Endurance RaceTiming, LLC - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/2/2019 08:11 PM
              2019 University High School Invitational - 3/2/2019              
                              Horton Field House                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sydney Weaver              9 Kenwood                 8.05       7.88q  5 
  2 Ranyah Hodges             10 Thornton                7.96       8.05q  2 
  3 Zakiya Johnson            12 Kenwood                 7.98       8.09q  9  8.081
  4 Yahzuri Zebulun           11 Kenwood                 7.89       8.09q 12  8.087
  5 Ari Santana               10 Joliet West             8.20       8.18q 12 
  6 Gina Misek                12 Morris                  7.75       8.19q  4 
  7 Isabelle Crespo           12 Bolingbrook             8.17       8.23q  7 
  8 Kanyinsola Ojora          11 Thornton Fra            8.19       8.24q  1 
  9 Makaya Massey             10 South Shore             8.37       8.28q  2 
 10 Emma Stoker               11 Kaneland                7.66       8.29q 13 
 11 Deja Dent                 11 Thornton Fra            8.47       8.34q  5 
 12 Mara Bruno                11 Seneca                  8.47       8.36q 10 
 13 Damiyah Morgan            10 Thornton                8.36       8.42  10 
 14 Jordan Marshall           10 South Shore             8.43       8.43   7 
 15 Luscentia Smolinski       10 Clifton Cent            9.80       8.45   3 
 16 Naomi Lucas               11 Perspectives            8.47       8.47  11 
 17 Kaitlyn Ehrler             9 Seneca                  9.00       8.48   9 
 18 Maryah Williams           12 Drw Trading             8.42       8.50  11  8.494
 19 Arianna Jones             12 Thornton Fra            8.53       8.50  12  8.497
 20 Fanci Smith               11 Perspectives            8.55       8.52   2 
 21 Zhi-Hui Ling               9 Payton Prep             8.59       8.54   8 
 22 Jordin Brock               9 St. Laurence            8.08       8.55  13 
 23 Maddie Hougan             11 Rockford Chr            8.54       8.56   2 
 24 Alexis Smyk               12 Morris                  9.19       8.58   5 
 25 Linda Griffith            11 Thornton                8.14       8.62   4  8.611
 26 Julia Bagley               9 St. Laurence            8.07       8.62   5  8.618
 27 Christina Johnson          9 Joliet West             8.40       8.63   9 
 28 Terrianna Garner          12 Drw Trading             8.65       8.65  13 
 29 Kayleigh Pudil            11 St. Laurence            8.11       8.67  10 
 30 Ahmaya Johnson            10 Kaneland                8.21       8.68   6 
 31 Brooke Oakley              9 Warrensburg-            8.56       8.69  13 
 32 Bella Dickhut             10 Olympia                 8.55       8.76   8 
 33 Ivy Harris                12 Perspectives            8.31       8.79   8  8.782
 34 olivia Yarbraugh           9 Kaneland                8.13       8.79   7  8.786
 35 Carissa Simon             12 Seneca                  9.00       8.79   3  8.787
 36 Tessa Coulter             11 Clifton Cent            9.10       8.81  10 
 37 Chloe Myszka              12 Tri-Valley              8.65       8.84   7 
 38 Haley Brown               10 Gibson City-            9.00       8.88   4 
 39 Nikya Walker              10 Lanphier                8.50       8.91  13 
 40 Cai Gant                   9 Joliet West             8.43       8.92   4 
 41 Jaclyn Donaldson          10 Olympia                 8.93       8.97   5  8.968
 42 Nicole Dallas             11 Montini                 8.40       8.97  12  8.969
 43 Jameria Griffin           11 South Shore             8.97       8.99  13 
 44 Taylor Nowaskie            9 Olympia                 8.60       9.00   1 
 45 Kristen Dennis            12 Montini                 8.63       9.02   8 
 46 Kyleigh Tinervin          11 Tri-Valley              9.20       9.03   7 
 47 Jaycee Steffen             9 University (            9.00       9.06   1 
 48 Lizel Fehr                11 Eureka                  9.02       9.10   7 
 49 London Hixon               9 Gibson City-            9.80       9.12   4 
 50 Ariana Hightower           9 University (            8.75       9.19  10 
 51 Emma Sorensen              9 Cornerstone             9.23       9.20  11 
 52 Brooklyn Spades           12 Rockford Chr            9.65       9.22   8 
 53 Shelby Baker              12 Tri-Valley              9.15       9.23   8 
 54 Naomi Favila              11 Cornerstone             9.54       9.24   2  9.233
 55 Celeste Riley              9 Lanphier                9.70       9.24   6  9.240
 56 Reese Knapp                9 Eureka                  9.64       9.28   4 
 57 Jelisa Owens               9 Perspectives            9.50       9.33   2 
 58 Alexis Tallent            12 Flanagan-Cor           11.50       9.38   9 
 59 Katie Moren               12 Eureka                  9.48       9.39   9 
 60 Sage Boothe               10 Shiloh                  9.11       9.48   1 
 61 Natalie Wegner             9 University (            9.00       9.52  11 
 62 Kayla Dantzler            11 Perspectives            8.51       9.54   6 
 63 Luna Lu                   10 Rockford Chr            9.65       9.58   9  9.574
 64 Olivia Gaytan             11 Iroquois Wes         1:00.00       9.58   3  9.575
 65 Taylor Holman              9 Fisher                  9.83       9.68   1 
 66 Chloe Baker               10 Iroquois Wes         1:00.00       9.77   1 
 67 Kaylee Cote                9 Iroquois Wes         1:00.00       9.93   3 
 68 Abby Gonzalez             12 Cornerstone             9.54      10.12   6 
 69 Alexis Johnson             9 Morris                  8.11      10.20   3 
 70 Dakota Wiechmann           9 Flanagan-Cor           13.00      10.22  11 
 71 Rylee Dawson-Howard        9 Gibson City-           11.00      10.65  12 
 72 Varshika Karthi            9 Montini                10.00      11.17  10 
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sydney Weaver              9 Kenwood                 7.88       7.85   1 
  2 Ranyah Hodges             10 Thornton                8.05       7.93   1  7.921
  3 Yahzuri Zebulun           11 Kenwood                 8.09       7.93   1  7.925
  4 Zakiya Johnson            12 Kenwood                 8.09       7.94   1 
  5 Kanyinsola Ojora          11 Thornton Fra            8.24       8.06   2 
  6 Isabelle Crespo           12 Bolingbrook             8.23       8.12   2 
  7 Gina Misek                12 Morris                  8.19       8.17   1 
  8 Ari Santana               10 Joliet West             8.18       8.21   1 
  9 Deja Dent                 11 Thornton Fra            8.34       8.26   2  8.255
 10 Emma Stoker               11 Kaneland                8.29       8.26   2  8.259
 11 Makaya Massey             10 South Shore             8.28       8.27   2 
 12 Mara Bruno                11 Seneca                  8.36       8.28   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ta'Jae Jackson            11 Bolingbrook            27.50      26.51  13 
  2 Shanisa Stinson           12 South Shore            26.92      26.82  13 
  3 Ari Santana               10 Joliet West            27.32      26.96  13 
  4 Gina Misek                12 Morris                 26.64      26.99  13 
  5 Kaylenn Hunt              10 Shiloh                 27.84      27.48  12 
  6 Jordan Marshall           10 South Shore            28.23      27.67  11 
  7 Mara Bruno                11 Seneca                 28.00      27.77  12 
  8 Zhania Jackson            12 Kenwood                27.96      27.79  12 
  9 Arianna Jones             12 Thornton Fra           28.35      27.80  10 
 10 Deja Dent                 11 Thornton Fra           27.84      27.86  12 
 11 Makalia Johnson           11 Thornton               29.56      28.13   8 
 12 Shakayla Riggins           9 Kenwood                28.25      28.17  10 
 13 Alexis Johnson             9 Morris                 28.59      28.45  10 
 14 Brooke Oakley              9 Warrensburg-           28.61      28.61  10 
 15 Lea Schimmer              12 Shiloh                 27.89      28.71  12 
 16 Makayla Leathers          10 Warrensburg-           28.88      28.78   9 
 17 Caiside Snapp              9 Joliet West            28.23      28.87  10 
 18 Makaya Massey             10 South Shore            28.03      29.10  11 
 19 Ariana Hightower           9 University (           29.00      29.17   9 
 20 Mercedes White            11 Thornton               29.25      29.25   9 
 21 Zhi-Hui Ling               9 Payton Prep            28.20      29.26  11 
 22 Kaitlyn Ehrler             9 Seneca                 30.00      29.28   8 
 23 Julia Bagley               9 St. Laurence           28.97      29.29   9 
 24 Ahmaya Johnson            10 Kaneland               30.29      29.44   7  29.432
 25 Rachel Kullman            11 University (           28.00      29.44  11  29.433
 26 Molly Lox                 11 St. Laurence           28.46      29.56  10 
 27 Taylor Draves              9 Seneca                 29.50      29.58   9 
 28 Kiana Smith               10 Joliet West            28.23      29.67  11  29.665
 29 Marianna Shapaima          9 Kaneland               30.52      29.67   6  29.668
 30 Kyla Kjellsvick           10 Morris                 30.13      29.76   7 
 31 Sam Boschulte             10 Eureka                 30.45      30.01   7 
 32 Sofia Caston               9 Payton Prep            35.00      30.06   2 
 33 Tessa Coulter             11 Clifton Cent           30.90      30.23   6 
 34 Ava Rance                 12 Thornton Fra           31.30      30.46   6 
 35 Abby Stine                10 Olympia                30.00      30.52   7 
 36 Tori Hemp                 12 Clifton Cent           31.20      30.63   6 
 37 Elizabeth Parrott         11 University (           30.00      30.69   8 
 38 Lizel Fehr                11 Eureka                 30.20      30.78   7 
 39 Oyinkansola Akindipe      12 Bolingbrook            31.50      31.02   5 
 40 Miriam Safford            12 Rockford Chr           32.75      31.39   4 
 41 Alexis Tallent            12 Flanagan-Cor           28.00      31.76  11 
 42 Katelyn Bonnell           10 Eureka                 33.29      32.36   3 
 43 Kristen Dennis            12 Montini                31.50      32.42   5 
 44 Emily Kirkham             11 Rockford Chr           32.67      32.59   4 
 45 Kamari Howard             10 Payton Prep            32.00      32.79   5  32.784
 46 Amber Lane                11 Olympia                34.00      32.79   3  32.789
 47 Elle Mraz                 10 Riverton               33.10      32.84   4 
 48 Naomi Favila              11 Cornerstone            35.34      32.86   2 
 49 Attalia Williams          11 Lanphier               29.50      32.88   8 
 50 Clara Pogue               11 Cornerstone            35.34      32.94   2 
 51 Jasmin Lopez              10 Iroquois Wes         1:00.00      33.00   1 
 52 Paige McDonald             9 Flanagan-Cor           28.00      33.24  12 
 53 Luna Lu                   10 Rockford Chr           37.00      33.42   2 
 54 Windsor Roberts           10 Tri-Valley             31.70      33.49   5 
 55 Leah Newman                9 Lanphier               29.50      33.78   9 
 56 Natasha Shane             10 Gibson City-           34.20      33.85   3 
 57 Olivia Gaytan             11 Iroquois Wes         1:00.00      33.86   1  33.851
 58 Alyssa Lane               11 Olympia                33.35      33.86   3  33.859
 59 Jalia Gordon               9 Montini                32.10      34.03   5 
 60 Alyssa Regan               9 Iroquois Wes         1:00.00      34.56   1 
 61 Kalyn Alberts              9 Clifton Cent           33.00      34.70   4 
 62 Allaijah Davis             9 Lanphier               31.00      35.42   6 
 63 Margrethe Bernsten        12 Tri-Valley             34.00      35.58   3 
 64 Mia Semlow                 9 Cornerstone            35.64      41.85   2 
 -- Yahzuri Zebulun           11 Kenwood                27.26        DNF  13 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Delanie Dykes             12 Gibson City-           59.80    1:01.53  11 
  2 Shanisa Stinson           12 South Shore          1:04.98    1:02.55  11 
  3 Kanyinsola Ojora          11 Thornton Fra         1:05.48    1:02.63  10 
  4 Alexis Emerson            12 Thornton Fra         1:07.80    1:02.74   8 
  5 Makayla Leathers          10 Warrensburg-         1:05.35    1:04.10  10 
  6 De'Anna Houston           12 Thornton Fra         1:04.81    1:04.35  11 
  7 Jordan Marshall           10 South Shore          1:08.72    1:04.75   8 
  8 Nilah Jones               11 Kenwood              1:05.35    1:05.08  10 
  9 Jameria Griffin           11 South Shore          1:07.62    1:06.49   9 
 10 Diranna Fain              11 Kenwood              1:06.81    1:06.81   9 
 11 Mati Mumm                  9 Kaneland             1:11.53    1:07.25   5 
 12 Chloe Wiggins              9 Kenwood              1:06.33    1:07.71  10 
 13 Naomi Elliot               9 University (         1:07.00    1:07.76   9 
 14 Justine Ursua             10 Seneca               1:08.00    1:08.39   8 
 15 Rosemary Enciso           11 St. Laurence         1:02.62    1:08.43  11 
 16 Jenna Raines              12 Clifton Cent         1:03.60    1:08.70  11 
 17 Lashaun Green             11 Thornton             1:06.75    1:09.09  10 
 18 Abbi McKinney             10 Morris               1:11.49    1:09.15   5 
 19 Jaedyn Fitzgerald          9 Fisher               1:10.00    1:09.42   7 
 20 McKenzie Greene            9 Eureka               1:09.54    1:09.65   8 
 21 Emma Smith                 9 Seneca               1:10.00    1:09.74   6 
 22 Nicholle Schuerman        11 Olympia              1:09.00    1:09.78   8 
 23 Riley Kuffel              10 Kaneland             1:13.00    1:10.18   4 
 24 Kyra Schimdt               9 Joliet West          1:11.40    1:10.63   6 
 25 Kyla Kjellsvick           10 Morris               1:04.00    1:10.81  11 
 26 Sophia James              10 Kaneland             1:15.00    1:10.95   3 
 27 Giana Walker               9 Joliet West          1:10.00    1:11.23   7 
 28 Ashante Matthews          10 Thornton             1:09.87    1:11.50   7 
 29 Gabrielle Kaeb            12 Olympia              1:07.50    1:11.61   9 
 30 Lisa Dominguez            12 Bolingbrook          1:07.00    1:11.67   9 
 31 Dominique Blossom         10 Thornton             1:09.93    1:11.76   7 
 32 Grace Litwiller           12 Olympia              1:10.00    1:13.81   6 
 33 Gracie Hampton            11 Lanphier             1:12.00    1:13.93   5 
 34 Elizabeth Hallden         11 Fisher               1:11.00    1:14.01   6 
 35 Lexus Drumgole            11 Perspectives         1:15.00    1:14.04   3 
 36 Taylor Kokenes             9 Bolingbrook          1:07.00    1:14.40   9 
 37 Alex Spaulding            11 Morris               1:05.00    1:14.57  10 
 38 Emrie Knapp                9 Eureka               1:09.54    1:14.65   8 
 39 Luscentia Smolinski       10 Clifton Cent         1:15.00    1:14.77   3 
 40 Ashley Witte               9 Tri-Valley           1:12.00    1:14.79   5 
 41 Skylar Johnson             9 Rockford Chr         1:30.00    1:16.06   1 
 42 Journe' Hood               9 Lanphier             1:10.00    1:16.11   7 
 43 Lilly Burnside             9 Shiloh               1:12.86    1:16.27   4  1:16.262
 44 Kaitlyn Miller             9 Fisher               1:18.00    1:16.27   2  1:16.269
