MVC GirlsTroy, IL
5/27/2021

< Back

#11 Girls 3200 Meters (Varsity) Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits Pts
1 Angelynn KANYUCK FR Waterloo 11:52.63
1:22.68 1:26.49 1:27.18 1:29.67
(1:22.68) (2:49.17) (4:16.35) (5:46.02)
1:30.70 1:32.78 1:33.18 1:29.97
(7:16.71) (8:49.49) (10:22.67) (11:52.63)
10
2 Grace MEYER SR Highland 12:59.54
1:23.04 1:26.66 1:36.51 1:43.92
(1:23.04) (2:49.69) (4:26.19) (6:10.11)
1:45.07 1:44.37 1:42.74 1:37.26
(7:55.18) (9:39.54) (11:22.28) (12:59.54)
8
3 Maggie BENTON SR Mascoutah 13:22.72
1:25.31 1:38.89 1:43.64 1:43.57
(1:25.31) (3:04.20) (4:47.84) (6:31.40)
1:46.13 1:45.75 1:45.25 1:34.21
(8:17.53) (10:03.28) (11:48.52) (13:22.72)
6
4 Liv HEINZMANN SO Highland 13:47.02
1:25.74 1:38.79 1:43.77 1:44.17
(1:25.74) (3:04.52) (4:48.28) (6:32.45)
1:51.51 1:46.73 1:51.70 1:44.64
(8:23.96) (10:10.68) (12:02.38) (13:47.02)
5
5 Chloe AUBUSCHON FR Waterloo 13:52.38
1:28.65 1:38.59 1:41.53 1:43.80
(1:28.65) (3:07.23) (4:48.75) (6:32.55)
1:47.74 1:51.26 1:51.99 1:48.86
(8:20.28) (10:11.54) (12:03.53) (13:52.38)
4
6 Amanda BAGWELL FR Triad 13:59.76
1:28.63 1:39.03 1:42.66 1:45.51
(1:28.63) (3:07.66) (4:50.32) (6:35.82)
1:54.06 1:53.64 1:54.01 1:42.24
(8:29.88) (10:23.52) (12:17.52) (13:59.76)
3
7 Livia KINZEL SR Mascoutah 14:03.39
1:31.23 1:41.70 1:42.76 1:46.66
(1:31.23) (3:12.92) (4:55.68) (6:42.34)
1:53.04 1:54.14 1:55.81 1:38.08
(8:35.38) (10:29.52) (12:25.32) (14:03.39)
2
8 Clare SHAFT JR Triad 14:09.76
1:32.10 1:40.50 1:42.92 1:45.61
(1:32.10) (3:12.59) (4:55.51) (6:41.12)
1:49.24 1:52.00 1:57.86 1:49.56
(8:30.35) (10:22.35) (12:20.21) (14:09.76)
1

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits Pts
1 Angelynn KANYUCK FR Waterloo11:52.63
1:22.68 1:26.49 1:27.18 1:29.67
(1:22.68) (2:49.17) (4:16.35) (5:46.02)
1:30.70 1:32.78 1:33.18 1:29.97
(7:16.71) (8:49.49) (10:22.67) (11:52.63)
10
2 Grace MEYER SR Highland12:59.54
1:23.04 1:26.66 1:36.51 1:43.92
(1:23.04) (2:49.69) (4:26.19) (6:10.11)
1:45.07 1:44.37 1:42.74 1:37.26
(7:55.18) (9:39.54) (11:22.28) (12:59.54)
8
3 Maggie BENTON SR Mascoutah13:22.72
1:25.31 1:38.89 1:43.64 1:43.57
(1:25.31) (3:04.20) (4:47.84) (6:31.40)
1:46.13 1:45.75 1:45.25 1:34.21
(8:17.53) (10:03.28) (11:48.52) (13:22.72)
6
4 Liv HEINZMANN SO Highland13:47.02
1:25.74 1:38.79 1:43.77 1:44.17
(1:25.74) (3:04.52) (4:48.28) (6:32.45)
1:51.51 1:46.73 1:51.70 1:44.64
(8:23.96) (10:10.68) (12:02.38) (13:47.02)
5
5 Chloe AUBUSCHON FR Waterloo13:52.38
1:28.65 1:38.59 1:41.53 1:43.80
(1:28.65) (3:07.23) (4:48.75) (6:32.55)
1:47.74 1:51.26 1:51.99 1:48.86
(8:20.28) (10:11.54) (12:03.53) (13:52.38)
4
6 Amanda BAGWELL FR Triad13:59.76
1:28.63 1:39.03 1:42.66 1:45.51
(1:28.63) (3:07.66) (4:50.32) (6:35.82)
1:54.06 1:53.64 1:54.01 1:42.24
(8:29.88) (10:23.52) (12:17.52) (13:59.76)
3
7 Livia KINZEL SR Mascoutah14:03.39
1:31.23 1:41.70 1:42.76 1:46.66
(1:31.23) (3:12.92) (4:55.68) (6:42.34)
1:53.04 1:54.14 1:55.81 1:38.08
(8:35.38) (10:29.52) (12:25.32) (14:03.39)
2
8 Clare SHAFT JR Triad14:09.76
1:32.10 1:40.50 1:42.92 1:45.61
(1:32.10) (3:12.59) (4:55.51) (6:41.12)
1:49.24 1:52.00 1:57.86 1:49.56
(8:30.35) (10:22.35) (12:20.21) (14:09.76)
1