#6 Girls 400 Meters Start List
Section 1 of 8
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
4 |
Ella RICHEY |
SO |
Carrollton |
1:30.00 |
5 |
Ellie OGATA |
JR |
Staunton |
1:30.00 |
6 |
Allie WALTER |
SO |
Pawnee |
1:40.00 |
Section 2 of 8
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
2 |
Carrie PRICE |
SR |
East Alton-Wood River |
1:25.50 |
3 |
Sierra STEIBEL |
SO |
Red Bud |
1:25.00 |
4 |
Amiya CLEVELAND |
SO |
Mascoutah |
1:20.00 |
5 |
Megan O'SULLIVAN |
SO |
Mascoutah |
1:22.00 |
6 |
Bailey DEVINE |
SO |
Auburn |
1:25.00 |
Section 3 of 8
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Sabrina FULKERSON |
FR |
East Alton-Wood River |
1:17.50 |
2 |
Samantha KOLWEIER |
FR |
Red Bud |
1:17.00 |
3 |
Gabby FOSTER |
SO |
Pawnee |
1:16.00 |
4 |
Anna CARTER |
SR |
First Baptist Academy |
1:12.00 |
5 |
Delaney O'DONNEL |
SO |
Roxana |
1:12.00 |
6 |
Lily BRUHN |
FR |
Staunton |
1:15.00 |
Section 4 of 8
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Kate KOERBER |
FR |
Freeburg |
1:11.00 |
2 |
LaTorria DEAL |
SO |
Granite City |
1:11.00 |
3 |
Jamya MOORE |
SR |
Edwardsville |
1:10.86 |
4 |
Grace DENNIS |
SR |
Alton Marquette |
1:10.45 |
5 |
Alyvia FOSTER |
FR |
Quincy |
1:10.50 |
6 |
Chesca BALLOSSINI |
FR |
Edwardsville |
1:10.82 |
Section 5 of 8
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Patty WALCH |
JR |
Carlinville |
1:10.36 |
2 |
Anya NANJAPPA |
FR |
Quincy |
1:10.10 |
3 |
Olivia MARCHIZZA |
FR |
Auburn |
1:10.00 |
4 |
Malynn HANNAFORD |
JR |
Civic Memorial |
1:10.00 |
5 |
Janelynn WIRTH |
SO |
Roxana |
1:10.00 |
6 |
Kenna HILL |
FR |
Freeburg |
1:10.00 |
Section 6 of 8
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Madelyn BRUECKNER |
FR |
Civic Memorial |
1:08.00 |
2 |
Nala HASTINGS-STEELE |
FR |
Carbondale |
1:08.00 |
3 |
Allyson ELLIS |
SO |
Dupo |
1:07.90 |
4 |
Bria KING |
SR |
Collinsville |
1:07.00 |
5 |
Karissa NAVA |
FR |
First Baptist Academy |
1:07.50 |
6 |
Rylie JAGOSH |
SO |
Litchfield |
1:07.50 |
Section 7 of 8
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Valerie WEBB |
SR |
Waterloo |
1:07.00 |
2 |
Nathaliah BUTTRY |
SO |
Alton Marquette |
1:06.00 |
3 |
Brooke DU HART |
SR |
Granite City |
1:06.00 |
4 |
Kyra HUBER |
SR |
Hillsboro |
1:04.17 |
5 |
Breonni BACON |
SR |
Collinsville |
1:05.00 |
6 |
Callie MCADAMS |
FR |
Carrollton |
1:06.00 |
Section 8 of 8
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Dasia SWANSEY |
SR |
Carbondale |
1:04.10 |
2 |
Lexi LILES |
SR |
Jersey |
1:03.50 |
3 |
Chloe WHITE |
FR |
Jersey |
1:03.10 |
4 |
Maddie VALERIUS |
JR |
Waterloo |
1:01.50 |
5 |
Jessica MARKEL |
JR |
Alton |
1:02.00 |
6 |
Kellie MANS |
SR |
Alton |
1:03.00 |