 45 Clara Pogue               11 Cornerstone          1:25.34    1:16.37   1 
 46 Riley Johnson             10 Seneca               1:12.00    1:16.68   5  1:16.673
 47 Kelsey McClallen          10 Eureka               1:13.20    1:16.68   4  1:16.676
 48 Makenna Barker            11 Tri-Valley           1:12.00    1:16.84   4 
 49 Lauren Carter             11 Tri-Valley           1:12.00    1:17.52   5 
 50 Ella Hess                  9 University (         1:15.00    1:18.13   4 
 51 Dajure Mcdonald           12 Perspectives         1:20.00    1:18.22   2 
 52 Kiara Francisco           12 Perspectives         1:28.44    1:20.65   1 
 53 Mykail Brown               9 Lanphier             1:15.00    1:20.83   3 
 54 Diana Maimonis             9 Montini              1:19.00    1:23.87   2 
 55 Vernisha Golden           10 Perspectives         1:20.18    1:27.02   2 
 56 Teresa Magana             10 Shiloh               1:24.70    1:30.89   2 
 57 Abby Gonzalez             12 Cornerstone          1:25.34    1:31.32   1 
 58 Cynthia Melgoza            9 Iroquois Wes         1:15.00    1:34.24   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Delanie Dykes             12 Gibson City-         2:22.50    2:29.87   4 
  2 Payton Wille              12 Olympia              2:45.00    2:32.60   3 
  3 Grace Purcell             12 Kaneland             2:34.34    2:32.72   4 
  4 Bailey Eschbach           12 Warrensburg-         2:39.34    2:33.19   4 
  5 Isabella Reilley          12 Montini              2:39.00    2:34.79   4 
  6 Ellen Springer            10 Olympia              2:50.00    2:36.66   3 
  7 Mackie Madix              10 University (         2:35.00    2:37.51   4 
  8 Audrey Jenkins             9 Seneca               2:45.00    2:37.60   3 
  9 Olivia Franklin           10 Kaneland             2:40.00    2:39.19   4 
 10 Leticia Castillo          12 Joliet West          2:40.00    2:40.25   4 
 11 Elle Knapp                 9 Eureka               2:39.84    2:41.24   4 
 12 Kenzie Park               10 Rockford Chr         2:45.00    2:41.46   3 
 13 Syrena Feustel            11 Bolingbrook          2:35.00    2:42.02   4 
 14 Olivia Shouse             12 University (         2:40.00    2:42.31   4 
 15 MacKenzie Egert           10 Kaneland             2:45.75    2:42.82   3 
 16 Yaneli Izaguirre          10 Bolingbrook          2:35.00    2:44.17   4 
 17 Danielle Durak            12 Joliet West          2:45.00    2:44.21   3 
 18 Amber Vroman              10 Seneca               2:40.00    2:47.88   4 
 19 Hanna Christianson        12 Tri-Valley           2:53.24    2:51.33   3 
 20 Fallon Gray               12 Clifton Cent         2:57.00    2:51.51   2 
 21 Noelle Thomas             10 Kenwood              3:04.22    2:52.29   2 
 22 Monay Bradford            10 Thornton             2:55.00    2:52.56   3 
 23 Olzea Smolinski           12 Clifton Cent         2:55.00    2:53.07   3 
 24 Lindsay Eaton             11 Olympia              2:55.00    2:53.35   3 
 25 Natalie Carajohn          12 Seneca               2:45.00    2:53.40   3 
 26 Liliana Ordonez           10 Joliet West          2:50.00    2:54.14   3 
 27 Marjorie Campbell         11 Thornton                        2:58.23   2 
 28 Alexis Emerson            12 Thornton Fra         2:42.00    2:58.34   4 
 29 Alexis Ward                9 Clifton Cent         2:55.00    3:00.18   3 
 30 Samiyah Young             10 Kenwood              2:58.18    3:00.51   2 
 31 Valencia Sephus           10 Thornton             2:56.00    3:04.71   2 
 32 Alexa Aguilera            10 Iroquois Wes         3:20.00    3:06.40   2 
 33 Isabel Avelar             12 Thornton Fra         3:15.00    3:06.50   1 
 34 Abbi Hendrix              11 Rockford Chr         3:12.00    3:08.99   1 
 35 Hannah Young              10 Warrensburg-         3:10.50    3:14.98   2 
 36 Isabel Eichelberger       10 Gibson City-         3:15.00    3:15.86   1 
 37 Lexus Drumgole            11 Perspectives         3:01.92    3:17.32   2 
 38 Dajure Mcdonald           12 Perspectives         3:10.00    3:20.84   2 
 39 Fathima Shirzai            9 St. Laurence         3:22.15    3:23.89   1 
 40 Olivia Rovansek           10 Montini              3:20.00    3:26.37   1 
 41 Sophie Mennenga           11 Morris               3:50.00    3:28.58   1 
 42 Delaney Jones             11 Morris               4:00.00    3:32.21   1 
 43 Kari Lopez                12 St. Laurence         2:58.26    3:36.88   2 
 44 Makayla Gilkerson         12 Morris               4:00.00    3:38.79   1 
 45 Kiara Francisco           12 Perspectives         3:15.00    3:50.10   1 
 46 adjonay Grant             11 Perspectives         3:15.00    4:02.76   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Emma Argo                 12 Eureka               5:24.35    5:20.62   3 
  2 Ella Bittner              10 University (         5:35.00    5:27.60   3 
  3 Alexi Fogo                10 Eureka               5:37.49    5:32.12   3 
  4 Rachel Richtman           11 Kaneland             5:31.10    5:34.62   3 
  5 Savanah Beavers           10 Olympia              5:50.00    5:41.78   3 
  6 Renate Toldo              11 Rockford Chr         5:47.00    5:42.15   3 
  7 Camille Cabas             12 Bolingbrook          5:56.00    5:44.73   3 
  8 Kelly Giardina             9 Rockford Chr         5:47.00    5:47.46   3 
  9 Hannah Bartels             9 Payton Prep          5:56.00    5:52.84   3 
 10 Caitlyn Fardy              9 Payton Prep          5:56.00    5:55.54   3 
 11 Audrey Jenkins             9 Seneca               6:00.00    5:56.13   3 
 12 Bailey Eschbach           12 Warrensburg-         5:55.17    5:56.95   3 
 13 Mary Grace Cleinmark      12 Olympia              6:00.00    5:59.85   3 
 14 Cecily Holliday           12 Rockford Chr         5:58.54    5:59.92   3 
 15 Anna Perry                 9 Eureka               6:10.84    6:00.44   2 
 16 Yesenia Suarez            11 Joliet West          6:00.00    6:03.14   3 
 17 Caroline Nosek             9 Kaneland             6:23.44    6:05.38   2 
 18 Dziya Bright              10 Thornton             6:15.00    6:07.57   2 
 19 Kaylee Pannek              9 Bolingbrook          6:17.00    6:09.06   2 
 20 Ashley Lang               11 Joliet West          6:26.44    6:10.54   2 
 21 Ellie Defarno              9 Bolingbrook          6:09.00    6:11.84   2 
 22 Mya Kaeb                  10 University (         6:00.00    6:12.81   3 
 23 Bridget Landers           12 Morris               6:15.00    6:14.32   2 
 24 Natalie Garneau           10 Tri-Valley           6:14.93    6:17.03   2 
 25 McKenna Goldtrap          12 Clifton Cent         6:25.00    6:17.97   2 
 26 Kaleigh Ladehoff          12 Clifton Cent         6:25.00    6:18.42   2 
 27 Izzy Mohatt               11 Kaneland             6:27.47    6:20.32   2 
 28 Teagan Sandvick           12 Morris               6:15.00    6:21.28   2 
 29 Kendall Antons            10 Clifton Cent         6:25.00    6:23.87   2 
 30 Leah Martin               11 Gibson City-         6:35.00    6:31.15   1 
 31 Abby Cunningham           10 Morris               6:30.00    6:35.19   1 
 32 Diana Maimonis             9 Montini              6:35.00    6:37.87   1 
 33 Julia Pogue               10 Cornerstone          6:45.00    6:39.01   1 
 34 Joana Diaz                11 Joliet West          6:40.00    6:39.24   1 
 35 Marie Cheshareck          10 Seneca               6:48.00    6:39.83   1 
 36 Rosa Medina               10 Thornton             6:37.26    6:40.81   1 
 37 Adrienne Garey             9 Cornerstone          6:45.00    6:43.14   1 
 38 Isabel Avelar             12 Thornton Fra         6:52.76    6:52.82   1 
 39 Delany Welsh              10 Seneca               6:45.00    7:04.50   1 
 40 Milan Thomas               9 Kenwood              6:45.22    7:16.35   1 
 41 Ariel McGee                9 Kenwood              7:11.29    7:17.38   1 
 42 Ashaunti Render           11 Perspectives         8:00.00    8:40.00   1 
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kayla Walters             12 Bolingbrook             8.60       9.06q  4 
  2 Alexandria Nance           9 Joliet West            10.54       9.82q  5 
  3 Shanisa Stinson           12 South Shore             9.62       9.86q  6 
  4 Ranyah Hodges             10 Thornton                9.72       9.87q  1 
  5 Linda Griffith            11 Thornton                9.80       9.88q  6 
  6 Faith Graham              10 El Paso-Grid           10.72      10.26q  1 
  7 Makenna Parkhouse         12 El Paso-Grid           10.42      10.34q  1 
  8 Brooklyn Giertz           10 Seneca                 10.62      10.36q  3 
  9 Caiside Snapp              9 Joliet West            10.55      10.37q  3 
 10 Alexis Emerson            12 Thornton Fra           10.35      10.48q  6 
 11 Marisa Sajovec            11 Eureka                 10.71      10.70q  2 
 12 Bene Anighoro             12 Joliet West            10.88      10.71q  5 
 13 Tori Witzig               10 El Paso-Grid           10.55      10.77   7 
 14 Tianni Marshall           10 Kenwood                11.91      10.95   5 
 15 Kerrie Brolley            11 Kaneland               11.50      10.98   4  10.975
 16 Alexis Smyk               12 Morris                 11.29      10.98   5  10.980
 17 Lea Schimmer              12 Shiloh                 10.33      11.07   2 
 18 Nilah Jones               11 Kenwood                11.22      11.23   7 
 19 Alex Spaulding            11 Morris                 11.38      11.33   1 
 20 Marisa Herrmann           10 Eureka                 11.24      11.50   4  11.491
 21 Mati Mumm                  9 Kaneland               11.62      11.50   2  11.495
 22 Jordan Billings           10 Eureka                 10.95      11.57   2 
 23 Deche Lewis               10 Bolingbrook            11.26      11.73   3 
 24 Lauren Christopher        10 Tri-Valley             11.84      11.77   7 
 25 Alexis Keppler            10 Warrensburg-           11.56      11.85   4 
 26 Anna Fulcomer             10 Rockford Chr           11.14      11.86   4 
 27 Jameria Griffin           11 South Shore            11.96      11.93   2 
 28 Estefany Andrade          10 Iroquois Wes         1:00.00      11.99   6 
 29 Sage Boothe               10 Shiloh                 11.12      12.30   7 
 30 Bella Humm                 9 Kaneland               11.80      12.46   1 
 31 Cheyenne Leon              9 Lanphier               14.00      12.48   6 
 32 Journe' Hood               9 Lanphier               12.00      12.59   5 
 33 Carly Greve                9 Seneca                 12.00      12.68   3 
 34 Kendall Antons            10 Clifton Cent           13.00      12.88   7 
 35 Kaylen Cote                9 Iroquois Wes         1:00.00      13.09   5 
 36 Makalia Johnson           11 Thornton               10.33      13.38   4 
 37 Allaijah Davis             9 Lanphier               14.00      13.39   1 
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kayla Walters             12 Bolingbrook             9.06       8.85   1 
  2 Ranyah Hodges             10 Thornton                9.87       9.45   1 
  3 Alexandria Nance           9 Joliet West             9.82       9.77   1 
  4 Linda Griffith            11 Thornton                9.88       9.99   1 
  5 Brooklyn Giertz           10 Seneca                 10.36      10.14   2 
  6 Alexis Emerson            12 Thornton Fra           10.48      10.15   2 
  7 Shanisa Stinson           12 South Shore             9.86      10.41   1 
  8 Makenna Parkhouse         12 El Paso-Grid           10.34      10.42   2 
  9 Caiside Snapp              9 Joliet West            10.37      10.47   2 
 10 Bene Anighoro             12 Joliet West            10.71      10.60   2 
 11 Faith Graham              10 El Paso-Grid           10.26      10.66   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kenwood  'A'                                      1:48.23    1:46.53   5 
     1) Zakiya Johnson 12               2) Sydney Weaver 9                
     3) Tianni Marshall 10              4) Yahzuri Zebulun 11             
  2 Thornton Fractional North  'A'                    1:52.62    1:49.51   5 
     1) Kanyinsola Ojora 11             2) Deja Dent 11                   
     3) De'Anna Houston 12              4) Arianna Jones 12               
  3 Thornton  'A'                                     1:48.14    1:49.69   5 
     1) Damiyah Morgan 10               2) Ranyah Hodges 10               
     3) Cassidy Thomas 10               4) Linda Griffith 11              
  4 Eureka  'A'                                       1:51.51    1:52.08   5 
     1) Amy Pineda 12                   2) Katelyn Knapp 10               
     3) Emma Hoffman 11                 4) Courtney Heffren 12            
  5 Joliet West  'A'                                  1:51.50    1:52.37   5 
     1) Tia Dillon 12                   2) Caiside Snapp 9                
     3) Alexandria Nance 9              4) Ari Santana 10                 
  6 Warrensburg-Latham  'A'                           1:52.82    1:52.40   5 
     1) Makayla Leathers 10             2) Channing Johnston 12           
     3) Brooke Oakley 9                 4) Brittney Oakley 11             
  7 Kaneland  'A'                                     1:58.97    1:55.04   3 
     1) Kerrie Brolley 11               2) olivia Yarbraugh 9             
     3) Linsey Turner 12                4) Emma Stoker 11                 
  8 Morris  'A'                                       2:01.69    1:56.43   3 
     1) Alexis Smyk 12                  2) Gina Misek 12                  
     3) Kyla Kjellsvick 10              4) Alexis Johnson 9               
  9 Lanphier  'A'                                     1:55.00    1:57.57   4 
     1) Jaylen Muldrow 11               2) Attalia Williams 11            
     3) Noelle Price 11                 4) Arionna Martin 9               
 10 Olympia  'A'                                      1:57.42    1:58.95   4 
     1) Bella Dickhut 10                2) Jaclyn Donaldson 10            
     3) Gabrielle Kaeb 12               4) Renee Hallstein 12             
 11 St. Laurence  'A'                                 1:55.92    1:59.03   4 
     1) Jordin Brock 9                  2) Julia Bagley 9                 
     3) Molly Lox 11                    4) Kayleigh Pudil 11              
 12 University (Normal)  'A'                          1:57.00    1:59.34   4 
     1) Jade Carthans 9                 2) Rachel Kullman 11              
     3) Sawyer Schoon 9                 4) Sydnee Scott 9                 
 13 El Paso-Gridley  'A'                              1:58.24    1:59.43   3 
     1) Faith Graham 10                 2) Tori Witzig 10                 
     3) Rebecca Orns 10                 4) Makenna Parkhouse 12           
 14 Shiloh  'A'                                       2:00.40    2:00.05   3 
     1) Lea Schimmer 12                 2) Sage Boothe 10                 
     3) Kaylenn Hunt 10                 4) Julia Robertson 12             
 15 Perspectives Charter  'A'                         2:00.44    2:01.81   3 
     1) Lanette Glover 12               2) Aniya Dixon 10                 
     3) Fanci Smith 11                  4) Jelisa Owens 9                 
 16 Rockford Christian  'A'                           2:06.00    2:03.56   2 
     1) Maddie Hougan 11                2) Brooklyn Spades 12             
     3) Anna Fulcomer 10                4) Sydney Halversen 12            
