Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Isaiah FORD | FR | Granite City | 12.98 |
5 | Anthony WINTERS | FR | Cahokia | 12.80 |
6 | Donald ANDERSON | FR | Springfield | 12.93 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | David MCCULLUM | FR | Springfield | 12.77 |
2 | Earl CLARK | FR | Lanphier | 12.51 |
3 | Caiden ANDERSON | FR | Freeburg | 12.43 |
4 | Marcell JEROME | FR | Southeast (Springfield) | 12.24 |
5 | Zach WOOTEN | SO | Civic Memorial | 12.13 |
6 | Josh DAVIS | SO | Granite City | 12.22 |
7 | Isaiah GORDON | SO | Collinsville | 12.24 |
8 | Brent WUEBBLES | JR | Highland | 12.46 |
9 | Travis SKINNER | FR | East Alton-Wood River | 12.60 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Markel STAPLES | FR | Cahokia | 12.12 |
2 | Elijah JOHNSON | SO | Centralia | 12.11 |
3 | Mitch BALDWIN | SO | Waterloo | 12.10 |
4 | Karon EDWARDS | SO | Southeast (Springfield) | 12.02 |
5 | Cody THIEL | SR | Mascoutah | 11.95 |
6 | Kameron PHILLIPS | SO | Mascoutah | 11.98 |
7 | Tay GRAYER | SO | Rantoul | 12.09 |
8 | Savion MITCHELL | FR | Belleville East | 12.10 |
9 | Benjamin MCCALL | SR | Triad | 12.12 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rand MATHEWS | SR | Columbia | 11.92 |
2 | Johnnie ROBINSON | JR | Edwardsville | 11.88 |
3 | Chris PETE | FR | Waterloo | 11.80 |
4 | Keimonte LEWIS | JR | Rantoul | 11.78 |
5 | Reid SAVAGE | SR | Quincy | 11.70 |
6 | Brian JACKSON | SO | Belleville West | 11.72 |
7 | Quincy MARTIN | FR | Belleville West | 11.80 |
8 | Jacob HUBER | JR | Father McGivney Catholic | 11.81 |
9 | Boston ROBBINS | SO | Carbondale | 11.89 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Austin LUEBBERS | SR | Columbia | 11.70 |
2 | Jordan MCMURRAY | SR | Civic Memorial | 11.62 |
3 | Paul GRAHAM | JR | Highland | 11.57 |
4 | Jacob MORRISON | JR | Mt. Vernon | 11.51 |
5 | Jaden SAUNDERS | JR | Glenwood | 11.45 |
6 | William HARRIS | JR | Alton | 11.49 |
7 | Dion AMERSON | SR | Lanphier | 11.56 |
8 | Gardell BALLINGER III | JR | Alton | 11.57 |
9 | Carson GREEN | JR | Centralia | 11.70 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chris BURNSIDE | JR | Carbondale | 11.41 |
2 | Cameran EDWARDS | FR | Collinsville | 11.34 |
3 | Omar MIMS | FR | O'Fallon | 11.15 |
4 | Qwinsuan ANDERSON | SR | Glenwood | 11.09 |
5 | Tamarion BIVINES | SR | O'Fallon | 10.64 |
6 | Jettason ROSE | SR | Quincy | 10.74 |
7 | Anthony LASH | JR | Mt. Vernon | 11.09 |
8 | Dorian FOSTER | SR | Belleville East | 11.33 |
9 | Deshawn LARSON | JR | Edwardsville | 11.39 |