Jersey indoor Winter ThawElsah, IL
3/9/2019

< Back

#15 Boys 4 x 200m Relay Results

Finals

PL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 HPL
1 Granite City A 1:39.57
Smith
Webster
Ford
Burris
4 (1)
2 Pleasant Plains A 1:40.15
Western
Crocker
Pearce
Halford
4 (2)
3 Carbondale A 1:40.17
Threadgill
Truitt
Sayles
Hampton
4 (3)
4 Staunton A 1:40.21
Mullenix
Haenel
Anderson
Rantanen
3 (1)
5 Sacred Heart-Griffin A 1:40.93
Bevly
Frasier
Von Behren
Sweetland
3 (2)
6 Jersey A 1:41.59
Guardado
King
Goetten
Bartels
2 (1)
7 East Alton-Wood River A 1:42.06
Rangel
Newfall
Warren
Myers
3 (3)
8 Quincy A 1:42.27
Dade
Crider
Stiles
Lewis
3 (4)
9 Civic Memorial A 1:42.29
Borth
Harris
Hatfield
Henderson
2 (2)
10 Waterloo A 1:43.02
Kirchner
Brumley
Hicks
Lee
4 (4)
11 Freeburg A 1:43.08
Moore
Webb
Stock
Beliveau
4 (5)
12 Alton Marquette A 1:44.08
guerin
Williams
Lyons
Simmons
4 (6)
13 Highland A 1:47.46
Miller
Geiger
McCallister
Chandler
1 (1)
14 Red Bud A 1:50.18
Carroll
Guebert
Summers
Watters
1 (2)
15 Rochester A 1:50.90
Young
Morgan
Rottinghaus
Anguish
2 (3)
16 Litchfield A 2:00.39
Dealy
Flitz
Roach
Roach
1 (3)
Mascoutah A DQ
Lowe
Neal
McDonald
Johnson

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4
1 Highland A 1:47.46
Miller
Geiger
McCallister
Chandler
2 Red Bud A 1:50.18
Carroll
Guebert
Summers
Watters
3 Litchfield A 2:00.39
Dealy
Flitz
Roach
Roach


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4
1 Jersey A 1:41.59
Guardado
King
Goetten
Bartels
2 Civic Memorial A 1:42.29
Borth
Harris
Hatfield
Henderson
3 Rochester A 1:50.90
Young
Morgan
Rottinghaus
Anguish


Finals Section: 3

HPL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4
1 Staunton A 1:40.21
Mullenix
Haenel
Anderson
Rantanen
2 Sacred Heart-Griffin A 1:40.93
Bevly
Frasier
Von Behren
Sweetland
3 East Alton-Wood River A 1:42.06
Rangel
Newfall
Warren
Myers
4 Quincy A 1:42.27
Dade
Crider
Stiles
Lewis
Mascoutah A DQ
Lowe
Neal
McDonald
Johnson


Finals Section: 4

HPL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4
1 Granite City A 1:39.57
Smith
Webster
Ford
Burris
2 Pleasant Plains A 1:40.15
Western
Crocker
Pearce
Halford
3 Carbondale A 1:40.17
Threadgill
Truitt
Sayles
Hampton
4 Waterloo A 1:43.02
Kirchner
Brumley
Hicks
Lee
5 Freeburg A 1:43.08
Moore
Webb
Stock
Beliveau
6 Alton Marquette A 1:44.08
guerin
Williams
Lyons
Simmons