 17 Bolingbrook  'A'                                  1:55.00    2:06.20   4 
     1) LaDeija Kimbrough 11            2) Diamond Dickerson 10           
     3) Gwendolen Schretter 10          4) Michelle Steffenhagen 9        
 18 Clifton Central  'A'                              2:03.00    2:06.95   3 
     1) Tessa Coulter 11                2) Laney Bottorf 9                
     3) Tori Hemp 12                    4) Emily Gresens 11               
 19 Cornerstone Christian  'A'                        2:15.00    2:07.07   1 
     1) Haley Webb 9                    2) Emma Sorensen 9                
     3) Lauren Unruh 9                  4) Maggie Kaufman 10              
 20 Tri-Valley  'A'                                   2:28.00    2:10.55   1 
     1) Faith Cooper 10                 2) Grace Christianson 9           
     3) Emily Knox 9                    4) Maddie Christianson 9          
 21 Fisher  'A'                                       2:20.00    2:11.31   1 
     1) Jaedyn Fitzgerald 9             2) Elizabeth Hallden 11           
     3) Taylor Holman 9                 4) Kaitlyn Miller 9               
 22 Iroquois West  'A'                                2:14.38    2:14.52   2 
     1) Estefany Andrade 10             2) Kaylen Cote 9                  
     3) Olivia Gaytan 11                4) Chloe Baker 10                 
 23 Payton Prep  'A'                                  2:10.00    2:17.50   2 
     1) Zhi-Hui Ling 9                  2) Sofia Caston 9                 
     3) Kamari Howard 10                4) Caitlyn Fardy 9                
 -- Seneca  'A'                                       1:55.00         DQ   4  Exchange Violation
     1) Lexi Greve 12                   2) Brooklyn Giertz 10             
     3) Grace Alley 12                  4) Mara Bruno 11                  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Eureka  'A'                                       4:17.37    4:27.09   4 
     1) Lexi Grober 12                  2) Elle Knapp 9                   
     3) Tessa Wiegand 12                4) Katelyn Knapp 10               
  2 Kaneland  'A'                                     4:37.78    4:28.10   3 
     1) Emma Stoker 11                  2) olivia Yarbraugh 9             
     3) Grace Purcell 12                4) Rachel Richtman 11             
  3 Thornton  'A'                                     4:18.50    4:29.46   4 
     1) Ranyah Hodges 10                2) Linda Griffith 11              
     3) Lashaun Green 11                4) Ashante Matthews 10            
  4 University (Normal)  'A'                          4:30.00    4:30.31   4 
     1) Ella Bittner 10                 2) Emmy Mussey 12                 
     3) Kendy Ummel 12                  4) Olivia Shouse 12               
  5 Joliet West  'A'                                  4:38.08    4:35.82   3 
     1) Dylann Barcas 9                 2) Madison Cox 11                 
     3) Ellen Stalf 11                  4) Kyra Schimdt 9                 
  6 Rockford Christian  'A'                           5:00.00    4:37.59   1 
     1) Kenzie Park 10                  2) Madison Franseen 12            
     3) Gracie Kreissler 11             4) Maddie Hougan 11               
  7 Seneca  'A'                                       4:33.00    4:39.57   3 
     1) Grace Alley 12                  2) Natalie Carajohn 12            
     3) Justine Ursua 10                4) Emma Smith 9                   
  8 Lanphier  'A'                                     4:40.00    4:40.84   3 
     1) Rylee Braner 9                  2) Arionna Martin 9               
     3) Leah Newman 9                   4) Nikya Walker 10                
  9 Olympia  'A'                                      4:27.00    4:46.09   4 
     1) Gabrielle Kaeb 12               2) Nicholle Schuerman 11          
     3) Payton Wille 12                 4) Renee Hallstein 12             
 10 Clifton Central  'A'                              4:45.00    4:53.66   2 
     1) Jenna Raines 12                 2) Laney Bottorf 9                
     3) Olzea Smolinski 12              4) Alexis Ward 9                  
 11 Montini  'A'                                      4:50.00    4:56.06   2 
     1) Isabella Reilley 12             2) Heather Sledzinski 10          
     3) Audrey Kekstadt 9               4) Katie Peters 9                 
 12 Bolingbrook  'A'                                  4:25.00    5:02.73   4 
     1) Lisa Dominguez 12               2) Emily Friars 10                
     3) Taylor Kokenes 9                4) Jasmine Rosado 12              
 13 Cornerstone Christian  'A'                        5:05.26    5:06.16   1 
     1) Haley Webb 9                    2) Emma Sorensen 9                
     3) Lauren Unruh 9                  4) Maggie Kaufman 10              
 14 Payton Prep  'A'                                  4:55.00    5:14.81   2 
     1) Hannah Bartels 9                2) Lauren Bartels 12              
     3) Maggie Goldman 9                4) Lucia Roth 11                  
 15 Iroquois West  'A'                                4:56.74    5:34.52   2 
     1) Kaylee Cote 9                   2) Clarissa Garcia 9              
     3) Jaden Silfies 9                 4) Alyssa Regan 9                 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Eureka  'A'                                      10:22.00   10:04.50   2 
     1) Lexi Grober 12                  2) Alexi Fogo 10                  
     3) Tessa Wiegand 12                4) Emma Argo 12                   
  2 University (Normal)  'A'                         10:30.00   10:16.99   2 
     1) Ella Bittner 10                 2) Mackie Madix 10                
     3) Kendy Ummel 12                  4) Emmy Mussey 12                 
  3 Olympia  'A'                                     11:00.00   10:17.88   2 
     1) Savanah Beavers 10              2) Mary Grace Cleinmark 12        
     3) Payton Wille 12                 4) Ellen Springer 10              
  4 Kaneland  'A'                                    10:45.85   10:30.31   2 
     1) Grace Purcell 12                2) Olivia Franklin 10             
     3) MacKenzie Egert 10              4) Rachel Richtman 11             
  5 Joliet West  'A'                                 11:12.44   10:59.68   2 
     1) Danielle Durak 12               2) Yesenia Suarez 11              
     3) Leticia Castillo 12             4) Madison Cox 11                 
  6 Seneca  'A'                                      11:25.00   11:14.43   1 
     1) Amber Vroman 10                 2) Natalie Carajohn 12            
     3) Delany Welsh 10                 4) Audrey Jenkins 9               
  7 Rockford Christian  'A'                          11:24.00   11:14.82   1 
     1) Emily Kirkham 11                2) Madison Franseen 12            
     3) Gracie Kreissler 11             4) Abbi Hendrix 11                
  8 Clifton Central  'A'                             11:45.00   11:19.67   1 
     1) Kaleigh Ladehoff 12             2) McKenna Goldtrap 12            
     3) Olzea Smolinski 12              4) Fallon Gray 12                 
  9 Tri-Valley  'A'                                  10:55.00   11:40.13   2 
     1) Hanna Christianson 12           2) Natalie Garneau 10             
     3) Caitlin McCane 10               4) Natalie Johnson 10             
 10 Montini  'A'                                     11:30.00   11:42.82   1 
     1) Julianne Billote 11             2) Heather Sledzinski 10          
     3) Katie Peters 9                  4) Audrey Kekstadt 9              
 11 Morris  'A'                                      13:00.00   11:46.99   1 
     1) Bridget Landers 12              2) Teagan Sandvick 12             
     3) Abby Cunningham 10              4) Olivia Mettille 12             
 12 Thornton  'A'                                    11:00.00   11:47.44   2 
     1) Dziya Bright 10                 2) Marjorie Campbell 11           
     3) Monay Bradford 10               4) Rosa Medina 10                 
 13 Payton Prep  'A'                                 11:59.14   11:47.90   1 
     1) Hannah Bartels 9                2) Lauren Bartels 12              
     3) Maggie Goldman 9                4) Lucia Roth 11                  
 14 Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley  'A'                   10:18.98   11:54.39   2 
     1) Gabby Dammkoehler 12            2) Abigail Sizemore 10            
     3) Leah Martin 11                  4) Isabel Eichelberger 10         
 15 St. Laurence  'A'                                11:45.86   12:10.49   1 
     1) Grace Harty 11                  2) Kyra Harty 11                  
     3) Victoria Garcia 9               4) Nina Ortega 9                  
 16 Bolingbrook  'A'                                 11:30.00   12:15.74   1 
     1) Taylor Kokenes 9                2) Jasmine Rosado 12              
     3) Emily Friars 10                 4) Lisa Dominguez 12              
 17 Iroquois West  'A'                               11:00.00   13:02.35   2 
     1) Chloe Baker 10                  2) Alexa Aguilera 10              
     3) Kayla Hartke 10                 4) Autumn Melgoza 10              
 
Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sydney Halversen          12 Rockford Chr         4-06.00    5-00.00  
  2 Brooke Oakley              9 Warrensburg-         4-08.00    4-10.00  
  3 Jessica Tate              11 Thornton Fra         5-01.00   J4-10.00  
  4 Chloe Myszka              12 Tri-Valley           4-10.00   J4-10.00  
  5 Kiara Spates              11 Thornton             5-00.00    4-08.00  
  6 Shelby Baker              12 Tri-Valley           4-04.00    4-06.00  
  6 Lexi Greve                12 Seneca               4-10.00    4-06.00  
  8 Ashlyn Becker              9 Kaneland             4-08.00   J4-06.00  
  8 Bene Anighoro             12 Joliet West          4-06.00   J4-06.00  
  9 Mykail Brown               9 Lanphier             4-04.00   J4-06.00  
 10 Aniyah Landing             9 Kenwood              4-01.50   J4-06.00  
 11 McKenna Goldtrap          12 Clifton Cent         4-02.00   J4-04.00  
 11 Sam Boschulte             10 Eureka               5-04.00   J4-04.00  
 11 Taliyah Wilson             9 St. Laurence         4-07.00   J4-04.00  
 11 Isis Proctor              10 Kenwood              4-02.00   J4-04.00  
 11 Emrie Knapp                9 Eureka               5-04.00   J4-04.00  
 16 Brooklyn Spades           12 Rockford Chr         4-02.00   J4-04.00  
 17 Alexis Tallent            12 Flanagan-Cor         4-10.00   J4-04.00  
 18 Faith Houston             11 Thornton Fra         4-04.00   J4-04.00  
 19 Damiyah Morgan            10 Thornton             4-04.00   J4-02.00  
 20 Noelle Price              11 Lanphier             4-06.00    4-02.00  
 20 Aby Evans                 11 El Paso-Grid         4-06.00    4-02.00  
 22 Riley Johnson             10 Seneca               4-04.00   J4-02.00  
 23 Dylann Barcas              9 Joliet West          4-04.00   J4-02.00  
 24 Kaylee Cote                9 Iroquois Wes         4-00.00   J4-00.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sawyer Schoon              9 University (        11-00.00   11-02.00  
  1 Windsor Roberts           10 Tri-Valley          12-03.00   11-02.00  
  3 Sydnee Scott               9 University (        10-00.00    9-08.00  
  3 Brooklyn Giertz           10 Seneca               8-00.00    9-08.00  
  3 Allison Schrock           10 Eureka              10-00.00    9-08.00  
  6 Linsey Turner             12 Kaneland             8-06.00    8-08.00  
  6 Amber Vroman              10 Seneca               8-00.00    8-08.00  
  8 Katie Gibson              11 Joliet West          9-06.00    8-02.00  
  8 Natalie Johnson           10 Tri-Valley           8-06.00    8-02.00  
 10 Payton Beach              11 Gibson City-         8-06.00    7-02.00  
 10 Emma Ciaccio              11 Montini              6-06.00    7-02.00  
 10 Gwendolen Schretter       10 Bolingbrook          6-00.00    7-02.00  
 13 Sarah Carlson              9 Eureka               8-03.00    6-08.00  
 13 Miriam Safford            12 Rockford Chr         6-06.00    6-08.00  
 15 Megan Noel                 9 Kaneland             7-00.00    6-02.00  
 -- Tatiana Sanchez           12 Joliet West          6-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kaylenn Hunt              10 Shiloh              17-02.00   17-05.00  
  2 Brittney Oakley           11 Warrensburg-        17-05.00   17-04.00  
  3 Gina Misek                12 Morris              17-03.50   17-03.00  
  4 Amy Pineda                12 Eureka              16-06.00   16-09.00  
  5 Shanisa Stinson           12 South Shore         16-01.00   16-00.00  
  6 Diamond Agyare             9 Bolingbrook         16-02.00   15-09.00  
  7 Jalyn Boyd                12 Kenwood             16-02.50   15-08.00  
  8 Carissa Simon             12 Seneca              15-07.50   15-07.00  
  9 Cassidy Thomas            10 Thornton            15-08.50   15-04.00  
 10 Arianna Jones             12 Thornton Fra        16-00.50   15-02.00  
 10 Jordin Brock               9 St. Laurence        15-06.00   15-02.00  
 10 Zhania Jackson            12 Kenwood             15-09.00   15-02.00  
 10 Rachel Kullman            11 University (        14-05.00   15-02.00  
 14 Lea Schimmer              12 Shiloh              16-01.00   15-01.00  
 14 Mercedes White            11 Thornton            15-00.75   15-01.00  
 16 Taylor Nowaskie            9 Olympia             15-06.00   14-11.00  
 17 Ahmaya Johnson            10 Kaneland            14-05.50   14-08.00  
 17 Kerrie Brolley            11 Kaneland            14-05.00   14-08.00  
 17 Jordan Marshall           10 South Shore         15-01.00   14-08.00  
 20 Tre'Linique Hall          12 St. Laurence        15-03.75   14-07.00  
 21 Nicole Dallas             11 Montini             14-00.00   14-02.00  
 21 Emily Gresens             11 Clifton Cent        15-08.00   14-02.00  
 23 Taylor Draves              9 Seneca              14-00.00   14-01.00  
 24 Jacey Goff                 9 Tri-Valley          16-01.00   13-09.00  
 24 Laney Bottorf              9 Clifton Cent        13-00.00   13-09.00  
 26 Elizabeth Parrott         11 University (        14-00.00   13-08.00  
 26 De'Anna Houston           12 Thornton Fra        14-10.00   13-08.00  
 28 Rylee Braner               9 Lanphier            14-00.00   13-05.00  
 28 Faith Graham              10 El Paso-Grid        14-05.00   13-05.00  
 30 Alexandria Nance           9 Joliet West         15-10.00   13-03.00  
 31 Anaiah Edmon              10 Joliet West         15-07.00   12-09.00  
 32 Naomi Lucas               11 Perspectives        14-11.00   12-03.00  
 33 Macy Stickling            10 Tri-Valley          13-01.50   12-01.00  
 34 Estefany Andrade          10 Iroquois Wes        14-00.00   12-00.00  
 35 Hannah Dunahee            11 Flanagan-Cor        12-02.00   11-10.00  
 35 Michelle Steffenhagen      9 Bolingbrook         13-02.00   11-10.00  
 37 London Hixon               9 Gibson City-        13-07.00   11-07.00  
 38 Skylar Johnson             9 Rockford Chr        12-11.75   11-03.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kayla Walters             12 Bolingbrook         36-04.00   36-08.00  
  2 Jalyn Boyd                12 Kenwood             34-04.50   36-01.00  
  3 Kanyinsola Ojora          11 Thornton Fra        33-11.00   35-04.00  
