Jersey indoor Winter ThawElsah, IL
3/9/2019

< Back

#18 Girls 4 x 400m Relay Results

Finals

PL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 HPL
1 Carbondale A 4:07.01
Riley
1:02.692 (1:02.692)
Custer
1:01.877 (2:04.568)
Cobb
1:00.440 (3:05.007)
Saunders
1:02.000 (4:07.007)
3 (1)
2 Alton A 4:25.22
Mans
1:02.866 (1:02.866)
Markel
1:08.360 (2:11.226)
Stahlschmidt
1:09.718 (3:20.944)
Schwabb
1:04.270 (4:25.213)
3 (2)
3 Waterloo A 4:28.93
Valerius
1:05.961 (1:05.961)
Cotton
1:09.206 (2:15.166)
Johnston
1:06.941 (3:22.107)
Schwehr
1:06.820 (4:28.926)
3 (3)
4 Edwardsville A 4:29.15
Krone
1:07.951 (1:07.951)
Fry
1:08.690 (2:16.641)
Campbell
1:08.965 (3:25.605)
Korak
1:03.544 (4:29.149)
3 (4)
5 Red Bud A 4:32.51
Carroll
1:08.381 (1:08.381)
Chastain
1:13.670 (2:22.050)
Pensoneau
1:04.162 (3:26.212)
Vallett
1:06.295 (4:32.506)
2 (1)
6 Alton Marquette A 4:34.64
Buttry
1:07.731 (1:07.731)
Dennis
1:11.947 (2:19.677)
Taylor
1:08.891 (3:28.568)
Vickrey
1:06.068 (4:34.635)
3 (5)
7 Granite City A 4:35.38
Sykes
1:12.431 (1:12.431)
Kunz
1:07.674 (2:20.105)
Du hart
1:10.670 (3:30.775)
Kirkover
1:04.605 (4:35.379)
2 (2)
8 Jersey A 4:36.17
Wendell
1:10.493 (1:10.493)
Tonsor
1:10.551 (2:21.044)
White
1:08.268 (3:29.311)
Liles
1:06.850 (4:36.161)
3 (6)
9 Litchfield A 4:36.44
Bolte
1:12.579 (1:12.579)
Quarton
1:07.866 (2:20.445)
Guinn
1:08.483 (3:28.927)
Jagosh
1:07.506 (4:36.433)
2 (3)
10 Freeburg A 4:37.01
Hock
1:11.984 (1:11.984)
Terveer
1:07.590 (2:19.574)
Stambaugh
1:09.968 (3:29.541)
Wagner
1:07.468 (4:37.008)
2 (4)
11 Quincy A 4:42.59
Roberts
1:13.693 (1:13.693)
Jackson
1:10.049 (2:23.741)
Schuering
1:09.591 (3:33.332)
Dietrich
1:09.256 (4:42.587)
2 (5)
12 Civic Memorial A 4:49.99
Hannaford
1:13.108 (1:13.108)
Alexander
1:12.221 (2:25.329)
Ferguson
1:12.187 (3:37.516)
Brueckner
1:12.472 (4:49.988)
1 (1)
13 Mascoutah A 4:53.32
Merchant
1:12.968 (1:12.968)
Garcia
1:12.165 (2:25.133)
Twidwell
1:14.700 (3:39.833)
Elfrink
1:13.481 (4:53.314)
2 (6)
14 Collinsville A 4:53.36
Barbour
1:13.398 (1:13.398)
Dixon
1:14.437 (2:27.835)
McCauley
1:12.450 (3:40.285)
Peace
1:13.067 (4:53.351)
1 (2)
15 East Alton-Wood River A 5:00.07
Barber
1:16.599 (1:16.599)
Douglas
1:17.567 (2:34.166)
Finley
1:07.717 (3:41.882)
Nottke
1:18.189 (5:00.070)
1 (3)
16 Staunton A 5:28.49
Bollman
1:13.744 (1:13.744)
Kindernay
1:25.218 (2:38.961)
Riley
1:16.943 (3:55.904)
Anderson
1:32.587 (5:28.490)
1 (4)

