Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Colton STEWART | SR | Alton Marquette | 1:03.52 |
2 | Jovan RICHMOND | SO | Auburn | 1:01.52 |
3 | Aidan BRADBURY | SR | Pawnee | 1:00.83 |
4 | Cam SIMS | SO | Roxana | 1:00.00 |
5 | Parker SAMPSON | JR | Auburn | 1:00.00 |
6 | Kannon CREAMER | FR | Althoff Catholic | 1:00.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Landon MOORE | FR | First Baptist Academy | 1:00.00 |
2 | Mason KINNEY | SR | Red Bud | 1:00.00 |
3 | Marques DIXON | FR | Althoff Catholic | 1:00.00 |
4 | Andrew HELFRICH | SR | Pawnee | 59.90 |
5 | Braden BUFFINGTON | SO | Staunton | 59.50 |
6 | Riley SMITH | JR | Freeburg | 59.64 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joel SMITH | SO | Roxana | 59.50 |
2 | Cole ABERLE | SO | Staunton | 59.20 |
3 | Jordan O'HARA | FR | Quincy | 59.20 |
4 | Gabe SCHWARZ | JR | Highland | 59.00 |
5 | Landon JONES | SO | Jersey | 58.50 |
6 | Ethan WILLIAMS | SR | Freeburg | 58.61 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shawn RODGERS | SO | Granite City | 58.50 |
2 | Nicholas FUESS | JR | Mascoutah | 58.00 |
3 | Lucas NAUGLE | SO | Civic Memorial | 57.00 |
4 | Rory GALLAGHER | JR | Highland | 56.50 |
5 | Tyler WRIGHT | SR | Jacksonville | 55.92 |
6 | Aslan HENDERSON | SR | Civic Memorial | 56.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ben RANGE | SR | Jacksonville | 55.90 |
2 | Alex HUBBELL | SO | Jersey | 55.50 |
3 | Brayden TRELLO | SO | Rochester | 55.50 |
4 | Keenan POWELL | SO | Litchfield | 55.32 |
5 | Devon GREEN | SO | East Alton-Wood River | 54.72 |
6 | Myles BRANT | SR | Glenwood | 55.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sam LAJOYE | SR | Mascoutah | 54.50 |
2 | Garrick HOMAN | JR | Quincy | 54.26 |
3 | Spencer LOY | SR | Rochester | 54.01 |
4 | Jacob HUBER | JR | Father McGivney Catholic | 54.00 |
5 | Cameron CROW | SR | Litchfield | 51.30 |
6 | Sal SGRO | JR | Glenwood | 53.25 |