  4 Grace Alley               12 Seneca              35-00.00   34-06.00  
  5 Cassidy Thomas            10 Thornton            34-09.00   33-11.00  
  6 Brittney Oakley           11 Warrensburg-        33-06.75   33-08.00  
  7 Kaylenn Hunt              10 Shiloh              34-10.00   33-07.00  
  8 Julianne Billote          11 Montini             30-10.50   32-09.00  
  9 Isabelle Crespo           12 Bolingbrook         35-09.00   32-07.00  
 10 Emily Gresens             11 Clifton Cent        33-01.00   31-03.00  
 11 Justine Ursua             10 Seneca              32-00.00   31-02.00  
 12 Linsey Turner             12 Kaneland            29-02.50   31-01.00  
 13 Stephanie Williams        12 Thornton            34-01.00   30-08.00  
 14 Kerrie Brolley            11 Kaneland            30-05.00   30-00.00  
 15 Morgan Mars               10 Joliet West         29-09.00   29-10.00  
 16 Dylann Barcas              9 Joliet West         29-06.00   29-09.00  
 17 Natalie Meiss             12 Eureka              27-00.00   29-05.00  
 18 Shakayla Riggins           9 Kenwood             32-02.00   29-04.00  
 19 Tre'Linique Hall          12 St. Laurence        32-05.00   28-11.00  
 20 Bre'Nea Burks             11 St. Laurence        27-06.00   28-10.00  
 21 Gabrielle Kaeb            12 Olympia             27-05.00   27-10.00  
 22 Renee Hallstein           12 Olympia             30-00.00   27-06.00  
 23 Jordan Billings           10 Eureka              29-04.00   26-02.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kindle Miles              12 Thornton            39-08.00   37-07.00  
  2 Jayshawna Smith           12 Bolingbrook         36-00.00   37-01.00  
  3 Grace Zolvinski           12 Bolingbrook         33-02.50   36-04.00  
  4 Abby Peeler               10 Kaneland            33-06.00   36-03.00  
  5 Jolie Foreman              9 Riverton            30-02.00   34-10.00  
  6 Sierra Carr               11 El Paso-Grid        30-01.00   32-11.00  
  7 Jordan Landerman          12 Joliet West         31-06.00   32-10.50  
  8 Claire Retherford         12 Gibson City-        24-00.00   31-06.50  
  9 Angel Tovar               12 St. Laurence        30-09.00   31-03.00  
 10 Maddie Colburn            10 Eureka              31-00.00   31-02.00  
 11 Ashley Aguilera           12 Iroquois Wes        29-00.00   29-11.50  
 12 Ashley Smith              11 Fisher              29-08.00   29-00.00  
 13 Ashley Leman               9 Eureka              28-00.00   28-09.00  
 14 Annie Knapp                9 University (        25-00.00   27-10.00  
 15 Olivia Rohlman             9 Kaneland            29-11.00   27-02.00  
 16 Brianna Kato              12 Joliet West         27-02.00   26-10.00  
 17 Sabina Slubowski          11 St. Laurence        27-00.00   26-08.00  
 17 Olivia Speller            11 Kenwood             29-06.75   26-08.00  
 19 Addison Ritchie            9 Tri-Valley           3-03.50   25-10.00  
 20 Michele Jenkins           10 Cornerstone         30-03.25   25-09.50  
 21 Trinity Humes              9 Lanphier            29-00.00   25-06.50  
 22 Caitlyn Rich              11 Olympia             27-00.00   25-03.00  
 23 Mykaella Pangilinan       11 Montini             24-10.50   25-01.00  
 24 Lyndsey Sebok             12 Olympia             27-00.00   24-10.00  
 24 Olivia Tipler             11 El Paso-Grid        24-08.00   24-10.00  
 26 Anjonae Coleman           10 Kenwood             24-00.75   24-08.00  
 27 Jameelah Harbin           10 Perspectives        26-00.50   24-05.00  
 28 Mary Kittrell             10 Lanphier            22-02.00   24-00.00  
 29 Destiny Conway            12 Thornton Fra        24-07.00   23-06.00  
 30 Swarnika Sampat           11 Montini             22-05.00   23-04.00  
 31 Elena Granzeier            9 Rockford Chr        22-01.00   21-08.50  
 32 Serah Sulaiman            12 Thornton Fra        21-06.00   20-06.00  
 33 Anahi Sanchez             12 Iroquois Wes        15-00.00   19-10.50  
 34 Caleigh Hall               9 Riverton            24-07.00   19-06.00  
 35 Emma Swanson              10 Gibson City-        25-00.00   19-03.00  
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brailyn Johnson           11 St. Laurence            7.03       7.11q  6 
  2 Jacob Marcus              12 Oswego                  7.01       7.19q 11 
  3 Nasir Lacey               10 Joliet West             7.36       7.20q  9 
  4 Jabari Harris             12 Joliet West             7.29       7.22q 11 
  5 Charles Stamps            12 Walther Luth            7.28       7.23q 12 
  6 Austin Hatcher            12 Morris                  7.30       7.25q  3 
  7 Jaquan Howard              9 Bolingbrook             7.95       7.26q  8  7.256
  8 Immanuel Bailey           11 Moline                  7.30       7.26q 19  7.258
  9 Tyler Barnette            12 Joliet West             7.31       7.27q  4  7.261
 10 Cameron Yarbrough         11 St. Laurence            7.06       7.27q  1  7.268
 11 Omar Obershan             12 Oswego East             7.50       7.28q 11  7.272
 12 Kendi Young               11 Thornton Fra            7.17       7.28q 17  7.275
 13 Steward Virgil               Metea Valley            7.60       7.28   1  7.277
 14 Dalton Burk               12 Fisher                  7.29       7.30   2 
 15 Alejendro Ochoa           12 Morris                  7.30       7.31   6 
 16 Aiden Laughery             9 Gibson City-            7.13       7.33  10 
 17 Geron Parks               12 Walther Luth            7.35       7.36  15 
 18 Davis Hood                10 Rockford Chr            7.47       7.37   2 
 19 Amonde Mack               12 Drw Trading             7.16       7.40  14 
 20 Eden Sweeney                 Metea Valley            7.32       7.42  12 
 21 Marlon Wordlow            11 Thornwood               7.35       7.47  17  7.461
 22 Deaviyon Rockett          11 Thornwood               7.40       7.47   7  7.462
 23 Aiden Meyer               12 St. Joseph-O            7.32       7.47  10  7.464
 24 Devinn Owens              12 Drw Trading             7.25       7.48  14 
 25 Brendan Durr              12 Washington              8.00       7.49  11  7.482
 26 Jase Cole                 12 Morris                  7.40       7.49   2  7.484
 26 Isaiah Wilson             12 Perspectives            7.24       7.49  10  7.484
 28 Regalo Williams           12 Kenwood                 7.47       7.51  16 
 29 Boubacar Barry            11 Moline                  7.60       7.52  12 
 30 Damian Berry              12 Thornton Fra            7.35       7.53  12  7.525
 31 Egan Dickerson            12 East Peoria             7.64       7.53   1  7.527
 32 Brady Buss                10 St. Joseph-O            7.54       7.54  10 
 33 Quinn Willard             10 Cornerstone             7.67       7.55   8  7.541
 34 Justin Siebert            10 Olympia                 8.00       7.55  15  7.545
 35 Ryan Dial                 11 Oswego East             7.43       7.55  13  7.549
 36 Dwight Colvin             12 St. Joseph-O            7.45       7.56  19 
 37 Javon Foy                 12 Moline                  7.72       7.57   2  7.563
 38 Chandler Burrow           10 Clifton Cent            7.60       7.57  17  7.567
 39 Robert Murdock            12 Perspectives            7.58       7.57  11  7.569
 40 Dequan Jones              12 Perspectives            7.44       7.59   5 
 41 Tyler Wilson              11 Fisher                  7.55       7.60   4 
 42 Jajuan Govan              12 Perspectives            7.46       7.61   9  7.602
 42 Jayquan Taylor            10 Oswego                  7.12       7.61  10  7.602
 44 Bret Bauer                12 Olympia                 8.10       7.61  10  7.605
 45 Zachary Gerling           11 Iroquois Wes         1:00.00       7.62  15 
 46 Keyon Pass                12 Drw Trading             7.90       7.63  13 
 47 Michael Miller            10 Oswego East             7.88       7.64  15  7.632
 48 Connor Cunningham         12 Rockford Chr            7.64       7.64   6  7.640
 49 Konnor Bouman              9 University (            8.12       7.65   6  7.647
 50 Michael Thompson          12 Lemont                  7.30       7.65   1  7.648
 51 Jaivon Williams           12 Payton Prep             9.00       7.68  14 
 52 David Green               11 Thornton Fra            7.20       7.69  18 
 53 Matt Staskon                 Metea Valley            7.77       7.73   3  7.725
 54 Cortez Savage             11 Payton Prep            10.31       7.73  16  7.730
 54 Noah Ross                 10 Rockford Chr            7.67       7.73  14  7.730
 56 Eric Tyner                10 Thornwood               7.65       7.74   7 
 57 Lawerence Reneau          12 Perspectives            7.23       7.75   5 
 58 Brenden Purnell           10 Perspectives            7.60       7.76   7  7.756
 59 Jerrette Gildersleeve     12 Walther Luth            7.49       7.76   7  7.757
 60 Calvin Brewer             12 Riverton                8.12       7.77  13 
 61 Kodi Davis                 9 Pontiac                 7.80       7.78  13  7.771
 62 Caleb Wilkerson           11 Kenwood                 7.66       7.78   9  7.777
 63 Thomas Konetski           12 Clifton Cent            7.92       7.79   8 
 64 Jace Casey                12 Seneca                  7.80       7.81  14 
 65 Josh Kellenberger         10 Washington              8.00       7.82   7 
 66 Sam Rich                  12 Clinton                 7.90       7.83   8  7.821
 67 Ethan Kasper              11 Gibson City-            7.92       7.83  19  7.823
 68 Kevin Butler              11 Iroquois Wes         1:00.00       7.83   3  7.829
 69 Jimmy Andrade              9 Iroquois Wes         1:00.00       7.85  19 
 70 Kolton Spaugh             11 Clinton                 7.90       7.86  16 
 71 Chandlar Ifft             12 Prairie Cent            7.68       7.87   2 
 72 Jacob McGee               11 Salt Fork (C            7.85       7.88   3 
 73 Ryan McCauley             10 Seneca                  8.00       7.89   1 
 74 Gage Conner               12 Salt Fork (C            7.85       7.90  14  7.893
 74 Chase Jenkins             11 Cornerstone             7.89       7.90  15  7.893
 76 Baylor Clark              11 Washington              8.00       7.93  17 
 77 Nick Hintz                12 Clinton                 7.90       7.98   5 
 78 Holden Flynn              10 Seneca                  8.00       8.00  12 
 79 David Knipp               10 Tri-Valley              8.50       8.01   5  8.003
 80 Jacobi Bramlett            9 Bolingbrook             8.11       8.01  18  8.005
 81 Colton Naffzinger         10 University (            8.50       8.04  13  8.031
 82 David Duffer              12 East Peoria             7.80       8.04   1  8.037
 83 Xavier Kelly              12 Kenwood                 7.89       8.06   6 
 84 Burinnash Vinothasha       9 University (            8.12       8.07   5 
 85 Peyton Cramer             11 Pontiac                 7.90       8.10   3 
 86 Josh Allen                10 East Peoria             8.04       8.11   3 
 87 Andrew Petrelli            9 Tri-Valley              8.30       8.13   8 
 88 Drake Tudor                9 Riverton                8.31       8.14   8  8.134
 88 Brady Monahan              9 Pontiac                 7.90       8.14  12  8.134
 90 CJ Eakle                  10 Shiloh                  7.45       8.14   7  8.138
 91 Tyshaun Brooks            10 Bolingbrook             8.05       8.15  15 
 92 Leighton Shipman          10 Fisher                  7.79       8.17   5  8.168
 93 Clayton Jarling           11 Salt Fork (C            7.85       8.17   9  8.169
 94 Gunner Pichon              9 Olympia                 8.30       8.20  17 
 95 Grant Morrison             9 El Paso-Grid            8.23       8.23  18  8.221
 96 Joey Savaiano             11 Payton Prep             8.00       8.23   4  8.225
 97 Drew White                 9 Cornerstone             8.13       8.27  13 
 98 Matte Kleinknecht         12 Shiloh                  7.80       8.37   9 
 99 Gavin Winner               9 Flanagan-Cor           11.38       8.47  11 
100 Salvador Flores            9 St. Laurence            7.46       8.55  16 
101 Matas Carmichael          10 Lemont                  8.87       8.72  19 
102 Dakota Massie             12 Flanagan-Cor           13.17       9.06   6 
103 Cody Bowden                9 Prairie Cent            8.59       9.37   9 
104 Wes Semmerling            12 Prairie Cent            8.11      10.82  18 
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brailyn Johnson           11 St. Laurence            7.11       7.10   1 
  2 Omar Obershan             12 Oswego East             7.28       7.12   2 
  3 Jacob Marcus              12 Oswego                  7.19       7.13   1 
  4 Immanuel Bailey           11 Moline                  7.26       7.17   2 
  5 Kendi Young               11 Thornton Fra            7.28       7.18   2 
  6 Nasir Lacey               10 Joliet West             7.20       7.19   1 
  7 Cameron Yarbrough         11 St. Laurence            7.27       7.20   2  7.191
  8 Jabari Harris             12 Joliet West             7.22       7.20   1  7.194
  9 Jaquan Howard              9 Bolingbrook             7.26       7.23   2  7.223
 10 Charles Stamps            12 Walther Luth            7.23       7.23   1  7.229
 11 Austin Hatcher            12 Morris                  7.25       7.31   1 
 12 Tyler Barnette            12 Joliet West             7.27       7.44   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Alejendro Ochoa           12 Morris                 23.50      23.28  17 
  2 Nic Davy                  12 Morris                 23.10      23.37  18 
  3 Aiden Laughery             9 Gibson City-           23.00      23.46  18 
  4 Jacob Marcus              12 Oswego                 23.24      23.61  17 
  5 Nikola Maric                 Metea Valley           24.40      23.70  13 
  6 Ryan Dial                 11 Oswego East            23.56      23.79  16 
  7 Kendi Young               11 Thornton Fra           23.20      23.94  18 
  8 Omar Obershan             12 Oswego East            24.00      23.95  15 
  9 Michael Thompson          12 Lemont                 23.10      24.02  18 
 10 Regalo Williams           12 Kenwood                24.33      24.09  14  24.085
 11 Skyler Blanton            12 Rockford Chr           24.00      24.09  14  24.090
 12 Eden Sweeney                 Metea Valley           24.02      24.28  14 
 13 John Patterson            12 Oswego                 23.67      24.38  16 
 14 Javon Foy                 12 Moline                 25.00      24.39  11 
 15 Jabari Rodgers            12 Moline                 24.00      24.42  15 
 16 Brandon Wilson            11 St. Laurence           23.68      24.60  16 
 17 Damian Berry              12 Thornton Fra           23.50      24.72  16 
 18 Davis Hood                10 Rockford Chr           24.30      24.74  14 
 19 Jayquan Taylor            10 Oswego                 24.11      24.76  14 
 20 Jase Cole                 12 Morris                 23.80      24.78  16 
 21 Devonte Wilson            12 Thornton Fra           25.00      24.79  12  24.784
 22 Rodney Quinn              11 St. Laurence           23.23      24.79  18  24.785
 23 Steward Virgil               Metea Valley           23.97      24.98  15 
 24 Egan Dickerson            12 East Peoria            26.70      25.01   5 
 25 Eric Tyner                10 Thornwood              25.05      25.06  11 
