2022 Carol Schneider InvitationalMascoutah, IL
4/21/2022

< Back

Women's 4 x 400m Relay (Varsity) Results

Finals

PL Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Pts HPL
1 Waterloo A 4:15.73
Johnston
Smith
Grohmann
Thorsten
10 2 (1)
2 Mascoutah A 4:18.05
Williams
Martin
Schneider
Drain
8 2 (2)
3 O'Fallon A 4:23.92
Dayton
Spells
Scrivner
Daniels
6 2 (3)
4 Triad A 4:25.70
Niehaus
Gough
Noyes
Edwards
5 2 (4)
5 Highland A 4:30.88
Trover
Brindley
Rittenhouse
Dortch
4 2 (5)
6 Nashville A 4:34.19
Newman
Heggemeier
Matecki
Baugh
3 2 (6)
7 Breese Central A 4:39.66
Jansen
2:19.17 (2:19.17)
Detmer
1:12.30 (3:31.46)
Luth
1:08.20 (4:39.66)
Taylor
2 1 (1)
8 Okawville A 4:41.32
Haacke
Buehler
Alyssa
Luechtefeld
1 2 (7)
9 Madison A 4:49.15
Compton
2:22.86 (2:22.86)
Gardner
1:13.49 (3:36.35)
Belford
1:12.81 (4:49.15)
Couliday
  1 (2)
10 Collinsville A 4:52.84
Spears
2:22.07 (2:22.07)
Gilmore
1:14.64 (3:36.70)
Harris
1:16.14 (4:52.84)
Crowder
  1 (3)
11 Mt. Vernon A 5:00.79
Hodge
2:28.68 (2:28.68)
Liddell
1:16.38 (3:45.05)
O'Neal
1:15.74 (5:00.79)
Pittman
  1 (4)
12 Granite City A 5:01.00
Fenoglio
Harris
Gerhardt
Brooks
  2 (8)
13 Salem A 5:08.06
Alli
2:26.36 (2:26.36)
Krajefska
1:20.55 (3:46.91)
Brandon
1:21.16 (5:08.06)
Laird
  1 (5)
14 Lebanon A 5:21.95
Zeeb
2:40.25 (2:40.25)
Li
1:14.55 (3:54.80)
Luna
1:27.16 (5:21.95)
Boggs
  1 (6)

Finals Section: 1

HPL Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Pts
1 Breese Central A 4:39.66
Jansen
2:19.17 (2:19.17)
Detmer
1:12.30 (3:31.46)
Luth
1:08.20 (4:39.66)
Taylor
2
2 Madison A 4:49.15
Compton
2:22.86 (2:22.86)
Gardner
1:13.49 (3:36.35)
Belford
1:12.81 (4:49.15)
Couliday
 
3 Collinsville A 4:52.84
Spears
2:22.07 (2:22.07)
Gilmore
1:14.64 (3:36.70)
Harris
1:16.14 (4:52.84)
Crowder
 
4 Mt. Vernon A 5:00.79
Hodge
2:28.68 (2:28.68)
Liddell
1:16.38 (3:45.05)
O'Neal
1:15.74 (5:00.79)
Pittman
 
5 Salem A 5:08.06
Alli
2:26.36 (2:26.36)
Krajefska
1:20.55 (3:46.91)
Brandon
1:21.16 (5:08.06)
Laird
 
6 Lebanon A 5:21.95
Zeeb
2:40.25 (2:40.25)
Li
1:14.55 (3:54.80)
Luna
1:27.16 (5:21.95)
Boggs
 


Finals Section: 2

HPL Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Pts
1 Waterloo A 4:15.73
Johnston
Smith
Grohmann
Thorsten
10
2 Mascoutah A 4:18.05
Williams
Martin
Schneider
Drain
8
3 O'Fallon A 4:23.92
Dayton
Spells
Scrivner
Daniels
6
4 Triad A 4:25.70
Niehaus
Gough
Noyes
Edwards
5
5 Highland A 4:30.88
Trover
Brindley
Rittenhouse
Dortch
4
6 Nashville A 4:34.19
Newman
Heggemeier
Matecki
Baugh
3
7 Okawville A 4:41.32
Haacke
Buehler
Alyssa
Luechtefeld
1
8 Granite City A 5:01.00
Fenoglio
Harris
Gerhardt
Brooks