Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cody KEMPFER | FR | Sparta | 6:00.00 |
2 | Micky GRODE | SO | Murphysboro | 6:26.13 |
3 | Dylan DOSSETT | FR | Henderson County | NT |
4 | Donavan GANNO | 8 | Henderson County | NT |
5 | Jordan MILLER | SO | Altamont | NT |
6 | Cameron PARKER | FR | McCracken County High | NT |
7 | Sean PRUITT | JR | Harrisburg | NT |
8 | Logan SCHOENBECK | JR | Red Bud | NT |
9 | Josh SMITH | JR | Harrisburg | NT |
10 | Warren STOLTE | FR | Red Bud | NT |
11 | Elliott STRAUB | JR | McCracken County High | NT |
12 | Nicholas ZWILLING | FR | Newton | NT |
13 | Ethan MEUNIER | JR | Evansville Reitz Memorial | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dalton CORNWELL | FR | Henderson County | 5:22.00 |
2 | Lucas BROWN | SR | Shelbyville | 5:22.10 |
3 | Will MCCLAIN | FR | Shelbyville | 5:22.53 |
4 | Michael ASHLEY | JR | Owensboro | 5:24.50 |
5 | Caleb KLEIN | SO | Nashville | 5:25.00 |
6 | Jalani RICE | JR | Cahokia | 5:25.00 |
7 | Cody ROHDEMANN | JR | Shelbyville | 5:29.90 |
8 | Connor WARHAUSEN | SR | Steeleville | 5:30.00 |
9 | Hayden MITCHELL | SO | Murphysboro | 5:31.00 |
10 | Josh BIRKE | JR | Red Bud | 5:39.70 |
11 | Corey JACKSON | SO | Altamont | 5:43.00 |
12 | Cody RECTOR | SR | Carterville | 5:45.00 |
13 | Ethan BRADSHAW | SO | Sparta | 5:58.00 |
14 | Lee CRAIG | FR | Sparta | 6:00.00 |
15 | Jahkese KING | East St. Louis | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dilan HARBERT | JR | Evansville North | 5:05.00 |
2 | Ethan STEVENS | SO | Carbondale | 5:05.00 |
3 | Jay REISS | SR | Mt. Vernon | 5:06.00 |
4 | Knox SANDLIN | JR | Marshall County | 5:07.64 |
5 | Leland SMITH | SO | Apollo | 5:08.72 |
6 | Jarrett BAKER | JR | Marion | 5:10.00 |
7 | Ryan CLARK | FR | Salem | 5:10.00 |
8 | Rhylan CRANE | FR | Salem | 5:10.00 |
9 | Merrett SIMPKINS | FR | Herrin | 5:10.00 |
10 | Nicholas SZEMETHY | SO | Apollo | 5:10.50 |
11 | Joshua SCHILLING | SR | Vandalia | 5:12.20 |
12 | Eli EPPLIN | SO | Mt. Vernon | 5:14.00 |
13 | Gavin CONWAY | SR | Steeleville | 5:15.00 |
14 | Jacob RAINEY | SR | Evansville North | 5:15.69 |
15 | Kaelyb WORKER | SR | Vandalia | 5:17.00 |
16 | Brian MEYER | JR | Nashville | 5:21.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ethan BRIGHT | SR | Monticello | 4:55.00 |
2 | Matthew CRABTREE | SR | Marion | 4:55.00 |
3 | Kyle TREAKLE | SR | Champaign Central | 4:55.11 |
4 | Quin KOLODZIEJ | SO | Champaign Central | 4:57.00 |
5 | Tucker POSHARD | SO | Carbondale | 4:57.00 |
6 | Luke HARTMAN | JR | Champaign Central | 4:59.00 |
7 | Sean THOMAS | JR | Evansville Reitz Memorial | 4:59.90 |
8 | Kevin PERKINS | SO | Mt. Vernon | 4:59.94 |
9 | Andrew ALVEY | FR | Evansville Reitz Memorial | 5:00.00 |
10 | Keegan DAVIS | SR | Monticello | 5:00.00 |
11 | Christian COSNER | JR | Marshall County | 5:00.21 |
12 | Jim MCMURRAY | FR | Evansville North | 5:00.23 |
13 | Gavin LOVE | JR | Nashville | 5:01.00 |
14 | Nathanael TURNER | SO | Owensboro | 5:01.45 |
15 | Jackson WATTS | SO | Carbondale | 5:02.00 |
16 | Derick BUDDE | SO | Altamont | 5:02.86 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Travis HART | SR | Gibson Southern | 4:22.01 |
2 | Brooks HARLAN | SO | Centralia | 4:26.91 |
3 | Crede CORRELL | SR | Centralia | 4:33.78 |
4 | Garrett DIXON | SR | Monticello | 4:34.00 |
5 | Gavin KIRBY | SO | Olney (Richland County) | 4:38.00 |
6 | Mason COSNER | JR | Marshall County | 4:40.94 |
7 | Drake BLEIER | SO | Triad | 4:41.45 |
8 | Taylor DREYER | FR | Marion | 4:45.00 |
9 | Samuel HODGE | JR | Evansville Reitz Memorial | 4:45.02 |
10 | Braden NICHOLSON | SR | Olney (Richland County) | 4:48.34 |
11 | Luke PERRY | SO | Triad | 4:50.00 |
12 | Ben WALTER | JR | Triad | 4:50.00 |
13 | Michael HELMICH | JR | McCracken County High | 4:50.31 |
14 | Ethan DYCH | SO | Apollo | 4:51.37 |
15 | Jared BROTHERS | JR | Centralia | 4:52.96 |