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4
1 Civic Memorial A 4:49.99
Hannaford
1:13.108 (1:13.108)
Alexander
1:12.221 (2:25.329)
Ferguson
1:12.187 (3:37.516)
Brueckner
1:12.472 (4:49.988)
2 Collinsville A 4:53.36
Barbour
1:13.398 (1:13.398)
Dixon
1:14.437 (2:27.835)
McCauley
1:12.450 (3:40.285)
Peace
1:13.067 (4:53.351)
3 East Alton-Wood River A 5:00.07
Barber
1:16.599 (1:16.599)
Douglas
1:17.567 (2:34.166)
Finley
1:07.717 (3:41.882)
Nottke
1:18.189 (5:00.070)
4 Staunton A 5:28.49
Bollman
1:13.744 (1:13.744)
Kindernay
1:25.218 (2:38.961)
Riley
1:16.943 (3:55.904)
Anderson
1:32.587 (5:28.490)


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4
1 Red Bud A 4:32.51
Carroll
1:08.381 (1:08.381)
Chastain
1:13.670 (2:22.050)
Pensoneau
1:04.162 (3:26.212)
Vallett
1:06.295 (4:32.506)
2 Granite City A 4:35.38
Sykes
1:12.431 (1:12.431)
Kunz
1:07.674 (2:20.105)
Du hart
1:10.670 (3:30.775)
Kirkover
1:04.605 (4:35.379)
3 Litchfield A 4:36.44
Bolte
1:12.579 (1:12.579)
Quarton
1:07.866 (2:20.445)
Guinn
1:08.483 (3:28.927)
Jagosh
1:07.506 (4:36.433)
4 Freeburg A 4:37.01
Hock
1:11.984 (1:11.984)
Terveer
1:07.590 (2:19.574)
Stambaugh
1:09.968 (3:29.541)
Wagner
1:07.468 (4:37.008)
5 Quincy A 4:42.59
Roberts
1:13.693 (1:13.693)
Jackson
1:10.049 (2:23.741)
Schuering
1:09.591 (3:33.332)
Dietrich
1:09.256 (4:42.587)
6 Mascoutah A 4:53.32
Merchant
1:12.968 (1:12.968)
Garcia
1:12.165 (2:25.133)
Twidwell
1:14.700 (3:39.833)
Elfrink
1:13.481 (4:53.314)


Finals Section: 3

HPL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4
1 Carbondale A 4:07.01
Riley
1:02.692 (1:02.692)
Custer
1:01.877 (2:04.568)
Cobb
1:00.440 (3:05.007)
Saunders
1:02.000 (4:07.007)
2 Alton A 4:25.22
Mans
1:02.866 (1:02.866)
Markel
1:08.360 (2:11.226)
Stahlschmidt
1:09.718 (3:20.944)
Schwabb
1:04.270 (4:25.213)
3 Waterloo A 4:28.93
Valerius
1:05.961 (1:05.961)
Cotton
1:09.206 (2:15.166)
Johnston
1:06.941 (3:22.107)
Schwehr
1:06.820 (4:28.926)
4 Edwardsville A 4:29.15
Krone
1:07.951 (1:07.951)
Fry
1:08.690 (2:16.641)
Campbell
1:08.965 (3:25.605)
Korak
1:03.544 (4:29.149)
5 Alton Marquette A 4:34.64
Buttry
1:07.731 (1:07.731)
Dennis
1:11.947 (2:19.677)
Taylor
1:08.891 (3:28.568)
Vickrey
1:06.068 (4:34.635)
6 Jersey A 4:36.17
Wendell
1:10.493 (1:10.493)
Tonsor
1:10.551 (2:21.044)
White
1:08.268 (3:29.311)
Liles
1:06.850 (4:36.161)