Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darion BARNERS | JR | Harrisburg | NT |
2 | Justus BECK | JR | Altamont | NT |
3 | Noah KLIMPEL | FR | Altamont | NT |
4 | Jakarie KING | SR | Henderson County | NT |
5 | Luke LANGAN | FR | Carbondale | NT |
6 | Shawn MCMANUS | FR | Henderson County | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lorenzo ORTEGA | FR | McCracken County High | NT |
2 | Tristan RHODES | FR | Altamont | NT |
3 | Conner MOORE | SO | McCracken County High | NT |
4 | Matt GRABB | FR | Shelbyville | 1:21.00 |
5 | Ronin DOIRON | JR | Steeleville | 1:05.00 |
6 | Brentyn BRUNKHORST | FR | Red Bud | 1:11.81 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amarion DURHAM | FR | Carbondale | 1:04.40 |
2 | Jevon SCOTT | SO | Carbondale | 1:03.00 |
3 | Cody FEHER | FR | Apollo | 1:02.91 |
4 | Isaac YORK | JR | Marshall County | 1:02.14 |
5 | Brock CANTRELL | FR | Eldorado | 1:02.00 |
6 | Evan STUCKI | SO | Evansville North | 1:02.12 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jared PHILLIPS | JR | Steeleville | 1:02.00 |
2 | Tanner JACKSON | JR | Evansville North | 1:01.59 |
3 | Gavin BLAIR | JR | Apollo | 1:01.35 |
4 | Ian CHERRY | SO | Monticello | 1:01.00 |
5 | Drew COLEMAN | SR | Marshall County | 59.80 |
6 | Zachary JONES | JR | Marshall County | 1:00.75 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heath SMITH | FR | Monticello | 59.75 |
2 | Curtis LEE | SR | McCracken County High | 59.68 |
3 | Jack SIMPSON | SR | Red Bud | 59.21 |
4 | Myles HORN | SR | Herrin | 59.10 |
5 | Patrick RATTS | FR | Salem | 59.00 |
6 | Andrew WILDHABER | SO | Triad | 59.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cole TARKINGTON | SO | Vandalia | 58.79 |
2 | Tyler FARMER | JR | Centralia | 58.70 |
3 | Spencer JAMES | JR | Triad | 58.34 |
4 | Joseph RIPKE | SO | Evansville Reitz Memorial | 58.20 |
5 | Paxton SCHRADER | SO | Champaign Central | 58.00 |
6 | Gavin FISHER | SO | Centralia | 58.10 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kellie ORSBY | SO | Evansville Central | 57.82 |
2 | Dylan GRAVES | SO | Marion | 57.80 |
3 | Chase EVANS | JR | Vandalia | 57.58 |
4 | Holden MILLER | SO | Monticello | 57.50 |
5 | Kole BIRGE | SO | Champaign Central | 57.00 |
6 | Justin SANDEFUR | SO | Apollo | 57.24 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cruz URIBE | SO | Centralia | 56.50 |
2 | Logan WONGLER | JR | Triad | 56.24 |
3 | Keagon ST.PETER | FR | Herrin | 56.20 |
4 | Isaiah BRADSHAW | SR | Mt. Vernon | 55.90 |
5 | Tyson MANN | SO | Salem | 55.50 |
6 | Tre HERBERT | SR | Sparta | 55.87 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eric HOSSMON | SR | Herrin | 55.20 |
2 | SHERMAINE FARRAR | FR | Cahokia | 55.12 |
3 | Creed PHILLIPS | SO | Salem | 55.00 |
4 | Steven KOSCO | SR | Marion | 55.00 |
5 | Tyson HUGE | SO | Nashville | 54.60 |
6 | Ben REID | FR | Nashville | 55.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tyler BURNETT | SO | Evansville North | 54.55 |
2 | Daylen FORTSON | JR | Cahokia | 53.60 |
3 | Myles GERHARDT | SR | Cumberland | 53.50 |
4 | Darrione WILLIAMS | JR | East St. Louis | 53.20 |
5 | Tabor KOZUSZEK | SR | Nashville | 53.10 |
6 | Weston RIDING | SO | Mt. Vernon | 53.10 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dustin LOHMAN | SR | Sparta | 53.00 |
2 | Gage FRASER | SR | Marshall | 52.50 |
3 | Timothy SURBURG | SR | Marion | 52.10 |
4 | DARREON WEST | SR | Cahokia | 52.00 |
5 | Willie JOHNSON | JR | East St. Louis | 50.20 |
6 | David PAYNE | SR | Evansville Central | 50.97 |