 26 Andre Miles               12 Joliet West            24.80      25.09  13 
 27 Boubacar Barry            11 Moline                 24.50      25.18  13 
 28 Daveon Smith              11 Thornwood              25.56      25.25   9  25.241
 29 Thomas Konetski           12 Clifton Cent           24.20      25.25  14  25.245
 30 Kyle Morrissey            10 Oswego East            25.98      25.27   7 
 31 Justin Brooks             12 Joliet West            25.20      25.33  10 
 32 Tygar Teselle             11 Lemont                 26.67      25.39   5 
 33 David Hayes               11 Thornwood              25.73      25.40   8 
 34 Alec Pfeffer              10 Olympia                25.50      25.42   9 
 35 Dwight Colvin             12 St. Joseph-O           24.51      25.44  13 
 36 Kodi Davis                 9 Pontiac                25.00      25.73  11 
 37 Camdyn Barclay            10 University (           25.30      25.77  10 
 38 Joel Branson              12 St. Joseph-O           25.01      25.82  11 
 39 Ramsey Hunt               11 Shiloh                 23.68      25.86  16 
 40 Alex Feit                 11 University (           26.75      25.90   5 
 41 Dailen Loveless           10 Prairie Cent           25.90      25.97   7 
 42 Webby Phiri               11 Cornerstone            29.23      25.99   1 
 43 Bret Bauer                12 Olympia                25.00      26.06  12 
 44 Tyrese Petty              11 Clinton                24.99      26.14  12 
 45 Jade Ganaden              12 Bolingbrook            26.03      26.16   7 
 46 Marcell Stewart           10 Bolingbrook            26.75      26.20   5 
 47 Dane Thorne               11 Iroquois Wes         1:00.00      26.21   1  26.202
 48 Brock Berns               11 East Peoria            27.60      26.21   2  26.205
 49 Trey Thorsen              11 Seneca                 26.50      26.24   6 
 50 Eric Jones                10 Riverton               27.20      26.25   3 
 51 Ethan Keedy               10 Olympia                25.90      26.32   8 
 52 Colton Naffzinger         10 University (           27.10      26.35   3 
 53 Connor Cunningham         12 Rockford Chr           25.20      26.36  10 
 54 Jace Casey                12 Seneca                 27.00      26.43   3 
 55 Matte Kleinknecht         12 Shiloh                 26.25      26.49   6 
 56 Caleb Wilkerson           11 Kenwood                24.88      26.54  13 
 57 Gage Conner               12 Salt Fork (C           25.15      26.59  10 
 58 Ethan Vanliew              9 St. Joseph-O           25.32      26.76  10  26.751
 59 Anthony Nash              11 Fisher                 25.80      26.76   8  26.754
 60 Brady Monahan              9 Pontiac                25.50      26.98   9 
 61 Josh Allen                10 East Peoria            27.70      27.03   2 
 62 Kole Damkoehler           10 Cornerstone            32.00      27.07   1 
 63 Johnny Kopinski           10 Washington             25.00      27.18  12 
 64 Mason Daggett             10 Seneca                 27.00      27.24   4 
 65 Martin Kretz              12 Tri-Valley             26.78      27.46   5 
 66 Jake Nasca                12 Bolingbrook            26.54      27.89   6 
 67 Cade Campos               12 Lemont                 27.10      28.03   3 
 68 CJ Eakle                  10 Shiloh                 25.12      28.04  11 
 69 Skyler Williamson         11 Clinton                27.50      28.10   2 
 70 Kyle Krzeminski            9 Tri-Valley             29.00      28.11   1 
 71 Nathan Pals               11 Riverton               27.50      28.16   3 
 72 Kevin Rodas               10 Clinton                26.99      28.18   4 
 73 Eli McNeely               10 Tri-Valley             28.50      28.36   2 
 74 Drew White                 9 Cornerstone            27.51      28.87   2 
 75 Oliver Gaddis              9 Riverton               28.90      30.74   2 
 76 Kevin Andrade             10 Payton Prep            29.45      30.95   1 
 77 Carlton Gladon             9 Flanagan-Cor           26.04      31.58   7 
 78 Thomas Zimmerman           9 Prairie Cent           26.85      32.51   4 
 79 Austin Wylie              10 Fisher                 26.50      33.32   6 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dalen Brown               12 Oswego                 51.10      51.20  19 
  2 Alejendro Ochoa           12 Morris                 52.20      51.98  19 
  3 Michael Thompson          12 Lemont                 51.70      52.37  19 
  4 Jase Cole                 12 Morris                 53.00      53.43  18 
  5 Dawson Rogers             12 Salt Fork (C           52.11      53.64  19 
  6 Anthony Suero             12 Joliet West            55.50      54.05  14 
  7 Javen Harris              12 Moline                 55.90      54.40  14 
  8 Kamari Able               10 Kenwood                55.22      54.57  15 
  9 Lane Gaskin               12 St. Joseph-O           55.68      54.79  14 
 10 Xavier Skinner            12 Walther Luth           57.08      54.84  12 
 11 George Yurkovich          11 Oswego East            57.27      54.86  12  54.857
 12 Alec Pfeffer              10 Olympia                57.00      54.86  13  54.860
 13 Luke Shugarman            11 Oswego                 53.21      54.88  18 
 14 Deonte Samuel             11 Oswego East            54.00      54.91  17 
 15 Kieon Battle              11 Oswego East            53.92      54.92  17 
 16 Marlon Wordlow            11 Thornwood              53.00      54.93  19 
 17 Jacob Czubernat           11 Walther Luth           55.90      55.14  14 
 18 Keenan Swanson            12 St. Joseph-O           58.00      55.16  11 
 19 Kaleb Harshbarger         12 St. Joseph-O           54.14      55.18  16 
 20 Josh Donald               12 Walther Luth           55.21      55.27  15 
 21 Dalton Burk               12 Fisher                 53.97      55.29  17 
 22 Kyle Kelty                12 Oswego                 54.89      55.43  16 
 23 Cameron Yarbrough         11 St. Laurence           53.18      55.67  18 
 24 Matthew Bailey             9 Moline                 56.00      55.98  14 
 25 Baito Sarkiss             11 Jones                  55.10      55.99  15 
 26 Liam Reynolds             12 Jones                  55.50      56.02  15 
 27 Jeremiah Pope             10 Kenwood                57.33      56.07  12 
 28 Alanio Reese              11 Moline                 55.10      56.30  15 
 29 Levi Coonce               10 Shiloh                 53.80      56.34  18 
 30 Braden Bernas                Metea Valley           59.00      56.50   8 
 31 Lucas Alvarez             12 Shiloh                 54.92      56.61  16 
 32 Jacob Mejia                  Metea Valley           56.09      56.65  14 
 33 Brad Schardan              9 Olympia                59.50      56.78   8 
 34 Tygar Teselle             11 Lemont                 55.12      57.18  15 
 35 Nathan St. Yves              Metea Valley           58.37      57.22  10 
 36 Awstace Grauer             9 Gibson City-           55.00      57.31  16 
 37 Francisco Perez           10 Morris                 58.11      57.46  10 
 38 Chase Jenkins             11 Cornerstone            57.78      57.67  11 
 39 Demetre Jones             11 Thornton Fra           59.00      57.73   8 
 40 Michael Shipley           11 Thornton Fra           54.00      57.91  17 
 41 Josh Hoffman               9 University (         1:10.00      57.92   2 
 42 Max Grant                 12 Iroquois Wes         1:00.00      57.94   7 
 43 Praisegod Anighoro         9 Joliet West            58.20      58.17  10 
 44 Nicolas Garcia             9 Bolingbrook          1:02.00      58.87   5 
 45 Travis Gramm               9 El Paso-Grid           59.98      59.03   7 
 46 Caleb Green               11 Thornton Fra           58.00      59.09  11 
 47 Noah Wattleworth          12 Warrensburg-         1:00.00      59.15   6 
 48 Jake Pollack              10 Joliet West            59.20      59.22   8 
 49 Webby Phiri               11 Cornerstone            58.00      59.25  11 
 50 Erich Sauer               12 Jones                  56.80      59.51  13 
 51 Forest Stuedemann          9 Seneca                 58.50      59.74  10 
 52 Marcel Smith              12 Drw Trading            56.39      59.87  13 
 53 Johnny Kopinski           10 Washington           1:01.00    1:00.26   6 
 54 Jaylen Ford               12 Thornwood              58.00    1:00.35  10 
 55 Brock Berns               11 East Peoria          1:03.00    1:00.44   5 
 56 Brenden Purnell           10 Perspectives         1:15.00    1:00.46   1 
 57 Drake Tudor                9 Riverton               59.00    1:00.49   8 
 58 Janoris Walker            11 Perspectives         1:01.87    1:00.52   6 
 59 Rodney McNutt             11 Clinton                57.00    1:00.53  13 
 60 Devin Kuchel              11 Iroquois Wes         1:00.00    1:00.57   7 
 61 Josh Williams             10 Washington           1:04.90    1:00.66   4 
 62 Andy Krenz                 9 Prairie Cent           59.80    1:00.68   7 
 63 Kolby Miller              11 East Peoria          1:00.46    1:00.82   6 
 64 Zander Ciochetti           9 Rockford Chr         1:02.00    1:01.47   5 
 65 Terrance Hood             12 Perspectives         1:01.00    1:01.72   6 
 66 Jaden Stewart              9 Perspectives         1:13.14    1:02.03   1 
 67 Adison Elliot              9 Rockford Chr         1:04.00    1:02.07   4 
 68 Nathan Pals               11 Riverton               59.50    1:02.12   8 
 69 Nick Molitor               9 University (         1:13.00    1:02.32   2 
 70 Leighton Shipman          10 Fisher                 58.45    1:02.58  10 
 71 Dominick Panozzo          12 Clifton Cent           59.50    1:02.70   7 
 72 Noah Parra                11 Pontiac                53.90    1:02.75  17 
 73 Dalton Spalding           11 Clinton                59.95    1:02.78   7 
 74 Jack Weissinger           10 Tri-Valley           1:03.20    1:02.86   4 
 75 Dalton Cusac              10 University (         1:06.00    1:03.13   3 
 76 Noah Kirby                10 East Peoria          1:07.00    1:03.24   2 
 77 Cullen Dyer               12 Sullivan               57.77    1:03.37  12 
 78 Brett Rhoades              9 Prairie Cent         1:04.00    1:03.76   4 
 79 Paul Giordano             10 Pontiac                58.00    1:04.13  11 
 80 Eli Xu                    10 Payton Prep          1:03.00    1:05.04   5 
 81 Alex Perhay                9 Clinton              1:05.00    1:05.12   3 
 82 Drew White                 9 Cornerstone          1:07.23    1:05.53   2 
 83 Deyvion Mallory           10 Bolingbrook          1:02.00    1:05.57   5 
 84 Terrence White            10 Kenwood              1:01.22    1:05.58   6 
 85 Lincoln Steidinger         9 Prairie Cent         1:06.40    1:06.43   3 
 86 Christian Macy            10 Tri-Valley           1:07.50    1:08.93   2 
 87 Kevin Andrade             10 Payton Prep          1:05.50    1:09.23   3 
 88 James McCumber             9 Flanagan-Cor           53.76    1:10.58  18 
 89 Anthony Nash              11 Fisher               1:05.00    1:10.67   3 
 90 Hunter Davis               9 Clifton Cent         1:12.00    1:13.88   2 
 -- Jonathan Thomas            9 Rockford Chr           59.00         NT   9 
 -- Chase Hauch               10 Seneca                 58.50         NT   9 
 -- Camden Friedman            9 Pontiac                59.00         NT   9 
 -- Tristan Hodson            11 Riverton               58.90         NT   9 
 -- Ahmad Johnson             11 Thornwood              59.00         NT   9 
 -- Gabe Arnola               11 Flanagan-Cor           55.03        DNF  16 
 -- Trey Thorsen              11 Seneca                 57.00         DQ  13 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Andrew Deuschle           12 Lemont               2:04.12    2:02.30   6 
  2 Shane Yamco               12 Riverton             2:00.00    2:03.70   6 
  3 Maverick Lange            11 Oswego East          2:02.68    2:06.78   6 
  4 Luke Wentz                11 Oswego East          2:04.50    2:07.44   6 
  5 Brett Wasick               9 Bolingbrook          2:06.93    2:08.10   6 
  6 Tim Wolf                  11 Moline               2:08.00    2:08.88   6 
  7 Isaiah Ditta              11 Clifton Cent         2:04.80    2:09.32   6 
  8 Herbie Alvarez            11 Oswego East          2:05.20    2:10.41   6 
  9 Terry Hendriex            11 Clinton              2:02.00    2:10.58   6 
 10 Ryan DeSantis             11 Jones                2:06.50    2:11.37   6 
 11 Aaron Hou                 10 Jones                2:07.50    2:12.06   6 
 12 CJ Hellinger              10 Oswego               2:11.50    2:12.57   5 
 13 Brian Griffin                Metea Valley         2:05.00    2:13.15   6 
 14 Joshua Beechler            9 Bolingbrook          2:16.00    2:13.31   4 
 15 Nicolas Capriola          12 Rockford Chr         2:09.00    2:14.01   5 
 16 Connor Price              10 Iroquois Wes         2:25.00    2:14.09   3 
 17 Jaime Galvan              11 Joliet West          2:12.00    2:14.27   5 
 18 David Snider              12 Havana               2:20.00    2:14.89   3 
 19 Kendall Scott             11 Bolingbrook          2:16.00    2:14.98   4 
 20 Eric Poe                  11 St. Joseph-O         2:12.08    2:15.03   5 
 21 Xavier Williams           11 Thornton Fra         2:12.47    2:15.09   5 
 22 Cal Granite               12 Rockford Chr         2:12.00    2:15.32   5 
 23 Aaron Terrell             10 Thornwood            2:09.50    2:17.52   5 
 24 Nathan DeMarb             10 El Paso-Grid         2:24.33    2:17.54   3 
 25 D' Artagnon Beaver        10 Rockford Chr         2:12.00    2:17.74   5 
 26 Emilio Perez              11 Moline               2:18.00    2:17.96   3 
 27 Oscar Becerra              9 Joliet West          2:12.00    2:17.98   5 
 28 Felix Jahn                10 Joliet West          2:12.00    2:18.06   5 
 29 Jake Spaid                12 Olympia              2:15.00    2:18.40   4 
 30 Ian Hale                  11 Clinton              2:15.00    2:18.91   4 
 31 Adrian Herrera            12 Thornton Fra         2:11.00    2:19.73   5 
 32 Tristan Edwards           11 Moline               2:18.00    2:20.38   3 
 33 John Harshberger          10 Oswego               2:17.40    2:20.39   4 
 34 Derek Nanni               11 University (         2:15.00    2:21.01   4 
 35 Addison Edwards              Metea Valley         2:17.74    2:21.05   4 
 36 Lucas Lawless             10 Olympia              2:15.00    2:21.29   4 
 37 Jameson Huge              10 Payton Prep          2:13.00    2:21.99   5 
 38 Matthew Rabick            11 Oswego               2:16.74    2:22.16   4 
 39 William Thakur            10 Payton Prep          2:19.00    2:22.79   3 
 40 Dylan Bennet               9 Olympia              2:15.00    2:23.14   4 
 41 Michael Somerville        10 Thornwood            2:08.00    2:23.30   1 
 42 Eli Grabon                 9 Prairie Cent         2:38.00    2:23.66   1 
 43 Simon Huffman-Gottschlin  11 Payton Prep          2:20.00    2:23.69   3 
 44 Dante Miller              11 Thornwood            2:17.49    2:23.93   4 
 45 Kole Damkoehler           10 Cornerstone          2:26.33    2:24.33   2 
 46 Brennen Wolfe             10 Clinton              2:20.00    2:24.47   3 
 47 Donovan Cooper             9 Kenwood              2:19.19    2:24.57   3 
 48 Tanner Estes              10 Fisher               2:20.00    2:24.96   3 
