PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JehChys BROWN | JR | Centralia | 50.99m | 167'3" | 10 | 3 (1) |
2 | Ashton NOBLE | JR | Roxana | 47.71m | 156'6" | 8 | 3 (2) |
3 | Iose EPENESA | FR | Edwardsville | 47.16m | 154'9" | 6 | 3 (3) |
4 | Cole JOHNSON | JR | Salem | 43.27m | 141'11" | 5 | 2 (1) |
5 | Tyler KASAP | JR | Metamora | 42.96m | 140'11" | 4 | 3 (4) |
6 | Caleb SMITH | SO | Salem | 42.23m | 138'6" | 3 | 3 (5) |
7 | Bryant WILSON | SR | Glenwood | 41.99m | 137'9" | 2 | 3 (6) |
8 | Justin LAWS | SR | Roxana | 41.36m | 135'8" | 1 | 3 (7) |
9 | Justin WALKER | SR | Mt. Vernon | 40.33m | 132'4" | 2 (2) | |
10 | Jonathan SEWELL | JR | Collinsville | 39.46m | 129'5" | 3 (8) | |
11 | Devin HABERMEHL | FR | Collinsville | 38.98m | 127'11" | 3 (9) | |
12 | Josh HODGE | SO | Civic Memorial | 38.89m | 127'7" | 2 (3) | |
13 | Jaylun NELSON | JR | Triad | 38.31m | 125'8" | 3 (10) | |
14 | Owen WILLIAMS | SR | University (Normal) | 37.55m | 123'2" | 2 (4) | |
15 | Ben MORRIS | JR | Civic Memorial | 37.54m | 123'2" | 2 (5) | |
16 | Dalton BROWN | SO | Edwardsville | 37.32m | 122'5" | 3 (11) | |
17 | Benjamin ECKELL | SR | O'Fallon | 37.15m | 121'10" | 2 (6) | |
18 | Martin DONAHUE | FR | University (Normal) | 36.91m | 121'1" | 2 (7) | |
19 | Grant WISECUP | JR | Rochester | 36.88m | 121'0" | 2 (8) | |
20 | Zach VAN TIEGHEM | SO | Triad | 35.75m | 117'3" | 2 (9) | |
21 | Owen WORLDS | SO | Centralia | 33.50m | 109'11" | 1 (1) | |
22 | Henry PADDOCK | SO | Mascoutah | 33.15m | 108'9" | 2 (10) | |
23 | Aidan WITHERS | SR | Glenwood | 32.23m | 105'9" | 2 (11) | |
24 | Ryan ROBINSON | SR | Lanphier | 31.66m | 103'10" | 1 (2) | |
25 | JD SMITH | SR | O'Fallon | 31.63m | 103'9" | 1 (3) | |
26 | Blake BUCKLES | JR | Rochester | 31.59m | 103'8" | 2 (12) | |
27 | Nick ZOBRIST | SR | Metamora | 31.32m | 102'9" | 2 (13) | |
28 | Brayden AVENDANO | SR | Lanphier | 29.62m | 97'2" | 1 (4) | |
29 | CHASE CRAWFORD | JR | Cahokia | 26.48m | 86'10" | 1 (5) | |
30 | Quincy MARTIN | FR | Belleville West | 23.01m | 75'6" | 1 (6) | |
31 | Don NEWTON | SO | Southeast (Springfield) | 22.09m | 72'6" | 1 (7) | |
32 | Edison CHARLES | SO | Southeast (Springfield) | 21.65m | 71'0" | 1 (8) | |
33 | Christopher JENKINS | SO | Cahokia | 18.49m | 60'8" | 1 (9) | |
Jarvis BANNER | FR | Belleville West | NM | ||||
Kaide DORRIS | JR | Mascoutah | NM | ||||
Josh COULBY | FR | Maryville Christian | NM | ||||
Derek MORALES-RIOS | FR | Mater Dei | NM | ||||
Aiden WRIGHT | JR | Lebanon | NM | ||||
Deshaunsae KING | SR | Mt. Vernon | NM |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Owen WORLDS | SO | Centralia | 33.50m | 109'11" |
|
|||||||||||||||
2 | Ryan ROBINSON | SR | Lanphier | 31.66m | 103'10" |
|
|||||||||||||||
3 | JD SMITH | SR | O'Fallon | 31.63m | 103'9" |
|
|||||||||||||||
4 | Brayden AVENDANO | SR | Lanphier | 29.62m | 97'2" |
|
|||||||||||||||
5 | CHASE CRAWFORD | JR | Cahokia | 26.48m | 86'10" |
|
|||||||||||||||
6 | Quincy MARTIN | FR | Belleville West | 23.01m | 75'6" |
|
|||||||||||||||
7 | Don NEWTON | SO | Southeast (Springfield) | 22.09m | 72'6" |
|
|||||||||||||||
8 | Edison CHARLES | SO | Southeast (Springfield) | 21.65m | 71'0" |
|
|||||||||||||||
9 | Christopher JENKINS | SO | Cahokia | 18.49m | 60'8" |
|
|||||||||||||||
Jarvis BANNER | FR | Belleville West | NM |
|
|||||||||||||||||
Kaide DORRIS | JR | Mascoutah | NM |
|
|||||||||||||||||
Josh COULBY | FR | Maryville Christian | NM |
|
|||||||||||||||||
Derek MORALES-RIOS | FR | Mater Dei | NM | ||||||||||||||||||
Aiden WRIGHT | JR | Lebanon | NM |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cole JOHNSON | JR | Salem | 43.27m | 141'11" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Justin WALKER | SR | Mt. Vernon | 40.33m | 132'4" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
3 | Josh HODGE | SO | Civic Memorial | 38.89m | 127'7" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
4 | Owen WILLIAMS | SR | University (Normal) | 37.55m | 123'2" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ben MORRIS | JR | Civic Memorial | 37.54m | 123'2" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
6 | Benjamin ECKELL | SR | O'Fallon | 37.15m | 121'10" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
7 | Martin DONAHUE | FR | University (Normal) | 36.91m | 121'1" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
8 | Grant WISECUP | JR | Rochester | 36.88m | 121'0" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
9 | Zach VAN TIEGHEM | SO | Triad | 35.75m | 117'3" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
10 | Henry PADDOCK | SO | Mascoutah | 33.15m | 108'9" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
11 | Aidan WITHERS | SR | Glenwood | 32.23m | 105'9" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
12 | Blake BUCKLES | JR | Rochester | 31.59m | 103'8" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
13 | Nick ZOBRIST | SR | Metamora | 31.32m | 102'9" |
|
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JehChys BROWN | JR | Centralia | 50.99m | 167'3" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Ashton NOBLE | JR | Roxana | 47.71m | 156'6" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Iose EPENESA | FR | Edwardsville | 47.16m | 154'9" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Tyler KASAP | JR | Metamora | 42.96m | 140'11" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Caleb SMITH | SO | Salem | 42.23m | 138'6" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Bryant WILSON | SR | Glenwood | 41.99m | 137'9" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Justin LAWS | SR | Roxana | 41.36m | 135'8" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||||
8 | Jonathan SEWELL | JR | Collinsville | 39.46m | 129'5" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
9 | Devin HABERMEHL | FR | Collinsville | 38.98m | 127'11" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
10 | Jaylun NELSON | JR | Triad | 38.31m | 125'8" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
11 | Dalton BROWN | SO | Edwardsville | 37.32m | 122'5" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Deshaunsae KING | SR | Mt. Vernon | NM |
|