Jersey indoor Winter ThawElsah, IL
3/9/2019

< Back

#16 Girls 4 x 200m Relay Results

Finals

PL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 HPL
1 Carbondale A 1:45.77
Love
Riley
Cobb
Custer
3 (1)
2 Alton A 1:50.76
Epps
Raglin
Lacey
Arnold
3 (2)
3 Granite City A 1:54.34
Hollis
Murphy
Smith
Supinkski
3 (3)
4 Alton Marquette A 1:54.90
Koetzle
Cutts
Fraley
Taylor
3 (4)
5 Hillsboro A 1:55.47
Huber
Meier
Papin
Papin
3 (5)
6 Mascoutah A 1:56.33
Rhone
Schmiskie
Livingston
Robinson
1 (1)
7 Freeburg A 1:57.75
Ferrell
Hock
Koerber
Reaka
2 (1)
8 East Alton-Wood River A 1:59.12
Nottke
Ulrich
Finley
VanHoose
2 (2)
9 Red Bud A 1:59.63
Carle
Grohmann
Kolweier
Pensoneau
2 (3)
10 Edwardsville A 2:00.87
Daughrity
Colbert
Hall
Billings
2 (4)
11 Waterloo A 2:01.95
McFarlane
Cotton
O'Leary
Diekman
3 (6)
12 Collinsville A 2:02.99
Barbour
Dixon
McCauley
Peace
2 (5)
13 Jersey A 2:10.42
Womack
Towell
Malloy
Hayes
1 (2)
14 Staunton A 2:14.61
Bersch
Borrowman
Ziglar
Matta
1 (3)
Quincy A DQ
Rose
Jackson
Lewis
Roberts

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4
1 Mascoutah A 1:56.33
Rhone
Schmiskie
Livingston
Robinson
2 Jersey A 2:10.42
Womack
Towell
Malloy
Hayes
3 Staunton A 2:14.61
Bersch
Borrowman
Ziglar
Matta


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4
1 Freeburg A 1:57.75
Ferrell
Hock
Koerber
Reaka
2 East Alton-Wood River A 1:59.12
Nottke
Ulrich
Finley
VanHoose
3 Red Bud A 1:59.63
Carle
Grohmann
Kolweier
Pensoneau
4 Edwardsville A 2:00.87
Daughrity
Colbert
Hall
Billings
5 Collinsville A 2:02.99
Barbour
Dixon
McCauley
Peace
Quincy A DQ
Rose
Jackson
Lewis
Roberts


Finals Section: 3

HPL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4
1 Carbondale A 1:45.77
Love
Riley
Cobb
Custer
2 Alton A 1:50.76
Epps
Raglin
Lacey
Arnold
3 Granite City A 1:54.34
Hollis
Murphy
Smith
Supinkski
4 Alton Marquette A 1:54.90
Koetzle
Cutts
Fraley
Taylor
5 Hillsboro A 1:55.47
Huber
Meier
Papin
Papin
6 Waterloo A 2:01.95
McFarlane
Cotton
O'Leary
Diekman