 49 Cristian Garza            12 St. Laurence         2:16.62    2:25.05   4 
 50 Austin Sorensen           11 Cornerstone          2:25.32    2:25.24   2 
 51 Blaze Arndt               12 Flanagan-Cor         2:12.45    2:26.47   5 
 52 Tanner Hahn                9 Washington           2:30.00    2:26.50   2 
 53 Kaci Parson               10 Kenwood              2:22.19    2:26.63   3 
 54 Isaac Gaddis              10 Riverton             2:15.00    2:27.50   4 
 55 Owen Bosworth                Metea Valley         2:20.00    2:27.83   3 
 56 Sam Williams              12 East Peoria          2:30.00    2:30.32   2 
 57 Dan Grant                 11 Morris               2:20.00    2:31.03   3 
 58 Joe Tulley                11 University (         2:20.00    2:31.11   3 
 59 Joe Pursell               11 Morris               2:38.00    2:31.21   1 
 60 Martin Tolentino          11 St. Laurence         2:15.23    2:31.27   4 
 61 Calen Ragle               11 Fisher               2:25.87    2:31.80   2 
 62 Spencer DeGraff           10 Seneca               2:25.00    2:32.45   2 
 63 Joshua Hunt               11 Shiloh               2:22.40    2:33.03   3 
 64 Weiland Torkelson            Pontiac                         2:33.50   1 
 65 Kevin Preuss              11 Morris               2:34.00    2:33.55   2 
 66 Noah Petty                10 Seneca               2:30.00    2:34.00   2 
 67 Tavin Balogh              10 Kenwood              2:28.35    2:35.00   2 
 68 Adrien Ruiz               12 Prairie Cent         2:38.00    2:35.75   2 
 69 Logan Daggett             12 Seneca               2:30.00    2:36.02   2 
 70 Leighton Gerdes              Pontiac                         2:36.12   1 
 71 Gavin Hartlaub             9 Riverton             2:47.00    2:36.16   1 
 72 Christian Rodrigues       10 Gibson City-         2:30.00    2:36.61   2 
 73 Noah Johnson               9 Washington           2:30.00    2:38.39   2 
 74 Kaleb Markwell             9 Tri-Valley           2:45.00    2:38.72   1 
 75 Collin Fogarty            11 Prairie Cent         2:36.40    2:38.94   2 
 76 Dustin Brockett            9 Pontiac                         2:39.11   1 
 77 Abraham O'Neall           10 Cornerstone          2:30.00    2:40.96   2 
 78 Joshua Martinez           11 St. Laurence         2:52.28    2:40.97   1 
 79 Jared Flessner             9 Washington           2:30.00    2:41.92   2 
 80 Adam Knox                  9 Tri-Valley           2:55.20    2:46.79   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Tyler Cushing             11 Bolingbrook          4:35.00    4:27.66   5 
  2 Brad Wiggins              11 Oswego East          4:38.48    4:28.66   5 
  3 Riley Wells               12 Rockford Chr         4:30.00    4:36.94   5 
  4 Brent Brunner             12 Rockford Chr         4:38.00    4:37.12   5 
  5 Anthony Maida             11 Jones                4:37.00    4:37.19   5 
  6 Nick Bozarth              11 Oswego East          4:42.90    4:38.93   5 
  7 Jacob Bohnert             11 Oswego               4:45.43    4:39.13   5 
  8 Christopher Collet        12 Seneca               4:50.00    4:39.46   5 
  9 A.J. Fundator             12 Jones                4:37.00    4:39.65   5 
 10 Matthew Sullivan          11 Payton Prep          4:45.07    4:40.81   5 
 11 Cooper Wilken             12 University (         4:42.00    4:41.68   5 
 12 Stephen Thomas            10 Rockford Chr         4:39.00    4:43.65   5 
 13 Zachary Rose              11 Payton Prep          4:40.00    4:44.58   5 
 14 Drew Guimond              12 Tri-Valley           4:51.55    4:48.54   4 
 15 Ethan Black               10 Clinton              4:49.00    4:48.62   5 
 16 Brady Mello               12 Oswego               4:55.50    4:49.10   4 
 17 Nick Henz                 10 Oswego East          4:49.90    4:49.33   5 
 18 Reese Borlin              12 Washington           5:00.00    4:49.85   3 
 19 Michael Villa             12 Jones                4:37.00    4:50.45   5 
 20 Luke Pollack              10 Joliet West          4:57.00    4:54.32   4 
 21 Justin Fitche                Metea Valley         4:59.44    4:54.87   4 
 22 Owen Erickson             10 Oswego               4:56.62    4:55.03   4 
 23 Isiah McCune              12 St. Joseph-O         4:53.23    4:55.63   4 
 24 Keaton Vandel             10 East Peoria          4:55.00    4:56.04   4 
 25 Krishna Vasudev              Metea Valley         4:59.40    4:56.25   4 
 26 Ben Learned               12 Washington           5:00.00    4:56.33   3 
 27 Prue Thomas               12 Bolingbrook          4:59.95    4:56.96   4 
 28 Connor Wasick              9 Bolingbrook          5:05.00    4:57.02   3 
 29 Jon Neville               11 Olympia              4:58.00    4:57.50   4 
 30 Julian Rosenbach          12 Joliet West          4:55.00    4:57.62   4 
 31 Jackson Mcclellan         10 Moline               4:50.00    4:58.56   5 
 32 Charlie Kistner           10 Olympia              5:05.00    5:00.57   3 
 33 Manuel Salinas            12 Thornton Fra         4:59.00    5:01.28   4 
 34 Shane Yamco               12 Riverton             4:45.00    5:02.71   5 
 35 Billy Glasscock           10 Seneca               5:10.00    5:03.28   3 
 36 Camryn Whitney            10 Kenwood              4:58.11    5:03.37   4 
 37 Tony Kochev                9 Joliet West          5:05.00    5:03.56   3 
 38 David Snider              12 Havana               5:00.00    5:03.61   4 
 39 Jeremy Snejberg           12 Clifton Cent         4:51.00    5:03.85   4 
 40 Connor Price              10 Iroquois Wes         5:10.00    5:04.37   3 
 41 Josh Davies               12 Pontiac              5:20.00    5:05.50   2 
 42 Jon Hutton                10 Moline               5:05.00    5:06.20   3 
 43 Joe Cantone               12 Lemont               5:10.12    5:06.52   3 
 44 Ernie Waterson            10 Cornerstone          5:15.23    5:06.70   3 
 45 Adael Jaimes-Sotelo       11 Thornton Fra         5:15.83    5:07.07   3 
 46 Elijah Mock                9 St. Joseph-O         5:14.78    5:07.65   3 
 47 Brandon Mattsey           10 St. Joseph-O         4:55.54    5:08.16   4 
 48 Tony Pethtel              11 Morris               4:57.94    5:08.90   4 
 49 Anthony Ragland            9 Olympia              5:15.00    5:11.09   3 
 50 Carter Bruns              12 University (         5:06.19    5:11.11   3 
 51 Niko Vallianatos          10 Lemont               4:55.56    5:12.48   4 
 52 Wyatt Baldauf             12 Seneca               5:20.00    5:13.69   2 
 53 Nathan DeMarb             10 El Paso-Grid         5:07.00    5:14.05   3 
 54 Christian Ladehoff        10 Clifton Cent         5:22.20    5:16.25   2 
 55 Michael Aumuller          12 Moline               5:17.00    5:20.67   3 
 56 Ross Petty                10 Shiloh               5:07.18    5:21.07   3 
 57 Abyan Moiz                   Metea Valley         5:26.52    5:21.67   2 
 58 Alex Warrick              12 Morris               5:22.22    5:22.27   2 
 59 Dominic Gamez             11 Thornwood            5:19.42    5:22.85   2 
 60 Daeshawn Vinson           11 Kenwood              5:18.13    5:23.12   3 
 61 Kolby Miller              11 East Peoria          4:56.00    5:25.52   4 
 62 James Ator                10 Morris               5:13.00    5:26.51   3 
 63 Trevor Swanson            11 Clifton Cent         4:56.00    5:28.76   4 
 64 JaShawn Reed              10 Thornwood            5:24.00    5:30.38   2 
 65 Ethan O'Daniell           11 Clinton              5:40.00    5:32.82   2 
 66 Austin Sorensen           11 Cornerstone          5:31.81    5:34.48   2 
 67 Chase McClure             10 Sullivan             5:20.00    5:37.74   2 
 68 Alex Blanco               12 Walther Luth         5:30.00    5:38.27   2 
 69 Tucker Riordan            11 Pontiac              5:36.07    5:38.28   2 
 70 Ian Pick                   9 Prairie Cent         6:10.00    5:38.34   1 
 71 Bailey Webster             9 East Peoria          5:20.00    5:39.35   2 
 72 Quang Dang                11 Walther Luth         5:29.43    5:40.12   2 
 73 Beau Marquis              11 Warrensburg-         5:53.98    5:43.07   1 
 74 Jacob Phillips            11 Clinton              5:40.00    5:43.13   2 
 75 Adrien Ruiz               12 Prairie Cent         5:37.50    5:51.34   2 
 76 Nicholas Thomas           10 Kenwood              5:45.25    5:52.22   1 
 77 Alex Markwell              9 Tri-Valley           6:00.00    5:53.61   1 
 78 Max Mogilner              11 Payton Prep          6:00.00    5:58.18   1 
 79 Joey Trembley             11 Prairie Cent         6:06.86    6:01.51   1 
 80 Ethan Pehler              11 St. Laurence         5:48.26    6:01.67   1 
 81 Antonio Loaiza            11 St. Laurence         5:42.61    6:03.82   1 
 82 Abraham O'Neall           10 Cornerstone          6:30.00    6:05.26   1 
 83 Tony Espinosa              9 Iroquois Wes         7:20.00    6:05.95   1 
 84 Nick Winkelman            11 Walther Luth         6:00.00    6:08.70   1 
 85 Christian Rodrigues       10 Gibson City-         6:26.90    6:09.17   1 
 86 Tristan Gonzales           9 St. Laurence         5:25.18    6:18.08   2 
 87 Emery Keys                 9 Shiloh               6:20.45    7:15.65   1 
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Caine Wilson              12 Salt Fork (C            8.80       8.52q  2 
  2 Austin Hatcher            12 Morris                  8.74       8.60q  5 
  3 Jefferson Caspary         11 Clifton Cent            8.92       8.72q  8 
  4 Keylen Williams           12 Oswego East             9.23       8.76q  2 
  5 Aidan McCarthy            11 St. Laurence            8.80       9.08q  7 
  6 Noah Fulcomer             12 Rockford Chr            8.92       9.09q  9 
  7 Calvin Brewer             12 Riverton                9.85       9.17q  6 
  8 Sricharan Sanakkyala         Metea Valley            9.40       9.18q  6 
  9 Collin Hook               10 Rockford Chr            9.53       9.25q  6  9.245
 10 Kollin Schlipf            10 El Paso-Grid            9.70       9.25q  1  9.249
 11 Noah Beck                 12 Oswego                  8.89       9.27q  4 
 12 David Green               11 Thornton Fra            9.00       9.30q  4 
 13 Ray Wiese                 12 Moline                  9.59       9.42   7 
 14 Chaz Manuel               12 Thornwood              10.00       9.46   8 
 15 Hanson Rieches            12 St. Joseph-O            9.77       9.52   1 
 16 Nathan St. Yves              Metea Valley            9.96       9.84   9  9.836
 17 Logan Elder                9 El Paso-Grid           10.24       9.84   9  9.840
 18 Alonzo Haynes             10 Perspectives           10.11       9.87   3 
 19 Logan Smith               12 El Paso-Grid            9.56       9.89   6 
 20 Francisco Perez           10 Morris                  9.69       9.91   4 
 21 Max Grant                 12 Iroquois Wes         1:00.00       9.97   3 
 22 Dwaine Johnson             9 Pontiac                10.00      10.04   2 
 23 Dailen Loveless           10 Prairie Cent            9.70      10.12   7 
 24 Carson Collet             10 Seneca                 10.00      10.25   1 
 25 Jordy Gonzalez             9 Moline                 11.00      10.26   5 
 26 Pablo Lazaro               9 Joliet West            10.10      10.39   2 
 27 Blaine Bauman             10 Pontiac                 9.90      10.57   1 
 28 Peter Beaves-Lewis        12 Rockford Chr           10.77      10.64   1 
 29 Mason Daggett             10 Seneca                 10.50      10.65   5 
 30 Imanol Salazar            12 Iroquois Wes         1:00.00      10.80   5 
 31 Gabe Preston              10 St. Joseph-O           10.80      10.85   5 
 32 Nathan Koonce             10 Bolingbrook            10.00      11.02   9 
 33 Jacob Mullins             11 Fisher                  9.75      11.04   6 
 34 Ahmad Johnson             11 Thornwood              10.20      11.44   3 
 35 Mark Chapas                9 Oswego East            12.20      11.53   4 
 36 Michael Shipley           11 Thornton Fra            9.60      11.59   2 
 37 Deonta Rosell             11 Thornton Fra            9.30      11.65   6 
 38 Matas Carmichael          10 Lemont                 12.17      11.84   8 
 39 Thomas Zimmerman           9 Prairie Cent           11.65      12.37   3 
 40 Jalen Johnson                Metea Valley            9.39      13.70   3 
 -- Luke Myszka                9 Tri-Valley             10.50         DQ   5 
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Caine Wilson              12 Salt Fork (C            8.52       8.47   1 
  2 Noah Fulcomer             12 Rockford Chr            9.09       8.72   1 
  3 Jefferson Caspary         11 Clifton Cent            8.72       8.76   1 
  4 Keylen Williams           12 Oswego East             8.76       8.77   1 
  5 David Green               11 Thornton Fra            9.30       8.82   2 
  6 Aidan McCarthy            11 St. Laurence            9.08       8.89   1 
  7 Austin Hatcher            12 Morris                  8.60       8.98   1 
  8 Sricharan Sanakkyala         Metea Valley            9.18       9.13   2 
  9 Calvin Brewer             12 Riverton                9.17       9.18   2 
 10 Collin Hook               10 Rockford Chr            9.25       9.19   2 
 11 Kollin Schlipf            10 El Paso-Grid            9.25       9.24   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Joliet West  'A'                                  1:36.20    1:34.93   6 
     1) Ian Ray 12                      2) Tyler Barnette 12              
     3) Jabari Harris 12                4) Nasir Lacey 10                 
  2 Morris  'A'                                       1:35.22    1:34.95   6 
     1) Austin Hatcher 12               2) Alejendro Ochoa 12             
     3) Jase Cole 12                    4) Nic Davy 12                    
  3 Oswego East  'A'                                  1:37.04    1:38.67   5 
     1) Kieon Battle 11                 2) Michael Miller 10              
     3) Omar Obershan 12                4) Ryan Dial 11                   
  4 Drw Trading College Prep  'A'                     1:38.00    1:39.03   5 
     1) Michael Beals 10                2) Devinn Owens 12                
     3) Marcel Smith 12                 4) Keyon Pass 12                  
  5 Thornton Fractional North  'A'                    1:39.00    1:39.04   5 
     1) Damian Berry 12                 2) jarvis booker 11               
     3) Savon Cameron 12                4) Kendi Young 11                 
  6 Rockford Christian  'A'                           1:45.00    1:39.45   2 
     1) Malachi White 12                2) Andy Volk 12                   
     3) Kody Page 12                    4) Collin Hook 10                 
  7 Perspectives Msa  'A'                             1:42.59    1:39.68   4 
     1) Jajuan Govan 12                 2) Isaiah Wilson 12               
     3) Dequan Jones 12                 4) Jareec Turner 11               
  8 Cornerstone Christian  'A'                        1:46.13    1:39.73   2 
     1) Ridge Willard 9                 2) Chase Jenkins 11               
     3) Webby Phiri 11                  4) Brian Matipa 11                
  9 Thornwood  'A'                                    1:40.00    1:41.09   4 
     1) Daveon Smith 11                 2) Eric Tyner 10                  
     3) David Hayes 11                  4) Deaviyon Rockett 11            
