PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amelia MCLAIN | JR | Benton | 5:20.91 | 5 (1) | |
2 | Rachel KOON | FR | Monticello | 5:21.70 | 5 (2) | |
3 | Alyssa MCPIKE | SR | Monticello | 5:31.53 | 5 (3) | |
4 | Hadley FISHER | SR | Evansville North | 5:40.07 | 5 (4) | |
5 | Sammi ROBERTS | SR | Apollo | 5:42.12 | 5 (5) | |
6 | Julia MONSON | FR | O'Fallon | 5:51.12 | 5 (6) | |
7 | Jessica BORROR | SO | Highland | 5:52.69 | 5 (7) | |
8 | Cheyenne FINLEY | SR | Centralia | 5:54.00 | 5 (8) | |
9 | Hailey WALLACE | FR | Benton | 5:54.34 | 5 (9) | |
10 | Olivia MURNANE | FR | Belleville East | 5:54.85 | 5 (10) | |
11 | Kyara WELTER | FR | Monticello | 5:55.82 | 4 (1) | |
12 | Gabrielle GRIGGS | FR | Belleville East | 5:59.17 | 4 (2) | |
13 | Kaitlyn WALKER | JR | O'Fallon | 6:02.53 | 5 (11) | |
14 | Emma JORDAN | JR | O'Fallon | 6:03.81 | 5 (12) | |
15 | Ashley WANGELIN | FR | Belleville West | 6:07.63 | 4 (3) | |
16 | Gracee KELLY | SR | Centralia | 6:10.77 | 4 (4) | |
17 | Summer CHELF | JR | Mt. Vernon | 6:13.86 | 5 (13) | |
18 | Jazmyn ZURITA | SO | Belleville East | 6:15.85 | 4 (5) | |
19 | Elle DOERR | JR | Belleville West | 6:16.87 | 3 (1) | |
20 | Maddie DECKER | FR | DuQuoin | 6:18.00 | 1 (1) | |
21 | Alyssa SHELTON | FR | Henderson County | 6:26.57 | 4 (6) | |
22 | Sadie TORRE | SO | Carbondale | 6:27.59 | 3 (2) | |
23 | LE'NIKEI BURNS | FR | East St. Louis | 6:28.25 | 4 (7) | |
24 | Mari RAY | JR | Marion | 6:29.00 | 3 (3) | |
25 | Angel KING | JR | Apollo | 6:29.33 | 4 (8) | |
26 | Kate COE | FR | Evansville North | 6:33.03 | 4 (9) | |
27 | Freya MOHR | SO | Carterville | 6:36.07 | 3 (4) | |
28 | Olivia BEAVER | SO | Centralia | 6:39.00 | 2 (1) | |
29 | Kara HOLUB | SO | Carbondale | 6:40.22 | 3 (5) | |
30 | Ada ROZENE | FR | St. Anthony | 6:40.56 | 3 (6) | |
31 | Lexi BASI | SO | Marion | 6:43.20 | 2 (2) | |
32 | Kelsey JURICH | SO | Herrin | 6:51.32 | 1 (2) | |
33 | Afton BUCHANAN | FR | Mt. Vernon | 6:51.79 | 2 (3) | |
34 | KENIYA LINDSEY | FR | East St. Louis | 6:53.48 | 3 (7) | |
35 | Alexia MINTER | FR | Marshall County | 6:54.20 | 4 (10) | |
36 | Natalie NORWOOD | FR | Marshall County | 6:54.50 | 2 (4) | |
37 | Sara KRAMPE | FR | Henderson County | 6:54.71 | 3 (8) | |
38 | Haley WANGELIN | SO | Belleville West | 6:55.31 | 2 (5) | |
39 | Sophie EASTHAM | JR | Sesser-Valier | 7:10.60 | 3 (9) | |
40 | Fallon COCHRAN | JR | Murphysboro | 7:11.93 | 1 (3) | |
41 | Meggie DACOSSE | JR | Murphysboro | 7:13.16 | 1 (4) | |
42 | RYSHAE GRIGGS | FR | East St. Louis | 7:16.04 | 4 (11) | |
43 | Ellie SUHRE | SO | Red Bud | 7:21.35 | 3 (10) | |
44 | Alexis GEORGE | FR | DuQuoin | 7:25.09 | 1 (5) | |
45 | Mary WAGNER | JR | Red Bud | 7:29.76 | 2 (6) | |
46 | MacKenzie RIEDY | FR | Carterville | 7:43.45 | 1 (6) | |
47 | Lauren MYERSCOUGH | SO | Red Bud | 8:23.68 | 1 (7) | |
Claire GRIFFY | SR | Salem | DNS | |||
Grace WALTER | SO | Sparta | DNS | |||
Jacqueline CRAIN | SO | DuQuoin | DNS | |||
Avery RUNGE | JR | Chester | DNS | |||
Helene DEERE | FR | Herrin | DNS | |||
Dayana CRUZ | SO | Murphysboro | DNS | |||
Ana CUARTAS | SR | Marion | DNS | |||
Annika JANSEN | SR | Carterville | DNS | |||
Charli ELLIOTT | JR | Herrin | DNS | |||
Emma SMITH | JR | Marshall County | DNS | |||
Grace RAINEY | SR | Evansville North | DNS | |||
Emma NEWTON | SO | McCracken County High | DNS | |||
Sage NELSEN | SR | Carbondale | DNS | |||
Maggie ADYT | SO | McCracken County High | DNS | |||
Adriene CARRIL | JR | Sparta | NT |