2022 Highland Fr So InvitationalHighland, IL
4/12/2022

< Back

#6 Boys 3200 Meters Results

Finals

PL Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits
1 Brody ATKINSON FR O'Fallon 11:07.71
1:18.06 1:23.60 1:24.24 1:25.33
(1:18.06) (2:41.66) (4:05.90) (5:31.23)
1:26.37 1:27.46 1:24.02 1:18.65
(6:57.59) (8:25.04) (9:49.06) (11:07.71)
2 Jackson AMICK FR Edwardsville 11:10.00
1:12.78 1:19.50 1:23.41 1:26.54
(1:12.78) (2:32.27) (3:55.68) (5:22.21)
1:26.66 1:30.23 1:28.39 1:22.54
(6:48.87) (8:19.09) (9:47.47) (11:10.00)
3 Ian MOLL SO Mascoutah 11:24.16
1:19.35 1:21.71 1:23.53 1:26.31
(1:19.35) (2:41.06) (4:04.59) (5:30.89)
1:27.14 1:30.93 1:31.31 1:23.90
(6:58.03) (8:28.96) (10:00.26) (11:24.16)
4 Sam KUCKUCK FR Triad 11:33.50
1:20.55 1:25.46 1:29.16 1:31.66
(1:20.55) (2:46.01) (4:15.17) (5:46.82)
1:31.46 1:29.10 1:27.21 1:18.93
(7:18.28) (8:47.37) (10:14.58) (11:33.50)
5 John STEPHENSON SO O'Fallon 11:44.16
1:21.54 1:26.81 1:29.46 1:31.22
(1:21.54) (2:48.34) (4:17.79) (5:49.01)
1:32.61 1:32.54 1:31.15 1:18.87
(7:21.61) (8:54.15) (10:25.30) (11:44.16)
6 Branson PAPPAS SO Salem 11:45.60
1:10.88 1:24.08 1:30.28 1:28.41
(1:10.88) (2:34.95) (4:05.22) (5:33.63)
1:33.38 1:38.20 1:35.89 1:24.52
(7:07.00) (8:45.20) (10:21.08) (11:45.60)
7 Liam BOEVING FR Father McGivney Catholic 11:51.63
1:09.74 1:23.24 1:29.15 1:30.09
(1:09.74) (2:32.97) (4:02.12) (5:32.20)
1:35.09 1:38.20 1:35.88 1:30.27
(7:07.29) (8:45.49) (10:21.36) (11:51.63)
8 Zachary BARSHAY FR Mascoutah 11:51.88
1:20.99 1:26.10 1:29.30 1:32.31
(1:20.99) (2:47.09) (4:16.38) (5:48.69)
1:32.81 1:33.36 1:34.56 1:22.48
(7:21.49) (8:54.85) (10:29.40) (11:51.88)
9 Levi HUBER FR Father McGivney Catholic 12:19.05
1:21.05 1:26.37 1:30.30 1:35.91
(1:21.05) (2:47.42) (4:17.72) (5:53.62)
1:40.54 1:38.20 1:38.48 1:28.22
(7:34.16) (9:12.36) (10:50.83) (12:19.05)
10 Aidan DIESEN SO Breese Central 12:23.15
1:19.99 1:25.00 1:29.81 1:33.14
(1:19.99) (2:44.99) (4:14.79) (5:47.92)
1:37.21 1:43.57 1:43.03 1:31.43
(7:25.13) (9:08.70) (10:51.72) (12:23.15)

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits
1 Brody ATKINSON FR O'Fallon11:07.71
1:18.06 1:23.60 1:24.24 1:25.33
(1:18.06) (2:41.66) (4:05.90) (5:31.23)
1:26.37 1:27.46 1:24.02 1:18.65
(6:57.59) (8:25.04) (9:49.06) (11:07.71)
2 Jackson AMICK FR Edwardsville11:10.00
1:12.78 1:19.50 1:23.41 1:26.54
(1:12.78) (2:32.27) (3:55.68) (5:22.21)
1:26.66 1:30.23 1:28.39 1:22.54
(6:48.87) (8:19.09) (9:47.47) (11:10.00)
3 Ian MOLL SO Mascoutah11:24.16
1:19.35 1:21.71 1:23.53 1:26.31
(1:19.35) (2:41.06) (4:04.59) (5:30.89)
1:27.14 1:30.93 1:31.31 1:23.90
(6:58.03) (8:28.96) (10:00.26) (11:24.16)
4 Sam KUCKUCK FR Triad11:33.50
1:20.55 1:25.46 1:29.16 1:31.66
(1:20.55) (2:46.01) (4:15.17) (5:46.82)
1:31.46 1:29.10 1:27.21 1:18.93
(7:18.28) (8:47.37) (10:14.58) (11:33.50)
5 John STEPHENSON SO O'Fallon11:44.16
1:21.54 1:26.81 1:29.46 1:31.22
(1:21.54) (2:48.34) (4:17.79) (5:49.01)
1:32.61 1:32.54 1:31.15 1:18.87
(7:21.61) (8:54.15) (10:25.30) (11:44.16)
6 Branson PAPPAS SO Salem11:45.60
1:10.88 1:24.08 1:30.28 1:28.41
(1:10.88) (2:34.95) (4:05.22) (5:33.63)
1:33.38 1:38.20 1:35.89 1:24.52
(7:07.00) (8:45.20) (10:21.08) (11:45.60)
7 Liam BOEVING FR Father McGivney Catholic11:51.63
1:09.74 1:23.24 1:29.15 1:30.09
(1:09.74) (2:32.97) (4:02.12) (5:32.20)
1:35.09 1:38.20 1:35.88 1:30.27
(7:07.29) (8:45.49) (10:21.36) (11:51.63)
8 Zachary BARSHAY FR Mascoutah11:51.88
1:20.99 1:26.10 1:29.30 1:32.31
(1:20.99) (2:47.09) (4:16.38) (5:48.69)
1:32.81 1:33.36 1:34.56 1:22.48
(7:21.49) (8:54.85) (10:29.40) (11:51.88)
9 Levi HUBER FR Father McGivney Catholic12:19.05
1:21.05 1:26.37 1:30.30 1:35.91
(1:21.05) (2:47.42) (4:17.72) (5:53.62)
1:40.54 1:38.20 1:38.48 1:28.22
(7:34.16) (9:12.36) (10:50.83) (12:19.05)
10 Aidan DIESEN SO Breese Central12:23.15
1:19.99 1:25.00 1:29.81 1:33.14
(1:19.99) (2:44.99) (4:14.79) (5:47.92)
1:37.21 1:43.57 1:43.03 1:31.43
(7:25.13) (9:08.70) (10:51.72) (12:23.15)