 10 Clifton Central  'A'                              1:39.00    1:41.42   4 
     1) Jefferson Caspary 11            2) Carson McGill 11               
     3) Caden Perry 10                  4) Chandler Burrow 10             
 11 Walther Lutheran  'A'                             1:33.64    1:41.92   6 
     1) Jerrette Gildersleeve 12        2) Charles Stamps 12              
     3) Xavier Skinner 12               4) Josh Donald 12                 
 12 Olympia  'A'                                      1:40.00    1:42.39   4 
     1) Grant Kessinger 10              2) Bret Bauer 12                  
     3) Hunter Kaufman 10               4) Justin Siebert 10              
 13 Salt Fork (Catlin)  'A'                           1:38.00    1:42.52   5 
     1) Caine Wilson 12                 2) Clayton Jarling 11             
     3) Tate Johnson 10                 4) Dawson Rogers 12               
 14 University (Normal)  'A'                          1:40.00    1:42.99   4 
     1) Camdyn Barclay 10               2) Mason McClure 10               
     3) Konnor Bouman 9                 4) Chase Hari 11                  
 15 Perspectives Charter  'A'                         2:23.00    1:43.03   1 
     1) Amanjah Jackson 12              2) Robert Murdock 12              
     3) Stephon Scott 12                4) Lawerence Reneau 12            
 16 Shiloh  'A'                                       1:37.54    1:43.15   5 
     1) Levi Coonce 10                  2) Michael Hawkins 12             
     3) CJ Eakle 10                     4) Ramsey Hunt 11                 
 17 St. Joseph-Ogden  'A'                             1:43.25    1:43.31   4 
     1) Dwight Colvin 12                2) Aaron Wagner-Dillman 10        
     3) Brady Buss 10                   4) Brayden Grimsey 11             
 18 Bolingbrook  'A'                                  1:45.00    1:43.52   3 
     1) Jaden Elmore 10                 2) Nick Nasca 11                  
     3) Kendric Scrutchens 12           4) David Brooks 11                
 19 Metea Valley High School  'A'                     1:24.00    1:43.53   6 
     1) Luke Jachimiec                  2) Johnathan Barker               
     3) Xavier London                   4) Alex Cleveland                 
 20 Iroquois West  'A'                                1:36.20    1:44.24   6 
     1) Jimmy Andrade 9                 2) Zachary Gerling 11             
     3) Kevin Butler 11                 4) Jon Santoyo 11                 
 21 Seneca  'A'                                       1:45.00    1:44.33   3 
     1) Trey Hauch 10                   2) Jace Casey 12                  
     3) Holden Flynn 10                 4) Carson Collet 10               
 22 Fisher  'A'                                       1:36.52    1:45.64   5 
     1) Dalton Burk 12                  2) Drew Purvis 10                 
     3) Leighton Shipman 10             4) Tyler Wilson 11                
 23 Tri-Valley  'A'                                   1:45.61    1:45.79   2 
     1) Andrew Petrelli 9               2) Eli McNeely 10                 
     3) Jake Fatima 10                  4) Luke Myszka 9                  
 24 El Paso-Gridley  'A'                              1:45.00    1:46.56   2 
     1) Logan Smith 12                  2) Caleb Vargas 11                
     3) Grant Morrison 9                4) Kollin Schlipf 10              
 25 St. Laurence  'A'                                 1:44.81    1:46.68   3 
     1) Michael Manzella 10             2) Rudy Marmol 10                 
     3) Adrian Williams 9               4) Ralphie Beltran 9              
 26 Moline  'A'                                       1:43.50    1:46.99   3 
     1) Matthew Bailey 9                2) Izaiah Huff 11                 
     3) Blake Willey 10                 4) Jonathan Campbell 9            
 27 Payton Prep  'A'                                  1:43.37    1:52.80   3 
     1) Kyree Heron 11                  2) Cortez Savage 11               
     3) Jon-Edward Stokes 11            4) Eli Xu 10                      
 28 Pontiac  'A'                                      1:48.00    1:57.32   1 
     1) Blaine Bauman 10                2) Camden Friedman 9              
     3) Dwaine Johnson 9                4) Nate Lockwood 11               
 29 Clinton  'A'                                      1:50.00    1:58.95   1 
     1) Raven Ettien 11                 2) Joseph Strange 11              
     3) Nick Castillo 12                4) Justin Akeman 9                
 30 Prairie Central  'A'                              1:46.40    2:02.10   2 
     1) Cody Bowden 9                   2) Lincoln Steidinger 9           
     3) Brett Rhoades 9                 4) Thomas Zimmerman 9             
 -- Oswego  'A'                                       1:35.55         DQ   6  Lane violation
     1) Jacob Marcus 12                 2) Cade Mang 11                   
     3) Justen Callion 12               4) Dalen Brown 12                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Oswego  'A'                                       3:36.56    3:35.87   4 
     1) Cade Mang 11                    2) Michael Whitfield 11           
     3) Eric Neidlein 10                4) Dalen Brown 12                 
  2 Joliet West  'A'                                  3:38.00    3:37.83   4 
     1) Jabari Harris 12                2) Felix Jahn 10                  
     3) Anthony Suero 12                4) Antonio Segura 12              
  3 Rockford Christian  'A'                           3:38.00    3:39.00   4 
     1) Noah Fulcomer 12                2) Andy Volk 12                   
     3) Jace Joiner 12                  4) Riley Wells 12                 
  4 Moline  'A'                                       3:40.00    3:39.11   3 
     1) Marcelius Williamson 12         2) Immanuel Bailey 11             
     3) Javen Harris 12                 4) Alanio Reese 11                
  5 Oswego East  'A'                                  3:42.50    3:42.23   3 
     1) Deonte Samuel 11                2) George Yurkovich 11            
     3) Maverick Lange 11               4) Brad Wiggins 11                
  6 Salt Fork (Catlin)  'A'                           3:45.00    3:44.89   2 
     1) Jacob McGee 11                  2) Tate Johnson 10                
     3) Dawson Rogers 12                4) Caine Wilson 12                
  7 Metea Valley High School  'A'                     3:45.00    3:45.19   2 
     1) Sricharan Sanakkyala            2) Riley Bernas                   
     3) Jalen Johnson                   4) Matt Staskon                   
  8 Olympia  'A'                                      3:40.00    3:45.47   3 
     1) Grant Kessinger 10              2) Logan Wheeler 10               
     3) Parker Kistner 11               4) Justin Siebert 10              
  9 Thornwood  'A'                                    3:40.00    3:45.85   4 
     1) Marlon Wordlow 11               2) Aaron Terrell 10               
     3) Michael Somerville 10           4) Demir Ruffin 11                
 10 Cornerstone Christian  'A'                        4:00.01    3:47.26   1 
     1) Ridge Willard 9                 2) Quinn Willard 10               
     3) Brian Matipa 11                 4) Chase Jenkins 11               
 11 Pontiac  'A'                                      3:47.00    3:48.44   2 
     1) Jack Fogarty 12                 2) Sam Fogarty 9                  
     3) Donovan Murphy 10               4) Josh Davies 12                 
 12 St. Joseph-Ogden  'A'                             3:40.00    3:49.17   4 
     1) Brady Buss 10                   2) Aiden Meyer 12                 
     3) Kaleb Harshbarger 12            4) Lane Gaskin 12                 
 13 Walther Lutheran  'A'                             3:41.71    3:49.49   3 
     1) Jacob Czubernat 11              2) Xavier Skinner 12              
     3) Michael Fowler 12               4) Josh Donald 12                 
 14 University (Normal)  'A'                          4:00.00    3:52.59   1 
     1) Chase Hari 11                   2) Alex Feit 11                   
     3) Burinnash Vinothasha 9          4) Foster Baird 10                
 15 Clifton Central  'A'                              3:52.00    3:53.26   2 
     1) Caden Perry 10                  2) Caden Chamness 11              
     3) Darryl Harris 12                4) Carson McGill 11               
 16 Seneca  'A'                                       4:05.00    3:54.89   1 
     1) Carson Collet 10                2) Trey Hauch 10                  
     3) Ryan McCauley 10                4) Forest Stuedemann 9            
 17 Bolingbrook  'A'                                  4:00.00    4:01.76   1 
     1) Nathan Koonce 10                2) Jason Ortega 9                 
     3) Julien Flores 9                 4) Mile McAllister 11             
 18 Payton Prep  'A'                                  4:00.00    4:09.58   1 
     1) Malachi Elue 11                 2) Victor Wosczcak 10             
     3) Jameson Huge 10                 4) Simon Huffman-Gottschling 11   
 19 Prairie Central  'A'                              3:58.80    4:29.19   1 
     1) James Carrano 9                 2) Ashtin Elder 9                 
     3) Collin Fogarty 11               4) Austin Hill 10                 
 20 Iroquois West  'A'                                3:33.60    4:29.74   4 
     1) Devin Kuchel 11                 2) Jon Santoyo 11                 
     3) Imanol Salazar 12               4) Dane Thorne 11                 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 University (Normal)  'A'                          8:42.28    8:31.85   2 
     1) Jackson McClure 12              2) Dane Alexander 12              
     3) Aidan Bovee 12                  4) Nathan Clay 12                 
  2 Joliet West  'A'                                  8:35.00    8:38.73   2 
     1) Jorge Chavez 12                 2) Luke Pollack 10                
     3) Julian Rosenbach 12             4) Antonio Sugera 11              
  3 Jones  'A'                                        8:36.00    8:44.04   2 
     1) Liam Reynolds 12                2) Baito Sarkiss 11               
     3) Aaron Hou 10                    4) Jeremy Yakes 12                
  4 Oswego  'A'                                       9:03.21    8:49.68   2 
     1) CJ Hellinger 10                 2) Balin Doud 9                   
     3) Jacob Bohnert 11                4) Brady Mello 12                 
  5 Clifton Central  'A'                              8:56.00    8:54.04   2 
     1) Trevor Swanson 11               2) Isaiah Ditta 11                
     3) Caden Chamness 11               4) Jeremy Snejberg 12             
  6 Olympia  'A'                                      8:50.00    9:00.16   2 
     1) Parker Kistner 11               2) Logan Wheeler 10               
     3) Carter Fairfield 9              4) Owen Dare 9                    
  7 Oswego East  'A'                                  8:37.79    9:04.76   2 
     1) Lukas Wolf 12                   2) Ryan Schiltz 11                
     3) Kyle Small 11                   4) Nate Brischetto 11             
  8 Tri-Valley  'A'                                   9:00.00    9:06.75   2 
     1) Shane Myszka 12                 2) Mathew Kovich 12               
     3) Carson Schaefer 12              4) Caleb Stevenson 12             
  9 Clinton  'A'                                      8:40.00    9:07.08   2 
     1) Terry Hendriex 11               2) Max Stauffer 11                
     3) Ty Brennan 11                   4) Aidan Shanks 9                 
 10 St. Laurence  'A'                                 9:22.16    9:17.45   1 
     1) Damien Rhoden 10                2) DeShawn Parker 9               
     3) Melvin Toler 12                 4) Julian Marquez 12              
 11 Shiloh  'A'                                       9:09.15    9:21.31   1 
     1) Lucas Alvarez 12                2) Ross Petty 10                  
     3) Michael Hawkins 12              4) Levi Coonce 10                 
 12 Thornwood  'A'                                    9:00.00    9:21.96   2 
     1) Michael Somerville 10           2) JaShawn Reed 10                
     3) Dominic Gamez 11                4) Aaron Terrell 10               
 13 Iroquois West  'A'                                9:06.40    9:26.16   2 
     1) Devin Kuchel 11                 2) Connor Price 10                
     3) Dane Thorne 11                  4) Max Grant 12                   
 14 Thornton Fractional North  'A'                    9:31.03    9:26.46   1 
     1) Manuel Salinas 12               2) Adrian Herrera 12              
     3) Cesar Cruz 12                   4) Xavier Williams 11             
 15 Seneca  'A'                                       9:30.00    9:29.25   1 
     1) Wyatt Baldauf 12                2) Logan Daggett 12               
     3) Spencer DeGraff 10              4) Billy Glasscock 10             
 16 Pontiac  'A'                                      9:03.54    9:32.99   2 
     1) Jack Fogarty 12                 2) Sam Fogarty 9                  
     3) Noah Parra 11                   4) Paul Giordano 10               
 17 Rockford Christian  'A'                           9:45.00    9:36.16   1 
     1) Josh Honkamp 12                 2) JT Emenecker 11                
     3) Ben Capriola 9                  4) Carter Fryer 11                
 18 Bolingbrook  'A'                                  9:10.00    9:38.19   1 
     1) Jake Cozzi 11                   2) Arturo Rodriquez 9             
     3) Angel Gonzalez 11               4) Joseph Balas 11                
 19 Morris  'A'                                       9:19.41    9:43.96   1 
     1) Logan Severson 11               2) Nolan Robinson 12              
     3) Nate Diaz 11                    4) James Ator 10                  
 20 Moline  'A'                                      10:00.00    9:45.20   1 
     1) Jon Hutton 10                   2) Michael Aumuller 12            
     3) Duhrv Patel 10                  4) Tristan Edwards 11             
 21 Walther Lutheran  'A'                             9:20.19    9:56.64   1 
     1) Nick Winkelman 11               2) Quang Dang 11                  
     3) Michael Fowler 12               4) Alex Blanco 12                 
 22 Washington  'A'                                   8:55.00    9:57.00   2 
     1) Reese Borlin 12                 2) Noah Johnson 9                 
     3) Jared Flessner 9                4) Ben Learned 12                 
 23 St. Joseph-Ogden  'A'                             9:45.00   10:18.47   1 
     1) Luke Stegall 9                  2) Lukas Hucherson 10             
     3) Charlie Mabry 9                 4) Brandon Mattsey 10             
 -- Prairie Central  'A'                              9:59.80         DQ   1 
     1) Joey Trembley 11                2) Collin Fogarty 11              
     3) Ian Pick 9                      4) Eli Grabon 9                   
 
Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jorden Tedford            12 Warrensburg-         6-06.00    6-06.00  
  2 David Lehenbauer          12 Lemont               6-02.00    6-04.00  
  3 Ramsey Hunt               11 Shiloh               6-05.00    6-02.00  
  3 Joshua Rivers             11 Bolingbrook          6-02.00    6-02.00  
  3 Pryce Giwa-Osagie            Metea Valley         6-04.00    6-02.00  
  6 Marcel Smith              12 Drw Trading          5-10.00    5-10.00  
