Jersey indoor Winter ThawElsah, IL
3/9/2019

< Back

#20 Girls 4 x 800m Relay Results

Finals

PL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4
1 Edwardsville A 10:19.17
Krone
2:34.016 (2:34.016)
Stuart
2:40.738 (5:14.754)
Korak
2:38.028 (7:52.781)
Loyet
2:26.384 (10:19.164)
2 Waterloo A 11:05.42
Sliment
2:41.888 (2:41.888)
Goulding
2:51.430 (5:33.318)
Schwehr
2:45.326 (8:18.644)
Haddick
2:46.776 (11:05.419)
3 Granite City A 11:08.52
Sykes
2:48.778 (2:48.778)
Kunz
2:46.229 (5:35.006)
Kirkover
2:44.276 (8:19.282)
Lahey
2:49.237 (11:08.518)
4 Litchfield A 11:30.75
Quarton
2:37.104 (2:37.104)
Deren
3:03.989 (5:41.092)
Eiting
2:44.986 (8:26.077)
Bolte
3:04.670 (11:30.747)
5 Quincy A 11:37.16
Fleming
2:56.884 (2:56.884)
Fuglaar
2:40.090 (5:36.974)
Morgan
2:54.280 (8:31.253)
Schwartz
3:05.907 (11:37.159)
6 Freeburg A 11:39.69
Marshall
2:46.715 (2:46.715)
Stein
3:02.357 (5:49.072)
Neighbors
2:57.427 (8:46.498)
Peterson
2:53.183 (11:39.681)
7 Civic Memorial A 11:45.92
Brueckner
2:52.464 (2:52.464)
Ferguson
3:26.750 (6:19.214)
Lewis
2:32.377 (8:51.590)
Fowler
2:54.325 (11:45.914)
8 Collinsville A 12:03.51
Flores
3:12.520 (3:12.520)
Torres
3:09.153 (6:21.673)
Ortega
2:18.662 (8:40.334)
3:23.173 (12:03.507)
9 Mascoutah A 12:08.96
Hart
2:53.393 (2:53.393)
Schmiskie
3:04.803 (5:58.195)
Benton
3:06.721 (9:04.916)
Huerta
3:04.041 (12:08.957)
10 Carrollton A 12:23.41
Richey
2:42.243 (2:42.243)
McAdams
3:26.867 (6:09.109)
Richey
3:18.480 (9:27.588)
Baumgartner
2:55.813 (12:23.401)
11 Red Bud A 13:20.77
Chastain
3:18.444 (3:18.444)
Gantner
3:35.609 (6:54.052)
Suhre
3:19.020 (10:13.071)
Vallett
3:07.700 (13:20.770)

Finals Section: 1

PL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4
1 Edwardsville A 10:19.17
Krone
2:34.016 (2:34.016)
Stuart
2:40.738 (5:14.754)
Korak
2:38.028 (7:52.781)
Loyet
2:26.384 (10:19.164)
2 Waterloo A 11:05.42
Sliment
2:41.888 (2:41.888)
Goulding
2:51.430 (5:33.318)
Schwehr
2:45.326 (8:18.644)
Haddick
2:46.776 (11:05.419)
3 Granite City A 11:08.52
Sykes
2:48.778 (2:48.778)
Kunz
2:46.229 (5:35.006)
Kirkover
2:44.276 (8:19.282)
Lahey
2:49.237 (11:08.518)
4 Litchfield A 11:30.75
Quarton
2:37.104 (2:37.104)
Deren
3:03.989 (5:41.092)
Eiting
2:44.986 (8:26.077)
Bolte
3:04.670 (11:30.747)
5 Quincy A 11:37.16
Fleming
2:56.884 (2:56.884)
Fuglaar
2:40.090 (5:36.974)
Morgan
2:54.280 (8:31.253)
Schwartz
3:05.907 (11:37.159)
6 Freeburg A 11:39.69
Marshall
2:46.715 (2:46.715)
Stein
3:02.357 (5:49.072)
Neighbors
2:57.427 (8:46.498)
Peterson
2:53.183 (11:39.681)
7 Civic Memorial A 11:45.92
Brueckner
2:52.464 (2:52.464)
Ferguson
3:26.750 (6:19.214)
Lewis
2:32.377 (8:51.590)
Fowler
2:54.325 (11:45.914)
8 Collinsville A 12:03.51
Flores
3:12.520 (3:12.520)
Torres
3:09.153 (6:21.673)
Ortega
2:18.662 (8:40.334)
3:23.173 (12:03.507)
9 Mascoutah A 12:08.96
Hart
2:53.393 (2:53.393)
Schmiskie
3:04.803 (5:58.195)
Benton
3:06.721 (9:04.916)
Huerta
3:04.041 (12:08.957)
10 Carrollton A 12:23.41
Richey
2:42.243 (2:42.243)
McAdams
3:26.867 (6:09.109)
Richey
3:18.480 (9:27.588)
Baumgartner
2:55.813 (12:23.401)
11 Red Bud A 13:20.77
Chastain
3:18.444 (3:18.444)
Gantner
3:35.609 (6:54.052)
Suhre
3:19.020 (10:13.071)
Vallett
3:07.700 (13:20.770)