2022 Don Webb InvitationalBenton, IL
4/19/2022

< Back

#4 Girls 800 Meters Results

Finals

PL Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits Pts HPL
1 Olivia PHILLIPS SR DuQuoin 2:22.47
1:07.24 1:15.23
(1:07.24) (2:22.47)
10 2 (1)
2 Peyton TIEFFEL SR Benton 2:34.77
1:13.27 1:21.50
(1:13.27) (2:34.77)
8 2 (2)
3 Ellary BLAKEY FR Herrin 2:35.28
1:15.46 1:19.83
(1:15.46) (2:35.28)
6 2 (3)
4 Molly MERRILL FR Goreville 2:37.09
1:17.10 1:19.99
(1:17.10) (2:37.09)
5 1 (1)
5 Kallie OESTRICHER SO DuQuoin 2:37.11
1:16.01 1:21.11
(1:16.01) (2:37.11)
4 2 (4)
6 Jacey EUBANKS SR Benton 2:41.66
1:16.72 1:24.94
(1:16.72) (2:41.66)
3 2 (5)
7 Brenna GUSEWELLE SR Herrin 2:44.58
1:19.74 1:24.84
(1:19.74) (2:44.58)
2 2 (6)
8 Mollie MITCHELL FR Sesser-Valier 2:46.72
1:19.91 1:26.81
(1:19.91) (2:46.72)
1 2 (7)
9 Ella SAGAR FR Fairfield 2:48.30
1:18.57 1:29.74
(1:18.57) (2:48.30)
  2 (8)
10 Hannah TRAMMEL FR Harrisburg 2:57.76
1:19.48 1:38.29
(1:19.48) (2:57.76)
  2 (9)
11 Lily HARRIS JR Marion 2:59.05
1:19.99 1:39.07
(1:19.99) (2:59.05)
  2 (10)
12 Megan FLEEGE SO Carterville 3:02.57
1:25.72 1:36.85
(1:25.72) (3:02.57)
  1 (2)
13 Harley KETTEMAN SO Sesser-Valier 3:11.84
1:30.60 1:41.25
(1:30.60) (3:11.84)
  1 (3)
14 Ali HANKINS SO Harrisburg 3:22.74
1:42.56 1:40.18
(1:42.56) (3:22.74)
  1 (4)
15 Krysten TACKETT SR Marion 3:23.17
1:43.09 1:40.08
(1:43.09) (3:23.17)
  1 (5)
16 Emma FORBY JR Goreville 3:28.48
1:43.06 1:45.42
(1:43.06) (3:28.48)
  1 (6)
17 Cheyenne STREET FR Harrisburg 3:46.18
1:49.73 1:56.46
(1:49.73) (3:46.18)
  1 (7)

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits Pts
1 Molly MERRILL FR Goreville2:37.09
1:17.10 1:19.99
(1:17.10) (2:37.09)
5
2 Megan FLEEGE SO Carterville3:02.57
1:25.72 1:36.85
(1:25.72) (3:02.57)
 
3 Harley KETTEMAN SO Sesser-Valier3:11.84
1:30.60 1:41.25
(1:30.60) (3:11.84)
 
4 Ali HANKINS SO Harrisburg3:22.74
1:42.56 1:40.18
(1:42.56) (3:22.74)
 
5 Krysten TACKETT SR Marion3:23.17
1:43.09 1:40.08
(1:43.09) (3:23.17)
 
6 Emma FORBY JR Goreville3:28.48
1:43.06 1:45.42
(1:43.06) (3:28.48)
 
7 Cheyenne STREET FR Harrisburg3:46.18
1:49.73 1:56.46
(1:49.73) (3:46.18)
 


Finals Section: 2

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits Pts
1 Olivia PHILLIPS SR DuQuoin2:22.47
1:07.24 1:15.23
(1:07.24) (2:22.47)
10
2 Peyton TIEFFEL SR Benton2:34.77
1:13.27 1:21.50
(1:13.27) (2:34.77)
8
3 Ellary BLAKEY FR Herrin2:35.28
1:15.46 1:19.83
(1:15.46) (2:35.28)
6
4 Kallie OESTRICHER SO DuQuoin2:37.11
1:16.01 1:21.11
(1:16.01) (2:37.11)
4
5 Jacey EUBANKS SR Benton2:41.66
1:16.72 1:24.94
(1:16.72) (2:41.66)
3
6 Brenna GUSEWELLE SR Herrin2:44.58
1:19.74 1:24.84
(1:19.74) (2:44.58)
2
7 Mollie MITCHELL FR Sesser-Valier2:46.72
1:19.91 1:26.81
(1:19.91) (2:46.72)
1
8 Ella SAGAR FR Fairfield2:48.30
1:18.57 1:29.74
(1:18.57) (2:48.30)
 
9 Hannah TRAMMEL FR Harrisburg2:57.76
1:19.48 1:38.29
(1:19.48) (2:57.76)
 
10 Lily HARRIS JR Marion2:59.05
1:19.99 1:39.07
(1:19.99) (2:59.05)