  6 Ryan Lain                 12 Morris               5-09.00    5-10.00  
  6 Kody Page                 12 Rockford Chr         5-06.00    5-10.00  
  6 Keylen Williams           12 Oswego East          6-04.00    5-10.00  
  6 Jake Sarver                9 Warrensburg-         5-08.00    5-10.00  
 11 Max Grant                 12 Iroquois Wes         5-00.00    5-08.00  
 11 Marcelius Williamson      12 Moline               5-10.00    5-08.00  
 13 Kaden Barth               11 El Paso-Grid         5-11.00    5-06.00  
 13 Caleb Holliday            10 Morris               5-04.00    5-06.00  
 13 Savon Cameron             12 Thornton Fra         6-02.00    5-06.00  
 13 Jesus Islas               10 Oswego East          5-04.00    5-06.00  
 13 Matthew Bailey             9 Moline               5-04.00    5-06.00  
 13 Jacob Ursua               11 Seneca               5-04.00    5-06.00  
 19 Keegan Livengood          11 Washington           5-10.00    5-04.00  
 19 Tanner Estes              10 Fisher               5-04.00    5-04.00  
 19 Jace Joiner               12 Rockford Chr         5-06.00    5-04.00  
 19 Chase Hauch               10 Seneca               5-02.00    5-04.00  
 19 Justin Akeman              9 Clinton              5-02.00    5-04.00  
 24 Donovan Murphy            10 Pontiac              5-06.00    5-02.00  
 24 Zac Creamean              10 Tri-Valley           5-04.00    5-02.00  
 24 Luke Myszka                9 Tri-Valley           5-10.00    5-02.00  
 24 Adrian Williams            9 St. Laurence         5-08.00    5-02.00  
 24 Eddie Adigun              11 Thornton Fra         5-08.00    5-02.00  
 24 Ethan Cooksey              9 Joliet West          5-03.00    5-02.00  
 24 Jake Randolph             11 Oswego               5-06.00    5-02.00  
 24 Xavier London                Metea Valley         5-04.00    5-02.00  
 24 David Loveless            12 Clinton              5-02.00    5-02.00  
 33 Travis Gramm               9 El Paso-Grid         4-08.00    5-00.00  
 33 Kodi Davis                 9 Pontiac              5-06.00    5-00.00  
 33 Andy Krenz                 9 Prairie Cent         5-00.00    5-00.00  
 33 Sir Walter Nelson         12 Oswego               4-10.00    5-00.00  
 37 Tyson Midgett             12 Kenwood              5-01.25    4-06.00  
 37 Ashtin Elder               9 Prairie Cent         5-00.00    4-06.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jadon Nuzzo               12 Sullivan            14-00.00   15-00.00  
  2 Ryan Steiner              11 Tri-Valley          13-00.00   14-00.00  
  3 Dan Grant                 11 Morris              12-08.00   13-06.00  
  4 Ridge Willard              9 Cornerstone         12-00.00   12-00.00  
  4 Nolan Peacock             11 St. Joseph-O        12-00.00   12-00.00  
  6 Andrew Aagesen            12 Oswego              11-06.00   11-06.00  
  6 Trae Geyer                11 Moline              10-00.00   11-06.00  
  7 Nick Bartlet              11 Joliet West         11-02.00  J11-06.00  
  8 Camdyn McFarland          11 Tri-Valley          12-00.00  J11-06.00  
  9 Andre Miles               12 Joliet West         11-08.00  J11-06.00  
 11 Brady Monahan              9 Pontiac              9-00.00   11-00.00  
 12 Riley Bernas                 Metea Valley        10-06.00   10-00.00  
 13 Jake Rogenski             12 Moline              10-00.00    9-06.00  
 14 Lincoln Steidinger         9 Prairie Cent         8-00.00    9-00.00  
 15 Tyler Hermansen           10 Rockford Chr         8-02.00    8-06.00  
 15 Jonathan Thomas            9 Rockford Chr         8-00.00    8-06.00  
 17 Cooper Duke               11 Clinton              9-00.00    8-00.00  
 17 Beau Marquis              11 Warrensburg-         8-06.00    8-00.00  
 19 Shane Degand               9 Oswego East          7-00.00    7-00.00  
 19 Mark Chapas                9 Oswego East                     7-00.00  
 -- Tristan Blair             11 Pontiac              9-00.00         NH  
 -- Chandler Aagesen          10 Oswego                               NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Terri Osobamiro              Metea Valley        22-04.25   21-10.50  
  2 Kieon Battle              11 Oswego East         20-11.50   21-00.25  
  3 Jemille Williams          12 Bolingbrook         17-09.00   20-08.75  
  4 Nikola Maric                 Metea Valley        21-01.00   20-04.50  
  5 Devonte Wilson            12 Thornton Fra        19-04.50   20-01.50  
  6 Brailyn Johnson           11 St. Laurence        21-01.50   20-00.00  
  6 David Loveless            12 Clinton             19-08.00   20-00.00  
  8 Zachary Gerling           11 Iroquois Wes        18-00.00   19-07.25  
  9 Damian Berry              12 Thornton Fra        20-08.25   19-05.50  
 10 Javon Foy                 12 Moline              18-06.00   19-04.25  
 11 Jayquan Taylor            10 Oswego              19-00.00   19-03.50  
 12 Nic Davy                  12 Morris              19-11.00   19-03.00  
 13 Brandon Wilson            11 St. Laurence        19-01.25   19-02.50  
 14 Dailen Loveless           10 Prairie Cent        18-04.00   19-02.00  
 15 Chandler Burrow           10 Clifton Cent        18-05.00   19-00.00  
 16 Benji Phillips            12 University (        19-10.50   18-11.25  
 16 Malachi White             12 Rockford Chr        20-04.00   18-11.25  
 18 Jacob McGee               11 Salt Fork (C        20-00.00   18-10.00  
 19 Leighton Burcham          12 Sullivan            19-11.00   18-08.75  
 20 Nasir Lacey               10 Joliet West         19-07.00   18-08.25  
 21 Caleb Vargas              11 El Paso-Grid        18-04.00   18-06.25  
 22 John Patterson            12 Oswego              18-11.00   18-04.50  
 23 Adam Santana               9 Rockford Chr        18-02.75   18-04.00  
 23 Omar Obershan             12 Oswego East         18-00.00   18-04.00  
 25 Kodi Davis                 9 Pontiac             18-00.00   18-03.75  
 26 Trey Thorsen              11 Seneca              19-00.00   18-03.50  
 27 Calvin Brewer             12 Riverton            17-05.00   18-01.50  
 28 Ethan Keedy               10 Olympia             17-02.00   18-00.75  
 29 Kamari Able               10 Kenwood             18-03.75   17-11.50  
 30 Nathan Emmert             12 St. Joseph-O        17-07.50   17-10.50  
 31 Ryan Lain                 12 Morris              17-02.00   17-09.25  
 32 Josh Ortiz                 9 Joliet West         17-08.00   17-08.50  
 32 Bret Bauer                12 Olympia             17-00.00   17-08.50  
 34 Terrence White            10 Kenwood             16-09.25   17-07.00  
 35 Kollin Schlipf            10 El Paso-Grid        16-07.00   17-04.00  
 36 Chase Kwinski             10 Moline              19-01.00   17-02.75  
 37 Andy Krenz                 9 Prairie Cent        17-07.00   17-02.25  
 38 Janoris Walker            11 Perspectives        17-03.00   17-01.50  
 39 Jaivon Williams           12 Payton Prep         15-00.00   17-01.00  
 40 Jalen Davis               10 Thornwood           17-05.00   16-11.75  
 40 Clayton Jarling           11 Salt Fork (C        20-00.00   16-11.75  
 42 Jeremy Snejberg           12 Clifton Cent        17-04.00   16-11.00  
 43 David Hayes               11 Thornwood           17-07.00   16-08.00  
 44 Devin Kuchel              11 Iroquois Wes        18-00.00   16-07.75  
 45 Levi Coonce               10 Shiloh              18-06.00   16-07.50  
 46 Jimmy Mohila              12 University (        16-10.00   16-05.75  
 47 John Cocenza              11 Clinton             18-00.00   16-05.00  
 48 Ryan McCauley             10 Seneca              18-06.00   16-04.75  
 49 Blaze Arndt               12 Flanagan-Cor        17-10.00   16-04.50  
 50 Jareec Turner             11 Perspectives        14-00.00   16-01.00  
 51 Awstace Grauer             9 Gibson City-        18-00.00   16-00.75  
 52 Jake Sarver                9 Warrensburg-        17-00.00   15-10.50  
 53 Brady Monahan              9 Pontiac             17-06.00   15-10.25  
 54 Jaquan Howard              9 Bolingbrook         19-05.00   15-06.50  
 55 Clay Megan                11 Washington          17-10.50   15-01.50  
 56 Tanner Estes              10 Fisher              15-02.00   15-00.00  
 57 Michael Gould              9 Payton Prep         15-01.50   14-03.25  
 58 Matas Carmichael          10 Lemont              14-06.00   13-04.75  
 59 Andrew Petrelli            9 Tri-Valley          12-00.00   13-00.00  
 -- Christian Perez            9 Tri-Valley          12-03.00       FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jorden Tedford            12 Warrensburg-        41-04.50   44-07.00  
  2 Terri Osobamiro              Metea Valley        44-08.00   42-11.00  
  3 Ramsey Hunt               11 Shiloh              45-06.00   42-04.00  
  4 Lashawn Walker            12 Joliet West         40-05.00   41-02.00  
  4 Charles Stamps            12 Walther Luth        41-04.00   41-02.00  
  6 Malachi White             12 Rockford Chr        41-11.00   41-00.00  
  7 Ian Ray                   12 Joliet West         38-05.00   40-09.00  
  8 Kamari Able               10 Kenwood             40-08.75   40-06.00  
  9 Kieon Battle              11 Oswego East         40-07.50   40-00.00  
 10 Ian Wilkinson             12 Seneca              37-00.00   39-03.00  
 10 Jesus Islas               10 Oswego East         36-07.00   39-03.00  
 12 Adrian Williams            9 St. Laurence        37-08.50   38-10.00  
 13 Dailen Loveless           10 Prairie Cent        35-01.00   38-04.00  
 13 Caleb Vargas              11 El Paso-Grid        35-11.00   38-04.00  
 15 Caleb Green               11 Thornton Fra        39-00.00   38-03.00  
 16 Chaz Manuel               12 Thornwood           38-02.00   37-08.00  
 17 Lucas Alvarez             12 Shiloh              37-06.00   37-07.00  
 17 Donovan Murphy            10 Pontiac             37-00.00   37-07.00  
 19 Devin Allison             12 Bolingbrook         36-04.25   37-06.00  
 20 Chase Kwinski             10 Moline              38-11.00   37-05.00  
 21 Sam Rich                  12 Clinton             37-05.00   37-00.00  
 22 Galvin Jaramillo             Metea Valley        37-02.00   36-09.00  
 23 Caden Perry               10 Clifton Cent        39-11.00   36-00.00  
 24 Tyson Midgett             12 Kenwood             37-02.25   35-11.00  
 25 Leighton Burcham          12 Sullivan            38-06.50   35-10.00  
 26 Clay Megan                11 Washington          36-07.00   35-07.00  
 27 Andy Krenz                 9 Prairie Cent        33-00.00   35-05.00  
 28 Elijah Brutus             11 Bolingbrook         33-06.50   35-00.00  
 28 Marquise Washington       12 Moline              36-08.00   35-00.00  
 30 John Cocenza              11 Clinton             35-00.00   34-04.00  
 31 Dwaine Johnson             9 Pontiac             34-00.00   33-06.00  
 31 Chandler Aagesen          10 Oswego              32-06.00   33-06.00  
 33 Caleb Holliday            10 Morris              33-04.50   33-00.00  
 33 Mason Daggett             10 Seneca              35-00.00   33-00.00  
 35 Craig Cornelius           10 Rockford Chr        32-07.25   32-02.00  
 36 Michael Gould              9 Payton Prep         32-00.50   31-06.00  
 37 Jaivon Williams           12 Payton Prep         32-00.00   28-00.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Elijah Nitz               12 Rockford Chr        48-07.00   49-10.00  
  2 Payton Taylor             11 Salt Fork (C        49-02.25   48-02.00  
  3 Austin Hatcher            12 Morris              47-10.00   46-01.00  
  4 Steven Lewis              11 Pontiac             41-10.00   44-02.00  
  5 Cameron Velasquez            Metea Valley        42-02.00   43-11.00  
  6 Kyle Uhl                  10 Flanagan-Cor        46-05.00   43-07.00  
  7 Hayden Knott              10 St. Joseph-O        43-08.00   43-03.00  
  8 Matt Egly                 10 Oswego              42-00.50   43-02.00  
  9 Jon-Edward Stokes         11 Payton Prep         41-00.00   43-01.00  
 10 Jackson Charlton-Perrin   12 Kenwood             40-06.00   43-00.00  
 11 Kyle Ecker                12 St. Laurence        44-05.25   42-11.00  
 11 Owen Carder               11 Salt Fork (C        39-10.00   42-11.00  
 13 Kodie Willis              12 Clifton Cent        43-08.75   42-08.00  
 14 Tyler Porter              12 Bolingbrook         40-07.00   42-03.00  
 15 Kennedy Koehl             11 Washington          43-00.00   42-00.00  
 16 Roberto Rivera            12 Oswego              40-08.00   41-09.00  
 17 Braden Woods              12 University (        43-01.00   41-08.00  
 18 Jessie Moyzis             11 Joliet West         39-10.00   41-07.00  
 19 Patrick Pray              11 Moline              40-00.00   41-06.00  
 20 George Isaacs             10 Tri-Valley          36-05.00   41-05.00  
 20 Myron Lewis               11 St. Laurence        41-04.00   41-05.00  
 22 Marcus Miguel              9 Gibson City-        40-00.00   41-04.00  
 23 james Hogan               12 Lemont              41-08.00   41-00.00  
 24 Caleb Toberman            11 Clifton Cent        38-06.00   40-11.00  
 25 Cole Pauline                 Metea Valley        44-11.25   40-07.00  
 26 Anthony Hornsby           12 El Paso-Grid        43-09.00   40-05.00  
 27 Danarius Poole            11 Joliet West         41-06.00   40-01.00  
 28 Jaden Ferlita             12 Rockford Chr        45-11.00   39-06.00  
 29 Peyton Cramer             11 Pontiac             34-00.00   39-04.50  
 30 Trysten Massey            12 Iroquois Wes        38-00.00   39-03.00  
 31 Ben Sommer                11 Bolingbrook         37-06.50   39-00.00  
 31 Xavier Perkins            10 Kenwood             39-06.50   39-00.00  
 33 Christian Miller          10 Thornwood           35-00.00   38-08.00  
 34 Kemauri Evans             11 Thornton Fra        39-04.00   38-04.00  
 35 Chay McLaren-Mustread     12 Washington          43-11.00   37-08.00  
 36 Ben Duenas                11 Moline              40-00.00   37-06.00  
 37 Haris Bajramovic          11 Payton Prep         40-00.00   37-04.00  
 38 Martin Kretz              12 Tri-Valley          35-10.00   36-04.00  
 39 Treshawn Lewis            11 Thornton Fra        37-05.50   36-02.00  
 40 Josh Orr                  11 East Peoria         37-04.00   35-10.00  
 41 Phoenix Cooper             9 Flanagan-Cor        44-10.00   35-07.00  
 42 Landon Jones              11 Prairie Cent        32-00.00   35-05.50  
 43 Dominic moore             12 Perspectives        35-00.00   34-09.50  
 44 Max Chaterton             11 St. Joseph-O        34-11.00   34-02.00  
 45 Dan Kibler                11 Walther Luth        33-08.00   34-01.50  
 46 Boston Cooper             12 University (        33-04.00   34-01.00  
 47 Ethan Aughenbaugh         11 Clinton             33-00.00   33-05.00  
 48 Joey Young                 9 Warrensburg-        33-00.00   33-01.00  
 49 Tiawan Glover             10 Perspectives        29-03.50   32-03.50  
 50 Sean Smith                10 Morris              32-00.00   32-03.00  
 50 Zylon Grant               12 Perspectives        98-05.25   32-03.00  
 52 Tyler Ifft                10 Prairie Cent        31-00.00   32-01.00  
 53 Blake Alexander           11 East Peoria         28-00.00   28-05.50  
 54 Aaron Spears              10 Gibson City-        22-10.00   28-02.00  
 55 Jaden Stewart              9 Perspectives        23-10.50   24-08.50