PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | William STEVENS | 7 | Roxana MS | 2:42.12 |
|
10 | ||||
2 | Easton JOHNSTON | 7 | Roxana MS | 2:48.86 |
|
8 | ||||
3 | Jacob STEWARD | 7 | Bethalto Trimpe | 2:52.98 |
|
6 | ||||
4 | Alijah RENCH | 7 | Bethalto Trimpe | 3:07.24 |
|
4 | ||||
5 | Rilind BEXHITI | 7 | Illini Middle School | 3:12.47 |
|
2 | ||||
6 | William GREEN | 6 | Illini Middle School | 3:14.00 |
|
1 | ||||
7 | Preston GOLASZEWSKI | 7 | Lewis & Clark Jr. High | 3:52.73 |
|
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Landon HARRIS | 7 | Coolidge Junior High | 2:11.75 |
|
6 | ||||
2 | Antonio DEAVILA | 6 | Edwardsville Liberty MS | 2:31.90 |
|
4 | ||||
3 | Anders BATCHELOR | 7 | Lincoln Middle School | 2:32.11 |
|
3 | ||||
4 | Jaxson DUKE | 7 | Alton Middle School | 2:43.97 |
|
2 | ||||
5 | August RANGE | 7 | Edwardsville Liberty MS | 2:45.65 |
|
1 | ||||
6 | Ryder SCHICKEDANZ | 6 | Lincoln Middle School | 2:47.92 |
|
|||||
7 | Desmond HART | 7 | Coolidge Junior High | 2:51.21 |
|
|||||
8 | Jaiden WARR | 6 | Alton Middle School | 2:59.03 |
|
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | William STEVENS | 7 | Roxana MS | 2:42.12 |
|
10 | ||||
8 | Easton JOHNSTON | 7 | Roxana MS | 2:48.86 |
|
8 | ||||
10 | Jacob STEWARD | 7 | Bethalto Trimpe | 2:52.98 |
|
6 | ||||
12 | Alijah RENCH | 7 | Bethalto Trimpe | 3:07.24 |
|
4 | ||||
13 | Rilind BEXHITI | 7 | Illini Middle School | 3:12.47 |
|
2 | ||||
14 | William GREEN | 6 | Illini Middle School | 3:14.00 |
|
1 | ||||
15 | Preston GOLASZEWSKI | 7 | Lewis & Clark Jr. High | 3:52.73 |
|
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Landon HARRIS | 7 | Coolidge Junior High | 2:11.75 |
|
6 | ||||
2 | Antonio DEAVILA | 6 | Edwardsville Liberty MS | 2:31.90 |
|
4 | ||||
3 | Anders BATCHELOR | 7 | Lincoln Middle School | 2:32.11 |
|
3 | ||||
5 | Jaxson DUKE | 7 | Alton Middle School | 2:43.97 |
|
2 | ||||
6 | August RANGE | 7 | Edwardsville Liberty MS | 2:45.65 |
|
1 | ||||
7 | Ryder SCHICKEDANZ | 6 | Lincoln Middle School | 2:47.92 |
|
|||||
9 | Desmond HART | 7 | Coolidge Junior High | 2:51.21 |
|
|||||
11 | Jaiden WARR | 6 | Alton Middle School | 2:59.03 |
|