Lane | Team | Squad | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Red Bud | A | Carroll, Samuel | Guebert, Caleb | Summers, Ethan | Watters, Michael | 1:55.75 |
2 | Eldorado | A | Watt, Blake | Carlile, Connor | Henson, Nolan | Sisco, Cory | 1:45.00 |
3 | Apollo | A | McKenzie, Mariano | Ramirez, Marvin | Lovinsky, Damian | Johnson, Geoffery | DNS |
4 | Evansville North | A | Liddle, Jonah | Anderson, Almanzo | Heyna, David | Rogers, Kyron | 1:43.55 |
5 | Salem | A | Bailey, Shawn | Inlow, Caden | Harris, Cayden | Williams, Donovan | 1:45.57 |
6 | McCracken County High | A | Sykes, Clay | Parker, Cameron | O'Donley, Gavin | Clark, Dawson | NT |
Lane | Team | Squad | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marion | A | Anderson, Tyron | Fromm, Ethan | Baker, Hamzah | Barber, Kaden | 1:42.00 |
2 | Champaign Central | A | Evans, Tarell | Tims, Ashton | Frazier, Vashon | Maatuka, Jabali | DNS |
3 | Altamont | A | Brewer, Kolby | Mathesius, Sam | Crow, Isaac | Moschenrose, Xander | 1:41.67 |
4 | Harrisburg | A | Linch, Bentley | Thaxton, Noah | Vaughn, Evan | Wallace, Easton | 1:41.76 |
5 | Herrin | A | Gusewelle, Noah | Pierce, Blake | Clough, Mason | McVicker, Tucker | 1:42.00 |
6 | Marshall County | A | Kirby, Isaiah | Mighell , Nick | Young , Brodie | Davis, Will | 1:43.00 |
Lane | Team | Squad | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sparta | A | Willams, Tony | Harris, Kerry | Keen, Carlos | Wallace, Gary | DNS |
2 | Monticello | A | Tackett, Jacob | Johnson, Rye | Knuffman, Kolton | Brown, Chris | 1:40.25 |
3 | Murphysboro | A | Sullivan, Logan | Hoem, Max | Rolle, Daniel | Haupt, Geoffrey | 1:39.00 |
4 | Cahokia | A | HENLEY, DEMONTREY | Liddell, Avion | HILL, ROBERT | STEVENSON, ERIC | 1:40.00 |
5 | Vandalia | A | Smalls, Trevor | Evans, Chase | Davis, Gavin | Barth, Blake | 1:40.95 |
6 | Evansville Reitz Memorial | A | Ortez, Ivan | McNeil, Ross | Vieth, Shawn | Stofleth, Bryant | 1:41.49 |
Lane | Team | Squad | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carbondale | A | Martin, Isaac | Truitt, Tremel | Hampton, Javier | Sayles, Keshawn | 1:38.59 |
2 | Evansville Central | A | Bowman, Jalen | Clark, Robert | Stewart, Kyle | Burns, Will | 1:35.55 |
3 | East St. Louis | A | Johnson, Willie | Lampley, Marcus | Lewis, Keontez | Mix, Xavier | 1:31.00 |
4 | Owensboro | A | Taylor, Javius | Howell, Lukas | Early, Eli | Harris, Courtney | 1:35.44 |
5 | Mt. Vernon | A | Hanson, Noah | Malone, Nic | Riding, Weston | Watts, Antione | 1:38.22 |
6 | Triad | A | Milligan, Carson | Boeren, Marshall | Covert, Simon | Curtis, Malik | 1:39.00 |