR 17
19 Belleville West BELL 17
22 South Elgin SOU2 16
23 St. Rita ST. 12
24 Granite City GRAN 10
24 Triad TRIA 10
26 Plano PLAN 9
27 Lebanon LEBA 5
28 Pinckneyville PINC 4
28 Carlinville CARL 4
28 Centennial CENT 4
31 Effingham EFFI 1.5
32 Bolingbrook BOLI 1