2022 Collinsville Girls Invitational4/29/2022

< Back

#1 Women's 100 Meters (Varsity) Results

Finals

PL Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts HPL
1 Katelyn LEHNEN FR Glenwood 11.89 10 4 (1)
2 Renee RAGLIN SR Alton 12.17 8 4 (2)
3 Takia TILLER FR Belleville East 12.33 6 4 (3)
4 Zariah ARMOUR FR Belleville East 12.79 5 4 (4)
5 Deairra SPEARS FR Collinsville 12.83 4 4 (5)
6 Grace GENTEMANN SR Triad 13.09 3 3 (1)
7 Markeil LEWIS-RAMSEY SR O'Fallon 13.22 2 4 (6)
8 Jessica BROWN SO East Alton-Wood River 13.27 1 3 (2)
9 Ellie LOWE SO Mascoutah 13.28   4 (7)
10 Ragin CLEMONS JR Collinsville 13.29   3 (3)
11 Jala SINGLETON FR Belleville West 13.32   3 (4)
12 Danica ALLEN FR Triad 13.38   3 (5)
13 Sophie LUTZ SO O'Fallon 13.43   3 (6)
14 Mia RANGE FR Father McGivney Catholic 13.58   4 (8)
15 Lilly GILBERTSON FR Father McGivney Catholic 13.59   3 (7)
16 Gamina OLIVER SO Murphysboro 13.71   3 (8)
17 Paige LOHMAN SO Roxana 13.76   2 (1)
18 Gillian STEINHAUFF FR Edwardsville 13.84   2 (2)
19 Cheyenne KIMMLE JR Mascoutah 14.45   2 (3)
20 Jamiya CRYMES FR Civic Memorial 14.65   2 (4)
21 Maddison FALKENBERRY SR Murphysboro 14.66   2 (5)
22 Javaria HOLMAN JR Belleville West 14.83   3 (9)
23 Jasmine DAVIS SO Civic Memorial 14.85   1 (1)
24 Alyiah CURRY SR Edwardsville 15.14   2 (6)
25 Terria BRADFIELD SR Glenwood 15.62   2 (7)
26 Anna REHMER SR Columbia 16.19   1 (2)
27 Addison DENTON SR East Alton-Wood River 16.40   1 (3)

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Jasmine DAVIS SO Civic Memorial14.85  
2 Anna REHMER SR Columbia16.19  
3 Addison DENTON SR East Alton-Wood River16.40  


Finals Section: 2

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Paige LOHMAN SO Roxana13.76  
2 Gillian STEINHAUFF FR Edwardsville13.84  
3 Cheyenne KIMMLE JR Mascoutah14.45  
4 Jamiya CRYMES FR Civic Memorial14.65  
5 Maddison FALKENBERRY SR Murphysboro14.66  
6 Alyiah CURRY SR Edwardsville15.14  
7 Terria BRADFIELD SR Glenwood15.62  


Finals Section: 3

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Grace GENTEMANN SR Triad13.09 3
2 Jessica BROWN SO East Alton-Wood River13.27 1
3 Ragin CLEMONS JR Collinsville13.29  
4 Jala SINGLETON FR Belleville West13.32  
5 Danica ALLEN FR Triad13.38  
6 Sophie LUTZ SO O'Fallon13.43  
7 Lilly GILBERTSON FR Father McGivney Catholic13.59  
8 Gamina OLIVER SO Murphysboro13.71  
9 Javaria HOLMAN JR Belleville West14.83  


Finals Section: 4

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Katelyn LEHNEN FR Glenwood11.89 10
2 Renee RAGLIN SR Alton12.17 8
3 Takia TILLER FR Belleville East12.33 6
4 Zariah ARMOUR FR Belleville East12.79 5
5 Deairra SPEARS FR Collinsville12.83 4
6 Markeil LEWIS-RAMSEY SR O'Fallon13.22 2
7 Ellie LOWE SO Mascoutah13.28  
8 Mia RANGE FR Father McGivney Catholic13.58