Rochester InvitationalRochester, IL
4/20/2019

Saturday

StatusStart Time Event Round Start List Results
Unofficial  Girls High Jump Final Start List Results
Unofficial  Boys High Jump Final Start List Results
Unofficial  Girls Pole Vault Final Start List Results
Unofficial  Boys Pole Vault Final Start List Results
Unofficial  Girls Long Jump Final Start List Results
Unofficial  Boys Long Jump Final Start List Results
Unofficial  Girls Triple Jump Final Start List Results
Unofficial  Boys Triple Jump Final Start List Results
Unofficial  Girls Shot Put Final Start List Results
Unofficial  Boys Shot Put Final Start List Results
Unofficial  Girls Discus Final Start List Results
Unofficial  Boys Discus Final Start List Results
Unofficial  Girls 4 x 800m Relay Final Start List Results
Unofficial  Boys 4 x 800m Relay Final Start List Results
Unofficial  Girls 4 x 100m Relay Final Start List Results
Unofficial  Boys 4 x 100m Relay Final Start List Results
Unofficial  Girls 3200 Meters Final Start List Results
Unofficial  Boys 3200 Meters Final Start List Results
Unofficial  Girls 100m Hurdles Final Start List Results
Unofficial  Boys 110m Hurdles Final Start List Results
Unofficial  Girls 100 Meters Final Start List Results
Unofficial  Boys 100 Meters Final Start List Results
Unofficial  Girls 800 Meters Final Start List Results
Unofficial  Boys 800 Meters Final Start List Results
Unofficial  Girls 4 x 200m Relay Final Start List Results
Unofficial  Boys 4 x 200m Relay Final Start List Results
Unofficial  Girls 400 Meters Final Start List Results
Unofficial  Boys 400 Meters Final Start List Results
Unofficial  Girls 300m Hurdles Final Start List Results
Unofficial  Boys 300m Hurdles Final Start List Results
Unofficial  Girls 1600 Meters Final Start List Results
Unofficial  Boys 1600 Meters Final Start List Results
Unofficial  Girls 200 Meters Final Start List Results
Unofficial  Boys 200 Meters Final Start List Results
Unofficial  Girls 4 x 400m Relay Final Start List Results
Unofficial  Boys 4 x 400m Relay Final Start List Results

Male Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Pleasant Plains PLEA 117
2 Carlinville CARL 110
3 Rochester ROCH 99.5
4 Olympia OLYM 78
5 Auburn AUBU 73.5
6 New Berlin NEW 57
7 Carrollton CARR 53
8 Riverton RIVE 48
9 Gillespie GILL 31
10 Delavan DELA 22
11 Springfield Lutheran SPRI 8
12 Pawnee PAWN 5

Female Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Clinton CLIN 129
2 Mattoon MATT 94.5
3 Pleasant Plains PLEA 93.5
4 New Berlin NEW 72
5 Rochester ROCH 61
6 Delavan DELA 58
7 Auburn AUBU 48.5
8 Williamsville WILL 42
9 Carrollton CARR 29
10 Carlinville CARL 28
11 Gillespie GILL 17.5
12 Riverton RIVE 16
13 Pawnee PAWN 12